Aggregate Sales Estimates (United States) | Sales from 2013/09/16 to 2016/12/22
Exact Soundscan figures have not been incorporated.
Subtracted sales due to "Complete My Album" are still included.
Only covers top 200/400 weekly sales for some periods (check the archive).

PosArtist and TitleSales estimateThis year
1Mark Ronson - Uptown Funk7,340,000550,000
2Pharrell Williams - Happy7,240,000190,000
3Katy Perry - Dark Horse6,200,00090,000
4Taylor Swift - Shake It Off5,770,000250,000
5Meghan Trainor - All About That Bass5,680,000170,000
6John Legend - All of Me5,590,000200,000
7Adele - Hello5,490,0001,080,000
8Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud5,290,000390,000
9OneRepublic - Counting Stars4,910,000120,000
10Lorde - Royals4,900,00070,000
11Pitbull - Timber4,730,00090,000
12Taylor Swift - Blank Space4,660,000150,000
13Hozier - Take Me to Church4,460,000110,000
14Sam Smith - Stay With Me4,360,000100,000
15Iggy Azalea - Fancy4,280,00030,000
16Katy Perry - Roar4,210,000130,000
17A Great Big World - Say Something4,160,00070,000
18Jason Derulo - Talk Dirty4,150,00050,000
19DJ Snake & Lil Jon - Turn Down For What4,140,000120,000
20Wiz Khalifa - See You Again4,090,000360,000
21Idina Menzel - Let It Go4,020,00070,000
22Eminem - The Monster3,990,00060,000
23Passenger - Let Her Go3,870,000100,000
24Ariana Grande - Problem3,730,00050,000
25WALK THE MOON - Shut Up and Dance3,540,000370,000
26Maroon 5 - Sugar3,500,000230,000
27Avicii - Wake Me Up3,500,00090,000
28Bastille - Pompeii3,420,00070,000
29Jessie J, Ariana Grande & Nicki Minaj - Bang Bang3,270,000130,000
30MAGIC! - Rude3,240,00040,000
31Imagine Dragons - Demons3,200,000130,000
32Taylor Swift - Bad Blood3,120,000200,000
33One Direction - Story Of My Life3,120,00080,000
34The Weeknd - The Hills3,030,000400,000
35Miley Cyrus - Wrecking Ball3,020,00070,000
36Fetty Wap - Trap Queen3,010,000280,000
37Rachel Platten - Fight Song2,940,000520,000
38Fall Out Boy - Centuries2,900,000180,000
39Omi - Cheerleader2,820,000170,000
40Sia - Chandelier2,790,000240,000
41Meghan Trainor - Lips Are Movin2,780,000140,000
42Justin Bieber - Love Yourself2,770,0001,810,000
43Justin Bieber - Sorry2,770,0001,030,000
44The Weeknd - Can't Feel My Face2,680,000330,000
45Aloe Blacc - The Man2,680,00020,000
46Flo Rida - My House2,670,0002,160,000
47Ellie Goulding - Love Me Like You Do2,660,000140,000
48Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Roll2,610,000100,000
49Lorde - Team2,610,000
50The Weeknd - Earned It2,590,000190,000
51Andy Grammer - Honey, I'm Good.2,570,000160,000
52Imagine Dragons - Radioactive2,530,000130,000
53twenty one pilots - Stressed Out2,500,0001,810,000
54Nico & Vinz - Am I Wrong2,500,00030,000
55Shawn Mendes - Stitches2,490,000570,000
56Sam Smith - I'm Not the Only One2,470,00090,000
57Silento - Watch Me2,470,000290,000
58Maroon 5 - Animals2,470,00070,000
59Justin Timberlake - CAN'T STOP THE FEELING2,460,0002,460,000
60Luke Bryan - Play It Again2,440,000130,000
61American Authors - Best Day of My Life2,410,000100,000
62Drake - Hotline Bling2,320,000460,000
63Iggy Azalea - Black Widow2,310,00020,000
64Flo Rida - GDFR2,290,000160,000
65Taylor Swift - Style2,210,000110,000
66Nick Jonas - Jealous2,180,000110,000
67Sam Hunt - Take Your Time2,180,000230,000
68The Chainsmokers - Closer2,170,0002,170,000
69Little Big Town - Girl Crush2,160,000280,000
70Disclosure - Latch2,140,00050,000
71Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean2,140,000430,000
72Lukas Graham - 7 Years2,090,0002,060,000
73Fetty Wap - 6792,090,000440,000
74Tove Lo - Habits2,070,00030,000
75Maroon 5 - Maps2,070,00020,000
76Vance Joy - Riptide2,050,000130,000
77Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney - FourFi...2,050,00080,000
78Drake - One Dance2,040,0002,040,000
79Ed Sheeran - Don't2,030,00040,000
80Jason Derulo - Want to Want Me2,030,000170,000
81Beyoncé - Drunk in Love2,020,00070,000
82Meghan Trainor - Like I'm Gonna Lose You2,010,000530,000
83Drake - Hold On, We're Going Home2,010,00070,000
84Jason Derulo - Trumpets2,000,00070,000
85Brantley Gilbert - Bottoms Up2,000,00060,000
86Elle King - Ex's & Oh's1,990,000550,000
87Luke Bryan - That's My Kind of Night1,970,000110,000
88Jason Aldean - Burnin' It Down1,960,00070,000
89Taylor Swift - Wildest Dreams1,940,000310,000
90Charli XCX - Boom Clap1,920,000
91MKTO - Classic1,920,00040,000
92Fifth Harmony - Worth It1,890,000170,000
93Ellie Goulding - Burn1,880,00040,000
94Ariana Grande - Break Free1,860,00050,000
95AWOLNATION - Sail1,860,000120,000
96Major Lazer - Lean On1,800,000210,000
97Jason Derulo - Wiggle1,800,00040,000
98Avicii - Hey Brother1,750,00050,000
99Meghan Trainor - Dear Future Husband1,750,000130,000
100Eminem - Rap God1,750,000110,000
101Rihanna - Work1,730,0001,730,000
102Thomas Rhett - Die a Happy Man1,710,000880,000
103Big Sean - I Don't Fuck With You1,700,00090,000
104The Chainsmokers - Don't Let Me Down1,700,0001,700,000
105Skrillex & Diplo - Where ...1,690,000110,000
106Sara Bareilles - Brave1,690,00060,000
107David Guetta - Hey Mama1,690,00090,000
108Calvin Harris - Summer1,690,00040,000
109Sia - Cheap Thrills1,690,0001,670,000
110OneRepublic - Love Runs Out1,680,00060,000
111Ed Sheeran - Sing1,670,000
112Lady Gaga - Applause1,670,000
113Kongos - Come With Me Now1,660,00070,000
114Jeremih - Don't Tell 'Em1,650,00010,000
115The Neighbourhood - Sweater Weather1,640,00080,000
116Coldplay - A Sky Full of Stars1,630,000130,000
117Florida Georgia Line - Dirt1,630,00060,000
118Ed Sheeran - Photograph1,620,000250,000
119Echosmith - Cool Kids1,610,00040,000
120twenty one pilots - Heathens1,610,0001,610,000
121Kristen Bell, Agatha Lee Monn & Katie Lopez - Do Y...1,600,000
122Mike Will Made-It - 231,580,000
123Pitbull & Ne-Yo - Time of Our Lives1,580,00070,000
124DNCE - Cake By the Ocean1,580,0001,300,000
125Kenny Chesney - American Kids1,550,00070,000
126Pitbull - Fireball1,550,000130,000
127Nicki Minaj - Anaconda1,550,00010,000
128Fall Out Boy - My Songs Know What You Did In the D...1,550,000120,000
129Fall Out Boy - Uma Thurman1,540,000160,000
130Paramore - Ain't It Fun1,540,00010,000
131Florida Georgia Line - Cruise1,540,000120,000
132Christina Perri - Human1,540,00050,000
133Luke Bryan - Drink a Beer1,530,00070,000
134Selena Gomez - Good For You1,520,000140,000
135Mike Posner - I Took a Pill In Ibiza1,510,0001,490,000
136JAY Z - Holy Grail1,500,00020,000
137Kid Ink - Show Me1,500,000
138Sam Hunt - Break Up In a Small Town1,500,000480,000
139Dierks Bentley - Drunk On a Plane1,490,000110,000
140Enrique Iglesias - Bailando1,490,00060,000
141Nicki Minaj - Only1,480,000110,000
142Tove Lo - Talking Body1,480,00050,000
143Martin Garrix - Animals1,470,00010,000
144Sam Hunt - Leave the Night On1,460,00080,000
145Desiigner - Panda1,460,0001,460,000
146Justin Timberlake - Not a Bad Thing1,440,000
147Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines1,440,00020,000
148Charlie Puth - One Call Away1,440,0001,180,000
149Eminem - Berzerk1,430,00020,000
150Fifth Harmony - Work from Home1,430,0001,430,000
151Mr. Probz - Waves1,420,00030,000
152James Newton Howard - The Hanging Tree1,410,000
153One Direction - Drag Me Down1,410,000230,000
154Meghan Trainor - NO1,410,0001,410,000
155Christina Perri - A Thousand Years1,400,000210,000
156Lee Brice - I Don't Dance1,400,00060,000
157Clean Bandit - Rather Be feat. Jess Glynne1,400,000
158G-Eazy & Bebe Rexha - Me, Myself & I1,390,0001,170,000
159ZAYN - PILLOWTALK1,380,0001,380,000
160Nick Jonas - Chains1,380,00060,000
161The Chainsmokers - Roses1,380,000920,000
162Florida Georgia Line - H.O.L.Y.1,370,0001,370,000
163Selena Gomez - Same Old Love1,370,000410,000
164Ylvis - The Fox1,360,000
165R. City - Locked Away1,350,000140,000
166X Ambassadors - Renegades1,350,000240,000
167James Bay - Let It Go1,340,0001,040,000
168Selena Gomez - The Heart Wants What It Wants1,340,00050,000
169Sam Hunt - House Party1,330,000240,000
170Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - White Walls1,320,000
171Sia - Elastic Heart1,310,000170,000
172twenty one pilots - Ride1,310,0001,190,000
173Luke Bryan - Kick the Dust Up1,300,000170,000
174Lady Antebellum - Bartender1,300,00040,000
175Milky Chance - Stolen Dance1,290,00070,000
176Ruth B. - Lost Boy1,280,0001,140,000
177Charlie Puth - Marvin Gaye1,280,000210,000
178Calvin Harris - This Is What You Came For1,270,0001,270,000
179Jake Owen - Beachin'1,270,00020,000
180YG - My Nigga1,260,000
181Alessia Cara - Here1,240,000360,000
182Becky G - Shower1,230,00030,000
183Chase Rice - Ready Set Roll1,220,00050,000
184Imagine Dragons - On Top of the World1,220,00080,000
185Ella Henderson - Ghost1,210,000
186Drake - 0 To 100 / The Catch Up1,210,000100,000
187Lady Gaga - Do What U Want1,210,000
188Sam Smith - Lay Me Down1,200,00060,000
189Ariana Grande & The Weeknd - Love Me Harder1,190,00060,000
190Miley Cyrus - Adore You1,190,00010,000
191Capital Cities - Safe and Sound1,170,00010,000
192Darius Rucker - Wagon Wheel1,170,000110,000
193Cole Swindell - Chillin' It1,160,00030,000
194Hillsong United - Oceans1,160,000120,000
1955 Seconds of Summer - She Looks So Perfect1,150,00010,000
196Drake & Future - Jumpman1,150,000580,000
197DJ Snake & AlunaGeorge - You Know You Like It1,150,00070,000
198Beyoncé - Partition1,150,000100,000
199Katy Perry - Unconditionally1,140,000
200Miranda Lambert - Somethin' Bad1,140,00050,000
201George Ezra - Budapest1,130,00070,000
202One Direction - Night Changes1,130,00030,000
203Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Downtown1,130,000210,000
204Eric Church - Like a Wrecking Ball1,130,000130,000
205gnash - i hate u, i love u1,120,0001,120,000
206Florida Georgia Line - Stay1,120,00040,000
207X Ambassadors - Unsteady1,110,0001,030,000
208David Nail - Whatever She's Got1,110,000
2095 Seconds of Summer - Amnesia1,110,00010,000
210Adele - Send My Love1,110,000970,000
211Chris Brown - Loyal1,110,000
212Cam - Burning House1,110,000290,000
213Natalie La Rose - Somebody1,110,00010,000
214Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know1,110,00060,000
215I LOVE MAKONNEN - Tuesday1,090,000
216Rihanna - Bitch Better Have My Money1,090,000120,000
217Chris Janson - Buy Me a Boat1,090,000220,000
218Imagine Dragons - I Bet My Life1,080,00040,000
219Disturbed - The Sound of Silence1,070,0001,010,000
220Usher - I Don't Mind1,070,000
221Daya - Hide Away1,070,000570,000
222Meghan Trainor - Me Too1,060,0001,060,000
223Carrie Underwood - Something in the Water1,060,00070,000
224Thomas Rhett - Get Me Some of That1,050,00040,000
225P!NK - Just Like Fire1,050,0001,050,000
226Sheppard - Geronimo1,050,00050,000
227Miley Cyrus - We Can't Stop1,050,00020,000
228Demi Lovato - Let It Go1,040,000
229Eric Church - Give Me Back My Hometown1,040,00010,000
230Thomas Rhett - Crash and Burn1,040,000140,000
231Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Can't Hold Us1,040,00080,000
232Rixton - Me and My Broken Heart1,040,000
233Nicki Minaj - Truffle Butter1,030,00060,000
234Rae Sremmurd - No Type1,030,00060,000
235The Weeknd - Starboy1,030,0001,030,000
236Zac Brown Band - Homegrown1,020,00090,000
237Zendaya - Replay1,020,000
238Chris Stapleton - Tennessee Whiskey1,020,000540,000
239Daft Punk - Get Lucky1,020,00050,000
240OneRepublic - I Lived1,020,000120,000
241Ariana Grande - Dangerous Woman1,010,0001,010,000
242Selena Gomez - Hands To Myself1,000,000790,000
243Zedd - Stay the Night980,000
244Tim McGraw - Humble and Kind980,000970,000
245P!nk - Just Give Me a Reason970,00080,000
246Drake - All Me970,00030,000
247Rihanna - Needed Me960,000960,000
248Beyoncé - Sorry960,000960,000
249Jason Derulo - Marry Me960,000
250Paramore - Still Into You950,00010,000
251Demi Lovato - Confident950,000370,000
252One Direction - Steal My Girl950,00010,000
253Luke Bryan - Strip It Down950,000200,000
254Trey Songz - Na Na940,000
255Fetty Wap - My Way940,000120,000
256Kristen Bell & Idina Menzel - For the First Time i...930,000
257Naughty Boy - La La La920,000
258Blake Shelton - Sangria920,000100,000
259John Newman - Love Me Again920,000
260Rachel Platten - Stand By You920,000630,000
261D.R.A.M. - Broccoli910,000910,000
262Kiiara - Gold910,000900,000
263The Weeknd - Often910,000110,000
264Demi Lovato - Cool for the Summer910,00070,000
265Ingrid Michaelson - Girls Chase Boys910,000
266Zara Larsson & MNEK - Never Forget You900,000890,000
267Calvin Harris - Blame900,00010,000
268Journey - Don't Stop Believin'900,000220,000
269Ellie Goulding - On My Mind900,000210,000
270Omarion - Post To Be890,00040,000
271One Direction - Perfect890,000300,000
272Bruno Mars - When I Was Your Man890,00090,000
273Eminem - Lose Yourself890,000260,000
274Adele - When We Were Young890,000590,000
275Blake Shelton - Boys 'Round Here890,00070,000
276Jerrod Niemann - Drink to That All Night880,000
277SoMo - Ride880,00090,000
278Cole Swindell - Ain't Worth the Whiskey880,00070,000
279Colbie Caillat - Try880,00030,000
280Britney Spears - Work Bitch870,00010,000
281Drake - Energy870,000140,000
282Beyoncé - Formation860,000860,000
283DJ Snake - Let Me Love You860,000860,000
284Bobby Shmurda - Hot N*gga860,000
285Sage the Gemini - Gas Pedal860,000
286Thomas Rhett - It Goes Like This860,00040,000
287Cole Swindell - Hope You Get Lonely Tonight860,00010,000
288Taylor Swift - Out Of The Woods860,000210,000
289Kelly Clarkson - Heartbeat Song860,00030,000
290Major Lazer - Cold Water850,000850,000
291T-Wayne - Nasty Freestyle850,00030,000
292The Chainsmokers - #Selfie850,000
293Post Malone - White Iverson850,000350,000
294Chris Young - I'm Comin' Over850,000190,000
295Bruno Mars - Treasure850,00020,000
296Keith Urban - Cop Car840,000
297Maren Morris - My Church840,000820,000
298Rae Sremmurd - Black Beatles840,000840,000
299David Guetta & Sia - Titanium830,000170,000
300Demi Lovato - Neon Lights830,000
301Ty Dolla $ign - Or Nah820,00070,000
302Florida Georgia Line - Sun Daze820,00040,000
303Rich Homie Quan - Flex820,00090,000
304Austin Mahone - Mmm Yeah820,000
305Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better820,000820,000
306Coldplay - Adventure of a Lifetime810,000530,000
307Fetty Wap - Again810,000250,000
308Justin Timberlake - Mirrors810,00070,000
309Eminem - Survival810,000
310The Script - Hall of Fame810,000190,000
311Michael Jackson & Justin Timberlake - Love Never F...800,00010,000
312Tim McGraw - Shotgun Rider800,00020,000
313Dierks Bentley - I Hold On800,00020,000
314Cole Swindell - You Should Be Here800,000680,000
315Bruno Mars - Locked Out of Heaven800,00070,000
316Jason Aldean - When She Says Baby790,000
317Keith Urban - John Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16780,000150,000
318Little Big Town - Day Drinking780,00030,000
319Beyoncé - 7/11770,00060,000
320Lee Brice - Drinking Class770,00020,000
321Daya - Sit Still, Look Pretty760,000760,000
322Alesso - Heroes760,000
323Canaan Smith - Love You Like That760,00040,000
324Trey Songz - Slow Motion760,00080,000
325Bruno Mars - 24K Magic750,000750,000
326Flume - Never Be Like You750,000750,000
327Tim McGraw - Meanwhile Back At Mama's750,000
328Old Dominion - Break up with Him750,000130,000
329Iggy Azalea - Beg For It750,000
330Ne-Yo - She Knows740,000
331Beyoncé - Hold Up740,000740,000
332Zac Brown Band - Chicken Fried740,000150,000
333Ariana Grande - One Last Time730,00040,000
334Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz730,00020,000
335Mariah Carey - All I Want For Christmas Is You730,000150,000
336Pitbull - Wild Wild Love730,000
337Dan + Shay - 19 You + Me730,000
338Fall Out Boy - Immortals730,00060,000
339Ariana Grande - Side To Side730,000730,000
340Frankie Ballard - Sunshine & Whiskey730,000
341Charlie Puth - We Don't Talk Anymore720,000720,000
342Eric Church - Talladega720,00060,000
343Kevin Gates - 2 Phones720,000660,000
344Luke Bryan - Country Girl720,000130,000
345Taylor Swift - Welcome To New York720,00060,000
346Echosmith - Bright720,00020,000
347Calvin Harris - Outside720,00010,000
348Shawn Mendes - Life of the Party720,00010,000
349Coldplay - Hymn for the Weekend710,000700,000
350Cassadee Pope - Wasting All These Tears710,000
351Lana Del Rey - Young and Beautiful710,00030,000
352Travis Scott - Antidote710,000290,000
353Dustin Lynch - Where It's At710,000
354Blake Shelton - Mine Would Be You710,00010,000
355Bruno Mars - Just the Way You Are710,000110,000
356B.o.B - HeadBand710,00010,000
357Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness710,00010,000
358Dierks Bentley - Somewhere on a Beach710,000710,000
359Lil Wayne, Wiz Khalifa & Imagine Dragons - Sucker ...710,000710,000
360Fergie - L.A.LOVE700,000
361Rihanna - Stay700,00090,000
362Luke Bryan - Roller Coaster700,00030,000
363Daughtry - Waiting For Superman700,000
364Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - I Know What You Di...700,000440,000
365Nick Jonas - Close700,000700,000
366The Weeknd - In the Night700,000390,000
367G-Eazy - I Mean It700,000210,000
368Tinashe - 2 On700,000
369Joe Nichols - Yeah690,000
370Pharrell Williams - Come Get It Bae690,000
371Demi Lovato - Really Don't Care690,000
372Drake - Too Good690,000690,000
373Katy Perry - Birthday690,000
374Miranda Lambert - Automatic690,000
375Chris Brown - New Flame680,000
376Maddie & Tae - Girl In a Country Song680,00020,000
377Keith Urban & Miranda Lambert - We Were Us680,000
378Rascal Flatts - Rewind680,000
379Fifth Harmony - Sledgehammer680,00020,000
380Jon Pardi - Head Over Boots680,000600,000
381AJR - I'm Ready680,000
382Florida Georgia Line - Sippin' On Fire680,00030,000
383Chris Young - Who I Am With You670,00020,000
384Jason Aldean - Tonight Looks Good On You670,00050,000
385J. Cole - No Role Modelz670,000240,000
386Nicki Minaj - Pills N Potions670,000
387Coldplay - Magic670,000
388Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece670,000650,000
389Lorde - Tennis Court670,000
390Jason Mraz - I Won't Give Up670,000100,000
391Thomas Rhett - Make Me Wanna660,00060,000
392Imagine Dragons - It's Time660,00040,000
393Bruno Mars - Gorilla660,000
394Fifth Harmony - Bo$$660,00030,000
395Jana Kramer - I Got the Boy660,000180,000
396Jason Aldean - Night Train650,000
397Selena Gomez - Slow Down650,000
398Blake Shelton - Neon Light650,000
399Tyler Farr - Whiskey in My Water650,000
400Luke Bryan - Crash My Party650,00040,000
401Lil Wayne - Believe Me640,000
402Robin Schulz & LILLYWOOD - Prayer in C640,00010,000
403Hailee Steinfeld & Grey - Starving640,000640,000
404Nicki Minaj - Feeling Myself640,00060,000
405AC/DC - Back In Black640,000140,000
406Taylor Swift - New Romantics640,000400,000
407Sam Hunt - Make You Miss Me640,000400,000
408Lady Antebellum - Compass640,000
409Jidenna - Classic Man640,00030,000
410Rich Gang - Lifestyle630,000
411Florida Georgia Line - Round Here630,00030,000
412Taylor Swift - I Knew You Were Trouble630,00070,000
413Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Thrift Shop630,00030,000
414Fall Out Boy - Irresistible630,000240,000
415Blake Shelton - Lonely Tonight630,000
416Drake - Back To Back630,000100,000
417Frankie Ballard - Helluva Life630,000
418Big Sean - Blessings630,00030,000
419Grace - You Don't Own Me620,000600,000
420DJ Snake - Middle620,000560,000
421Anna Kendrick - Cups620,00030,000
422Blake Shelton - My Eyes620,000
423Young Money - Trophies620,000
424Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Same Love620,00010,000
425Phillip Phillips - Gone, Gone, Gone620,00010,000
426Clean Bandit - Rather Be620,00060,000
427Chris Brown & Tyga - Ayo620,000
428Calvin Harris & Disciples - How Deep Is Your Love610,000140,000
429Kendrick Lamar - M.A.A.D City610,00060,000
430Shakira - Can't Remember To Forget You610,000
431Ariana Grande - Into You610,000610,000
432Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean It610,000100,000
433Keith Urban - Blue Ain't Your Color610,000610,000
434Maroon 5 - This Summer's Gonna Hurt Like a MotherF...600,000
435Jason Aldean - Just Gettin' Started600,000
436Kristen Bell & Santino Fontana - Love Is an Open D...600,000
437Dillon Francis & DJ Snake - Get Low600,00030,000
438Zedd - Clarity600,000
439Rae Sremmurd - Throw Sum Mo600,00020,000
440Kenny Chesney - Setting the World on Fire600,000600,000
441Dan + Shay - From the Ground Up600,000600,000
442Chris Brown - Love More600,000
443Ty Dolla $ign - Paranoid590,000
444Queen - Bohemian Rhapsody590,000230,000
445Kelsea Ballerini - Peter Pan590,000590,000
446Thomas Rhett - T-Shirt590,000550,000
447Brett Eldredge - Beat of the Music590,000
448Scotty McCreery - See You Tonight580,000
449Usher - Yeah580,000160,000
450Kent Jones - Don't Mind580,000580,000
451Eric Church - The Outsiders580,000
452Florida Georgia Line - Anything Goes580,00080,000
453Bryson Tiller - Don't580,000340,000
454Katy Perry - This Is How We Do580,000
455Drake - Started from the Bottom580,00060,000
456Flo Rida - I Don't Like It, I Love It570,00060,000
457Blake Shelton - Doin' What She Likes570,000
458DJ Khaled - For Free570,000570,000
459Andy Grammer - Good To Be Alive570,000320,000
460T.I. - No Mediocre570,000
461Phillip Phillips - Home570,00070,000
462Brothers Osborne - Stay a Little Longer570,000220,000
463Hailee Steinfeld - Love Myself570,00090,000
464Prince & The Revolution - Purple Rain570,000560,000
465Blake Shelton - Came Here to Forget570,000570,000
466Bruno Mars - Marry You570,00090,000
467Neon Trees - Sleeping With a Friend560,000
468Kevin Gates - Really Really560,000470,000
469Rae Sremmurd - No Flex Zone560,000
470Justin Timberlake - Drink You Away560,000190,000
471Eminem & Nate Dogg - 'Till I Collapse560,000130,000
472twenty one pilots - Tear In My Heart560,000170,000
473Tegan and Sara & The Lonely Island - Everything Is...550,000
474Shawn Mendes - Something Big550,00020,000
475Pitbull - Fun550,00020,000
476Lana Del Rey & Cedric Gervais - Summertime Sadness550,000
477Drake - Pop Style540,000540,000
478Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats - S.O.B.540,000270,000
479Sevyn Streeter - It Won't Stop540,000
480Eli Young Band - Drunk Last Night540,000
481Maroon 5 - Don't Wanna Know540,000540,000
482A Thousand Horses - Smoke540,00010,000
483RaeLynn - God Made Girls540,000
484Drake - Right Hand540,000170,000
485Future - Low Life540,000540,000
486Justin Moore - Lettin' the Night Roll540,000
487Brad Paisley - River Bank540,000
488Chris Young - Think of You530,000510,000
489Katy Perry - Firework530,00090,000
490O.T. Genasis - CoCo530,000
491Zedd - I Want You to Know530,000
492Tiësto - Wasted530,000
493Brett Eldredge - Lose My Mind530,00070,000
494AC/DC - Thunderstruck530,000220,000
495Carrie Underwood - Smoke Break530,000120,000
496Ed Sheeran - I See Fire530,00050,000
497Luke Bryan - Home Alone Tonight530,000350,000
498Zac Brown Band - Sweet Annie530,000
499Adele - Rolling in the Deep530,000160,000
500Yo Gotti - Down in the DM520,000440,000
501Brantley Gilbert - Small Town Throwdown520,000
502Tyler Farr - A Guy Walks Into a Bar520,000
503Panic! At the Disco - Miss Jackson520,00060,000
504Shakira - Empire520,000
505Brett Eldredge - Mean To Me520,00010,000
506Josh Gad - In Summer520,000
507Childish Gambino - 3005520,00060,000
508Billy Currington - We Are Tonight510,000
509Kiesza - Hideaway510,000
510Meek Mill - All Eyes On You510,00030,000
511Rae Sremmurd - Come Get Her510,000120,000
5122 Chainz & Wiz Khalifa - We Own It510,00030,000
513Miranda Lambert - Mama's Broken Heart510,00060,000
514Luke Bryan - Huntin', Fishin' and Lovin' Every Day510,000470,000
515Parmalee - Carolina510,000
516Eric Paslay - Friday Night510,000
517Pentatonix - Mary, Did You Know510,000100,000
518The Lumineers - Ho Hey510,00070,000
519Chris Young - Lonely Eyes510,000
520Justin Timberlake - TKO500,000
521Fitz & The Tantrums - HandClap500,000500,000
522One Direction - Midnight Memories500,000
523Miranda Lambert - Vice500,000500,000
524Brett Eldredge - Drunk On Your Love500,000460,000
525ScHoolboy Q - Studio500,000
526The Fray - Love Don't Die500,000
527Iggy Azalea - Work490,000
528Fitz & The Tantrums - The Walker490,00020,000
529Brantley Gilbert - One Hell of an Amen490,00050,000
530Drake - Summer Sixteen490,000490,000
531Shakira - Try Everything490,000490,000
532Beyoncé - XO490,000
533Hunter Hayes - Invisible490,000
534Bruno Mars - Count On Me490,00090,000
535Troye Sivan - YOUTH490,000450,000
536Zac Brown Band - Loving You Easy480,00050,000
537Sara Bareilles - I Choose You480,00030,000
538Old Dominion - Snapback480,000450,000
539Kacey Musgraves - Follow Your Arrow480,000
540Justin Bieber - All That Matters480,000
541Andra Day - Rise Up480,000400,000
542Fall Out Boy - Alone Together480,000
543Taylor Swift - 22480,00060,000
544Jeremih - Oui480,000450,000
545Taylor Swift - Everything Has Changed480,000
546Coldplay - Viva la Vida480,000170,000
547Ariana Grande - The Way480,000
548Future - F*ck up Some Commas480,000110,000
549Chase Rice - Ride470,00060,000
550T-Pain - Up Down470,000
551Jeremih - Planes470,000
552twenty one pilots - Car Radio470,000240,000
553Beyoncé - ***Flawless470,000
554One Direction - Best Song Ever470,000
555Panic! At the Disco - Victorious470,000290,000
5565 Seconds of Summer - She's Kinda Hot470,00010,000
557Drake - Know Yourself470,00030,000
558Mumford & Sons - Believe470,00020,000
559Nelly - The Fix460,000130,000
560Big Data - Dangerous460,00010,000
561Eric Church - Record Year460,000450,000
562Nick Jonas - Levels460,00060,000
563Schoolboy Q - Man of the Year460,000
564Schoolboy Q - Collard Greens460,000
565Luke Bryan - I See You460,000
566YG - Who Do You Love460,000
567J. Cole - Wet Dreamz460,00090,000
568Jason Aldean - Lights Come On460,000460,000
569Sia - The Greatest460,000460,000
570Drake - Controlla450,000450,000
571Ariana Grande - Focus450,000110,000
572Carrie Underwood - Little Toy Guns450,00020,000
573Chris Stapleton - Nobody To Blame450,000370,000
574Zac Brown Band - Beautiful Drug450,000280,000
575Cash Cash - Take Me Home450,000
576Taylor Swift - Red450,00010,000
577Dierks Bentley - Different for Girls450,000450,000
578Joe Nichols - Sunny and 75450,000
579Florida Georgia Line - May We All450,000450,000
580Sia - Alive450,000230,000
581Birdy - Skinny Love440,00030,000
582Jason Aldean - Dirt Road Anthem440,00080,000
583Katy Perry - Rise440,000440,000
584The 1975 - Chocolate440,00010,000
585Keith Urban - Somewhere In My Car440,000
586Coldplay - Paradise440,000140,000
587Darius Rucker - Homegrown Honey440,000
588David Guetta - Dangerous440,000
589Kelsea Ballerini - Dibs440,000220,000
590Drake - The Language440,000
591Nicki Minaj - The Night Is Still Young440,000
592Tori Kelly - Nobody Love440,00010,000
593Hunter Hayes - I Want Crazy430,000
594Panic! At the Disco - I Write Sins Not Tragedies430,000140,000
595Jessie J - Flashlight430,00050,000
596Miranda Lambert - Little Red Wagon430,00010,000
597Jess Glynne - Hold My Hand430,00090,000
598Billy Currington - Don't It430,000
599Newsboys - God's Not Dead430,00070,000
600Randy Houser - Goodnight Kiss430,000
601Maroon 5 - One More Night430,00050,000
602Maejor Ali - Lolly430,000
603Jon Pardi - Up All Night430,000
604Carrie Underwood - Church Bells430,000420,000
605V.I.C. - Wobble430,00060,000
606iLoveMemphis fka iHeartMemphis - Hit the Quan430,000130,000
607Carly Rae Jepsen - I Really Like You420,000
608Bruno Mars - Young Girls420,000
609Eli Young Band - Dust420,000
610Carrie Underwood - Heartbeat420,000320,000
611Kanye West - Only One420,000
612Future - Where Ya At420,000110,000
613Gwen Stefani - Used to Love You420,000150,000
6145 Seconds of Summer - Good Girls420,000
615Maroon 5 - Love Somebody420,000
616AC/DC - You Shook Me All Night Long420,000130,000
617Ed Sheeran - The a Team420,00030,000
618Hunter Hayes - Wanted420,00040,000
619Kanye West - All Day420,000
620Missy Elliott - WTF410,000160,000
621The Lumineers - Ophelia410,000410,000
622One Direction - You & I410,00010,000
623Alessia Cara - Wild Things410,000390,000
624Carrie Underwood - Blown Away410,00060,000
625Drake - Legend410,00060,000
626Cold War Kids - First410,000140,000
627Metallica - Enter Sandman410,000150,000
628Tory Lanez - Say It410,000230,000
629Kid Rock - All Summer Long410,000120,000
630Tim McGraw - Highway Don't Care410,000
631Jessie J - Masterpiece400,000
632Dawin - Dessert400,000240,000
633Florida Georgia Line - Confession400,000310,000
634Adele - Someone Like You400,000150,000
635Eminem - Not Afraid400,00080,000
636The Script - Superheroes400,00010,000
637Big Sean - Beware400,000
638Of Monsters and Men - Little Talks400,00050,000
639Mumford & Sons - I Will Wait400,00060,000
640Phillip Phillips - Raging Fire400,000
641Lorde - Yellow Flicker Beat400,000
642One Direction - What Makes You Beautiful390,00060,000
643Niall Horan - This Town390,000390,000
644Dierks Bentley - Say You Do390,000
645Eagles - Hotel California390,000180,000
646P!nk - Try390,00050,000
647The White Stripes - Seven Nation Army390,000160,000
648Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools390,00070,000
649Sage the Gemini - Red Nose390,000
650Miley Cyrus - Party In the U.S.A.390,00090,000
651Panic! At the Disco - This Is Gospel390,000120,000
652Bryson Tiller - Exchange390,000300,000
653Brad Paisley - Perfect Storm390,000
654Lukas Graham - Mama Said390,000390,000
655A$AP Rocky - F**kin' Problems390,00040,000
656Train - Drops of Jupiter390,00080,000
657Eminem - Headlights390,000
658DJ Khaled - Hold You Down390,000
659Bleachers - I Wanna Get Better390,000
660Prince - When Doves Cry390,000390,000
661Nicky Jam & Enrique Igles...390,00080,000
662Tori Kelly - Should've Been Us380,00050,000
663Imagine Dragons - Warriors380,00060,000
664Survivor - Eye of the Tiger380,000140,000
665Kendrick Lamar - i380,000
666Jake Owen - American Country Love Song380,000380,000
667Beyoncé - 6 Inch380,000380,000
668Luke Bryan - Drunk On You380,00070,000
669Maroon 5 - Moves Like Jagger380,00080,000
670Eric Paslay - She Don't Love You380,000
671Adam Lambert - Ghost Town380,000
672Pitbull - Messin' Around380,000380,000
673Kid Ink - Main Chick380,000
674One Direction - Diana380,000
675Rascal Flatts - I Like the Sound of That370,000320,000
676Chris Tomlin - Good Good Father370,000270,000
677Panic! At the Disco - Hallelujah370,00080,000
678Galantis - Runaway370,00080,000
679Zay Hilfiger & Zayion McCall - Juju On That Beat370,000370,000
680Locash - I Love This Life370,000160,000
681Tyler Farr - Redneck Crazy370,00010,000
682Jhene Aiko - The Worst370,000
683Jason Mraz - I'm Yours370,00090,000
684Meghan Trainor - Title370,000
685Meghan Trainor - Better When I'm Dancin'370,000240,000
686Justin Timberlake - Suit & Tie370,00030,000
687Zac Brown Band - Toes370,00090,000
688Eric Church - Cold One370,000
689Chris Brown - Back To Sleep360,000260,000
690X Ambassadors & Jamie N Commons - Jungle360,00030,000
691Lauren Daigle - How Can It Be360,00090,000
692Britney Spears - Make Me...360,000360,000
693Kevin Gates - I Don't Get Tired360,00080,000
694Halsey - New Americana360,000120,000
695Ginuwine - Pony360,000180,000
696Phil Collins - In the Air Tonight360,000120,000
697Adele - All I Ask360,000250,000
698@iHeartMemphis - "Hit the Quan" #HTQ360,000
699Little Mix - Black Magic360,00040,000
700Rae Sremmurd - This Could Be Us360,00070,000
701Lorde - Glory and Gore360,000
702Drake & Future - Big Rings360,000180,000
703Kane Brown - Used to Love You Sober360,000200,000
704DJ Khaled - All I Do Is Win360,000150,000
705Jessie J - Burnin' Up360,000
706Dan + Shay - Nothin' Like You350,000100,000
707Jon Bellion - All Time Low350,000350,000
708Tiësto - Red Lights350,000
709George Strait - I Got a Car350,000
710Fat Joe & Remy Ma - All the Way Up350,000350,000
711Wes Walker & Dyl - Jordan Belfort350,000170,000
712Zedd - Beautiful Now350,00030,000
713Jake Owen - What We Ain't Got350,000
714Steve Aoki, Chris Lake & Tujamo - Delirious350,000
715The Fray - How to Save a Life350,00090,000
716Kid Ink - Be Real350,000
717Eminem - Love the Way You Lie350,000100,000
718Beyoncé - Halo340,000170,000
719Selena Gomez - Come & Get It340,00010,000
7205 Seconds of Summer - Don't Stop340,000
721Fall Out Boy - Thnks Fr Th Mmrs340,00070,000
722Cole Swindell - Let Me See Ya Girl340,00050,000
723Fetty Wap - RGF Island340,000100,000
724Jason Derulo - Get Ugly340,000280,000
725Drake - Fake Love340,000340,000
726BØRNS - Electric Love340,000170,000
727One Direction - Strong340,000
728Bea Miller - Fire N Gold340,00010,000
729Cole Swindell - Middle of a Memory340,000340,000
730Eminem - Guts Over Fear340,000
731Alessia Cara - Scars To Your Beautiful340,000330,000
732Migos - Fight Night340,000
733Hozier - Work Song340,00030,000
734Christina Perri - Jar of Hearts330,00080,000
735Keith Urban - Wasted Time330,000330,000
736Michael Jackson - Thriller330,00060,000
737Chase Rice - Gonna Wanna Tonight330,00040,000
738JAY Z - Tom Ford330,000
739The Weeknd - Acquainted330,000220,000
740Randy Houser - We Went330,000130,000
741Young Thug - Stoner330,000
742Rich Homie Quan - Type of Way330,000
743Michael Ray - Kiss You In the Morning330,00010,000
744Kid Ink - Body Language330,000
745K CAMP - Cut Her Off330,000
746Maddie & Tae - Fly330,00020,000
747T.I. - About the Money330,000
748Juicy J - Bounce It330,000
749Trey Songz - Touchin, Lovin330,000
750Luke Bryan - Games330,000
751NEEDTOBREATHE - Brother330,00060,000
752Flo Rida - Low330,000100,000
753Ed Sheeran - Make It Rain330,00010,000
754Phil Wickham - This Is Amazing Grace330,00070,000
755The Pretty Reckless - Heaven Knows330,00010,000
756Fitz & The Tantrums - Out of My League330,00010,000
757Justin Bieber - I'll Show You320,00080,000
758Prince - Little Red Corvette320,000320,000
759Robin Schulz - Sugar320,000250,000
760Cage the Elephant - Come a Little Closer320,000
761Evanescence - Bring Me to Life320,000140,000
762Blake Shelton - God Gave Me You320,00070,000
763Artists Of Then, Now & Forever - Forever Country320,000320,000
764Tech N9ne - Hood Go Crazy320,00010,000
765Prince & The Revolution - Let's Go Crazy320,000310,000
766Prince Royce - Stuck On a Feeling320,000
767Randy Houser - Like a Cowboy320,000
768Kenny Chesney - Save It for a Rainy Day320,00050,000
769Danielle Bradbery - The Heart of Dixie320,000
770Adele - Water Under the Bridge310,000150,000
771Adele - Make You Feel My Love310,000100,000
772Chris Lane - Fix310,000300,000
773James Bay - Hold Back the River310,000100,000
774Marc Anthony - Vivir Mi Vida310,00060,000
775Granger Smith - Backroad Song310,000190,000
776Brett Young - Sleep Without You310,000310,000
777Maroon 5 - She Will Be Loved310,000130,000
778Pentatonix - Hallelujah310,000310,000
779Britney Spears & Iggy Azalea - Pretty Girls310,000
780Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign - Shell Shock...310,00010,000
781Rihanna - Love on the Brain310,000310,000
782Dustin Lynch - Hell of a Night310,00020,000
783Kaleo - Way Down We Go310,000300,000
784LunchMoney Lewis - Bills310,000
785Blake Shelton - She's Got a Way With Words310,000310,000
786The Weeknd - Wicked Games310,00070,000
787Cupid - Cupid Shuffle310,00080,000
788Prince & The Revolution - Kiss310,000300,000
789Alex & Sierra - Say Something310,000
790Tim McGraw - Southern Girl310,000
791Billy Currington - It Don't Hurt Like It Used To310,000300,000
792Lil Dicky - $ave Dat Money310,000180,000
793Eric Church - Springsteen310,00090,000
794Kungs & Cookin' On 3 Burners - This Girl300,000300,000
795MercyMe - Greater300,00030,000
796Jason Aldean - Gonna Know We Were Here300,00060,000
797Thomas Rhett - Vacation300,000280,000
798Dustin Lynch - Mind Reader300,000260,000
799O.A.R. - Peace300,000
800The Band Perry - Don’t Le...300,000
801Lee Brice - That Don't Sound Like You300,000190,000
802Elle King - America's Sweetheart300,000240,000
803Enrique Iglesias - Heart Attack300,000
804Don Omar & Lucenzo - Danza Kuduro300,00070,000
805Kid Rock - Picture300,000120,000
806Eazy-E - Boyz-N-The-Hood300,000130,000
807Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness - Cecilia and the...300,00030,000
808Lana Del Rey - West Coast300,000
809Sam Hunt - Ex To See300,00040,000
810Kansas - Carry On Wayward Son290,00080,000
811Taylor Swift - Wonderland290,00020,000
812Lady Gaga - Million Reasons290,000290,000
813Foster the People - Pumped Up Kicks290,00070,000
814Shakira - Hips Don't Lie290,00080,000
815Maroon 5 - It Was Always You290,000
816One Direction - History290,000190,000
817Ciara - I Bet290,000
818Nirvana - Smells Like Teen Spirit290,000100,000
819Drake - 10 Bands290,00020,000
820Sam Smith - Writing's On the Wall290,000100,000
821Jake Owen - Real Life290,000
822Luke Bryan - I Don't Want This Night to End290,00060,000
823Rudimental - Lay It All On Me290,00050,000
824Empire Cast - You're So Beautiful290,000
825DNCE - Toothbrush290,000290,000
826Craig Campbell - Keep Them Kisses Comin'290,000
827Nico & Vinz - In Your Arms290,000
828Rob $Tone - Chill Bill290,000290,000
829Dr. Dre - The Next Episode290,000100,000
830Chris Young - Aw Naw280,000
831Tim McGraw - Diamond Rings and Old Barstools280,000
832Tori Kelly - Hollow280,000180,000
833Imagine Dragons - Shots280,000
834Kygo - Stole the Show280,000140,000
835Fifth Harmony - Miss Movin' On280,000
836Tove Lo - Stay High280,000
837DeJ Loaf - Back Up280,00070,000
838Amine - Caroline280,000280,000
839Kenny Chesney - Wild Child280,000
840The Cadillac Three - The South280,000
841Five Finger Death Punch - Jekyll and Hyde280,00070,000
842The Neighbourhood - Afraid280,000
843Flo Rida - How I Feel280,000
844Eric Church - Mr. Misunderstood280,000150,000
845The Goo Goo Dolls - Come to Me280,000
846Wale - The Matrimony280,000
847Machine Gun Kelly & Camila Cabello - Bad Things280,000280,000
848Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Somewhere Over the Rainbow270,000120,000
849Panic! At the Disco - Emperor's New Clothes270,000140,000
850Shinedown - Cut the Cord270,00080,000
851Florida Georgia Line - Get Your Shine On270,00010,000
852Eric Paslay - Song About a Girl270,000
853Ed Sheeran - Lego House270,00010,000
854Martin Garrix & Bebe Rexha - In the Name of Love270,000270,000
855Gavin DeGraw - Best I Ever Had270,000
856Ariana Grande - Best Mistake270,000
857Fifth Harmony - All In My Head270,000270,000
858Big & Rich - Look at You270,000
859Billy Currington - Hey Girl270,000
860Hillsong UNITED - Touch the Sky270,00040,000
861The Strumbellas - Spirits270,000270,000
862Kygo - Firestone270,00050,000
863Meek Mill - R.I.C.O.270,00040,000
864Brett Eldredge - Wanna Be That Song270,000240,000
865Dej Loaf - Try Me270,000
866Miley Cyrus - Do My Thang270,000
867Gotye - Somebody That I Used to Know270,00070,000
868Old Dominion - Song for Another Time270,000270,000
869Prince - 1999270,000260,000
870Eminem - Phenomenal270,00010,000
871William Michael Morgan - I Met a Girl270,000230,000
872Adele - Set Fire to the Rain270,000110,000
873LINKIN PARK - Numb270,00070,000
874Beyoncé - Freedom260,000260,000
875Chris Stapleton - Fire Away260,000240,000
876One Direction - Infinity260,00010,000
877Nicki Minaj - Bed of Lies260,000
878Pitbull - Feel This Moment260,000
879Lauren Daigle - Trust In You260,000260,000
880MisterWives - Reflections260,000
881I Prevail - Blank Space260,00030,000
882Little Big Town - Better Man260,000260,000
883Hoodie Allen - All About It260,000
884Robin Thicke - Give It 2 U260,000
885Kanye West - Black Skinhead260,00050,000
886One Direction - 18260,000
887Gwen Stefani - Make Me Like You260,000260,000
888Mary Lambert - Secrets260,000
8892Pac, Roger Troutman & Dr. Dre - California Love260,000140,000
890Haley Reinhart - Can't Help Falling in Love260,000170,000
891Lana Del Rey - Once Upon a Dream260,000
892Future - Move That Dope260,000
893Empire Cast - Conqueror260,000
894B.o.B - John Doe260,000
895LINKIN PARK - In the End260,00070,000
896Aerosmith - Dream On260,000110,000
897Coleman Hell - 2 Heads260,00080,000
898Ed Sheeran - Give Me Love260,00020,000
899Billy Joel - Piano Man260,00080,000
900Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Home250,00070,000
901Chris Stapleton - Parachute250,000250,000
902Tory Lanez - Luv250,000250,000
903Shaggy - I Need Your Love250,000
904Hozier - Someone New250,00020,000
905Guns N' Roses - Sweet Child O' Mine250,000130,000
906Adele - Skyfall250,00080,000
907Justin Bieber - Heartbreaker250,000
908The Goo Goo Dolls - Iris250,00090,000
909Carrie Underwood - Before He Cheats250,00080,000
910Easton Corbin - Baby Be My Love Song250,000
911Tim McGraw - Lookin' For That Girl250,000
912Earth, Wind & Fire - September250,000100,000
913Pentatonix - Little Drummer Boy250,00030,000
914Fall Out Boy - Sugar, We're Goin Down250,000120,000
915AC/DC - Highway to Hell250,00090,000
9163 Doors Down - Kryptonite250,000130,000
917M83 - Midnight City250,00050,000
918Keith Urban - Raise 'Em Up250,000
919Jennifer Lopez - Booty250,00010,000
920Big Sean - One Man Can Change the World250,00010,000
921Ellie Goulding - Beating Heart250,000
922Shawn Mendes - Mercy250,000250,000
923Hunter Hayes - Everybody's Got Somebody But Me250,000
924Cage the Elephant - Cigarette Daydreams250,00010,000
925Iggy Azalea - Trouble250,000
926Joan Jett & The Blackhearts - I Love Rock 'N Roll250,000170,000
927Nate Ruess - Nothing Without Love250,000
928Hillary Scott & The Scott Family - Thy Will250,000250,000
929Ellie Goulding - Something In the Way You Move250,000190,000
930Justin Bieber - Confident250,000
931Coldplay - Fix You250,000100,000
932Empire of the Sun - Walking On a Dream240,000240,000
933Coldplay - The Scientist240,00080,000
934Halsey - Gasoline240,000160,000
935Selena Gomez - Kill Em With Kindness240,000230,000
936Sara Evans - Slow Me Down240,000
937ZAYN & Taylor Swift - I Don't Wanna Live Forever240,000240,000
938Kid Ink - Promise240,000230,000
939Miranda Lambert - The House That Built Me240,00080,000
940New Politics - Harlem240,000
941Beyoncé - All Night240,000240,000
942K CAMP - Comfortable240,00020,000
943Francesca Battistelli - Holy Spirit240,00060,000
944Newsboys - We Believe240,00010,000
945Shaggy - It Wasn't Me240,000140,000
946Bruno Mars - Grenade240,00070,000
947Jason Aldean - A Little More Summertime240,000240,000
948Brad Paisley - Crushin' It240,000
949Beyoncé - Run the World240,000140,000
9505 Seconds of Summer - Kiss Me Kiss Me240,000
951twenty one pilots - House of Gold240,000140,000
952My Chemical Romance - Welcome to the Black Parade240,00080,000
953Fleetwood Mac - Landslide240,00090,000
954Avicii - The Nights240,00030,000
955Queen - We Will Rock You240,00090,000
956Beyoncé - Flawless Remix240,00010,000
957House Of Pain - Jump Around240,00090,000
958Frankie Ballard - It All Started with a Beer240,000220,000
959The Killers - Mr. Brightside240,000120,000
960Melanie Martinez - Dollhouse240,00070,000
961Blake Shelton - Gonna240,00040,000
962Beyoncé - Pretty Hurts240,000
963Alex & Sierra - Little Do You Know240,000110,000
964Wiz Khalifa & Iggy Azalea - Go Hard Or Go Home240,000
965Kenny Chesney - Noise240,000240,000
966Rascal Flatts - My Wish240,00080,000
967Hinder - Lips of an Angel240,000100,000
968Matt McAndrew - Wasted Love240,000
969Randy Houser - Runnin' Outta Moonlight240,000
970Cage the Elephant - Ain't No Rest for the Wicked240,00090,000
971OneRepublic - Secrets240,00040,000
972Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends240,000
973Chris Brown - Liquor240,00030,000
974Jordan Smith - Somebody To Love230,000
975Keith Urban - Break On Me.230,000140,000
976Blue Swede - Hooked On a Feeling230,00020,000
977Ty Dolla $ign - Blasé230,00040,000
978Demi Lovato - Stone Cold230,000190,000
979Rihanna - Sex with Me230,000230,000
980Katy Tiz - Whistle230,000
981Imagine Dragons - Roots230,00060,000
982Taylor Swift - How You Get the Girl230,000
983Beyoncé - Mine230,000
984One Direction - Ready to Run230,000
985Beyoncé - Don't Hurt Your...230,000230,000
986O.T. Genasis - Cut It230,000230,000
987Kanye West - Gold Digger230,000150,000
988Common & John Legend - Glory230,000
989Demi Lovato - Heart Attack230,00010,000
990Ghost Town DJs - My Boo230,000230,000
991Drake - Pound Cake / Paris Morton Music 2230,000
992Meghan Trainor - Close Your Eyes230,000
993Five Finger Death Punch - House of the Rising Sun230,00050,000
994Tucker Beathard - Rock On230,000230,000
995Justin Timberlake - Take Back the Night230,000
996Coldplay - Midnight230,000
997Alan Walker - Faded230,000230,000
998Young Thug - Best Friend230,000180,000
999Deorro & Chris Brown - Five More Hours230,00020,000
1000Imagine Dragons - Monster230,000
1001Rihanna - Kiss It Better230,000230,000
1002Linkin Park & Steve Aoki - A LIGHT THAT NEVER COME...230,000
1003Pia Mia - Do It Again230,00010,000
1004Fergie, Q-Tip & GoonRock - A Little Party Never Ki...230,000
1005Dreezy - Body230,000230,000
1006Britney Spears - Perfume230,000
1007Belly - Might Not230,000210,000
1008Jennifer Nettles - Unlove You230,000220,000
1009Chris Stapleton - Traveller220,000120,000
1010Jordan Smith - Mary Did You Know220,00010,000
1011Calvin Harris - My Way220,000220,000
1012One Direction - Where Do Broken Hearts Go220,000
1013Aloe Blacc - Wake Me Up220,000
1014Melanie Martinez - Pity Party220,000160,000
1015Trans-Siberian Orchestra - Christmas / Sarajevo 12...220,00040,000
1016Ariana Grande - Santa Tell Me220,00020,000
1017Fetty Wap - Jimmy Choo220,000220,000
1018AronChupa - I'm an Albatraoz220,00010,000
1019Beyoncé - Crazy In Love220,00070,000
1020Florence + The Machine - What Kind of Man220,000
1021Childish Gambino - IV. Sweatpants220,00060,000
1022The Black Keys - Fever220,000
1023Bastille - Bad Blood220,000
1024Rihanna - Diamonds220,00070,000
1025Vanilla Ice - Ice Ice Baby220,000100,000
1026Prince & The Revolution - Raspberry Beret220,000220,000
1027Ryn Weaver - OctaHate220,000
1028Coolio featuring L.V. - Gangsta's Paradise220,00090,000
1029Jack and Jack - Wild Life220,000
1030Usher - Good Kisser220,000
1031Big Sean - I Know220,00040,000
1032Matthew Schuler - Hallelujah220,000
1033Frankie Ballard - Young & Crazy220,00010,000
1034The Black Eyed Peas - I Gotta Feeling220,00080,000
1035Five Finger Death Punch - Wrong Side of Heaven220,00060,000
1036Katy Tiz - The Big Bang220,000
1037Bon Jovi - Livin' On a Prayer220,000100,000
1038John Legend - You & I220,000
1039DJ Khaled - I Got the Keys220,000220,000
1040Journey - Faithfully220,00070,000
1041Andy Grammer - Fresh Eyes220,000220,000
1042Justin Bieber - Company220,000180,000
1043Halsey - Castle220,000180,000
1044Kendrick Lamar - King Kunta220,00030,000
1045Lynyrd Skynyrd - Simple Man220,00090,000
1046Young M.a. - Ooouuu220,000220,000
1047Lady Gaga - Perfect Illusion220,000220,000
1048The Vamps - Somebody To You220,000
10492 Chainz - Watch Out210,000140,000
1050Brett Eldredge - Don't Ya210,000
1051Jordan Feliz - The River210,000130,000
1052Zedd - Find You210,000
1053Bea Miller - Young Blood210,000
1054R. Kelly - Ignition210,00090,000
1055Fort Minor - Remember the Name210,00060,000
1056Sam Smith - Like I Can210,00010,000
1057OneRepublic - Wherever I Go210,000210,000
1058Reba McEntire - Going Out Like That210,000
1059Whitney Houston - I Wanna Dance With Somebody210,00090,000
1060The Notorious B.I.G. - Hypnotize210,00080,000
1061The Band Perry - If I Die Young210,00050,000
1062J. Cole - Apparently210,00020,000
1063Ed Sheeran - All of the Stars210,000
1064Katy Perry - Walking On Air210,000
1065Kanye West - Stronger210,00090,000
1066Coldplay - Yellow210,00080,000
1067JAY Z - Part II210,000
1068Birdy - Not About Angels210,000
1069Lil Jon - Bend Ova210,000
1070Luke Bryan - Move210,000190,000
1071Travie McCoy - Rough Water210,000
1072Future - Honest210,000
1073We Are Toonz - Drop That #NaeNae210,000
1074Eminem - The Real Slim Shady210,00090,000
1075Future - March Madness210,000120,000
1076Lynyrd Skynyrd - Sweet Home Alabama210,000130,000
1077Buckcherry - Crazy Bitch210,00080,000
1078Gwen Stefani - Hollaback Girl210,000110,000
1079Ed Sheeran - One210,000
1080Calvin Harris - Thinking About You210,000
1081Calvin Harris - I Need Your Love210,000
1082Future - Wicked210,000210,000
10835 Seconds of Summer - Everything I Didn't Say210,000
1084Beyoncé - Daddy Lessons200,000200,000
1085Jake Owen - Days of Gold200,000
1086Young Dro - FDB200,000
1087Jason Aldean - Sweet Little Somethin'200,000
1088Jeff Buckley - Hallelujah200,00070,000
1089Kip Moore - Young Love200,000
1090Breaking Benjamin - Failure200,000
1091David Nail - Night's On Fire200,000170,000
1092Kid Rock - First Kiss200,000
1093alt-J - Left Hand Free200,00020,000
1094Rita Ora - I Will Never Let You Down200,000
1095Parmalee - Close Your Eyes200,000
1096Ariana Grande - Right There200,000
1097Jordan Smith - Great Is Thy Faithfulness200,000
1098Kendrick Lamar - Alright200,00070,000
1099Yelawolf - Till It's Gone200,000
1100Zac Brown Band - Knee Deep200,00060,000
1101Wale - My P.Y.T200,000200,000
1102One Direction - Girl Almighty200,000
1103JAY Z - F*ckwithmeyouknowigotit200,000
1104John Legend - Love Me Now200,000200,000
1105Rihanna - What Now200,000
1106Lupe Fiasco - Old School Love200,000
1107Maren Morris - 80s Mercedes200,000200,000
1108Jason Aldean - She's Country200,00060,000
1109John Mayer - Who You Love200,000
1110The Band Perry - Chainsaw200,000
1111Karmin - Acapella200,000
1112Disclosure - Omen200,00010,000
1113Janelle Monáe & Jidenna -...200,000
1114Michael Jackson - Billie Jean200,00080,000
1115Zac Brown Band - Castaway200,000190,000
1116Justin Timberlake - Rock Your Body200,00070,000
1117Kalin and Myles - Trampoline200,000
1118Gwen Stefani - Baby Don't Lie200,000
1119Iggy Azalea - Team200,000200,000
1120Jamey Johnson - In Color200,00070,000
1121One Direction - Fool's Gold200,000
1122Shaggy & Rayvon - Angel200,000100,000
1123Jason Derulo - The Other Side200,000
1124Troye Sivan - Happy Little Pill200,000
1125Zara Larsson - Lush Life200,000170,000
1126Beyoncé - Pray You Catch ...200,000200,000
1127Skrillex & Rick Ross - Purple Lamborghini200,000200,000
1128twenty one pilots - Fairly Local200,00060,000
1129Taylor Swift - Love Story200,00070,000