Aggregate Sales Estimates (United States) | Sales from 2013/09/16 to 2018/01/04
Exact Soundscan figures have not been incorporated.
Subtracted sales due to "Complete My Album" are still included.
Only covers top 200/400 weekly sales for some periods (check the archive).

PosArtist and TitleSales estimate2017
1Mark Ronson - Uptown Funk7,630,000270,000
2Pharrell Williams - Happy7,340,000100,000
3Katy Perry - Dark Horse6,250,00040,000
4Taylor Swift - Shake It Off5,910,000130,000
5John Legend - All of Me5,740,000150,000
6Meghan Trainor - All About That Bass5,740,00050,000
7Adele - Hello5,640,000140,000
8Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud5,590,000290,000
9OneRepublic - Counting Stars4,990,00070,000
10Lorde - Royals4,940,00040,000
11Pitbull - Timber4,800,00060,000
12Taylor Swift - Blank Space4,720,00060,000
13Hozier - Take Me to Church4,530,00060,000
14Sam Smith - Stay With Me4,440,00080,000
15Katy Perry - Roar4,280,00070,000
16Iggy Azalea - Fancy4,280,000
17Wiz Khalifa - See You Again4,220,000120,000
18DJ Snake & Lil Jon - Turn Down For What4,220,00070,000
19A Great Big World - Say Something4,190,00030,000
20Jason Derulo - Talk Dirty4,160,00010,000
21Idina Menzel - Let It Go4,080,00060,000
22Eminem - The Monster4,040,00040,000
23Passenger - Let Her Go3,930,00060,000
24Ariana Grande - Problem3,730,000
25WALK THE MOON - Shut Up and Dance3,650,000110,000
26Maroon 5 - Sugar3,590,00080,000
27Avicii - Wake Me Up3,550,00050,000
28Bastille - Pompeii3,440,00020,000
29Imagine Dragons - Demons3,340,000140,000
30Jessie J, Ariana Grande & Nicki Minaj - Bang Bang3,320,00040,000
31MAGIC! - Rude3,240,000
32Justin Timberlake - CAN'T STOP THE FEELING3,200,000690,000
33Taylor Swift - Bad Blood3,170,00050,000
34One Direction - Story Of My Life3,140,00030,000
35The Weeknd - The Hills3,130,00090,000
36Rachel Platten - Fight Song3,100,000150,000
37Fetty Wap - Trap Queen3,060,00040,000
38Miley Cyrus - Wrecking Ball3,060,00030,000
39Fall Out Boy - Centuries2,980,00080,000
40Justin Bieber - Love Yourself2,900,000120,000
41Flo Rida - My House2,890,000200,000
42Sia - Chandelier2,880,00090,000
43The Chainsmokers - Closer2,870,000600,000
44Justin Bieber - Sorry2,860,00080,000
45Omi - Cheerleader2,860,00030,000
46Meghan Trainor - Lips Are Movin2,800,00020,000
47The Weeknd - Can't Feel My Face2,770,00080,000
48twenty one pilots - Stressed Out2,720,000190,000
49Ellie Goulding - Love Me Like You Do2,710,00050,000
50Imagine Dragons - Radioactive2,690,000150,000
51Aloe Blacc - The Man2,680,000
52Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Roll2,670,00060,000
53The Weeknd - Earned It2,660,00060,000
54Andy Grammer - Honey, I'm Good.2,610,00030,000
55Lorde - Team2,610,000
56Shawn Mendes - Stitches2,610,000110,000
57Ed Sheeran - Shape of You2,590,0002,540,000
58Luke Bryan - Play It Again2,530,00090,000
59Sam Smith - I'm Not the Only One2,520,00040,000
60Silento - Watch Me2,510,00040,000
61Nico & Vinz - Am I Wrong2,500,000
62Maroon 5 - Animals2,490,00020,000
63American Authors - Best Day of My Life2,470,00050,000
64Drake - Hotline Bling2,360,00040,000
65Little Big Town - Girl Crush2,320,000130,000
66Flo Rida - GDFR2,310,00020,000
67Iggy Azalea - Black Widow2,310,000
68Lukas Graham - 7 Years2,300,000200,000
69Sam Hunt - Take Your Time2,270,00090,000
70Taylor Swift - Style2,230,00020,000
71Nick Jonas - Jealous2,190,000
72Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean2,180,00040,000
73Drake - One Dance2,160,000100,000
74Disclosure - Latch2,150,00010,000
75Vance Joy - Riptide2,120,00060,000
76Fetty Wap - 6792,120,00030,000
77Meghan Trainor - Like I'm Gonna Lose You2,090,00080,000
78Ed Sheeran - Don't2,090,00060,000
79Tove Lo - Habits2,070,000
80Jason Derulo - Want to Want Me2,070,00050,000
81Maroon 5 - Maps2,070,000
82Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney - FourFi...2,070,00020,000
83Elle King - Ex's & Oh's2,060,00070,000
84twenty one pilots - Heathens2,040,000350,000
85Beyoncé - Drunk in Love2,040,00010,000
86Drake - Hold On, We're Going Home2,030,00020,000
87Luke Bryan - That's My Kind of Night2,030,00050,000
88Luis Fonsi & Daddy Yankee - Despacito2,030,0002,010,000
89Brantley Gilbert - Bottoms Up2,030,00030,000
90Jason Derulo - Trumpets2,010,00010,000
91Jason Aldean - Burnin' It Down2,000,00040,000
92Taylor Swift - Wildest Dreams1,990,00050,000
93The Chainsmokers - Don't Let Me Down1,940,000230,000
94AWOLNATION - Sail1,940,00070,000
95MKTO - Classic1,930,00010,000
96Fifth Harmony - Worth It1,920,00030,000
97Thomas Rhett - Die a Happy Man1,920,000200,000
98Charli XCX - Boom Clap1,920,000
99Ellie Goulding - Burn1,880,000
100Sam Hunt - Body Like a Back Road1,880,0001,860,000
101Sia - Cheap Thrills1,880,000170,000
102Ariana Grande - Break Free1,870,00010,000
103Major Lazer - Lean On1,830,00030,000
104Eminem - Rap God1,830,00080,000
105Bruno Mars - 24K Magic1,810,000950,000
106Jason Derulo - Wiggle1,800,000
107Big Sean - I Don't Fuck With You1,790,00080,000
108Rihanna - Work1,790,00050,000
109Meghan Trainor - Dear Future Husband1,770,00020,000
110Ed Sheeran - Photograph1,770,000150,000
111DNCE - Cake By the Ocean1,770,000180,000
112Avicii - Hey Brother1,760,000
113Sara Bareilles - Brave1,710,00020,000
114David Guetta - Hey Mama1,710,00010,000
115Calvin Harris - Summer1,700,000
116Skrillex & Diplo - Where ...1,690,000
117OneRepublic - Love Runs Out1,690,00010,000
118Coldplay - A Sky Full of Stars1,690,00060,000
119Ed Sheeran - Sing1,680,00010,000
120Lady Gaga - Applause1,680,00010,000
121Kongos - Come With Me Now1,670,00010,000
122Imagine Dragons - Believer1,670,0001,620,000
123Bruno Mars - That's What I Like1,670,0001,620,000
124The Neighbourhood - Sweater Weather1,670,00030,000
125Jeremih - Don't Tell 'Em1,650,000
126Florida Georgia Line - Dirt1,650,00020,000
127Florida Georgia Line - H.O.L.Y.1,640,000230,000
128Fall Out Boy - My Songs Know What You Did In the D...1,630,00070,000
129Pitbull - Fireball1,620,00060,000
130Florida Georgia Line - Cruise1,620,00070,000
131Echosmith - Cool Kids1,610,000
132Sam Hunt - Break Up In a Small Town1,600,000100,000
133Kristen Bell, Agatha Lee Monn & Katie Lopez - Do Y...1,600,000
134Pitbull & Ne-Yo - Time of Our Lives1,590,00010,000
135Mike Will Made-It - 231,580,000
136Kenny Chesney - American Kids1,580,00020,000
137Fall Out Boy - Uma Thurman1,570,00030,000
138Mike Posner - I Took a Pill In Ibiza1,570,00060,000
139The Weeknd - Starboy1,570,000430,000
140Christina Perri - Human1,570,00030,000
141Luke Bryan - Drink a Beer1,560,00030,000
142Charlie Puth - One Call Away1,560,000110,000
143Nicki Minaj - Anaconda1,550,000
144Fifth Harmony - Work from Home1,550,000110,000
145Desiigner - Panda1,550,00070,000
146Paramore - Ain't It Fun1,540,000
147Dierks Bentley - Drunk On a Plane1,540,00050,000
148Christina Perri - A Thousand Years1,540,000130,000
149Selena Gomez - Good For You1,530,00010,000
150Enrique Iglesias - Bailando1,520,00030,000
151Nicki Minaj - Only1,510,00020,000
152twenty one pilots - Ride1,510,000170,000
153JAY Z - Holy Grail1,500,000
154Kid Ink - Show Me1,500,000
155Sam Hunt - Leave the Night On1,490,00030,000
156Tove Lo - Talking Body1,480,000
157Martin Garrix - Animals1,470,000
158The Chainsmokers - Roses1,460,00070,000
159Meghan Trainor - NO1,450,00040,000
160Chris Stapleton - Tennessee Whiskey1,450,000410,000
161Justin Timberlake - Not a Bad Thing1,440,000
162Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines1,440,000
163G-Eazy & Bebe Rexha - Me, Myself & I1,430,00040,000
164James Bay - Let It Go1,430,00080,000
165Eminem - Berzerk1,430,000
166Sam Hunt - House Party1,430,000100,000
167One Direction - Drag Me Down1,430,00010,000
168Mr. Probz - Waves1,420,000
169ZAYN - PILLOWTALK1,420,00030,000
170Lee Brice - I Don't Dance1,420,00010,000
171James Newton Howard - The Hanging Tree1,410,000
172Clean Bandit - Rather Be feat. Jess Glynne1,400,000
173X Ambassadors - Renegades1,400,00050,000
174Selena Gomez - Same Old Love1,390,00020,000
175Nick Jonas - Chains1,390,000
176Ruth B. - Lost Boy1,390,00090,000
177Disturbed - The Sound of Silence1,380,000300,000
178Calvin Harris - This Is What You Came For1,380,000100,000
179ZAYN & Taylor Swift - I Don't Wanna Live Forever1,380,0001,080,000
180Luke Bryan - Kick the Dust Up1,370,00060,000
181R. City - Locked Away1,360,00010,000
182Ylvis - The Fox1,360,000
183Rae Sremmurd - Black Beatles1,350,000380,000
184The Chainsmokers & Coldplay - Something Just Like ...1,350,0001,330,000
185Selena Gomez - The Heart Wants What It Wants1,340,00010,000
186Sia - Elastic Heart1,340,00020,000
187Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - White Walls1,320,000
188Milky Chance - Stolen Dance1,320,00030,000
189Charlie Puth - Marvin Gaye1,310,00030,000
190Lady Antebellum - Bartender1,310,00020,000
191Imagine Dragons - Thunder1,290,0001,210,000
192Imagine Dragons - On Top of the World1,290,00070,000
193D.R.A.M. - Broccoli1,290,000260,000
194X Ambassadors - Unsteady1,290,000150,000
195Darius Rucker - Wagon Wheel1,280,000110,000
196Chase Rice - Ready Set Roll1,280,00050,000
197James Arthur - Say You Won't Let Go1,270,0001,140,000
198Alessia Cara - Here1,270,00020,000
199DJ Snake - Let Me Love You1,270,000310,000
200Jake Owen - Beachin'1,270,000
201Adele - Send My Love1,260,000130,000
202YG - My Nigga1,260,000
203gnash - i hate u, i love u1,240,00090,000
204Sam Smith - Lay Me Down1,240,00030,000
205Becky G - Shower1,230,000
206Drake - 0 To 100 / The Catch Up1,230,00010,000
207Hillsong United - Oceans1,220,00060,000
208Ella Henderson - Ghost1,210,000
209Lady Gaga - Do What U Want1,210,000
210Daya - Hide Away1,210,000110,000
211Ariana Grande & The Weeknd - Love Me Harder1,200,00010,000
212Meghan Trainor - Me Too1,200,000130,000
213Drake & Future - Jumpman1,200,00030,000
214Tim McGraw - Humble and Kind1,190,000200,000
215Miley Cyrus - Adore You1,190,000
216Capital Cities - Safe and Sound1,190,00010,000
217Eric Church - Like a Wrecking Ball1,180,00060,000
218Beyoncé - Partition1,170,00020,000
219Ed Sheeran - Perfect1,170,0001,080,000
220Cole Swindell - Chillin' It1,160,000
221P!NK - Just Like Fire1,160,000100,000
2225 Seconds of Summer - She Looks So Perfect1,150,000
223DJ Snake & AlunaGeorge - You Know You Like It1,150,000
224George Ezra - Budapest1,150,00020,000
225Miranda Lambert - Somethin' Bad1,150,000
226Katy Perry - Unconditionally1,150,000
227Chris Janson - Buy Me a Boat1,140,00050,000
228Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Downtown1,140,00010,000
229Keith Urban - Blue Ain't Your Color1,140,000480,000
230Cam - Burning House1,130,00020,000
231One Direction - Night Changes1,130,000
232Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know1,130,00020,000
233Rihanna - Bitch Better Have My Money1,130,00040,000
234Eminem - Lose Yourself1,120,000210,000
235Florida Georgia Line - Stay1,120,000
236Imagine Dragons - I Bet My Life1,120,00040,000
2375 Seconds of Summer - Amnesia1,110,000
238David Nail - Whatever She's Got1,110,000
239Chris Brown - Loyal1,110,000
240DJ Khaled - I'm the One1,110,0001,110,000
241Natalie La Rose - Somebody1,110,000
242Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Can't Hold Us1,100,00060,000
243I LOVE MAKONNEN - Tuesday1,090,000
244Beyoncé - Sorry1,090,000120,000
245Ariana Grande - Side To Side1,090,000290,000
246Kendrick Lamar - HUMBLE.1,090,0001,060,000
247Ariana Grande - Dangerous Woman1,080,00060,000
248OneRepublic - I Lived1,070,00060,000
249Zac Brown Band - Homegrown1,070,00050,000
250Rihanna - Needed Me1,070,00090,000
251Usher - I Don't Mind1,070,000
252Journey - Don't Stop Believin'1,060,000160,000
253Thomas Rhett - Crash and Burn1,060,00020,000
254Rae Sremmurd - No Type1,060,00020,000
255Thomas Rhett - Get Me Some of That1,060,000
256Carrie Underwood - Something in the Water1,060,000
257Sheppard - Geronimo1,050,000
258Miley Cyrus - We Can't Stop1,050,000
259Niall Horan - Slow Hands1,050,0001,040,000
260Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better1,050,000190,000
261Eric Church - Give Me Back My Hometown1,050,00010,000
262Lady Gaga - Million Reasons1,040,000730,000
263Demi Lovato - Let It Go1,040,000
264Daft Punk - Get Lucky1,040,00020,000
265Rixton - Me and My Broken Heart1,040,000
266P!nk - Just Give Me a Reason1,030,00060,000
267Nicki Minaj - Truffle Butter1,030,000
268Daya - Sit Still, Look Pretty1,030,000210,000
269Selena Gomez - Hands To Myself1,030,00030,000
270Zendaya - Replay1,020,00010,000
271Beyoncé - Formation1,020,000140,000
272Luke Bryan - Strip It Down1,000,00050,000
273Julia Michaels - Issues1,000,0001,000,000
274Bruno Mars - When I Was Your Man1,000,000100,000
275Maren Morris - My Church1,000,000150,000
276Demi Lovato - Confident990,00040,000
277Rachel Platten - Stand By You990,00070,000
278Zedd - Stay the Night980,000
279Brett Young - In Case You Didn't Know980,000830,000
280Adele - When We Were Young980,00080,000
281Kiiara - Gold970,00050,000
282Maroon 5 - Don't Wanna Know970,000360,000
283Taylor Swift - Look What You Made Me Do970,000950,000
284Drake - All Me970,000
285Rihanna - Love on the Brain970,000610,000
286Ed Sheeran - Castle on the Hill960,000940,000
287Paramore - Still Into You960,000
288Jason Derulo - Marry Me960,000
289Shawn Mendes - Mercy950,000590,000
290Post Malone - White Iverson950,000100,000
291One Direction - Steal My Girl950,000
292Post Malone - Congratulations950,000910,000
293Fetty Wap - My Way940,000
294Trey Songz - Na Na940,000
295Migos - Bad and Boujee940,000730,000
296Major Lazer - Cold Water940,00070,000
297Fitz & The Tantrums - HandClap930,000410,000
298The Weeknd - Often930,00020,000
299Zara Larsson & MNEK - Never Forget You930,00020,000
300Kristen Bell & Idina Menzel - For the First Time i...930,000
301Demi Lovato - Cool for the Summer930,00020,000
302Naughty Boy - La La La920,000
303Blake Shelton - Sangria920,000
304Blake Shelton - Boys 'Round Here920,00030,000
305Jon Bellion - All Time Low920,000450,000
306John Newman - Love Me Again920,000
307Shawn Mendes - There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back910,000900,000
308Ingrid Michaelson - Girls Chase Boys910,000
309Hailee Steinfeld & Grey - Starving910,000210,000
310SoMo - Ride900,00020,000
311Niall Horan - This Town900,000410,000
312Calvin Harris - Blame900,000
313The Script - Hall of Fame900,00090,000
314Drake - Energy900,00030,000
315David Guetta & Sia - Titanium900,00060,000
316Zedd & Alessia Cara - Stay900,000890,000
317One Direction - Perfect900,000
318Ellie Goulding - On My Mind900,000
319Omarion - Post To Be890,000
320Bruno Mars - Treasure890,00040,000
321Machine Gun Kelly & Camila Cabello - Bad Things890,000530,000
322Portugal. The Man - Feel It Still890,000840,000
323Cole Swindell - You Should Be Here890,00080,000
324Cole Swindell - Ain't Worth the Whiskey880,000
325Jerrod Niemann - Drink to That All Night880,000
326Chris Young - I'm Comin' Over880,00030,000
327Drake - Fake Love880,000430,000
328The Weeknd - I Feel It Coming880,000770,000
329Colbie Caillat - Try880,000
330Britney Spears - Work Bitch870,000
331Flume - Never Be Like You870,00090,000
332Bruno Mars - Locked Out of Heaven870,00070,000
333Mariah Carey - All I Want For Christmas Is You860,000100,000
334Thomas Rhett - It Goes Like This860,000
335Coldplay - Adventure of a Lifetime860,00050,000
336Bobby Shmurda - Hot N*gga860,000
337Post Malone - rockstar860,000810,000
338Sage the Gemini - Gas Pedal860,000
339Beyoncé - Hold Up860,000110,000
340Cole Swindell - Hope You Get Lonely Tonight860,000
341Taylor Swift - Out Of The Woods860,000
342Kelly Clarkson - Heartbeat Song860,000
343T-Wayne - Nasty Freestyle850,000
344Lil Wayne, Wiz Khalifa & Imagine Dragons - Sucker ...850,000120,000
345The Chainsmokers - #Selfie850,000
346Ty Dolla $ign - Or Nah850,00020,000
347Charlie Puth - Attention850,000840,000
348Keith Urban - Cop Car840,000
349KYLE - iSpy840,000820,000
350Justin Timberlake - Mirrors830,00020,000
351Zac Brown Band - Chicken Fried830,00090,000
352Rich Homie Quan - Flex830,000
353Demi Lovato - Neon Lights830,000
354Bruno Mars - Just the Way You Are830,000110,000
355Florida Georgia Line - Sun Daze820,000
356Jason Aldean - When She Says Baby820,00030,000
357Austin Mahone - Mmm Yeah820,000
358Keith Urban - The Fighter820,000680,000
359Charlie Puth - We Don't Talk Anymore820,00080,000
360Kygo & Selena Gomez - It Ain't Me820,000810,000
361Liam Payne - Strip That Down820,000800,000
362Fetty Wap - Again810,000
363Clean Bandit - Rockabye810,000770,000
364Coldplay - Hymn for the Weekend810,00090,000
365Keith Urban - John Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16810,00020,000
366Eminem - Survival810,000
367Michael Jackson & Justin Timberlake - Love Never F...800,000
368Tim McGraw - Shotgun Rider800,000
369Luke Bryan - Country Girl800,00070,000
370Dierks Bentley - I Hold On800,000
371Little Big Town - Day Drinking800,00010,000
372Demi Lovato - Sorry Not Sorry800,000760,000
373Alessia Cara - Scars To Your Beautiful800,000390,000
374Camila Cabello - Havana790,000730,000
375Jon Pardi - Head Over Boots790,000100,000
376Old Dominion - Break up with Him780,00030,000
377Train - Play That Song780,000580,000
378Ariana Grande - One Last Time770,00040,000
379Beyoncé - 7/11770,000
380Trey Songz - Slow Motion770,00010,000
381Rihanna - Stay770,00060,000
382Lee Brice - Drinking Class770,000
383Alesso - Heroes760,000
384Canaan Smith - Love You Like That760,000
385Dierks Bentley - Somewhere on a Beach760,00050,000
386Kevin Gates - 2 Phones760,00020,000
387Tim McGraw - Meanwhile Back At Mama's750,000
388G-Eazy - I Mean It750,00050,000
389Taylor Swift - Welcome To New York750,00030,000
390Iggy Azalea - Beg For It750,000
391AC/DC - Back In Black750,000100,000
392Auli'i Cravalho - How Far I'll Go750,000610,000
393Fall Out Boy - Immortals750,00010,000
394Little Big Town - Better Man740,000450,000
395Drake - Too Good740,00040,000
396Queen - Bohemian Rhapsody740,000140,000
397Ne-Yo - She Knows740,000
398Sam Hunt - Make You Miss Me740,00090,000
399Eric Church - Talladega740,00010,000
400Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz730,000
401Travis Scott - Antidote730,00020,000
402Pitbull - Wild Wild Love730,000
403Dan + Shay - 19 You + Me730,000
404Jason Mraz - I Won't Give Up730,00060,000
405Frankie Ballard - Sunshine & Whiskey730,000
406Cardi B - Bodak Yellow720,000690,000
407J. Cole - No Role Modelz720,00040,000
408Imagine Dragons - It's Time720,00060,000
409Shawn Mendes - Life of the Party720,000
410Echosmith - Bright720,000
411Calvin Harris - Outside720,000
412Lana Del Rey - Young and Beautiful720,00010,000
413Grace - You Don't Own Me720,00080,000
414Jon Pardi - Dirt on My Boots710,000530,000
415Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness710,00010,000
416Cassadee Pope - Wasting All These Tears710,000
417The Chainsmokers - Paris710,000710,000
418Florida Georgia Line - May We All710,000230,000
419Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece710,00040,000
420Nick Jonas - Close710,00010,000
421The Weeknd - In the Night710,00010,000
422B.o.B - HeadBand710,000
423Sia - The Greatest710,000220,000
424Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - I Know What You Di...710,00010,000
425Kenny Chesney - Setting the World on Fire710,000100,000
426Dustin Lynch - Where It's At710,000
427Blake Shelton - Mine Would Be You710,000
428AC/DC - Thunderstruck710,000170,000
429Fergie - L.A.LOVE710,000
430Ariana Grande - Into You700,00080,000
431Andra Day - Rise Up700,000210,000
432Luke Bryan - Roller Coaster700,000
433Daughtry - Waiting For Superman700,000
434Kelsea Ballerini - Peter Pan700,000100,000
435Tinashe - 2 On700,000
436Pharrell Williams - Come Get It Bae700,000
437Joe Nichols - Yeah690,000
438Demi Lovato - Really Don't Care690,000
439Kesha - Praying690,000670,000
440Katy Perry - Birthday690,000
441Maddie & Tae - Girl In a Country Song690,000
442Miranda Lambert - Automatic690,000
443Chris Brown - New Flame680,000
444Fifth Harmony - Sledgehammer680,000
445Keith Urban & Miranda Lambert - We Were Us680,000
446Rascal Flatts - Rewind680,000
447Thomas Rhett - Make Me Wanna680,00020,000
448AJR - I'm Ready680,000
449Florida Georgia Line - Sippin' On Fire680,000
450Chris Young - Who I Am With You680,000
451Dan + Shay - From the Ground Up680,00070,000
452Nicki Minaj - Pills N Potions670,000
453Jason Aldean - Tonight Looks Good On You670,000
454Coldplay - Magic670,000
455Luis Fonsi - Despacito670,000670,000
456Lorde - Tennis Court670,000
457Taylor Swift - I Knew You Were Trouble660,00030,000
458Bruno Mars - Gorilla660,000
459Fifth Harmony - Bo$$660,000
460Logic - 1-800-273-8255660,000640,000
461Usher - Yeah660,00070,000
462Bruno Mars - Marry You660,00090,000
463Luke Bryan - Crash My Party660,00010,000
464Jana Kramer - I Got the Boy660,000
465Childish Gambino - Redbone660,000620,000
466Jason Aldean - Night Train650,000
467Selena Gomez - Slow Down650,000
468Eminem & Nate Dogg - 'Till I Collapse650,00090,000
469Blake Shelton - Neon Light650,000
470Tyler Farr - Whiskey in My Water650,000
471Thomas Rhett - T-Shirt650,00060,000
472Nicki Minaj - Feeling Myself650,000
473DJ Snake - Middle650,00020,000
474Taylor Swift - New Romantics650,000
475Kendrick Lamar - M.A.A.D City640,00030,000
476Lil Wayne - Believe Me640,000
477Robin Schulz & LILLYWOOD - Prayer in C640,000
478Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Thrift Shop640,00010,000
479Lady Antebellum - Compass640,000
480Jidenna - Classic Man640,000
481Clean Bandit - Rather Be630,00020,000
482Florida Georgia Line - Round Here630,000
483Luke Combs - Hurricane630,000520,000
484Big Sean - Blessings630,000
485Rich Gang - Lifestyle630,000
486Fall Out Boy - Irresistible630,000
487Drake - Back To Back630,000
488Anna Kendrick - Cups630,000
489Blake Shelton - Lonely Tonight630,000
490Frankie Ballard - Helluva Life630,000
491Harry Styles - Sign of the Times630,000620,000
492Calvin Harris & Disciples - How Deep Is Your Love620,00010,000
493Blake Shelton - My Eyes620,000
494Young Money - Trophies620,000
495Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Same Love620,000
496Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean It620,00010,000
497Brothers Osborne - Stay a Little Longer620,00050,000
498Phillip Phillips - Gone, Gone, Gone620,000
499Chris Brown & Tyga - Ayo620,000
500Prince & The Revolution - Purple Rain610,00050,000
501Katy Perry - Firework610,00080,000
502Shakira - Can't Remember To Forget You610,000
503Luke Bryan - Huntin', Fishin' and Lovin' Every Day610,00090,000
504DJ Khaled - Wild Thoughts610,000610,000
505Phillip Phillips - Home610,00040,000
506Kevin Gates - Really Really610,00030,000
507Andy Grammer - Good To Be Alive610,00040,000
508Bryson Tiller - Don't610,00020,000
509Maroon 5 - This Summer's Gonna Hurt Like a MotherF...600,000
510Amine - Caroline600,000260,000
511Dillon Francis & DJ Snake - Get Low600,000
512Kane Brown - What Ifs600,000580,000
513Zedd - Clarity600,000
514Jason Aldean - Just Gettin' Started600,000
515Kristen Bell & Santino Fontana - Love Is an Open D...600,000
516Rae Sremmurd - Throw Sum Mo600,000
517French Montana - Unforgettable600,000600,000
518DJ Khaled - For Free600,00020,000
519Shakira - Try Everything600,000100,000
520Future - Low Life600,00050,000
521Adele - Rolling in the Deep600,00070,000
522Blake Shelton - Came Here to Forget600,00030,000
523Kent Jones - Don't Mind600,00010,000
524Chris Brown - Love More600,000
525Ty Dolla $ign - Paranoid590,000
526twenty one pilots - Tear In My Heart590,00030,000
527Khalid - Location590,000550,000
528Future - Mask Off590,000590,000
529Pentatonix - Mary, Did You Know590,00060,000
530Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats - S.O.B.590,00040,000
531Brett Eldredge - Beat of the Music590,000
532Drake - Started from the Bottom590,00010,000
533Katy Perry - Chained to the Rhythm580,000580,000
534Kaleo - Way Down We Go580,000250,000
535Scotty McCreery - See You Tonight580,000
536Miranda Lambert - Vice580,00070,000
537Eric Church - The Outsiders580,000
538Florida Georgia Line - Anything Goes580,000
539Hailee Steinfeld - Love Myself580,00010,000
540Bruno Mars - Count On Me580,00090,000
541Big Sean - Bounce Back580,000450,000
542Katy Perry - This Is How We Do580,000
543Flo Rida - I Don't Like It, I Love It570,000
544Blake Shelton - Doin' What She Likes570,000
545Sam Smith - Too Good at Goodbyes570,000550,000
546T.I. - No Mediocre570,000
547Chris Young - Think of You570,00030,000
548Justin Timberlake - Drink You Away570,00010,000
549Neon Trees - Sleeping With a Friend560,000
550Rae Sremmurd - No Flex Zone560,000
551Marian Hill - Down560,000560,000
552Drake - Pop Style560,00010,000
553Adele - Water Under the Bridge560,000220,000
554Tegan and Sara & The Lonely Island - Everything Is...550,000
555Shawn Mendes - Something Big550,000
556Childish Gambino - 3005550,00030,000
557Eric Church - Record Year550,00080,000
558Ed Sheeran - I See Fire550,00020,000
559Panic! At the Disco - Miss Jackson550,00020,000
560Pitbull - Fun550,000
561Lana Del Rey & Cedric Gervais - Summertime Sadness550,000
562Rae Sremmurd - Come Get Her540,00030,000
563Pentatonix - Hallelujah540,000170,000
564Sevyn Streeter - It Won't Stop540,000
565Taylor Swift - ...Ready For It540,000530,000
566Coldplay - Viva la Vida540,00060,000
567Miley Cyrus - Malibu540,000540,000
568Eli Young Band - Drunk Last Night540,000
569Drake - Right Hand540,000
570RaeLynn - God Made Girls540,000
571A Thousand Horses - Smoke540,000
572The Lumineers - Ho Hey540,00030,000
573Miranda Lambert - Mama's Broken Heart540,00030,000
574Justin Moore - Lettin' the Night Roll540,000
575Brad Paisley - River Bank540,000
576Luke Bryan - Home Alone Tonight530,00010,000
577O.T. Genasis - CoCo530,000
578Zedd - I Want You to Know530,000
579P!nk - What About Us530,000520,000
580Panic! At the Disco - I Write Sins Not Tragedies530,00090,000
581twenty one pilots - Car Radio530,00050,000
582Carrie Underwood - Smoke Break530,000
583Brett Eldredge - Lose My Mind530,000
584Tiësto - Wasted530,000
585Brett Eldredge - Drunk On Your Love530,00030,000
586Metallica - Enter Sandman530,000110,000
587Zac Brown Band - Sweet Annie530,000
588Panic! At the Disco - Victorious530,00050,000
589Yo Gotti - Down in the DM520,000
590Brantley Gilbert - Small Town Throwdown520,000
591Tyler Farr - A Guy Walks Into a Bar520,000
592Shakira - Empire520,000
593Chris Stapleton - Nobody To Blame520,00060,000
594Kelsea Ballerini - Dibs520,00080,000
595Brett Eldredge - Mean To Me520,000
5962 Chainz & Wiz Khalifa - We Own It520,00010,000
597Old Dominion - Snapback520,00030,000
598AC/DC - You Shook Me All Night Long520,00090,000
599Josh Gad - In Summer520,000
600Jason Aldean - Lights Come On520,00050,000
601Billy Currington - We Are Tonight510,000
602Kiesza - Hideaway510,000
603Meek Mill - All Eyes On You510,000
604The Lumineers - Ophelia510,00090,000
605The White Stripes - Seven Nation Army510,000110,000
606Parmalee - Carolina510,000
607Eric Paslay - Friday Night510,000
608Jason Aldean - Dirt Road Anthem510,00060,000
609Kid Rock - All Summer Long510,000100,000
610Dierks Bentley - Different for Girls510,00050,000
611Chris Young - Lonely Eyes510,000
612Carrie Underwood - Church Bells510,00070,000
613Justin Timberlake - TKO500,000
614Brantley Gilbert - One Hell of an Amen500,00010,000
615Jeremih - Oui500,00020,000
616One Direction - Midnight Memories500,000
617Drake - Controlla500,00030,000
618ScHoolboy Q - Studio500,000
619Taylor Swift - 22500,00020,000
620The Fray - Love Don't Die500,000
621Iggy Azalea - Work490,000
622Fitz & The Tantrums - The Walker490,000
623Troye Sivan - YOUTH490,00010,000
624Eagles - Hotel California490,000100,000
625Chase Rice - Ride490,00020,000
626Martin Garrix & Bebe Rexha - In the Name of Love490,000170,000
627Maroon 5 - What Lovers Do490,000470,000
628Drake - Summer Sixteen490,000
629Beyoncé - XO490,000
630Katy Perry - Rise490,00040,000
631Halsey - Now Or Never490,000480,000
632Hunter Hayes - Invisible490,000
633Future - F*ck up Some Commas490,00010,000
634Miley Cyrus - Party In the U.S.A.490,00090,000
635J. Cole - Wet Dreamz480,00020,000
636Zac Brown Band - Loving You Easy480,000
637Sara Bareilles - I Choose You480,000
638Kacey Musgraves - Follow Your Arrow480,000
639Justin Bieber - All That Matters480,000
640Coldplay - Paradise480,00040,000
641Maroon 5 - Cold480,000480,000
642Fall Out Boy - Alone Together480,000
643J Balvin & Willy William - Mi Gente480,000470,000
644Panic! At the Disco - This Is Gospel480,00080,000
645Ariana Grande - The Way480,000
646Taylor Swift - Everything Has Changed480,000
647Ed Sheeran - The a Team480,00060,000
648T-Pain - Up Down470,000
649Dustin Lynch - Small Town Boy470,000470,000
650Jeremih - Planes470,000
651Florida Georgia Line - God, Your Mama, And Me470,000400,000
652Beyoncé - ***Flawless470,000
653One Direction - Best Song Ever470,000
654Adele - Someone Like You470,00060,000
6555 Seconds of Summer - She's Kinda Hot470,000
656Sia - Alive470,00020,000
657Drake - Know Yourself470,000
658Nelly - The Fix470,000
659Survivor - Eye of the Tiger470,00080,000
660Mumford & Sons - Believe470,000
661Eminem - Not Afraid470,00060,000
662Big Data - Dangerous460,000
663Rob $Tone - Chill Bill460,000130,000
664Imagine Dragons - Warriors460,00080,000
665Nick Jonas - Levels460,000
666Schoolboy Q - Man of the Year460,000
667Schoolboy Q - Collard Greens460,000
668Luke Bryan - I See You460,000
669V.I.C. - Wobble460,00030,000
670YG - Who Do You Love460,000
671Newsboys - God's Not Dead460,00020,000
672Ariana Grande - Focus460,000
673Carrie Underwood - Little Toy Guns460,000
674Zac Brown Band - Beautiful Drug450,000
675Cash Cash - Take Me Home450,000
676Taylor Swift - Red450,000
677Joe Nichols - Sunny and 75450,000
678Birdy - Skinny Love450,000
679Alessia Cara - Wild Things450,00030,000
680Chris Tomlin - Good Good Father450,00070,000
681Maroon 5 - One More Night450,00020,000
682Jason Derulo - Swalla450,000440,000
683Train - Drops of Jupiter450,00060,000
684The 1975 - Chocolate440,000
685LINKIN PARK & Kiiara - Heavy440,000440,000
686Phil Collins - In the Air Tonight440,00080,000
687Keith Urban - Somewhere In My Car440,000
688Brett Young - Sleep Without You440,000100,000
689David Guetta - Dangerous440,000
690DJ Khaled - All I Do Is Win440,00080,000
691Darius Rucker - Homegrown Honey440,000
692Hunter Hayes - Wanted440,00020,000
693Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools440,00040,000
694Drake - The Language440,000
695Nicki Minaj - The Night Is Still Young440,000
696Tori Kelly - Nobody Love440,000
697Jessie J - Flashlight430,000
698Hunter Hayes - I Want Crazy430,000
699Maroon 5 - Moves Like Jagger430,00050,000
700Meghan Trainor - Better When I'm Dancin'430,00060,000
701Miranda Lambert - Little Red Wagon430,000
702Jess Glynne - Hold My Hand430,000
703Cole Swindell - Middle of a Memory430,00080,000
704Carrie Underwood - Blown Away430,00020,000
705Jon Pardi - Up All Night430,000
706Billy Currington - Don't It430,000
707Randy Houser - Goodnight Kiss430,000
708Maejor Ali - Lolly430,000
709Carrie Underwood - Heartbeat430,00010,000
710Jason Mraz - I'm Yours430,00060,000
711Halsey - Bad At Love430,000400,000
712Zac Brown Band - Toes430,00060,000
713iLoveMemphis fka iHeartMemphis - Hit the Quan430,000
714Ginuwine - Pony420,00060,000
715Nicky Jam & Enrique Igles...420,00040,000
716Carly Rae Jepsen - I Really Like You420,000
717John Legend - Love Me Now420,000200,000
718Maroon 5 - Love Somebody420,000
719Bruno Mars - Young Girls420,000
720Eli Young Band - Dust420,000
721Future - Where Ya At420,000
722Cold War Kids - First420,00010,000
723Kanye West - Only One420,000
724Gwen Stefani - Used to Love You420,000
7255 Seconds of Summer - Good Girls420,000
726Lady Gaga - The Cure420,000420,000
727Eminem - Love the Way You Lie420,00070,000
728Kid Rock - Picture420,000100,000
729Lil Uzi Vert - XO TOUR Llif3420,000410,000
730Bryson Tiller - Exchange420,00020,000
731Kane Brown - Used to Love You Sober420,00060,000
732One Direction - What Makes You Beautiful420,00020,000
733Mumford & Sons - I Will Wait420,00020,000
734Kanye West - All Day420,000
735Drake - Legend420,000
736Beyoncé - Halo410,00070,000
737Missy Elliott - WTF410,000
738Florida Georgia Line - Confession410,00010,000
739One Direction - You & I410,000
740Tory Lanez - Say It410,000
741Luke Bryan - Drunk On You410,00030,000
742Brett Eldredge - Wanna Be That Song410,000120,000
743Beyoncé - 6 Inch410,00030,000
744P!nk - Try410,00020,000
745Lukas Graham - Mama Said410,00020,000
746Thomas Rhett - Craving You410,000410,000
747Prince - When Doves Cry410,00020,000
748Tim McGraw - Highway Don't Care410,000
749Lady Antebellum - You Look Good410,000410,000
750Evanescence - Bring Me to Life400,00080,000
751Darius Rucker - If I Told You400,000260,000
752LANco - American Love Story400,000400,000
753Of Monsters and Men - Little Talks400,00010,000
754Dawin - Dessert400,000
755Jessie J - Masterpiece400,000
756The Script - Superheroes400,000
757Big Sean - Beware400,000
758Dylan Scott - My Girl400,000280,000
759Phillip Phillips - Raging Fire400,000
760Lorde - Yellow Flicker Beat400,000
761Flo Rida - Low390,00060,000
762Panic! At the Disco - Hallelujah390,00020,000
763Panic! At the Disco - Death of a Bachelor390,000180,000
764Artists Of Then, Now & Forever - Forever Country390,00060,000
765Dierks Bentley - Say You Do390,000
766Chris Stapleton - Parachute390,000120,000
767Fat Joe & Remy Ma - All the Way Up390,00030,000
768Jake Owen - American Country Love Song390,00010,000
769LINKIN PARK - Numb390,000120,000
770A$AP Rocky - F**kin' Problems390,000
771Sage the Gemini - Red Nose390,000
772Brad Paisley - Perfect Storm390,000
773Bleachers - I Wanna Get Better390,000
774Eminem - Headlights390,000
775DJ Khaled - Hold You Down390,000
776Calvin Harris - Slide390,000380,000
777Galantis - Runaway390,00010,000
778Lauren Daigle - How Can It Be390,00020,000
779Khalid - Young Dumb & Broke380,000360,000
780Rascal Flatts - I Like the Sound of That380,00010,000
781The Fray - How to Save a Life380,00030,000
782Tori Kelly - Should've Been Us380,000
783Bebe Rexha & Florida Georgia Line - Meant to Be380,000340,000
784BØRNS - Electric Love380,00040,000
785Michael Jackson - Thriller380,00050,000
786Kendrick Lamar - i380,000
787Blake Shelton - God Gave Me You380,00060,000
788Pitbull - Messin' Around380,000
789Calvin Harris - Feels380,000380,000
790Locash - I Love This Life380,00010,000
791X Ambassadors & Jamie N Commons - Jungle380,00020,000
792Adele - All I Ask380,00020,000
793Eric Paslay - She Don't Love You380,000
794Adam Lambert - Ghost Town380,000
795LINKIN PARK - In the End380,000120,000
796Andy Grammer - Fresh Eyes380,000140,000
797Kid Ink - Main Chick380,000
798One Direction - Diana380,000
799Wes Walker & Dyl - Jordan Belfort370,00020,000
800Eric Church - Springsteen370,00060,000
801Rae Sremmurd - This Could Be Us370,00010,000
802Kungs & Cookin' On 3 Burners - This Girl370,00060,000
803Zay Hilfiger & Zayion McCall - Juju On That Beat370,000
804Adele - Make You Feel My Love370,00050,000
805Maroon 5 - She Will Be Loved370,00050,000
806Tyler Farr - Redneck Crazy370,000
807Jhene Aiko - The Worst370,000
808Meghan Trainor - Title370,000
809Kevin Gates - I Don't Get Tired370,00010,000
810Justin Timberlake - Suit & Tie370,000
811Cupid - Cupid Shuffle370,00050,000
812Chase Rice - Gonna Wanna Tonight370,00030,000
813Britney Spears - Make Me...370,000
814Little Mix - Black Magic370,00010,000
815Eric Church - Cold One370,000
816Keith Urban - Wasted Time360,00030,000
817Chris Brown - Back To Sleep360,000
818Billy Currington - It Don't Hurt Like It Used To360,00050,000
819Beyoncé - All Night360,000110,000
820Marc Anthony - Vivir Mi Vida360,00050,000
821Travis Scott - goosebumps360,000290,000
822Dwayne Johnson - You're Welcome360,000300,000
823Halsey - New Americana360,000
824Drake & Future - Big Rings360,000
825Kansas - Carry On Wayward Son360,00060,000
826Fall Out Boy - Thnks Fr Th Mmrs360,00020,000
827@iHeartMemphis - "Hit the Quan" #HTQ360,000
828Selena Gomez - Bad Liar360,000360,000
829Christina Perri - Jar of Hearts360,00020,000
830Lorde - Glory and Gore360,000
831Noah Cyrus - Make Me360,000300,000
832Foster the People - Pumped Up Kicks360,00060,000
833Old Dominion - Song for Another Time360,00080,000
834Jessie J - Burnin' Up360,000
835Dan + Shay - Nothin' Like You360,000
836The Weeknd - Acquainted350,00020,000
837Luke Combs - When It Rains It Pours350,000340,000
838Tiësto - Red Lights350,000
839George Strait - I Got a Car350,000
840Jake Owen - What We Ain't Got350,000
841Zedd - Beautiful Now350,000
842Kendrick Lamar - DNA.350,000340,000
843Phil Wickham - This Is Amazing Grace350,00020,000
844Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Somewhere Over the Rainbow350,00070,000
845Brothers Osborne - It Ain't My Fault350,000340,000
8462Pac, Roger Troutman & Dr. Dre - California Love350,00090,000
847Steve Aoki, Chris Lake & Tujamo - Delirious350,000
848Guns N' Roses - Sweet Child O' Mine350,00090,000
849AJR - Weak350,000340,000
850Kid Ink - Be Real350,000
851Lauren Daigle - Trust In You350,00080,000
852Nirvana - Smells Like Teen Spirit350,00050,000
853Carly Pearce - Every Little Thing340,000310,000
854Don Omar & Lucenzo - Danza Kuduro340,00050,000
855Selena Gomez - Come & Get It340,000
856Dr. Dre - The Next Episode340,00060,000
8575 Seconds of Summer - Don't Stop340,000
858Chris Stapleton - Fire Away340,00070,000
859Jason Derulo - Get Ugly340,000
860Migos - Fight Night340,000
861Cole Swindell - Let Me See Ya Girl340,000
862Fetty Wap - RGF Island340,000
863One Direction - Strong340,000
864Shakira - Hips Don't Lie340,00050,000
865Hozier - Work Song340,000
866Bea Miller - Fire N Gold340,000
867Eminem - Guts Over Fear340,000
868Earth, Wind & Fire - September340,00080,000
869Cheat Codes - No Promises340,000330,000
870Midland - Drinkin' Problem340,000330,000
871Brantley Gilbert - The Weekend340,000200,000
872NEEDTOBREATHE - Brother330,00010,000
873Prince & The Revolution - Let's Go Crazy330,00010,000
874Joan Jett & The Blackhearts - I Love Rock 'N Roll330,00080,000
875JAY Z - Tom Ford330,000
876Maddie & Tae - Fly330,000
877Randy Houser - We Went330,000
878Thomas Rhett - Vacation330,00030,000
879Blake Shelton - She's Got a Way With Words330,00020,000
880Young Thug - Stoner330,000
881Rich Homie Quan - Type of Way330,000
882The Revivalists - Wish I Knew You330,000290,000
883Michael Ray - Kiss You In the Morning330,000
884Kid Ink - Body Language330,000
885K CAMP - Cut Her Off330,000
886Ed Sheeran - Make It Rain330,000
887T.I. - About the Money330,000
888Juicy J - Bounce It330,000
889Gotye - Somebody That I Used to Know330,00060,000
890Trey Songz - Touchin, Lovin330,000
891Luke Bryan - Games330,000
892Alessia Cara - How Far I'll Go330,000250,000
893Prince - Little Red Corvette330,000
894The Pretty Reckless - Heaven Knows330,000
895Hillary Scott & The Scott Family - Thy Will330,00080,000
896Luke Bryan - I Don't Want This Night to End330,00040,000
897Beyoncé - Freedom330,00060,000
898Fitz & The Tantrums - Out of My League330,000
899Justin Bieber - I'll Show You320,000
900House Of Pain - Jump Around320,00080,000
901Miranda Lambert - Tin Man320,000310,000
902Young M.a. - Ooouuu320,00080,000
903The Weeknd - Wicked Games320,00010,000
904Robin Schulz - Sugar320,000
905Drake - Passionfruit320,000320,000
906Rag'n'Bone Man - Human320,000310,000
907Cage the Elephant - Come a Little Closer320,000
908Blackbear - Do Re mi320,000310,000
909Halsey - Gasoline320,00070,000
910AC/DC - Highway to Hell320,00070,000
911Chris Lane - Fix320,000
912James Bay - Hold Back the River320,000
913Tech N9ne - Hood Go Crazy320,000
914Bruno Mars - Grenade320,00070,000
915Billy Joel - Piano Man320,00060,000
916Prince Royce - Stuck On a Feeling320,000
917Randy Houser - Like a Cowboy320,000
918Kenny Chesney - Save It for a Rainy Day320,000
919MercyMe - Greater320,00010,000
920Danielle Bradbery - The Heart of Dixie320,000
921Aerosmith - Dream On310,00050,000
922Dua Lipa - New Rules310,000290,000
923Chris Stapleton - Broken Halos310,000300,000
924Granger Smith - Backroad Song310,000
925Rae Sremmurd - Swang310,000280,000
926Rascal Flatts - My Wish310,00070,000
927Britney Spears & Iggy Azalea - Pretty Girls310,000
928Lil Dicky - $ave Dat Money310,00010,000
929Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign - Shell Shock...310,000
930Ayo & Teo - Rolex310,000310,000
931Dustin Lynch - Hell of a Night310,000
932LunchMoney Lewis - Bills310,000
933Five Finger Death Punch - Jekyll and Hyde310,00030,000
934Carrie Underwood - Before He Cheats310,00060,000
935Alan Walker - Faded310,00080,000
936Prince & The Revolution - Kiss310,000
937Eazy-E - Boyz-N-The-Hood310,00010,000
938Coldplay - The Scientist310,00060,000
939Queen - We Will Rock You310,00070,000
940Panic! At the Disco - Emperor's New Clothes310,00030,000
941Bruno Mars - Versace On The Floor310,000250,000
942The Killers - Mr. Brightside310,00060,000
943Alex & Sierra - Say Something310,000
944Tim McGraw - Southern Girl310,000
945Coldplay - Fix You310,00060,000
946Fall Out Boy - Sugar, We're Goin Down300,00050,000
947Fleetwood Mac - Landslide300,00060,000
948Dustin Lynch - Mind Reader300,000
949The Goo Goo Dolls - Iris300,00050,000
9503 Doors Down - Kryptonite300,00050,000
951Adele - Set Fire to the Rain300,00030,000
952Jason Aldean - Gonna Know We Were Here300,000
953Kodak Black - Tunnel Vision300,000300,000
954Cage the Elephant - Ain't No Rest for the Wicked300,00060,000
955Shaggy - It Wasn't Me300,00060,000
956Haley Reinhart - Can't Help Falling in Love300,00040,000
957Russell Dickerson - Yours300,000190,000
958O.A.R. - Peace300,000
959The Band Perry - Don’t Le...300,000
960Lee Brice - That Don't Sound Like You300,000
961Elle King - America's Sweetheart300,000
962Thomas Rhett - Star of the Show300,000150,000
963The Strumbellas - Spirits300,00020,000
964Enrique Iglesias - Heart Attack300,000
965The Notorious B.I.G. - Hypnotize300,00090,000
966Dierks Bentley - Black300,000240,000
967Kendrick Lamar - LOVE.300,000260,000
968Alex & Sierra - Little Do You Know300,00060,000
969Carrie Underwood - Dirty Laundry300,000110,000
970Vanilla Ice - Ice Ice Baby300,00070,000
971Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness - Cecilia and the...300,000
972Lana Del Rey - West Coast300,000
973Sam Hunt - Ex To See300,000
974Taylor Swift - Wonderland290,000
975Sam Smith - Writing's On the Wall290,000
976Bishop Briggs - River290,00090,000
977Shinedown - Cut the Cord290,00020,000
978One Direction - History290,000
979Maroon 5 - It Was Always You290,000
980DNCE - Toothbrush290,000
981Maren Morris - 80s Mercedes290,00080,000
982Yo Gotti - Rake It Up290,000280,000
983Kanye West - Gold Digger290,00060,000
984Ciara - I Bet290,000
985Eminem - The Real Slim Shady290,00080,000
986Beyoncé - Run the World290,00050,000
987Blue Swede - Hooked On a Feeling290,00050,000
988Drake - 10 Bands290,000
989Macklemore - Glorious290,000280,000
990Gucci Mane - Both290,000210,000
991Jake Owen - Real Life290,000
992Cole Swindell - Flatliner290,000240,000
993Rudimental - Lay It All On Me290,000
994Old Dominion - No Such Thing as a Broken Heart290,000280,000
995Empire Cast - You're So Beautiful290,000
996Craig Campbell - Keep Them Kisses Comin'290,000
997Nico & Vinz - In Your Arms290,000
998Rihanna - Sex with Me290,00050,000
999Kygo - Stole the Show290,000
1000Ed Sheeran - Lego House290,00010,000
1001twenty one pilots - House of Gold290,00040,000
1002Chris Young - Aw Naw280,000
1003Lynyrd Skynyrd - Sweet Home Alabama280,00080,000
1004Post Malone - I Fall Apart280,000260,000
1005Fifth Harmony - All In My Head280,00010,000
1006Tory Lanez - Luv280,00020,000
1007William Michael Morgan - I Met a Girl280,00010,000
1008Josh Turner - Hometown Girl280,000200,000
1009Hailee Steinfeld - Most Girls280,000280,000
1010Tim McGraw - Diamond Rings and Old Barstools280,000
1011Eric Church - Mr. Misunderstood280,00010,000
1012Tori Kelly - Hollow280,000
1013Coolio featuring L.V. - Gangsta's Paradise280,00060,000
1014Imagine Dragons - Shots280,000
1015Fifth Harmony - Miss Movin' On280,000
1016Tove Lo - Stay High280,000
1017Luke Bryan - Move280,00060,000
1018Thomas Rhett - Unforgettable280,000270,000
1019Jason Aldean - A Little More Summertime280,00030,000
1020Lynyrd Skynyrd - Simple Man280,00060,000
1021DeJ Loaf - Back Up280,000
1022My Chemical Romance - Welcome to the Black Parade280,00040,000
1023Kenny Chesney - Wild Child280,000
1024Pentatonix - Little Drummer Boy280,00020,000
1025The Cadillac Three - The South280,000
1026Demi Lovato - Stone Cold280,00040,000
1027Bon Jovi - Livin' On a Prayer280,00060,000
1028The Black Eyed Peas - I Gotta Feeling280,00060,000
1029The Neighbourhood - Afraid280,000
1030Journey - Faithfully280,00060,000
1031Ed Sheeran - Galway Girl280,000270,000
1032Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Home280,00020,000
1033Flo Rida - How I Feel280,000
1034Hinder - Lips of an Angel280,00040,000
1035I Prevail - Blank Space280,00010,000
1036Florida Georgia Line - Get Your Shine On280,000
1037The Goo Goo Dolls - Come to Me280,000
1038Wale - The Matrimony280,000
1039Whitney Houston - I Wanna Dance With Somebody270,00060,000
1040Michael Ray - Think a Little Less270,000190,000
1041Walker Hayes - You Broke Up with Me270,000260,000
1042Eric Paslay - Song About a Girl270,000
1043Calum Scott - Dancing On My Own270,000200,000
1044Miranda Lambert - The House That Built Me270,00030,000
1045Gavin DeGraw - Best I Ever Had270,000
1046Ariana Grande - Best Mistake270,000
1047Prince - 1999270,000
1048Kygo - Firestone270,000
1049Big & Rich - Look at You270,000
1050Billy Currington - Hey Girl270,000
1051Hillsong UNITED - Touch the Sky270,000
1052Kanye West - Black Skinhead270,00010,000
1053Meek Mill - R.I.C.O.270,000
1054Dej Loaf - Try Me270,000
1055Miley Cyrus - Do My Thang270,000
1056Guns N' Roses - Welcome to the Jungle270,00070,000
1057Eminem - Phenomenal270,000
1058a-ha - Take On Me260,00070,000
1059Flo Rida & 99 Percent - Cake260,000250,000
1060Ed Sheeran - Give Me Love260,00010,000
1061Dustin Lynch - Seein' Red260,000120,000
1062One Direction - Infinity260,000
1063Blake Shelton - A Guy With a Girl260,000150,000
1064Gwen Stefani - Make Me Like You260,000
106521 Savage - Bank Account260,000250,000
1066Lady Gaga - Poker Face260,000120,000
1067Selena Gomez - Kill Em With Kindness260,00020,000
1068Nicki Minaj - Bed of Lies260,000
1069Pitbull - Feel This Moment260,000
1070MisterWives - Reflections260,000
1071Coldplay - Yellow260,00050,000
1072Hoodie Allen - All About It260,000
1073Robin Thicke - Give It 2 U260,000
1074One Direction - 18260,000
1075Don McLean - American Pie260,00060,000
1076Calvin Harris - My Way260,00030,000
1077Empire Cast - Conqueror260,000
1078Migos - T-Shirt260,000260,000
1079Adele - Skyfall260,00010,000
1080R. Kelly - Ignition260,00040,000
1081Mary Lambert - Secrets260,000
1082Lana Del Rey - Once Upon a Dream260,000
1083Future - Move That Dope260,000
1084A Boogie Wit da Hoodie - Drowning260,000250,000
1085B.o.B - John Doe260,000
1086Lady Gaga - Perfect Illusion260,00040,000
1087Coleman Hell - 2 Heads260,000
1088Michael Jackson - Billie Jean260,00060,000
1089Queen & David Bowie - Under Pressure260,00060,000
1090Empire of the Sun - Walking On a Dream260,00010,000
1091M83 - Midnight City260,00010,000
1092Jon Pardi - Heartache on the Dance Floor260,000250,000
1093Chris Stapleton - Traveller260,00030,000
1094Trans-Siberian Orchestra - Christmas / Sarajevo 12...260,00030,000
1095MercyMe - I Can Only Imagine260,00060,000
1096Kelly Clarkson - Love So Soft260,000250,000
1097Neil Diamond - Sweet Caroline250,000110,000
1098Def Leppard - Pour Some Sugar On Me250,00060,000
1099Anna Kendrick & Justin Timberlake - True Colors250,000170,000
1100Toto - Africa250,00070,000
1101Radiohead - Creep250,00060,000
1102Shaggy - I Need Your Love250,000
1103Hozier - Someone New250,000
1104Lorde - Green Light250,000250,000
1105Ben E. King - Stand By Me250,00070,000
1106Gorillaz - Feel Good Inc250,00080,000
1107Justin Bieber - Heartbreaker250,000
1108Johnny Cash - Hurt250,000100,000
1109Lady Antebellum - Need You Now250,00070,000
1110Johnny Cash, June Carter & Merle Kilgore - Ring of...250,00060,000
1111Easton Corbin - Baby Be My Love Song250,000
1112Tim McGraw - Lookin' For That Girl250,000
1113Taylor Swift - You Belong With Me250,00050,000
1114Five Finger Death Punch - House of the Rising Sun250,00020,000
1115Halsey - Castle250,00030,000
1116MercyMe - Even If250,000250,000
1117Beyoncé - Don't Hurt Your...250,00020,000
1118Led Zeppelin - Stairway to Heaven250,00060,000
1119Zac Brown Band - Knee Deep250,00040,000
1120Big Sean - One Man Can Change the World250,000
1121Five Finger Death Punch - Wrong Side of Heaven250,00030,000
1122Melanie Martinez - Dollhouse250,000
1123Eminem - Without Me250,00070,000
1124Keith Urban - Raise 'Em Up250,000
1125Ariana Grande - Santa Tell Me250,00020,000
1126Jennifer Lopez - Booty250,000
1127Jason Aldean - She's Country250,00050,000
1128Beyoncé - Crazy In Love250,00020,000
1129Ellie Goulding - Beating Heart250,000
1130Hunter Hayes - Everybody's Got Somebody But Me250,000
1131Cage the Elephant - Cigarette Daydreams250,000
1132Justin Bieber - Confident250,000
1133Iggy Azalea - Trouble250,000
1134Nickelback - Rockstar250,00070,000
1135OneRepublic - Secrets250,00010,000
1136Rihanna - Kiss It Better250,00020,000
1137Francesca Battistelli - Holy Spirit250,000
1138The 1975 - Somebody Else250,000120,000
1139Nate Ruess - Nothing Without Love250,000
1140Ellie Goulding - Something In the Way You Move250,000
1141Kanye West - Stronger250,00030,000
1142Taylor Swift - Love Story250,00050,000
1143Childish Gambino - IV. Sweatpants240,00020,000
1144Hillsong Worship - What a Beautiful Name240,000220,000
1145Kid Ink - Promise240,000
1146Zac Brown Band - My Old Man240,000240,000
1147Newsboys - We Believe240,000
1148Sara Evans - Slow Me Down240,000
1149Jeff Buckley - Hallelujah240,00030,000
1150New Politics - Harlem240,000
1151Metallica - One240,00060,000
1152K CAMP - Comfortable240,000
1153Kid Rock - Cowboy240,00060,000
1154Jamey Johnson - In Color240,00040,000
1155G-Eazy - No Limit240,000220,000
1156The Beatles - Here Comes the Sun240,00060,000
1157Brad Paisley - Crushin' It240,000
1158Lauren Alaina - Road Less Traveled240,000150,000
1159Snow Patrol - Chasing Cars240,00060,000
1160High Valley - Make You Mine240,00090,000
11615 Seconds of Summer - Kiss Me Kiss Me240,000
1162Avicii - The Nights240,000
1163Beyoncé - Flawless Remix240,000
1164Frankie Ballard - It All Started with a Beer240,000
1165Blake Shelton - Gonna240,000
1166Rihanna - Diamonds240,00020,000
1167The Band Perry - If I Die Young240,00030,000
1168Beyoncé - Pretty Hurts240,000
1169Melanie Martinez - Pity Party240,00010,000
1170Wiz Khalifa & Iggy Azalea - Go Hard Or Go Home240,000
1171Kenny Chesney - Noise240,000
1172Matt McAndrew - Wasted Love240,000
1173Imagine Dragons - Roots240,000
1174Randy Houser - Runnin' Outta Moonlight240,000
1175Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends240,000
1176Migos - Slippery240,000230,000
1177Miley Cyrus - The Climb240,00080,000
1178Chris Brown - Liquor240,000
1179Tucker Beathard - Rock On230,000
1180Lil Uzi Vert - Money Longer230,00060,000
1181Jordan Smith - Somebody To Love230,000
1182Keith Urban - Break On Me.230,000
1183Charlie Puth - How Long230,000210,000
1184Ty Dolla $ign - Blasé230,000
1185Coldplay - Clocks230,00050,000
1186Katy Tiz - Whistle230,000
1187Common & John Legend - Glory230,000
1188O.T. Genasis - Cut It230,000
1189Taylor Swift - How You Get the Girl230,000
1190Fort Minor - Remember the Name230,00020,000
1191Beyoncé - Mine230,000
1192One Direction - Ready to Run230,000
1193Demi Lovato - Heart Attack230,000
1194Buckcherry - Crazy Bitch230,00020,000
1195Shaggy & Rayvon - Angel230,00030,000
1196Gwen Stefani - Hollaback Girl230,00020,000
1197Michael Jackson - Man In the Mirror230,00060,000
1198Ryan Stevenson - Eye of the Storm230,00060,000
1199Whitney Houston - I Will Always Love You230,00060,000
1200The Temptations - My Girl230,00060,000
1201Ghost Town DJs - My Boo230,000
1202Drake - Pound Cake / Paris Morton Music 2230,000
1203Meghan Trainor - Close Your Eyes230,000
1204Lynyrd Skynyrd - Free Bird230,00060,000
1205Justin Timberlake - Take Back the Night230,000
1206PARTYNEXTDOOR - Come and See Me230,00030,000
120721 Savage & Metro Boomin - X230,00090,000
1208Coldplay - Midnight230,000
1209Young Thug - Best Friend230,000
1210Deorro & Chris Brown - Five More Hours230,000
1211Jennifer Nettles - Unlove You230,000
1212Van Morrison - Brown Eyed Girl230,00050,000
1213Belly - Might Not230,000
1214Skrillex & Rick Ross - Purple Lamborghini230,00020,000
1215Selena Gomez & Marshmello - Wolves230,000210,000
1216Ed Sheeran - Perfect Duet230,000210,000
1217twenty one pilots - Heavydirtysoul230,000100,000
1218Imagine Dragons - Monster230,000
1219Linkin Park & Steve Aoki - A LIGHT THAT NEVER COME...230,000
1220Pia Mia - Do It Again230,000
1221Fergie, Q-Tip & GoonRock - A Little Party Never Ki...230,000
1222Dreezy - Body230,000
1223Britney Spears - Perfume230,000
1224Jordan Smith - Mary Did You Know220,000
1225Pitbull - Greenlight220,00040,000
1226Ben Rector - Brand New220,00030,000
1227Lil Pump - Gucci Gang220,000210,000
1228Metallica - Nothing Else Matters220,00060,000
1229Prince & The Revolution - Raspberry Beret220,000
1230Lil Uzi Vert - You Was Right220,00080,000
1231One Direction - Where Do Broken Hearts Go220,000
1232AronChupa - I'm an Albatraoz220,000
1233Aloe Blacc - Wake Me Up220,000
1234David Guetta - 2U220,000220,000
1235Big Sean - I Know220,000
1236Beyoncé - Daddy Lessons220,00020,000
1237Green Day - Boulevard of Broken Dreams220,00070,000
1238Tracy Chapman - Fast Car220,00050,000
1239The Rolling Stones - Paint It Black220,00060,000
1240Red Hot Chili Peppers - Under the Bridge220,00050,000
1241DJ Khaled - Do You Mind220,00040,000
1242Disturbed - Down With the Sickness220,00060,000
1243Fetty Wap - Jimmy Choo220,000
1244Jordan Feliz - The River220,00010,000
1245Justin Bieber - Company220,000
1246Zach Williams - Chain Breaker220,000110,000
1247Florence + The Machine - What Kind of Man220,000
1248Bee Gees - Stayin' Alive220,00070,000
1249The Black Keys - Fever220,000
1250Eric Church - Kill a Word220,000110,000
1251Bastille - Bad Blood220,000
1252DJ Khaled - I Got the Keys220,000
1253Ryn Weaver - OctaHate220,000
1254Jack and Jack - Wild Life220,000
1255John Lennon - Imagine220,00050,000
1256Usher - Good Kisser220,000
1257Whitesnake - Here I Go Again220,00030,000
1258Evanescence - My Immortal220,00030,000
1259Kendrick Lamar - King Kunta220,000
1260Matthew Schuler - Hallelujah220,000
1261John Legend - You & I220,000
1262Beyoncé - Pray You Catch ...220,00020,000
1263Frankie Ballard - Young & Crazy220,000
1264Justin Timberlake - Rock Your Body220,00020,000
1265Katy Tiz - The Big Bang220,000
1266DMX - X Gon' Give It to Ya220,00020,000
1267Zay Hilfigerrr & Zayion McCall - Juju on That Beat220,000150,000
1268OneRepublic - Wherever I Go220,000
1269Chris Brown - Party220,000180,000
12704 Non Blondes - What's Up220,00060,000
1271Kehlani - Gangsta220,00050,000
1272Beyoncé - Love On Top220,00020,000
1273Brett Eldredge - Don't Ya220,000
1274Alicia Keys - Girl On Fire220,00040,000
1275The Vamps - Somebody To You220,000
1276Chris Lane - For Her210,000180,000
12772 Chainz - Watch Out210,000
1278Afroman - Crazy Rap210,00060,000
1279Zedd - Find You210,000
1280Bea Miller - Young Blood210,000
1281Lee Ann Womack - I Hope You Dance210,00050,000
1282Red Hot Chili Peppers - Dark Necessities210,00020,000
1283Sam Smith - Like I Can210,000
1284Ed Sheeran - All of the Stars210,000
1285Tim McGraw - Live Like You Were Dying210,00020,000
1286AC/DC - Hells Bells210,00060,000
1287John Denver - Take Me Home, Country Roads210,00070,000
1288Reba McEntire - Going Out Like That210,000
1289Future - Wicked210,000
1290Jason Aldean - Any Ol' Barstool210,000200,000
1291Kendrick Lamar - Alright210,00010,000
1292Usher - No Limit210,00010,000
1293Beyoncé - Single Ladies210,00040,000
1294J. Cole - Apparently210,000
1295Avenged Sevenfold - Hail to the King210,00020,000
1296Brenda Lee - Rockin' Around the Christmas Tree210,00040,000
1297twenty one pilots - Fairly Local210,00010,000
1298Nelly featuring City Spud - Ride Wit Me210,00020,000
1299Katy Perry - Walking On Air210,000
1300Chris Young - Sober Saturday Night210,00090,000
1301Five Finger Death Punch - Bad Company210,00060,000
1302JAY Z - Part II210,000
1303Birdy - Not About Angels210,000
1304Future - March Madness210,000
1305Lil Jon - Bend Ova210,000
1306Dr. Dre - Forgot About Dre210,00030,000
1307Bebe Rexha - I Got You210,000190,000
1308Dr. Dre - Nuthin' but a "G" Thang210,00050,000
1309Travie McCoy - Rough Water210,000
1310Future - Honest210,000
1311Creedence Clearwater Revival - Fortunate Son210,00060,000
1312We Are Toonz - Drop That #NaeNae210,000
1313Kelsea Ballerini - Yeah Boy210,000160,000
1314Rascal Flatts - Bless the Broken Road210,00080,000
1315Lil Jon & The East Side Boyz & Ying Yang Twins - G...210,00060,000
1316Flume - Say It210,00080,000
1317Ed Sheeran - One210,000
1318Kid Cudi - Pursuit of Happiness210,00010,000
1319Zara Larsson - Lush Life210,00010,000
1320Kelly Clarkson - Stronger210,00020,000
1321Kid Rock - First Kiss210,000
1322Beyoncé - Sandcastles210,00030,000
1323Calvin Harris - Thinking About You210,000
1324Sublime - Santeria210,00030,000
1325Calvin Harris - I Need Your Love210,000
13265 Seconds of Summer - Everything I Didn't Say210,000
1327Jake Owen - Days of Gold200,000
1328Young Dro - FDB200,000
1329Wale - My P.Y.T200,000
1330Zac Brown Band - Castaway200,000
1331Jason Aldean - Sweet Little Somethin'200,000
1332Kip Moore - Young Love200,000
1333Breaking Benjamin - Failure200,000
1334David Nail - Night's On Fire200,000
1335alt-J - Left Hand Free200,000
1336Rita Ora - I Will Never Let You Down200,000
1337Parmalee - Close Your Eyes200,000
1338Ariana Grande - Right There200,000
1339Jordan Smith - Great Is Thy Faithfulness200,000
1340Yelawolf - Till It's Gone200,000
1341One Direction - Girl Almighty200,000
1342Oasis - Wonderwall200,00040,000
1343The Weeknd - Party Monster200,000130,000
1344Casting Crowns - Just Be Held200,00020,000
1345Dexy's Midnight Runners - Come on Eileen200,00030,000
1346JAY Z - F*ckwithmeyouknowigotit200,000
1347Halsey - Colors200,00030,000
1348MercyMe - Flawless200,00010,000
1349Opetaia Foa'i & Lin-Manuel Miranda - We Know the W...200,000150,000
1350Rihanna - What Now200,000
1351Elton John - Tiny Dancer200,00060,000
1352Lupe Fiasco - Old School Love200,000
1353The Beatles - Let It Be200,00040,000
1354Lee Brice - Hard to Love200,00010,000
1355Mandisa - Overcomer200,00010,000
1356John Mayer - Who You Love200,000
1357Vance Joy - Mess Is Mine200,00010,000
1358The Band Perry - Chainsaw200,000
1359Little Big Town - Pontoon200,00030,000
1360Karmin - Acapella200,000
1361Disclosure - Omen200,000
1362Major Lazer - Light It Up200,00020,000
1363Alan Jackson - Remember When200,00060,000
1364Janelle Monáe & Jidenna -...200,000
1365Louis Armstrong - What a Wonderful World200,00060,000
1366Kalin and Myles - Trampoline200,000
1367Gwen Stefani - Baby Don't Lie200,000
1368Iggy Azalea - Team200,000
1369One Direction - Fool's Gold200,000
1370The 1975 - The Sound200,00010,000
1371N.W.A. - Straight Outta Compton200,000
1372Backstreet Boys - I Want It That Way200,00060,000
1373Jason Derulo - The Other Side200,000
1374Billy Currington - Do I Make You Wanna200,000190,000
1375Troye Sivan - Happy Little Pill200,000
1376Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band - Old Time Rock...200,00040,000
1377Skillet - Feel Invincible200,00070,000
1378G-Eazy - Let's Get Lost200,000