Worldwide iTunes Song Chart Point Totals | Since August 2010 | Click the headers to sort

PosArtist and TitleDaysPeakTotal PointsPoints Today
1Adele - Rolling In the Deep15061(1)13,481,5792,554
2Adele - Someone Like You15271(51)12,594,8972,808
3Pharrell Williams - Happy9371(188)10,235,8574,027
4Adele - Set Fire To The Rain102129,463,6161,612
5Gotye - Somebody That I Used to Know9021(51)9,087,3601,549
6David Guetta & Sia - Titanium8361(6)8,635,005968
7Maroon 5 - Moves Like Jagger7621(64)8,165,715619
8Rihanna - Diamonds10821(14)8,091,4842,494
9John Legend - All of Me98027,800,7073,392
10Avicii - Wake Me Up8491(17)7,655,9151,616
11Carly Rae Jepsen - Call Me Maybe5651(100)7,507,7891,018
12LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem7111(9)7,482,460512
13PSY - Gangnam Style7511(95)7,457,7842,229
14ADELE - Skyfall9021(11)7,352,1482,527
15Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines7761(37)7,227,0642,332
16Rihanna - We Found Love6861(76)7,199,6571,107
17Daft Punk - Get Lucky6131(68)6,932,8892,003
18Mark Ronson - Uptown Funk5831(20)6,817,2053,905
19Passenger - Let Her Go85166,656,7591,855
20P!nk - Just Give Me a Reason5571(23)6,464,4231,453
21Katy Perry - Roar8171(55)6,432,7732,090
22Ed Sheeran - Thinking Out Loud63226,268,1592,409
23Coldplay - Paradise69726,255,2431,011
24Fun. - We Are Young5611(22)6,212,367959
25Michel Teló - Ai Se Eu Te Pego4611(21)6,153,845893
26LMFAO - Sexy and I Know It54826,071,732457
27Bruno Mars - Just the Way You Are68926,037,974536
28Bruno Mars - Locked Out of Heaven59835,985,7551,351
29Taylor Swift - Shake It Off5831(47)5,864,3291,404
30Shakira - Waka Waka75835,786,181392
31will.i.am - Scream & Shout4551(36)5,706,9561,391
32Pitbull - Give Me Everything4871(63)5,651,938164
33Sia - Chandelier73335,613,7902,379
34OneRepublic - Counting Stars61655,601,928603
35Jennifer Lopez - On the Floor4781(53)5,488,099240
36Ellie Goulding - Love Me Like You Do5221(53)5,377,6682,751
37Katy Perry - Firework71025,210,27297
38Eminem - Love the Way You Lie5931(65)5,205,530607
39Wiz Khalifa - See You Again4631(95)5,194,8613,448
40Rihanna - Only Girl5311(42)5,093,836125
41Bruno Mars - When I Was Your Man49935,000,2931,356
42Imagine Dragons - Radioactive669124,985,513607
43Maroon 5 - Payphone42924,936,898730
44Pitbull - Timber3881(21)4,900,3261,133
45Coldplay - A Sky Full of Stars6101(10)4,852,7863,367
46Hozier - Take Me To Church50234,799,054843
47Katy Perry - Dark Horse50924,798,335786
48Rihanna - Stay4731(2)4,769,331765
49David Guetta & Usher - Without You49324,755,815126
50Foster The People - Pumped Up Kicks629104,743,640473
51Taylor Swift - Blank Space5061(38)4,696,3811,659
52Sam Smith - Stay With Me49344,656,865591
53P!nk - Try48454,567,138603
54Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Thrift Shop4411(3)4,557,597517
55Major Lazer - Lean On4291(21)4,537,6771,320
56Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Can't Hold Us43144,396,004535
57Meghan Trainor - All About That Bass3901(22)4,394,966532
58Lorde - Royals34824,365,448907
59Adele - Hello2371(111)4,342,8088,927
60Justin Timberlake - Mirrors40334,309,207807
61Flo Rida - Good Feeling49844,307,058233
62Nicki Minaj - Starships45544,291,156464
63Maroon 5 - One More Night40544,285,006694
64Omi - Cheerleader41124,173,4711,203
65Flo Rida - Whistle38524,150,395256
66Lucenzo - Danza Kuduro50784,094,241429
67Pitbull - Feel This Moment41434,093,285762
68Avicii - Hey Brother37944,089,418597
69Bruno Mars - Grenade4531(11)4,081,19632
70One Direction - What Makes You Beautiful62764,030,311189
71Imagine Dragons - Demons592114,026,7461,007
72Justin Bieber - Sorry23724,023,5317,136
73Coldplay - Viva la Vida881213,971,3541,567
74Miley Cyrus - Wrecking Ball27433,918,903616
75Eminem - The Monster2401(51)3,872,568740
76Martin Garrix - Animals415103,857,235625
77The Lumineers - Ho Hey40583,848,829538
78Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean2881(47)3,817,8512,269
79Maroon 5 - Sugar40143,793,9141,132
80The Black Eyed Peas - I Gotta Feeling636143,732,002466
81Mr. Probz - Waves37973,696,452628
82Swedish House Mafia - Don't You Worry Child35433,693,30032
83Lilly Wood & the Prick & Robin Schulz - Prayer In C35723,672,694889
84Clean Bandit - Rather Be38233,659,967442
85The Black Eyed Peas - The Time3271(58)3,657,5403
86Rihanna - Where Have You Been38053,649,920315
87Sam Smith - I'm Not the Only One44173,648,44981
88Calvin Harris - Summer3141(1)3,641,62173
89Lykke Li - I Follow Rivers671313,588,431621
90Taylor Swift - I Knew You Were Trouble.34053,584,311370
91MAGIC! - Rude42943,569,547933
92Justin Bieber - Love Yourself2161(12)3,546,2939,070
93Alexandra Stan - Mr. Saxobeat42943,536,17929
94Alicia Keys - Girl On Fire35063,514,137205
95Lady GaGa - Born This Way3431(35)3,460,99849
96Pitbull - Rain Over Me37933,460,527163
97One Direction - Story Of My Life3341(2)3,425,868575
98Naughty Boy - La La La37653,386,906636
99Avicii - Levels35783,385,565137
100The Weeknd - Can't Feel My Face3061(10)3,384,943733
101Bruno Mars - Treasure35873,364,695835
102John Newman - Love Me Again37683,363,836508
103Ariana Grande - Problem3051(1)3,351,842117
104Christina Perri - A Thousand Years560233,336,7771,805
105Taio Cruz - Dynamite35423,280,98220
106Usher - DJ Got Us Fallin' In Love34023,265,81353
107Calvin Harris & Disciples - How Deep Is Your Love29123,265,6001,763
108Flo Rida - Club Can't Handle Me26923,264,95338
109James Arthur - Impossible438213,257,674770
110Ellie Goulding - Burn32063,256,337242
111Enrique Iglesias - Bailando514133,237,9101,221
112Ed Sheeran - I See Fire487103,237,750571
113Taylor Swift - We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together27233,214,281289
114Flo Rida - Wild Ones34833,209,150269
115Ed Sheeran - Photograph42253,194,1053,261
116Icona Pop - I Love It44073,192,936425
117Milky Chance - Stolen Dance498183,185,087316
118Rihanna - S&M26323,169,0640
119Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again31743,166,588255
120Kygo - Firestone41083,132,372300
121Capital Cities - Safe and Sound369123,103,063899
122Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song33743,099,87131
123Snoop Dogg & David Guetta - Sweat29753,063,4550
124Martin Solveig - Hello389103,007,08661
125Jessie J - Price Tag28862,984,24034
126Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney - FourFiveSec...2231(10)2,966,166823
127Miley Cyrus - We Can't Stop25022,910,916244
128A Great Big World & Christina Aguilera - Say Something36792,907,773588
129Coldplay - Magic22722,902,480916
130Duck Sauce - Barbra Streisand30142,891,33516
131Asaf Avidan & the Mojos - One Day / Reckoning Song370132,890,476469
132Jessie J, Ariana Grande & Nicki Minaj - Bang Bang2991(3)2,856,770542
133The Script - Hall of Fame333132,849,447421
134Coldplay - Adventure of a Lifetime22322,802,0304,633
135Loreen - Euphoria35372,763,706377
136Nico & Vinz - Am I Wrong31652,759,259299
137AWOLNATION - Sail449352,723,02728
138Lost Frequencies - Are You With Me33992,722,250446
139Train - Drive By32792,700,76386
140Jason Derülo - Want to Want Me29442,694,382305
141Ariana Grande - Break Free30932,688,384256
142Drake - Hotline Bling26832,683,373914
143Calvin Harris - Blame2211(4)2,675,074394
144Fun. - Some Nights35082,662,63520
145Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Young, Wild & Free337142,650,300107
146Jason Derülo - Talk Dirty30782,643,197299
147Charlie Puth - Marvin Gaye36172,599,5601,629
148R. City - Locked Away25822,591,571758
149Fifth Harmony - Worth It33842,564,370728
150David Guetta - Where Them Girls At2231(7)2,562,2420
151Train - Hey, Soul Sister432112,560,509151
152The Weeknd - Earned It27562,544,715430
153Shawn Mendes - Stitches31742,544,6122,015
154Lukas Graham - 7 Years2381(2)2,530,02510,367
155David Guetta & Rihanna - Who's That Chick24042,525,7520
156Nicky Jam & Enrique Iglesias - El Perdón423102,523,1512,182
157The Wanted - Glad You Came536272,510,582237
158David Guetta - Dangerous23522,507,427422
159Lady Antebellum - Need You Now34672,482,85695
160Pitbull - International Love314122,466,941114
161Kygo - Stole the Show35292,455,623295
162Calvin Harris - Feel So Close573342,448,301264
163Lady Gaga - Applause1781(4)2,441,425101
164Maroon 5 - Maps29432,423,11520
165Michael Jackson & Justin Timberlake - Love Never Felt S...24232,409,106316
166Jason Mraz - I'm Yours292492,399,231648
167Calvin Harris - Outside24932,392,85784
168David Guetta - She Wolf26032,392,5344
169Bruno Mars - Marry You262172,390,937306
170Yolanda Be Cool & Dcup - We No Speak Americano23322,388,10756
171Ed Sheeran - Sing33252,385,72443
172Skrillex & Diplo - Where Are Ü Now30772,372,678134
173Of Monsters and Men - Little Talks457262,366,952164
174Lana Del Rey - Young and Beautiful368112,358,039437
175Shakira - Loca29672,353,9030
176Bastille - Pompeii467292,338,81827
177Maroon 5 - Animals27222,332,26189
178George Ezra - Budapest459262,318,26480
179Lana Del Rey - Video Games252102,312,90464
180Alan Walker - Faded1591(17)2,292,14915,418
181Owl City & Carly Rae Jepsen - Good Time27132,287,87655
182Klingande - Jubel376232,285,198139
183Kelly Clarkson - Stronger303132,283,87859
184Jason Mraz - I Won't Give Up450302,280,343288
185Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness384332,277,201368
186twenty one pilots - Stressed Out16722,273,6729,585
187Idina Menzel - Let It Go416172,270,003281
188Robin Schulz - Sugar28062,252,7711,203
189Felix Jaehn - Ain't Nobody28572,248,573426
190Aloe Blacc - I Need A Dollar442272,248,07740
191Jason Derülo - Wiggle25052,245,7890
192WALK THE MOON - Shut Up and Dance347132,237,475713
193The Black Eyed Peas - Just Can't Get Enough21432,228,7250
194Lost Frequencies - Reality310102,226,0121,007
195Lady GaGa - The Edge of Glory2501(3)2,224,0840
196Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Over the Rainbow380282,207,679219
197P!nk - Raise Your Glass22762,201,6880
198One Direction - One Way or Another2381(6)2,198,635297
199Taylor Swift - Style29142,172,808169
200David Guetta - Play Hard25682,169,453162
201Lady GaGa - Alejandro26362,168,1710
202Jay-Z - Empire State of Mind485272,162,8150
203David Guetta - Hey Mama22342,149,765214
204Pitbull - Back In Time22252,141,501115
205Calvin Harris - I Need Your Love269112,139,10970
206B.o.B - Airplanes19032,136,01734
207Katy Perry - Teenage Dream20242,117,6290
208Avicii - Addicted To You26082,115,749144
209PSY - Gentleman1471(4)2,113,430365
210David Guetta & Nicki Minaj - Turn Me On27582,090,1860
211Mariah Carey - All I Want for Christmas Is You22232,088,7847
212Pitbull - Hey Baby290102,088,7060
213Stromae - Alors on danse262122,081,86797
214Christina Perri - Jar of Hearts350292,068,42330
215Taio Cruz - Hangover255102,068,09347
216Katy Perry - Last Friday Night23552,054,5430
217David Guetta - Shot Me Down25742,045,128335
218Metallica - Nothing Else Matters107582,041,583449
219Faul & Wad Ad & Pnau - Changes304142,039,105335
220The Weeknd - The Hills30882,035,997342
221Enrique Iglesias - Tonight22862,032,3903
222Sia - Elastic Heart21682,014,241149
223AronChupa - I'm an Albatraoz270132,010,064163
224Drake - Hold On, We're Going Home214111,997,527169
225Sak Noel - Loca People253101,996,8307
226Justin Bieber - Beauty and a Beat25791,989,15448
227Britney Spears - Till the World Ends19831,983,7420
228Chris Brown - Yeah 3X26291,977,7110
229Skrillex - Bangarang423351,969,52025
230Katy Perry - California Gurls20621,968,9270
231David Guetta - Lovers on the Sun19691,962,92722
232Gusttavo Lima - Balada281111,961,59092
233Rihanna - Work1411(24)1,953,4075,902
234Mike Posner - I Took a Pill in Ibiza15721,952,47213,479
235Imagine Dragons - On Top of the World400341,948,043186
236Nelly - Just a Dream22461,941,42010
237DJ Snake & Lil Jon - Turn Down For What257161,937,780252
238Sia - Cheap Thrills16621,930,92515,491
239Selena Gomez & The Scene - Love You Like a Love Song401311,923,34548
240Calvin Harris - Sweet Nothing257101,922,270108
241Cee Lo Green - F**k You21561,918,9950
242Coldplay - Every Teardrop Is a Waterfall1981(5)1,918,066135
243Far East Movement - Like A G620151,901,3650
244Usher - More236101,896,8060
245Kiesza - Hideaway239131,895,92123
246Shakira - Can't Remember To Forget You1371(2)1,886,435209
247Coldplay - Hymn for the Weekend14661,882,1599,741
248Stromae - Papaoutai367341,876,091224
249Gym Class Heroes - Stereo Hearts25181,869,4210
250Labrinth - Beneath Your Beautiful316201,857,596142
251James Bay - Hold Back the River26391,850,074213
252Ed Sheeran - The a Team327271,845,7710
253Bruno Mars - It Will Rain195101,830,76875
254Taio Cruz - Higher22981,813,5380
255Taylor Swift - Bad Blood14921,812,836284
256will.i.am - This Is Love21981,810,17434
257Charlie Puth - One Call Away23491,802,8575,665
258Jessie J - Domino265191,796,5282
259Ed Sheeran - Don't28741,777,8060
260Marc Anthony - Vivir Mi Vida218671,777,0541,187
261Adele - When We Were Young20931,765,3232,852
262Justin Bieber - Boyfriend1761(3)1,756,92240
263Flo Rida - I Cry22471,755,0450
264Avicii - Waiting for Love17751,750,119211
265Demi Lovato - Let It Go246221,740,91962
266Avicii - The Nights248151,739,41865
267Katy Perry - Wide Awake23881,739,27436
268Sean Paul - Got 2 Luv U245121,738,5304
269Kings of Leon - Sex On Fire214411,728,037225
270Katy Perry - E.T.19561,726,8310
271Ke$ha - We R Who We R18561,724,1260
272Rachel Platten - Fight Song307201,714,707449
273OneRepublic - Love Runs Out224141,712,68889
274Selena Gomez - Come & Get It193131,711,477129
275Sam Smith - Writing's on the Wall1831(1)1,707,380420
276Lorde - Team229171,701,41612
277One Direction - Drag Me Down1721(13)1,698,85859
278Nicki Minaj - Super Bass273221,692,43950
279JAY Z & Kanye West - Ni**as in Paris366431,685,2618
280Chris Brown - Don't Wake Me Up224151,669,50925
281Emeli Sandé - Read All About It, Pt. III392291,665,90037
282Diddy - Dirty Money & Skylar Grey - Coming Home20391,665,38027
283Kid Cudi - Pursuit of Happiness236391,653,623557
284Lady GaGa - Bad Romance284301,648,127148
285Meghan Trainor - Lips Are Movin21291,647,51920
286P!nk - F**kin' Perfect18781,642,9090
287Rihanna - What's My Name18481,642,4270
288Jonas Blue - Fast Car16391,639,1736,113
289Zara Larsson - Lush Life292231,639,0945,234
290Justin Bieber - As Long As You Love Me27921,629,20087
291Chris Brown - Beautiful People222191,626,5650
292Taylor Swift - Wildest Dreams18041,622,374430
293Silento - Watch Me246151,616,377425
294Demi Lovato - Heart Attack202121,613,173112
295DJ Antoine & Timati - Welcome to St. Tropez324311,612,26936
296Ke$ha - Die Young19591,608,9570
297Lady Gaga - Do What U Want1641(2)1,605,73417
298ZAZ - Je veux256441,604,544126
299JAY Z - Holy Grail20981,603,57594
300Feder - Goodbye248261,603,144192
301Mike Posner - Cooler Than Me194111,600,8220
302Charli XCX - Boom Clap228181,587,5130
303Enrique Iglesias - I Like It17871,586,0449
304Fifth Harmony - Work from Home11141,585,92912,592
305Echosmith - Cool Kids263201,582,949136
306will.i.am - #thatPOWER15881,577,18826
307Wiz Khalifa - Black and Yellow226191,576,61917
308Lana Del Rey & Cedric Gervais - Summertime Sadness207131,573,766235
309Sean Paul - She Doesn't Mind251201,568,54311
310Vance Joy - Riptide317391,568,21474
311Justin Timberlake - Suit & Tie1481(5)1,566,36625
312Birdy - Skinny Love259591,564,68135
313Sheppard - Geronimo310311,563,65334
314Swedish House Mafia - Save the World163151,562,7660
315Coldplay & Rihanna - Princess of China19971,561,34166
316Olly Murs - Troublemaker209131,561,0340
317Imagine Dragons - It's Time266381,560,69650
318Calvin Harris & Alesso - Under Control231161,556,958153
319Iggy Azalea - Black Widow201141,553,75627
320David Guetta & Showtek - Bad221101,550,803124
321Tove Lo - Habits208171,542,033213
322Dvbbs & Borgeous - Tsunami237231,541,96814
323Carly Rae Jepsen - I Really Like You19381,537,352191
324Avicii & Nicky Romero - I Could Be the One234181,530,87127
325DNCE - Cake By the Ocean18981,525,62411,034
326Rihanna - Man Down210171,523,4032
327Edward Maya - Stereo Love226161,521,37969
328Ella Henderson - Ghost270241,516,42213
329Jason Derülo - Don't Wanna Go Home16191,516,2710
330Jessie J - Flashlight212131,513,114671
331Ellie Goulding - Lights318381,511,82247
332One Direction - Steal My Girl1361(3)1,509,76349
333Lady GaGa - Poker Face371471,503,12341
334Beyoncé - Drunk In Love15971,502,446186
335Meghan Trainor - Like I'm Gonna Lose You298341,499,358899
336One Direction - Live While We're Young18331,499,31924
337Rihanna - California King Bed173111,495,2220
338Ylvis - The Fox16071,487,95732
339Kings of Leon - Use Somebody126501,484,96962
340Emeli Sandé - Next to Me269281,481,8590
341Iggy Azalea - Fancy198171,476,13142
342Pitbull - Fireball202171,472,343129
343OneRepublic - Good Life358361,468,28016
344The Script - Superheroes215181,461,93554
345Lady GaGa - Judas1191(4)1,459,9334
346Jesse & Joy - ¡Corre266531,458,968400
347P!nk - Blow Me17881,454,3710
348Bad Meets Evil - Lighters169101,449,6650
349Pitbull - Don't Stop the Party210191,447,198202
350Shakira - Rabiosa209151,443,0313
351Katy Perry - Part of Me185101,439,5970
352Mumford & Sons - I Will Wait278261,439,23241
353American Authors - Best Day of My Life241231,434,10545
354Zedd - Clarity270321,433,22346
3552 Chainz & Wiz Khalifa - We Own It15031,426,78070
356Snow Patrol - Chasing Cars101561,422,853485
357Tinie Tempah - Written In the Stars298221,411,8250
358Pitbull - We Are One1321(2)1,399,8230
359Robin Schulz - Sun Goes Down278281,399,42556
360Ke$ha - TiK ToK194321,398,838165
361David Guetta - Little Bad Girl14631,396,7530
362Eagles - Hotel California1681,390,1801,026
363ZAYN - PILLOWTALK1391(4)1,388,9373,138
364Sunrise Avenue - Hollywood Hills208321,387,41968
365The Avener - Fade Out Lines242241,382,754132
366Drake - One Dance721(10)1,378,98517,874
367Armin van Buuren - This Is What It Feels Like208251,373,081140
368Baauer - Harlem Shake981(18)1,373,00318
369Usher - Scream197161,353,1160
370Adam Lambert - Ghost Town228181,351,04864
371Selena Gomez - Good For You14721,347,46114
372Major Lazer - Light It Up210131,345,3813,964
373Eminem - Not Afraid145101,340,12622
374Travie McCoy - Billionaire194121,335,1130
375One Direction - Perfect1631(4)1,333,912347
376Madcon - Don't Worry275301,333,201355
377Flo Rida - GDFR210161,333,05857
378James Blunt - Stay the Night188111,332,7010
379Coldplay - Fix You50521,321,6701,065
380Elle King - Ex's & Oh's214131,320,8271,390
381Alesso - Heroes213181,319,6550
382Katy Perry - The One That Got Away179171,316,7290
383Drake - Take Care241171,293,06028
384Years & Years - King179151,290,4700
385David Guetta - Sexy Bitch156371,290,2790
386One Direction - Best Song Ever1391(3)1,288,9167
387Ne-Yo - Let Me Love You229251,287,15633
388Katy Perry - Unconditionally167141,286,87811
389Meghan Trainor - Dear Future Husband191251,284,76031
390Klangkarussell - Sonnentanz198351,283,42967
391Britney Spears - I Wanna Go168161,278,2970
392Robbie Williams - Candy18081,277,6322
393The Chainsmokers - Roses183121,277,2582,532
394Avril Lavigne - What the Hell13991,258,9710
395Imany - You Will Never Know1911,258,829158
396Ariana Grande - One Last Time180151,253,416170
397Ariana Grande & The Weeknd - Love Me Harder171181,238,57216
398Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Same Love178201,234,4020
399Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You174161,232,95443
400Naughty Boy - Runnin'16761,228,443285
401Beyoncé - Run the World12231,228,37459
402Jason Derülo - Trumpets216321,228,311272
403Maroon 5 - Daylight187251,221,80454
404Birdy - People Help the People163501,218,77726
405Katy Perry - Hot N Cold142541,214,39682
406U2 - Ordinary Love15871,210,697121
407Disclosure - Latch203561,205,47951
408Ellie Goulding - On My Mind13441,205,0690
409Rihanna - Bitch Better Have My Money17031,190,753316
410The Chainsmokers - #Selfie13651,188,9920
411Inna - Sun Is Up213201,188,8580
412Alex Clare - Too Close233411,187,31828
413Beyoncé - Halo14591,182,226103
414Lana Del Rey - Born to Die130181,177,35919
415Ricardo Arjona - Fuiste Tú228431,177,2402
416Daddy Yankee - Limbo113671,166,235522
417Cobra Starship - You Make Me Feel...206201,164,3770
418Florence + The Machine - Spectrum203301,163,1428
419Indila - Dernière danse182441,157,096360
420Deorro & Chris Brown - Five More Hours178201,155,212158
421Meghan Trainor - NO10471,154,8187,136
422The Black Eyed Peas - Don't Stop the Party147181,145,4830
423Take That - The Flood156121,143,7440
424Helene Fischer - Atemlos durch die Nacht136761,141,87525
425James Bay - Let It Go245411,141,8491,933
426Fergie, Q-Tip & GoonRock - A Little Party Never Killed ...202361,141,52680
427Jess Glynne - Hold My Hand163181,140,592207
428Linkin Park - BURN IT DOWN17951,137,8870
429DJ Snake - Middle195231,130,4965,101
430G-Eazy X Bebe Rexha - Me, Myself & I153141,126,1492,340
431Galantis - Runaway226421,125,198461
432James Blunt - Bonfire Heart169251,125,14015
433The Chainsmokers - Don't Let Me Down12341,124,40815,857
434Mohombi - Bumpy Ride188251,120,50431
435Duke Dumont - I Got U176241,118,880117
436One Direction - One Thing294431,117,5482
437Britney Spears - Hold It Against Me10321,114,1560
438Britney Spears - Work Bitch12141,111,48636
439Flo Rida - My House177211,111,3462,819
440Beyoncé - Best Thing I Never Had139181,111,2540
441Flo Rida - I Don't Like It, I Love It160191,103,51657
442Simple Plan - Summer Paradise175281,102,5030
443Zhu - Faded200311,100,15183
444Eminem - Lose Yourself1961,098,325340
445Eminem - Berzerk12351,089,6040
446The Wanted - Chasing the Sun188251,076,3066
447Olly Murs - Up217331,072,66217
448Selena Gomez - Same Old Love18341,072,623204
449Romeo Santos - Propuesta Indecente2791,072,618601
450Zara Larsson & MNEK - Never Forget You244321,071,8822,596
451Selena Gomez - Hands To Myself17481,071,4431,809
452Nicki Minaj - Anaconda125121,066,2990
453Duke Dumont - Ocean Drive267311,065,7253,271
454Ed Sheeran - Lego House141511,064,23321
455Wham! - Last Christmas178121,063,3640
456LMFAO - Champagne Showers199211,061,76514
457Alicia Keys - Empire State of Mind, Pt. 2112431,057,15347
458Matt Simons - Catch & Release214301,052,9752,709
459Dr. Dre - I Need a Doctor136111,052,6300
460James Morrison - I Won't Let You Go159201,049,1580
461Selena Gomez - The Heart Wants What It Wants13441,047,789183
462Swedish House Mafia - One154181,043,4180
463Marlon Roudette - New Age267371,041,1400
464James Newton Howard - The Hanging Tree1391(9)1,032,4300
465Aloe Blacc - The Man148131,029,5557
466Michael Jackson - Hold My Hand10341,023,1680
467X Ambassadors - Renegades216311,020,853252
468Arctic Monkeys - Do I Wanna Know14671,015,94153
469Route 94 - My Love173261,014,75941
470Calvin Harris - This Is What You Came For481(9)1,006,60119,680
471Sigma - Nobody to Love171271,006,02231
472Journey - Don't Stop Believin'4911,005,062103
473LMFAO - Sorry for Party Rocking139231,004,1323
474Swedish House Mafia - Greyhound17023998,74326
475Jason Derülo - It Girl15712995,5350
476Survivor - Eye of the Tiger--122995,173191
477Pitbull & Ne-Yo - Time of Our Lives16620990,9340
478Nickelback - When We Stand Together16117989,7630
479Triggerfinger - I Follow Rivers18159987,23957
480Tom Odell - Another Love7661984,674149
481Chris Brown - Turn Up the Music15323977,7830
482Major Lazer - Watch Out For This17537977,57112
483Madonna - Give Me All Your Luvin'831(3)975,96630
484Pharrell Williams - Freedom1323973,205351
485Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Downtown14014971,256231
486The Killers - Human--104967,29957
487Nicki Minaj - Pound the Alarm14714962,4030
488Robin Schulz - Headlights16024959,06357
489Beyoncé - Love On Top12533955,51260
490Selena Gomez - Slow Down19914949,18250
491Jason Derülo - The Other Side16520946,8846
492Birdy - Wings13433943,9030
493Gossip - Heavy Cross5936942,97871
494Rudimental - Feel the Love14936941,6130
495Snow Patrol - Called Out In the Dark15919941,0460
496Stromae - Formidable16556940,73862
497Sigala - Easy Love15119932,11663
498Amy Macdonald - This Is the Life4073932,087126
499ADELE - Make You Feel My Love7133932,044204
500Swedish House Mafia & Tinie Tempah - Miami 2 Ibiza14815931,8440
501Florence + The Machine - Dog Days Are Over8344930,94579
502Wisin & Yandel - Algo Me Gusta de Ti7665925,105473
503Alexis Jordan - Happiness19328921,3840
504Zedd - Stay the Night18627917,82530
505One Direction - Night Changes1511(3)916,73630
506Far East Movement - Live My Life1378912,7660
507Justin Timberlake - CAN'T STOP THE FEELING411(39)912,47320,933
508Dua Lipa - Be the One15423912,1765,226
509Sara Bareilles - Brave12845905,83421
510Fetty Wap - Trap Queen16635904,08336
511DJ Snake & AlunaGeorge - You Know You Like It15430903,75966
512Anna Naklab - Supergirl18840898,180339
513Hurts - Wonderful Life16219898,0456
514Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up11911896,4582
515Kanye West - All of the Lights14025893,1670
516Mumford & Sons - Little Lion Man10952890,6130
517David Guetta - When Love Takes Over5559890,58450
518Coldplay - The Scientist2850887,973934
519Taylor Swift - 2214231885,7353
520One Direction - Kiss You12319880,6112
521Tacabro - Tacatà15226877,9350
522Lenny Kravitz - The Chamber19433865,48950
523Bruno Mars - Count On Me--105863,68574
524Tove Lo - Stay High16434856,5460
525Muse - Uprising6553854,640113
526Caro Emerald - A Night Like This15750853,2130
527Lady GaGa - Yoü and I12016852,0210
528Ariana Grande - Focus942851,94838
529Red Hot Chili Peppers - The Adventures of Rain Dance Ma...1243848,7500
530Calvin Harris - Bounce14631848,4430
531Olly Murs - Heart Skips a Beat19552848,32422
532Stromae - Tous les mêmes14052848,03818
533Ne-Yo - Beautiful Monster11816845,4150
534Gente de Zona - La Gozadera22558844,491477
535Kwabs - Walk19745843,61746
536Becky G - Shower16737843,4390
537Alejandro Sanz - No Me Compares13534837,797228
538Omi - Hula Hoop15422835,075191
539Muse - Madness1396834,6400
540Madcon - Glow17539831,76016
541Avicii - You Make Me14825831,39129
542Nicky Jam - Travesuras--115828,378558
543Empire of the Sun - We Are the People15141827,77734
544Enrique Iglesias - I Like How It Feels11925824,3810
545Bastille - Of the Night15230820,4670
546Lady GaGa & Beyoncé - Telephone11632819,6380
547Madcon - Freaky Like Me20636819,0390
5485 Seconds of Summer - She Looks So Perfect1344818,82025
549Guns N' Roses - Sweet Child o' Mine--106818,659149
550Zara Larsson - Uncover7678818,166244
551Adam Levine - Lost Stars5430817,707303
552J Balvin - Ginza23766815,7711,392
553Lil Wayne - Mirror14024814,6880
554Avicii - The Days1175813,8363
555Enrique Iglesias - Loco986813,046474
556Khaled - C'est la vie--103811,417315
557George Ezra - Blame It on Me17743810,396100
558Cris Cab - Liar Liar12634809,84818
559Demi Lovato - Give Your Heart a Break15069808,6030
560Christina Perri - A Thousand Years, Pt. 2929808,46372
561Ariana Grande - Dangerous Woman971(2)807,2544,343
562Sam Smith - Lay Me Down1309806,286122
563One Direction - Little Things1196806,1310
564Florence + The Machine - Shake It Out16029805,6900
565Taio Cruz - Break Your Heart11321804,8430
566Adele - Rumour Has It15550802,181128
567Sia - Alive1544802,040359
568Leona Lewis - Run11349801,58137
569David Guetta - Bang My Head14515801,321484
570M83 - Midnight City1364799,8653
571Ke$ha - Take It Off11818799,2500
572Sam Smith - Money On My Mind12427798,7356
573OneRepublic - Secrets9048797,4422
574The Script - The Man Who Can't Be Moved--113797,250173
575Michael Bublé - It's a Beautiful Day14622793,8280
576DJ Antoine - Ma chérie13959793,3950
577Ellie Goulding - How Long Will I Love You14550793,14719
578Alvaro Soler - El Mismo Sol14638792,532736
579Olly Murs - Dear Darlin'17348791,03610
580Anna Kendrick - Cups12465788,4350
581The Script - For the First Time12724787,8110
582LunchMoney Lewis - Bills16738787,53235
583Disturbed - The Sound of Silence16326785,5955,429
584Avril Lavigne - Here's To Never Growing Up1268779,2368
585Carlos Vives - Volví a Nacer9258778,609351
586Justin Timberlake - Not a Bad Thing12533773,96023
587Otto Knows - Million Voices18049769,9650
588Don Omar - Hasta Que Salga el Sol4744768,552315
589Cee Lo Green - Forget You18239764,6200
590Calvin Harris - Let's Go16132763,8573
591Ac/Dc - Thunderstruck1721761,724547
592The Black Eyed Peas - Meet Me Halfway6057761,35441
593Zedd - I Want You to Know1283760,0974
594Rihanna - You Da One13023758,7090
595Robbie Williams & Gary Barlow - Shame11111756,7800
596Phillip Phillips - Home7971756,66551
597Beyoncé - Single Ladies2277756,466111
598Maroon 5 - She Will Be Loved--103755,060593
599Shakira - Addicted to You14640753,81825
600Rudimental - Lay It All On Me13919751,92340
601Brooke Fraser - Something In the Water13053751,6610
602Shakira - La La La839750,3380
603Mariah Carey - #Beautiful11110750,3270
604Rita Ora - I Will Never Let You Down15136745,1800
605Daft Punk - Lose Yourself to Dance11640743,57657
606Sam Hunt - Take Your Time2074741,047819
607Whitney Houston - I Will Always Love You341(1)737,487100
608Franco de Vita - Tan Sólo Tú2562737,003105
609Little Mix - Black Magic14112736,514295
610One Direction - History1307733,039940
611Enrique Iglesias - Dirty Dancer11920732,7260
612Kelly Clarkson - Heartbeat Song13123732,3607
613Martin Solveig & GTA - Intoxicated18550731,72634
614Desiigner - Panda8210731,00611,492
615Fall Out Boy - My Songs Know What You Did In the Dark11612730,77525
616Imany - Don't Be So Shy10729727,8326,754
617Kelly Clarkson - Mr. Know It All13118723,3130
618Maroon 5 - Misery9015721,6770
619Lenka - Everything At Once16437720,74622
620Skrillex & Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley - Make It Bun Dem5947716,53546
621Eliza Doolittle - Pack Up16134715,9650
622Wisin & Yandel - Follow The Leader11440714,03687
623Mike Will Made-It - 2313320713,67142
624London Grammar - Strong12160711,349209
625Duffy - Mercy197709,44261
626Lloyd - Dedication to My Ex16938707,0950
627Tim Berg - Seek Bromance15233706,9560
628Marlon Roudette - When the Beat Drops Out15145705,9890
629Demi Lovato - Cool for the Summer1181(1)705,85520
630Rudimental - Waiting All Night12440703,81050
631Andreas Bourani - Auf uns2479702,262361
632David Guetta - Memories10630700,2400
633Tiësto - Red Lights12935698,1226
634Far East Movement - Turn Up the Love13044698,0910
635Shakira - Dare15227697,5879
636Ellie Goulding - Anything Could Happen14353695,42513
637Aerosmith - I Don't Want to Miss a Thing293694,747121
638John Lennon - Imagine3718690,08993
639Rihanna - Cheers11320689,1700
640Flo Rida - Turn Around16336688,6270
641G.R.L. - Ugly Heart16452686,79821
642Amy Winehouse - Rehab243684,4440
643The Black Keys - Lonely Boy12044683,5647
644Flo Rida - Right Round1100681,56789
645Adele - Turning Tables6848681,4180
646U2 - With or Without You1080680,14015
647Hot Chelle Rae - Tonight Tonight15042680,1010
648The White Stripes - Seven Nation Army570679,218245
649Prince Royce - Darte un Beso196678,803231
650Katy Perry - This Is How We Do10324677,3600
651Alejandro Fernández - Hoy Tengo Ganas De Ti2974676,951471
652Chris Brown - Loyal11542676,35187
653Selena Gomez & The Scene - Who Says13936674,0410
654Jeremih & 50 Cent - Down On Me16226674,0184
655Timmy Trumpet & Savage - Freaks12848673,8340
656Kristen Bell, Agatha Lee Monn & Katie Lopez - Do You Wa...13759672,86228
657Tracy Chapman - Fast Car2053671,40025
658Justin Bieber - Never Say Never11838670,1050
659Adam Lambert - Whataya Want from Me12438663,7200
660Rihanna - Right Now10312660,4480
661Jeremih - Don't Tell 'Em13243659,36026
662Michael Andrews & Gary Jules - Mad World5049659,0780
663Bon Jovi - It's My Life461656,833102
664Coldplay - Clocks686655,731258
665Ke$ha - Blow13432655,6610
666Rixton - Me and My Broken Heart14342654,3770
667Family of the Year - Hero2974651,580170
668Nirvana - Smells Like Teen Spirit292651,087117
669Coldplay - Christmas Lights491(3)650,2800
670Don Omar - Dutty Love5746646,823157
671Imagine Dragons - I Bet My Life13611646,1810
672Justin Bieber - Baby5251645,66920
673Empire of the Sun - Alive11547645,61021
674Enrique Iglesias - Heartbeat12723643,3790
67530 Seconds to Mars - Closer to the Edge9137640,4200
676Queen - Bohemian Rhapsody--118639,848342
677Bob Sinclar & Raffaella Carra - Far l'amore13628636,2770
678Walk Off the Earth - Somebody That I Used to Know12616636,1820
679Amy Winehouse - Back to Black265634,69443
680Mark Forster - Au revoir11177634,251136
681Neon Trees - Animal14831634,2500
682Phillip Phillips - Gone, Gone, Gone2580633,15157
683Tim Bendzko - Nur noch kurz die Welt retten17156631,09517
684Beyoncé - XO10231631,04911
685Redfoo - New Thang8337631,0360
686Adele - All I Ask948630,702903
687Calvin Harris - We'll Be Coming Back10042629,91418
688Sam Smith - Like I Can16852629,25214
689Justin Bieber - All Around the World791(1)627,4280
690Paul Kalkbrenner - Sky and Sand--117626,55313
691Drake - Started from the Bottom10244626,41063
692Jeff Buckley - Hallelujah2481625,21348
693Milk & Sugar & Vaya Con Dios - Hey12128622,5330
694P!nk - True Love11527621,8610
695Chris Brown - Next to You11730620,2150
696Kim Cesarion - Undressed298619,91549
697Nick Jonas - Jealous14461619,884354
698Wisin - Adrenalina2288616,067298
699Jennifer Lopez - Papi11227613,1030
700Eminem - Rap God705612,94925
701Lana Del Rey - Blue Jeans2754610,95813
702David Guetta - What I Did for Love11829610,1590
703Usher - OMG8826609,3980
704Brandi Carlile - The Story580608,05179
705Daft Punk - Instant Crush10053605,40666
706Rachel Platten - Stand By You14029605,396461
707Bingo Players - Get Up11020603,1360
708Dawin - Dessert12169603,070643
709OneRepublic - If I Lose Myself8633602,7437
710Oasis - Wonderwall922601,7665
711Keane - Somewhere Only We Know189600,899394
712Sigala - Sweet Lovin'13335600,378281
713Guns N' Roses - November Rain--129600,294259
714Jessie J - Wild10020599,7876
715Florida Georgia Line - Cruise5269599,61120
716Tiësto - Wasted10130599,0863
717John Legend - Tonight--149597,562195
718Gossip - Move In the Right Direction10473596,82957
719Yall - Hundred Miles10538596,759641
720Coldplay - Yellow188596,120464
721Lorde - Yellow Flicker Beat877596,0826
722Die Toten Hosen - Tage wie diese3392595,318123
723Hurts - Stay11735592,9233
724P!NK - Just Like Fire629591,96610,766
725Bakermat - One Day11848591,91653
726Radiohead - Creep--111591,0533
727Chris Medina - What Are Words9975590,1740
728Sexion d'Assaut - Désolé10449589,98219
729Jason Derülo - Breathing11940585,3090
7305 Seconds of Summer - Amnesia1181(1)584,05124
731Macklemore - And We Danced992582,0530
732Fonseca - Eres Mi Sueño--131580,461434
733Laleh - Some Die Young288577,7750
734Gavin DeGraw - Not Over You6860575,8790
735Shakira - Try Everything11120575,7364,543
736Axwell Λ Ingrosso - Sun Is Shining13225575,365233
737Enrique Iglesias - Finally Found You7727574,719139
738Lily Allen - Hard Out Here12121573,6530
739Kygo - Stay13818569,118285
740Christina Perri - Human7150566,87724
741Maître Gims - Est-ce que tu m'aimes1382565,4491,355
742Beyoncé - If I Were a Boy--106565,39973
743Train - 50 Ways to Say Goodbye11750565,1750
744Fetty Wap - 67911957565,02382
745Martin Garrix - Don't Look Down11933564,9580
746Fall Out Boy - Centuries10015564,45420
747Taylor Swift - Out Of The Woods751(3)563,742144
748Sie7e - Tengo Tu Love5537563,36850
749Paramore - Still Into You8947562,26627
750Willow - Whip My Hair9924560,7550
751Avicii - Silhouettes10845560,5830
752Labrinth - Earthquake12246558,7100
753Pitbull - Get It Started9623558,33429
754Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - White Walls8345557,5920
755MIKA - Elle Me Dit13753554,2270
756Justin Bieber - Mistletoe783553,1560
757Christina Aguilera - Your Body684552,0390
758Jessie J - Nobody's Perfect13051551,9330
759David Guetta & Chris Willis - Gettin' Over You7813550,7660
760Grace - You Don't Own Me7462549,9121,161
761Pitbull - Echa Pa'lla1746549,713283
762Taylor Swift - Mine11327549,3160
763Disclosure - You & Me896549,09543
764Unheilig - Geboren um zu leben7872548,3830
765Alex Hepburn - Under9568546,6040
766Pablo Alborán - Solamente Tú--131545,57382
767Katy Perry - I Kissed a Girl1100545,39410
768Lady GaGa - Marry the Night9619545,1080
769Christine and the Queens - Christine5176544,65881
770Madonna - Girl Gone Wild7519542,3370
771B.o.B - Magic14740541,9800
772Maroon 5 - This Love189540,76674
773Linkin Park - CASTLE OF GLASS9664540,3830
774The Lonely Island - I Just Had Sex10328539,7420
775Maroon 5 - Love Somebody11851538,1386
776Sido - Astronaut14273538,045268
777Louane - Avenir2880537,39941
778Alessia Cara - Here8247536,03061
779Leona Lewis - Bleeding Love--142535,82540
780The Fray - How to Save a Life--120535,50628
781Calvin Harris - Pray to God13042534,1740
782Owl City - Fireflies2352533,74933
783Bridgit Mendler - Ready or Not8556533,6350
784Demi Lovato - Skyscraper2371532,9890
785Coldplay - Midnight362532,8890
786Adele - Send My Love569532,82310,980
787Little Mix - Secret Love Song12942532,7113,234
788Marina and The Diamonds - Primadonna13052532,0090
789Calvin Harris - Drinking from the Bottle11651531,9100
790Glasperlenspiel - Geiles Leben9283531,586614
791Selah Sue - This World975531,30130
792Nicole Scherzinger - Don't Hold Your Breath11840531,2490
793Tinie Tempah - Girls Like11030530,3823,391
794Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Home--114529,9780
795The Common Linnets - Calm After the Storm7812529,4430
796Galantis - Peanut Butter Jelly12254529,2870
797MKTO - Classic2079526,6120
798Eminem - Survival607525,9920
799Måns Zelmerlöw - Heroes749525,26529
800Jamie Woon - Shoulda--135524,336148
801Katy Perry - Birthday9643523,32229
802Lupe Fiasco - The Show Goes On15353523,0090
803Linkin Park & Steve Aoki - A LIGHT THAT NEVER COMES9015522,5200
804Jess Glynne - Don't Be So Hard On Yourself10446522,34438
805Kygo - Here for You10335521,88632
806Miley Cyrus - Adore You9439520,3570
807Florence + The Machine - You've Got the Love188519,7239
808Cee Lo Green - Bright Lights Bigger City13740519,6070
809Andreas Gabalier - I sing a Liad für di--132519,28835
810Ed Sheeran - Give Me Love3774518,9777
811Gnarls Barkley - Crazy--139516,73679
812Disclosure - Omen829516,4370
813Nicki Minaj - Va Va Voom10250515,8460
814B.o.B - So Good10133512,5280
815Bakermat - Vandaag7473512,4420
816Kid Ink - Show Me9041511,7000
817Taylor Swift - Everything Has Changed8132511,3160
818Lily Allen - Somewhere Only We Know7932511,096673
819The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - The Golden Age8159510,9050
820Duffy - Well, Well, Well10520510,7700
821Sam Feldt - Show Me Love11840510,7580
822Pharrell Williams - Marilyn Monroe9743510,2300
823Led Zeppelin - Stairway to Heaven--147510,113287
824The Killers - Runaways8016510,05713
825Lana Del Rey - West Coast713509,5946
826Pitbull - Wild Wild Love10615508,8550
827Plan B - She Said9135506,8380
828Kungs & Cookin' On 3 Burners - This Girl639505,96112,208
829A$AP Rocky - F**kin' Problems6753504,7350
830Aura Dione - Friends11462504,5917
831Skrillex - Scary Monsters and Nice Sprites--106503,0590
832Laserkraft 3D - Nein, Mann12141503,0130
833David Guetta - Just One Last Time9949499,7216
834Chris Brown - Look At Me Now9350499,5350
835Natalie La Rose - Somebody11645497,9693
836Avicii - For a Better Day8720497,4690
837Example - Changed the Way You Kissed Me9838497,2550
838The Goo Goo Dolls - Iris598496,940556
839Kings of Leon - Radioactive7417496,9380
840Maître Gims - J'me tire1593496,6710
841Charli XCX - Break the Rules8141496,2290
842Beyoncé - Hold Up523495,1436,000
843One Direction - Infinity511(3)494,3560
844Sia - Big Girls Cry6216492,63650
845Years & Years - Shine11341492,0740
846AC/DC - Highway to Hell1718491,33198
847Eminem - No Love10428491,0340
848Major Lazer - Powerful12952489,8250
849Philip George - Wish You Were Mine10943488,9430
850Lil Wayne - How to Love11043488,5890
851Chris Rea - Driving Home for Christmas11932488,3658
852Fleur East - Sax11450486,968250
853Rihanna - Talk That Talk889486,0132
854Chris Brown X Tyga - Ayo11333485,1128
855Jupiter Jones - Still7277484,8880
856Willy William - Ego13454482,3842,607
857Robin Schulz & J.U.D.G.E. - Show Me Love13849482,296420
858Ariana Grande - The Way10614481,9260
859OneRepublic - Something I Need291481,4520
860Beyoncé - Formation521(4)480,6194,682
861Nicki Minaj - Pills N Potions9312480,2430
862The Band Perry - If I Die Young293480,1830
863Cher Lloyd - Want U Back4379479,9020
864Austin Mahone - Mmm Yeah9010479,8480
865Rihanna - Te Amo6420478,6590
866Demi Lovato - Neon Lights5167477,3920
867Bastille - Things We Lost in the Fire5575476,5750
868Evanescence - Bring Me to Life1143476,292374
869Olly Murs - Wrapped Up9343476,2120
870Kavinsky - Nightcall--106476,0370
871OneRepublic - I Lived10047475,929172
872T-Pain - 5 O'Clock11229475,6830
873Ellie Goulding - Your Song8159475,6690
874Jason Derülo - Marry Me6576471,98429
875Afrojack - Take Over Control2357471,8050
876Milow - You and Me9836470,3340
877Loona - Vamos a la Playa8939469,7860
878Coldplay - Atlas413469,7358
879Madcon - Beggin'--122469,07228
880Mike Candys & Evelyn - One Night In Ibiza8773469,0702
881Havana Brown - We Run the Night3679468,6920
882SEKAI NO OWARI - RPG--213468,2100
883Britney Spears - Criminal8034468,1610
884Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - I Know What You Did Las...959467,762144
885秦 基博 - ひまわりの約束--184467,040243
886Lady Antebellum - Just a Kiss5174465,0690
887Paloma Faith - Only Love Can Hurt Like This2589464,9350
888Jessie J - Masterpiece8015463,2320
889will.i.am - Feelin' Myself10451463,0563
890Mary J. Blige & U2 - One--104462,9270
8913BallMTY - Inténtalo--114462,50544
892Aura Dione - Geronimo8739461,7720
893Nicki Minaj & Rihanna - Fly8642461,4970
894Nicole Scherzinger - Right There9734460,9890
895Taylor Swift - Red354460,5980
896Kongos - Come With Me Now1374460,53898
897Brandon Flowers - Crossfire9128460,3590
898Clean Bandit & Jess Glynne - Real Love9738459,7160
899J Balvin - Ay Vamos--129458,981338
900Justin Bieber - I'll Show You633458,51166
901Sarah Connor - Wie schön du bist2276458,10560
902Pablo Alborán - Perdóname--101456,6130
903Flo Rida - Can't Believe It8934456,2460
904Nelly - Hey Porsche11549455,9290
905Enrique Iglesias - DUELE EL CORAZON5818455,9029,684
906First Aid Kit - My Silver Lining294454,918386
907Adel Tawil - Lieder--101454,7760
908Azealia Banks - 2126761453,8990
909Mumford & Sons - The Cave2647453,8430
910Namika - Lieblingsmensch7880452,666147
911Beyoncé - 7/118714452,60870
912OneRepublic & Alesso - If I Lose Myself1280452,44624
913Jessie J - Do It Like a Dude10240451,8110
914Black M - Sur ma route2100451,4610
915Coldplay - Charlie Brown3933451,178122
916Maître Gims - Bella695447,63630
917Andreas Bourani - Auf anderen Wegen199447,6340
918Benny Benassi - Cinema7365447,5600
919Michael Bublé - Home--102447,46328
920K'naan - Wavin' Flag5028446,82225
921The Weeknd - In the Night9229445,8510
922Foo Fighters - Walk8042445,6790
923Dev - In the Dark10352445,1210
924Band Aid 30 - Do They Know It's Christmas401(5)444,94117
925Enrique Iglesias - I'm a Freak10044444,63935
926Céline Dion - Loved Me Back to Life6311444,37795
927The Vamps - Somebody To You5931443,6960
928Reik - Creo en Ti386443,59166
929Emeli Sandé - Heaven7357443,5490
930Madonna - Living For Love704443,4300
931Sigma - Changing8339442,7820
932Far East Movement & Ryan Tedder - Rocketeer11333442,0920
933Mohombi - Coconut Tree1286441,8850
934The Verve - Bitter Sweet Symphony1972441,285103
935J Balvin - 6 AM--167440,918220
936Sarah McLachlan - Angel2061440,9110
937Maná - Mi Verdad7346440,51560
938Taio Cruz - Troublemaker11847434,1670
939Timbaland - Apologize--153433,99117
940Maroon 5 - This Summer's Gonna Hurt Like a MotherF****r10231433,8830
941Oceana - Endless Summer8132433,8640
942Jamie Lawson - Wasn't Expecting That197433,1450
943Earth, Wind & Fire - September347432,89589
944Skrillex - First of the Year785432,4900
945Ed Sheeran - All of the Stars4324430,6580
946Rasmus Seebach - Natteravn--101430,0810
947Alexandra Stan - Get Back6353429,2490
948Jason Derülo - Ridin' Solo6827428,8390
949Lana Del Rey - Ride5724426,8183
950Deorro - Five Hours6770426,1350
951B.o.B - Nothin' On You5545424,8030
952David Guetta, Chris Brown & Lil Wayne - I Can Only Imag...6056424,6210
953Galantis - No Money7019424,6158,827
954Akon - Angel12051424,5260
955One Direction - You & I521(1)423,6994
956Sebastian Ingrosso, Tommy Trash & John Martin - Reload8144423,5072
957Joris - Herz über Kopf--102422,66464
958Sting - Shape of My Heart--150421,29782
959Karmin - Brokenhearted7067418,3620
960The Lonely Island - Jack Sparrow9449418,3310
961Adam Lambert - If I Had You8440418,0940
962Linkin Park - Numb--137417,25419
963Example - Changed the Way You Kiss Me7463416,5940
964London Grammar - Wasting My Young Years490416,4370
965U.S.A. for Africa - We Are the World192415,3666
966Madonna - Ghosttown401(1)415,1593
967Lady GaGa - Just Dance--105414,74341
968Martin Tungevaag - Wicked Wonderland7178413,4930
969C2C - Down the Road--116412,6040
970James Blunt - You're Beautiful790411,7250
971R.I.O. - Turn This Club Around9650411,6540
972Nickelback - What Are You Waiting For8436411,1780
973Agnes Obel - Riverside1184411,1320
974Rihanna - What Now4239410,9700
975Colbie Caillat - Try2724408,88926
976Enrique Iglesias - Cuando Me Enamoro--105408,818103
977Veronica Maggio - Jag kommer5168408,5590
978Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here341408,0800
979Dotan - Home--115408,0600
980BIGBANG - Bang Bang Bang2121407,827335
981Yandar & Yostin - Te Pintaron Pajaritos--182407,350230
982Flume - Never Be Like You12754405,9381,814
983Neon Trees - Everybody Talks--101405,7080
984Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway - Wizard8546404,9010
985Showtek - Booyah6754403,9660
986Luis Enrique - Yo No Se Mañana--151403,05746
987Rihanna - Russian Roulette--121402,71629
988Marteria, Miss Platnum & Yasha - Lila Wolken1100402,42117
989Major Lazer - Get Free580402,4198
990Justin Timberlake - Take Back the Night8616401,6810
991Tove Lo - Talking Body7460401,29226
992Rudimental - Free6167401,1310
993Revolverheld - Halt dich an mir fest5656400,9720
994Meghan Trainor - Better When I'm Dancin'3865400,9241,058
995Calvin Harris - Thinking About You7859399,7140
996Taylor Swift - Safe & Sound3551398,80556
997Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama5614398,7587,101
998Daya - Hide Away6458398,541496
999Che'Nelle - Baby I Love U--206397,11086
1000Eva Simons - Policeman6674396,7244
1001Philipp Dittberner & Marv - Wolke 4--101396,1540
1002Metallica - Enter Sandman--184395,336223
1003Sam And The Womp - Bom Bom4868395,0040
1004Flo Rida - Low--153394,91227
1005Hebe Tien - A Little Happiness--136394,629995
1006Bon Jovi - Livin' On a Prayer961394,491197
1007Robyn - Indestructible7454393,4660
1008Cro - Einmal um die Welt--102393,0170
1009Jason Mraz - Love Someone4037392,8910
1010The Script - If You Could See Me Now7665392,6623
1011Pitbull - Fun7946391,7990
1012Pia Mia - Do It Again7756391,56123
1013Fun. - Carry On6455391,3120
1014Mumford & Sons - Believe709390,8330
1015Shakira - Je l'aime à mourir9348390,6390
1016The Killers - Mr. Brightside--103389,056245
1017Little Mix - Love Me Like You8834388,781180
1018Maroon 5 - It Was Always You509388,1820
1019R.I.O. - Party Shaker6758387,9960
1020三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--197387,947107
1021Lil Wayne - Love Me6141387,42910
1022Emeli Sandé - My Kind of Love1567386,1319
1023Andy Grammer - Honey, I'm Good.697386,03120
1024Tyga - Rack City4971385,9960
1025Kanye West - Only One421(2)384,9357
1026Florence + The Machine - What Kind of Man529384,8010
1027Jess Glynne - Take Me Home7533383,417596
1028Bon Jovi - Because We Can806383,3880
1029Wisin & Carlos Vives - Nota de Amor--107382,80779
1030Troye Sivan - YOUTH7059382,683852
1031Kelly Clarkson - Catch My Breath3238382,4600
1032Sido - Bilder im Kopf--103382,3830
1033Prince & The Revolution - Purple Rain191(3)382,071471
1034Big Sean - I Don't Fuck With You6260382,05543
1035Dillon Francis & DJ Snake - Get Low4628381,9810
1036Ludacris - Rest of My Life7640381,9040
1037Jessie Ware - Wildest Moments--129380,41072
103850 Cent - My Life7616380,3770
1039Robyn - Hang With Me9251380,2660
1040Wax - Rosana11061380,1180
1041Chino & Nacho - El Poeta1100380,10748
1042Guns N' Roses - Knockin' on Heaven's Door--152380,09326
1043gnash - i hate u, i love u6616379,70410,197
1044Cro - Easy--112377,8580
1045Sportfreunde Stiller - Applaus, Applaus1685377,7710
1046Shontelle - Impossible8156377,4390
1047Simple Plan - Jet Lag8453376,1050
1048Jarryd James - Do You Remember5077375,5790
1049Amy Winehouse - You Know I'm No Good1519374,8120
1050Magic System - Magic In the Air4869374,67963
1051The Black Eyed Peas - Where Is the Love--106374,30228
1052Jason Derülo - Try Me959373,92463
1053Arijit Singh - Tum Hi Ho--308371,646158
1054Gers Pardoel - Ik Neem Je Mee1394368,8970
1055MGMT - Kids--115368,2070
1056Loreen - My Heart Is Refusing Me2451368,1770
1057Don Omar - Taboo381367,8055
1058Taio Cruz - There She Goes8552367,4480
1059The Naked and Famous - Young Blood3168367,4280
1060Amy Winehouse - Valerie1616367,1760
106199 Souls - The Girl Is Mine7757367,087190
1062Mr. Probz - Nothing Really Matters197366,5230
1063The Script - Nothing582364,7670
1064Chayanne - Humanos a Marte198363,98155
1065Inna - Amazing6226363,4990
1066Wynter Gordon - Dirty Talk5566363,1240
1067Bruno Mars - Young Girls1231363,0900
1068Little Mix - Wings--108363,0260
1069Nico & Vinz - That's How You Know8063362,93763
1070Tiësto & Diplo - C'mon8826362,3730
1071Alle Farben - She Moves6065361,6970
1072Chris Brown - Fine China7231361,1140
1073The xx - Intro--159360,40183
1074Lana Del Rey - High By the Beach512359,80664
1075OneRepublic - Feel Again5160358,8040
1076The Temper Trap - Sweet Disposition--123358,6560
1077Angus & Julia Stone - Big Jet Plane--101356,8260
1078Snakehips - All My Friends7558355,789298
1079The Beatles - Let It Be2813355,54551
1080Frank Sinatra - My Way--119355,312196
1081Band Aid - Do They Know It's Christmas6126355,0870
1082Kylie Minogue - All the Lovers5522355,0600
1083Enrique Iglesias - El Perdedor--124354,416141
1084will.i.am & Nicki Minaj - Check It Out8634354,30516
1085Cro - Traum7183354,1280
1086MIKA - Relax, Take It Easy--137353,9530
1087Florence + The Machine - Ship To Wreck7845353,7910
1088Emmelie de Forest - Only Teardrops4915352,9090
1089Petra Marklund - Händerna mot himlen--161352,77640
1090O.T. Genasis - CoCo6553351,9002
1091Hunter Hayes - Wanted--116351,83834
1092Eminem - Guts Over Fear634351,7160
1093Panos Mouzourakis & Maraveyas Ilegàl - Fila Me Akoma--160351,55838
1094Arash - She Makes Me Go8056351,4690
1095Rita Ora - How We Do3675350,9800
1096Kid Rock - All Summer Long--199350,37020
1097Pharrell Williams - Come Get It Bae5659349,2160
1098The Script - Breakeven--105347,8680
1099The Wanted - Walks Like Rihanna6726347,7150
1100Rihanna - Rude Boy492347,5020
1101Louis Armstrong - What a Wonderful World--214347,43329
1102AKB48 - ヘビーローテーション--169347,3560
1103Ivi Adamou - La La Love3627346,4109
1104Kendji Girac - Andalouse--114346,272101
1105Rita Ora - R.I.P.2383345,1230
1106Bruno Mars - Talking to the Moon--200343,28253
1107will.i.am - It’s My Birthday6855342,69030
1108Katy Perry - Walking On Air301(1)341,4410
1109Baby K - Roma - Bangkok--114341,411348
1110Armin van Buuren - In and Out of Love--164341,28536
1111Taylor Swift - Love Story--181341,03638
1112Emeli Sandé - Clown392340,6200
1113KeeMo & Tim Royko Feat. Cosmo Klein - Beautiful Lie--175340,2780
1114Kendrick Lamar - King Kunta6763340,1950
1115Adele - Million Years Ago449339,755318
1116Robyn - Dancing On My Own4557339,5240
1117Chris Malinchak - So Good To Me6151339,07932
1118Rihanna - Pour It Up1653338,33412
1119Wankelmut & Emma Louise - My Head Is a Jungle2879338,2117
1120Revolverheld - Ich lass für dich das Licht an--109337,14372
1121Nicky Jam - Hasta el Amanecer8457337,1391,433
1122Afrojack - The Spark5740337,0830
1123Jason Derülo - Get Ugly7647337,072258
1124Ricky Martin - La Mordidita--120336,762387
1125Kelly Rowland - Commander5024336,5930
1126Rihanna - Disturbia--173336,14353
1127Metallica - The Unforgiven--211335,92814
1128Nayer - Suave4153335,7800
1129Chris Brown - New Flame3253335,71522
1130Gym Class Heroes - The Fighter7565335,5590
1131Céline Dion - My Heart Will Go On--154335,08458
1132Marina Kaye - Homeless585335,0770
1133Cro - Bye Bye6571334,64642
1134Tinie Tempah - Not Letting Go7556334,2160
1135Iowa - Улыбайся--246333,90160
1136Nickelback - Lullaby2737333,7880
1137Scissor Sisters - Fire With Fire5549333,3080
1138Lukas Graham - Mama Said--107333,2581,202
1139Kylie Minogue - Timebomb444333,0730
1140Don Omar & Juan Magan - No Sigue Modas a.k.a. Ella No S...--131332,564115
1141BIGBANG - LOSER1821332,550196
1142Nick Jonas - Close8332332,2214,896
1143Kanye West - Stronger286332,20720
1144Jesse & Joy - La de la Mala Suerte--122332,04924
1145Martin Solveig & Kele - Ready 2 Go199331,85352
1146The Black Eyed Peas - Boom Boom Pow--107331,5840
1147Eric Saade - Popular2317330,0660
1148Icona Pop - All Night2769329,7730
1149Darius Rucker - Wagon Wheel--127329,55720
1150Professor Green - Read All About It8568328,4850
1151Michael Jackson - Love Never Felt So Good325327,9373
1152Envy - Am I Wrong--116327,8710
1153Radical Face - Welcome Home681326,9330
1154Natalia Kills - Mirrors8756326,4460
1155Marc Anthony - Tu Amor Me Hace Bien--231326,016148
1156Michael Jackson - Billie Jean--161325,47134
1157Nicki Minaj - Only3846325,163148
1158Gym Class Heroes - Ass Back Home6948325,0630
1159The BossHoss - Don't Gimme That--127324,9540
1160Flo Rida - Let It Roll3470324,5150
1161Drake - The Motto--111324,30321
1162Ariana Grande - Into You4111323,6939,520
1163Colonel Reyel - Celui9159323,0430
1164Vegas - Pio Psila--206322,12171
1165Hailee Steinfeld - Love Myself6057321,9777
1166Brandon Beal - Twerk It Like Miley2188320,68837
1167Adele - Don't You Remember--106320,36249
1168Beyoncé - Sorry5210320,1134,221
1169Nicki Minaj & Drake - Moment 4 Life6857318,8470
1170Oceana - Cry Cry--118318,61923
1171Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats - S.O.B.486318,360250
1172Kanye West - Mercy1238318,0490
1173Ayaka - にじいろ--204317,97738
11745 Seconds of Summer - She's Kinda Hot441(2)317,6850
1175One Direction - Midnight Memories131(2)317,4870
1176Alicia Keys - No One--208316,5730
1177will.i.am - Bang Bang2477316,4670
1178Seinabo Sey - Younger--147316,405150
1179西野 カナ - Darling--188315,8860
1180Sexion d'Assaut - Ma direction--114315,7310
1181Luke Bryan - Country Girl--123315,632222
1182Justin Bieber - All That Matters281(2)315,5483
1183Irma - I Know--167315,3360
1184Gossip - Perfect World6153314,8960
1185Pitbull - I Know You Want Me--167314,8747
1186Walking On Cars - Speeding Cars8358314,5503,168
1187Cali y El Dandee - Yo Te Esperaré--115314,30941
1188Demi Lovato - Confident3910313,61023
1189Felix Jaehn - Book of Love4279313,0323
1190Bryan Adams - Summer of '69--174312,612223
1191Robin Thicke - Give It 2 U6742312,1610
1192T-Pain - Turn All The Lights On783311,1940
1193Jabberwocky - Photomaton1088310,6700
1194Dr. Dre - Kush8025310,3770
1195R.E.M. - Losing My Religion446310,2530
1196Low Deep T - Casablanca--193310,20557
1197Andreas Gabalier - Amoi seg' ma uns wieder580310,00358
1198Joey Montana - Picky--109309,9151,522
1199Nick Jonas - Levels7246309,565106
1200Cash Cash - Take Me Home1985308,6610
1201Ellie Goulding - Something In the Way You Move5730307,53820
1202Bruno Mars - Gorilla3561307,4960
1203Justin Bieber - Heartbreaker271(2)307,4876
1204Julian Perretta - Miracle8561307,4692,747
1205Nero - Promises196307,3480
1206Alicia Keys - Empire State of Mind, Pt. II--173307,33510
1207Little Big Town - Girl Crush251306,49521
1208Alexandra Burke - Hallelujah--157306,47558
1209Mads Langer - You're Not Alone--118306,1210
1210JAY Z & Kanye West - Otis4832306,1090
1211Aloe Blacc - Loving You Is Killing Me6753306,0070
1212Klingande - Riva5761305,7550
1213Claudia de Breij - Mag ik dan bij jou--256305,56846
1214Ke$ha - Crazy Kids6551305,5320
1215SEKAI NO OWARI - Dragon Night--191305,1950
1216Muse - Psycho357305,0674
1217John Newman - Come and Get It6457304,377337
1218Anthony Hamilton & Elayna Boynton - Freedom4544304,22921
1219Jedward - Lipstick3719304,1810
1220Rudimental - Not Giving In3371303,7230
1221DJ Antoine - Bella Vita4684303,6810
1222Kanye West & JAY Z - Ni**as in Paris--119303,5570
1223Paramore - Ain't It Fun1100303,27820
1224JJ Lin - If Only--130303,177517
1225Edward Maya - This Is My Life585302,9940
1226Iggy Azalea - Trouble6350302,8490
1227Lady GaGa - Paparazzi196302,37616
1228Romeo Santos - Eres Mía--137301,734176
1229Conor Maynard - Turn Around5169301,5070
1230G.E.M. - 喜歡你--147301,158173
1231Drake - Too Good4118301,1357,558
1232Sexion d'Assaut - Avant qu'elle parte--103300,5010
1233Andreas Gabalier - Hulapalu690300,090977
1234JAY Z - Empire State of Mind--159299,8640
1235Phil Collins - In the Air Tonight--180299,864194
1236MoTrip - So wie du bist987299,772220
1237Zedd - Beautiful Now1482299,4997
1238Fritz Kalkbrenner - Back Home893299,1938
1239Avicii - Lay Me Down6063298,8490
1240Queen - We Will Rock You197298,675139
1241Imagine Dragons - Shots288298,5034
12425 Seconds of Summer - Don't Stop365298,43321
1243Charlie Puth - We Don’t Talk Anymore398298,4164,756
1244AC/DC - Back In Black1532298,03529
1245Ricky Martin - Más--109297,56926
1246Nelly Furtado - Say It Right--198297,2873
1247Bill Medley & Jennifer Warnes - (I've Had) The Time of ...--178297,2860
1248Idina Menzel & Kristen Bell - For the First Time in For...--112297,21120
1249Jamiroquai - White Knuckle Ride7520297,1960
1250Sandro Silva & Quintino - Epic--108297,1370
1251The Neighbourhood - Sweater Weather--120296,65435
1252Tungevaag & Raaban - Samsara691296,605103
1253AC/DC - Play Ball566296,0320
1254Ben Haenow - Something I Need2565295,9880
1255James Blake - Limit to Your Love7141295,9280
1256The Wanted - I Found You2742295,8507
1257Jenni Vartiainen - Missä Muruseni On--173295,83465
1258Shaggy - I Need Your Love692295,6770
125977 Bombay Street - Up In The Sky--222295,4600
1260Linkin Park - The Catalyst5919295,1160
1261Nielson - Sexy Als Ik Dans--139294,1930
1262The Avener & Kadebostany - Castle In the Snow--146293,80670
1263Taylor Swift - Begin Again293293,6550
1264Pitbull - El Taxi1388293,445593
1265Eff - Stimme1592292,994222
1266Omarion - Post To Be--106292,94928
1267U2 - One--142292,6370
1268Eric Amarillo - Om Sanningen Ska Fram8164292,61135
1269Britney Spears & Iggy Azalea - Pretty Girls482292,5390
1270Usher - Yeah--127291,67691
1271The Magician - Sunlight5065291,3510
1272Olly Murs - Dance With Me Tonight1589291,2780
1273Diplo & Sleepy Tom - Be Right There4870290,8730
1274Trey Songz - Na Na3277290,6770
1275Fergie - L.A.LOVE3963290,3922
1276David Guetta - This One's For You347289,98314,006
1277Carlos Baute - Colgando en Tus Manos878289,92226
1278Hozier - Someone New5872289,2780
1279Kid Ink, Tyga, YG, Wale & Rich Homie Quan - Ride Out3815289,1280
1280Selah Sue - Raggamuffin--123288,9820
1281Oliver Heldens & Becky Hill - Gecko4257288,4560
1282C2C - Happy--139288,2740
1283Shawn Mendes - Life of the Party1113287,6840
1284No Doubt - Settle Down6714287,4750
1285The Script & will.i.am - Hall of Fame--185287,445185
1286Amor Electro - A Máquina--189286,95532
1287Guillaume Grand - Toi et moi1979286,4000
1288Cali y El Dandee - Por Fin Te Encontré--122285,555531
1289DJ Fresh - Hot Right Now3673285,3780
1290Jason Derülo - In My Head3764285,1639
1291Taylor Swift - Welcome To New York221(1)285,0944
1292Evanescence - My Immortal--120284,92524
1293Beyoncé - Pretty Hurts2228284,8749
1294Jessie J - LaserLight5268284,0530
1295Juan Magan - Si No Te Quisiera--131283,603119
1296B.o.B - Both of Us5148283,5900
1297Usher - She Came to Give It to You5956283,5160
1298Ville Valo & Natalia Avelon - Summer Wine--199283,45458
1299FUNKY MONKEY BABYS - あとひとつ--173282,9500
1300A.R. Rahman & The Pussycat Dolls - Jai Ho--152282,8890
1301Chris Brown - Love More2948282,7190
1302Studio Killers - Ode To The Bouncer--132281,9660
1303Taylor Swift - New Romantics2423281,38797
1304DJ Antoine - Ma Cherie--139281,3830
1305The Pogues & Kirsty MacColl - Fairytale of New York5940281,3470
1306Smiley - Dead Man Walking--164281,10637
1307Melanie Fiona - Monday Morning--110280,7240
1308Robbie Williams - Go Gentle5152280,7140
1309Drake - Headlines979280,52720
1310Pink Floyd - Another Brick In the Wall, Pt. 2260280,3990
1311Muse - Survival486280,0750
1312Cats On Trees - Sirens Call--109279,8670
1313Carly Rae Jepsen - Tonight I’m Getting Over You4566279,7050
1314Kimberley Chen - 愛你--194279,5160
1315Colbie Caillat - Brighter Than the Sun--101278,9140
1316Ariana Grande & Nathan Sykes - Almost Is Never Enough1441278,8507
1317Victor Manuelle - Si Tú Me Besas--215278,67994
1318ADELE - Chasing Pavements--126278,59744
1319Era Istrefi - Bonbon6745278,1363,641
1320Cro - Whatever--101277,9400
1321Karmin - Acapella6267277,0610
1322BIGBANG - Fantastic Baby--228276,70370
1323Ed Sheeran & Rudimental - Bloodstream5450276,4400
1324Jain - Come--117276,4231,573
1325Labrinth - Jealous1045276,37756
1326MIKA - Grace Kelly--237276,34517
1327Andrea Bocelli & Sarah Brightman - Time to Say Goodbye--210276,1100
1328Kadebostany - Castle In the Snow--181275,94631
1329Tiësto & KSHMR - Secrets3969275,9430
1330Demi Lovato - Really Don't Care2946275,7850
1331back number - Hanataba--236275,759218
1332Johnny Cash - Hurt--107275,748126
1333Moussier Tombola - Logobitombo--108275,6680
1334Jovanotti - A te--432275,65132
1335Alexander Rybak - Fairytale--108275,6153
1336Nikos Vertis - An Eisai Ena Asteri--205275,02832
1337Alanis Morissette - Guardian4663274,9570
1338Carrie Underwood - Blown Away--121274,9390
1339Red Hot Chili Peppers - Under the Bridge184274,9252,597
1340Ke$ha - Your Love Is My Drug4131274,7580
1341Avril Lavigne - Smile4360274,2120
1342Seiler Und Speer - Ham kummst--135274,049704
1343Troye Sivan - Happy Little Pill321(1)273,9030
1344Jason Aldean - Dirt Road Anthem--136273,76920
1345Linkin Park - Waiting for the End4254273,5050
1346Maluma - Borro Cassette--118273,367602
1347Fall Out Boy - Immortals2180273,27819
1348Jukka Poika - Silkkii--190272,85753
1349Jason Mraz - Lucky--162272,8240
1350Linkin Park - New Divide--113272,7090
1351Alina Devecerski - Flytta på dej795272,6180
1352Duman - Senden Daha Güzel--241272,51151
1353Train - Drops of Jupiter--138272,4830
1354Grigory Leps - Я Счастливый--209272,3320
1355Topic - Home892272,2861,268
1356Maejor Ali - Lolly3712272,1910
1357Ed Sheeran - Drunk--104271,1850
1358Yellow Claw - Shotgun--137270,9710
1359Nelly Furtado - All Good Things--212270,9290
1360Miyuki Nakajima - Tapestry--218270,724435
1361Britney Spears - Ooh La La5613270,0960
1362Shakira - Empire3919270,0730
1363Yiruma - River Flows In You777269,87636
1364Avril Lavigne - Let Me Go3034269,8106
1365Iyaz - Replay1466269,6760
1366Fly Project - Toca Toca--128269,3980
1367Haloo Helsinki! - Maailman Toisella Puolen--176268,8030
1368Josef Salvat - Diamonds3573268,7500
1369Coldplay - Everglow194268,742158
1370MKTO - Thank You1094268,6170
1371Drake & Future - Jumpman1140268,490192
1372Maná - El Verdadero Amor Perdona--110268,1540
1373will.i.am - Fall Down2836267,9120
1374Mando Diao - Strövtåg i hembygden--137267,2350
1375Parra for Cuva - Wicked Games696266,8400
1376Florida Georgia Line - This Is How We Roll--127266,26020
1377Keira Knightley - Lost Stars--130266,001117
1378Sean Kingston - Letting Go8465265,7280
1379Sean Paul - Other Side of Love5062265,6000
1380Afrojack - Ten Feet Tall388265,5080
1381Louane - Jour 1--133265,34031
1382AC/DC - You Shook Me All Night Long1336265,32120
1383Thomas Rhett - Die a Happy Man--143265,275304
1384Jose De Rico & Henry Mendez - Rayos de Sol4668265,2590
1385Frank Ocean - Lost--126264,7970
1386Jay Sean - Down3547264,7210
1387Hot Chelle Rae - I Like It Like That1280264,4850
1388Ben Pearce - What I Might Do--122264,0710
1389Reamonn - Tonight--157263,88124
1390Nico & Vinz - In Your Arms785263,7920
1391Jay Sean - 20128349263,5960
1392The Chemical Brothers - Go6261263,4930
1393Muse - Dead Inside4016263,4070
1394Nicki Minaj - Bed of Lies5427263,3700
1395U2 - Beautiful Day--130262,8970
1396M.I.A. - Paper Planes195262,6720
1397Lorde - Tennis Court--123262,4650
1398Luke Bryan - Drunk On You--136262,41136
1399Kiiara - Gold--111261,5961,839
1400Avicii - Fade Into Darkness--102261,3990
1401Colbie Caillat - Bubbly--170261,17317
1402Malú - Blanco y Negro--183260,9150
1403Rizzle Kicks - Mama Do the Hump297260,1380
1404Usher - I Don't Mind2653259,8650
1405Wanting Qu - You Exist in My Song--192259,7040
1406Justice Crew - Que Sera--133259,5840
1407Lena - Satellite1568259,45930
140850 Cent - In Da Club--210259,23560
1409Bruce Fowler, Elizabeth Finch, Gavin Greenaway, Jack Sm...--134259,0080
1410Alphaville - Forever Young--176258,85754
1411Helena Paparizou - Baby It's Over--163258,54919
1412Pearl Jam - Just Breathe--164258,41118
1413Michael Bublé - Everything--209258,3920
1414Flo Rida - How I Feel3061257,6050
1415Jason Mraz - 93 Million Miles--178257,24337
1416Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären3458257,0430
1417Keen'V - J'aimerais trop--102256,9110
1418Avril Lavigne - Rock N Roll4118256,8270
1419Nicko - Last Summer--176256,4260
1420Alligatoah - Willst du--159255,5620
1421James Blunt - Heart To Heart1090255,5550
1422Paramore - The Only Exception2544255,4720
1423Alyssa Reid - Alone Again297255,3860
1424Madonna - Bitch I'm Madonna242255,1560
1425Ricky Martin - Come With Me770254,947127
1426João Bosco & Vinícius - Chora, Me Liga884254,7400
1427Romeo Santos - Cancioncitas de Amor188254,739124
1428Fall Out Boy - Uma Thurman87254,67720
1429Little Mix - Move2229254,6170
1430Pablo Alborán - Te He Echado de Menos--226254,4190
1431Vamp - Liten Fuggel--148254,28431
1432ゆず - 栄光の架橋--177253,9570
1433The Avener - To Let Myself Go--153253,74254
1434Inna - More Than Friends--112253,6550
1435Selena Gomez & The Scene - A Year Without Rain2168253,6210
1436Den svenska björnstammen - Vart jag mig i världen vände...--185253,5000
1437Eric Church - Springsteen--129253,13931
1438JJ Lin - Practice Love--121252,88092
1439Kygo - Raging7031252,7792,398
1440UNISON SQUARE GARDEN - Sugar Song and Bitter Step--168252,296353
1441Donkeyboy - City Boy2387252,1060
1442Anne Hathaway - I Dreamed a Dream6244251,9260
1443Calvin Harris - Open Wide193251,8620
1444Wiz Khalifa - Roll Up3466251,4540
1445Bingo Players - Rattle--183251,4220
1446Adelén - Bombo--130250,6550
1447Elisa Tovati & Tom Dice - Il nous faut1294250,5090
1448Gwen Stefani - Baby Don't Lie5119250,1980
1449Christine and the Queens - Saint Claude--128250,0060
1450Justice Crew - Boom Boom--168249,9490
1451Takida - You Learn--215249,8025
1452Pearl Jam - Sirens195249,7210
1453KARA - ミスター--180249,5310
1454Usher - Climax5170249,4320
1455Osmani Garcia - El Taxi298249,29479
1456A Great Big World - Say Something2242249,2790
1457Beyoncé - 6 Inch302249,2391,065
1458Trey Songz - Bottoms Up--102249,2370
1459Inna - Hot1957249,1930
1460Stereoact - Die immer lacht3582248,881908
1461Natasha Bedingfield - Pocketful of Sunshine3368248,7183
1462Ariana Grande - Santa Tell Me4816248,6050
14635 Seconds of Summer - Good Girls345248,59726
1464LMFAO & Lil Jon - Shots--133248,5110
1465Train - Shake Up Christmas3014248,4200
1466Sia - Unstoppable239248,386358
1467Michael Bublé - Hollywood4845248,2730
1468Christina Aguilera - Show Me How You Burlesque3849247,9180
1469Annie Lennox - I Put a Spell On You3623247,8850
1470Mark Forster - Flash mich--138247,73833
1471星野源 - SUN--193247,549257
1472Beth Ditto - I Wrote the Book5847247,3430
1473Kanye West & Pusha T - Runaway4424247,20818
1474Poju - Poika--162246,9770
1475Blake Shelton - Boys 'Round Here--123246,8690
1476Beyoncé - Freedom383246,8221,323
1477Klangkarussell - Netzwerk1790246,7560
1478Shaka Ponk - My Name Is Stain--161246,6720
1479Stavento - San Erthi I Mera--226246,5130
1480Contiez - Trumpsta--115246,4150
1481Hoobastank - The Reason--189246,1540
1482Jason Derülo - Fight for You686245,8350
1483Rihanna - Umbrella--227245,74521
1484U2 - Invisible204245,5410
1485James Morrison - You Give Me Something--161245,3360
1486Adele - One And Only--132245,3260
1487SDP - Ich will nur dass du weißt195244,747147
1488João Lucas & Marcelo - Eu Quero Tchu, Eu Quero Tcha--123244,6770
1489LunchMoney Lewis - Whip It293244,5730
1490Tim Berg - Bromance8170244,3820
1491Martin Solveig & The Cataracs - Hey Now4471243,8790
1492Ellie Goulding - Beating Heart4049243,5650
1493Seeed - Augenbling--124243,5470
1494Calle 13 - Muerte en Hawaii--182243,36522
1495Lupe Fiasco & Guy Sebastian - Battle Scars--152243,23527
1496Avicii & Lenny Kravitz - Superlove770243,0630
1497Sido - Liebe--120242,8480
1498JAY Z & Kanye West - No Church in the Wild--113242,5800
1499Maaike Ouboter - Dat Ik Je Mis--161242,3090
1500The Black Keys - Gold On the Ceiling--129242,2850
1501Maître Gims - Sapés comme jamais--132242,089543
1502Nelly - The Fix1976242,02620
1503Röyksopp - Here She Comes Again--163241,994339
1504Bag Raiders - Way Back Home2184241,8940
1505Flo Rida - Who Dat Girl1977241,7330
1506Kent - Utan Dina Andetag--216241,5090
1507Udo Lindenberg - Cello389241,01218
1508Hoffmaestro - Highway Man--180240,7980
1509Marc Anthony - Flor Pálida--352240,618191
1510Rihanna - Kiss It Better6234240,5801,210
1511Shakira - Sale el Sol566240,5240
1512The Killers - Read My Mind--201240,28942
1513Sexion d'Assaut - Wati House--134240,2630
1514Mike Posner - Please Don't Go7071239,7810
1515David Guetta - Turn Me On2051239,6310
1516Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools--146239,13528
1517T.I. - No Mediocre3671239,0910
1518Giusy Ferreri - Non ti scordar mai di me--245239,04730
1519Die Toten Hosen - Altes Fieber--110238,9920
1520Gabrielle - Ring Meg--196238,74715
1521Cheryl - Call My Name5064238,6160
1522The Vamps - Oh Cecilia3036238,0460
1523Jay Sean - I'm All Yours2561237,8955
1524Feder - Blind1190237,876135
1525K'naan - Is Anybody Out There5153237,7080
1526Disclosure - Magnets2624237,6910
1527M.I.A. - Bad Girls3728237,6582
1528Kanye West - Black Skinhead746237,32220
1529Maître Gims - Zombie--138236,9730
1530Natalia Kills - Free4373236,1900
1531Julion Alvarez y Su Norteño Banda - Te Hubieras Ido Ant...--285236,0350
1532Ran - Dekat Di Hati--293235,80295
1533Céline Dion - Parler à mon père275235,64376
1534Culcha Candela - Von Allein--130235,3650
1535Roxette - She's Got Nothing On5362235,0390
1536One Direction - Ready to Run141(4)234,8600
1537Lady Gaga - Venus182234,7090
1538Hubert von Goisern - Brenna tuats guat--121234,5050
1539Ben L'Oncle Soul - Soulman483234,3920
1540Dire Straits - Sultans of Swing--256234,01019
1541Mickael Miro - L'horloge tourne1100233,8040
1542Louane - Je vole--142233,7980
1543Wiz Khalifa - Work Hard, Play Hard494233,7800
1544Carlos Jean - Lead the Way--165233,2360
1545Little Mix - Hair6613233,1952,503
1546Miguel - Adorn196232,83646
1547James Morrison - Broken Strings--174232,7550
1548Ne-Yo - One In a Million1167232,6630
1549I LOVE MAKONNEN - Tuesday297232,5875
1550Dev & Enrique Iglesias - Naked2154232,4770
1551Chris Brown - Don't Judge Me--102232,11024
1552Inna Modja - French Cancan493231,9480
1553Alessia Cara - Wild Things4566231,9121,232
1554SEKAI NO OWARI - スターライトパレード--231231,7310
1555Adele - Water Under the Bridge2213231,66079
1556Duke Dumont - Need U2875231,4070
1557Michael Bublé - Haven't Met You Yet380231,3220
1558Tinie Tempah & Kelly Rowland - Invincible6057230,9640
1559Glee Cast - Don't Stop Believin'380230,7240
1560Madonna - Devil Pray203230,3285
1561Cro - Du--113230,3180
1562João Neto & Frederico - Lê Lê Lê--170230,2620
1563J Balvin - Tranquila--164230,1757
1564Luther Vandross - Dance With My Father579230,14776
1565Lindsey Stirling - Crystallize1144230,0370
1566Veronica Maggio - Välkommen in--114229,8460
1567Austin Mahone - What About Love1813229,7760
1568The Madden Brothers - We Are Done--115229,5930
1569Beyoncé - Crazy In Love286229,52731
1570Julien Doré - Paris-seychelles--185229,5080
1571Luke Bryan - That's My Kind of Night--125228,94048
1572Elbow - One Day Like This--138228,6920
1573DJ Fresh - Louder3981228,5840
1574AKB48 - Everyday、カチューシャ--192228,5590
1575Anna Järvinen - Nuori Ja Kaunis--178228,45743
1576KISS - I Was Made for Lovin' You--192228,4110
1577Michael Jackson - Thriller1438228,31645
1578AKB48 - 恋するフォーチュンクッキー--252228,2270
1579Milow - Little In the Middle4266227,4730
1580Rihanna - American Oxygen376227,3420
1581Mike Candys - 20123778227,2990
1582Luke Bryan - Play It Again--131227,05920
1583Taylor Swift - Mean747227,0130
1584Madcon - One Life4479226,9810
1585SuperHeavy - Miracle Worker1771226,9104
1586Maluma - La Temperatura--247226,873179
1587Marvin Priest - Own This Club2100226,8330
1588BRKNRBTZ - Marry Your Daughter--323226,003129
1589Volbeat - Fallen978225,89764
1590back number - Takaneno Hanakosan--243225,624282
1591Yoonmirae - ALWAYS5068225,3211,342
1592Broiler - Wild Eyes498225,0350
1593Michael Bublé - Santa Claus Is Coming to Town4329224,9710
1594Erik Og Kriss - Ølbriller--165224,8440
1595Grigory Leps - Самый Лучший День--317224,82936
1596Vanessa Paradis & M - La Seine297224,7540
1597Matoma & The Notorious B.I.G. - Old Thing Back289224,7020
1598Ricardo Arjona - El Amor--154224,3500
1599Muse - Starlight--165224,2340
1600Pitbull - Shake Senora777224,1880
1601Linkin Park - In the End--200224,08931
1602Dj Buxxi - Como Tu No Hay Dos--145224,0240
1603College & Electric Youth - A Real Hero--176223,66818
1604Alejandra Guzmán - Día de Suerte--175223,6050
1605Timi Yuro - As Long As There Is You--179223,50022
1606少女時代 - Gee--222223,3530
1607西野 カナ - トリセツ--186223,281346
1608Rihanna - Unfaithful--110223,24329
1609Keri Hilson - Pretty Girl Rock964223,1670
1610Demi Lovato - Made in the USA1458223,1650
1611Carlos Vives - Cuando Nos Volvamos a Encontrar--176223,066179
1612Watermät - Bullit--127223,0570
1613Jose De Rico - Rayos De Sol--149222,9320
1614Romeo Santos - Promise--175222,92925
1615Pizza - Оружие--210222,7070
1616T-Pain - Best Love Song1553222,6650
1617Florence + The Machine - What the Water Gave Me2217222,5280
1618Scorpions - Wind of Change--267222,3230
1619Ani Lorak & Grigory Leps - Зеркала--217222,3190
1620David Guetta & Jennifer Hudson - Night of Your Life212222,1910
1621Guy Sebastian - Battle Scars--151222,1490
1622Efecto Pasillo - Pan y Mantequilla--203222,1310
1623Meghan Trainor - Me Too4128221,9835,784
1624miwa - ヒカリヘ--248221,9140
1625Natassa Theodoridou - Mia Kokkini Grammi--232221,83427
1626Petri Nygard - Selvä päivä--164221,62057
1627AKB48 - ポニーテールとシュシュ--188221,3540
1628Fedez - Magnifico--207221,30363
1629Carlos Vives - Como Le Gusta a Tu Cuerpo--148221,203265
1630Vaults - One Last Night334220,9810
1631Years & Years - Desire--111220,91920
1632Kwan - Tainted Love--304220,87128
1633The Police - Every Breath You Take--171220,85947
1634Estelle - American Boy--197220,8500
1635CHEN & Punch - Everytime4476220,7561,219
1636Ankit Tiwari - Sunn Raha Hai--356220,57653
1637Fifth Harmony - Sledgehammer3025220,4105
1638back number - Heroine--190220,19583
1639Romeo Santos - Rival--144220,12017
1640Daughtry - Waiting For Superman653220,0360
1641Paul Kalkbrenner - Aaron--246220,0247
1642Jamie Woon - Night Air490219,9550
1643will.i.am - T.H.E4246219,8860
1644Miley Cyrus - Party In the U.S.A.--213219,6860
1645Nadia Ali - Rapture--127219,6480
1646Kiesza - Giant In My Heart3372218,9930
1647Luke Bryan - I Don't Want This Night to End--167218,9310
1648Maná - Hasta Que Te Conocí2240218,7532
1649Jovanotti - Il più grande spettacolo dopo il big bang--159218,7490
1650Kings of Leon - Pyro4662218,4940
1651Michael Bublé - It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like Chris...3150218,3830
1652New World Sound & Thomas Newson - Flute1388218,1710
1653Plumbo - M*******n--249218,0830
1654John Lennon, The Harlem Community Choir, Yoko Ono & The...4025218,0020
1655Timati - Welcome to St. Tropez--201217,89330
1656Imagine Dragons - Warriors1924217,8180
1657The Wanted - We Own the Night2918217,5400
1658Passenger - Holes--109217,4640
1659YG - My Nigga1077217,1620
1660Racoon - No Mercy--180217,1350
1661Emma Louise - Jungle--108216,7450
1662Sunrise Avenue - Lifesaver693216,7050
1663Polina Gagarina - Спектакль Окончен--271216,65123
1664Beyoncé - Partition484216,48620
1665Beyond - 海闊天空--165216,48323
1666Rebecca Ferguson - Nothing's Real But Love--104216,3020
1667Jessie J - Who You Are2100216,20352
1668Queen - We Are the Champions--179216,114186
1669Kaija Koo - Vapaa--187216,07247
1670ZAZ - On ira963215,9450
1671Cheat Codes & Kris Kross Amsterdam - Sex4841215,8594,359
1672Rebel - Black Pearl1100215,3580
1673Britney Spears - Perfume277215,3520
1674The Cranberries - Zombie--149215,310192
1675Justin Bieber - Somebody to Love3056215,2770
1676James Blunt - Postcards--113215,1206
1677Marvin Gaye - Sexual Healing593214,65448
1678Stiftelsen - Vart Jag Än Går--234214,1510
1679Pablo Alborán - Tanto1062214,1380
1680Hu Xia - 那些年--241214,13452
1681Anitta - Show das Poderosas--205214,1160
1682Mike Bahia - Buscándote--346214,065156
1683Train - Angel in Blue Jeans3965213,8410
1684Phil Lam - 高山低谷--462213,821294
1685Six60 - Don't Forget Your Roots--204213,7350
1686Axwell Λ Ingrosso - Something New1346213,6630
1687Ola - I'm in Love--163213,4260
1688Red Hot Chili Peppers - Californication--201213,1051,037
1689Depeche Mode - Heaven2923213,0610
1690Rihanna - Don't Stop the Music--229212,8900
1691Matt Corby - Brother--194212,8030
1692The Vamps - Can We Dance--148212,5300
1693Dr. Dre - The Next Episode--202212,28424
1694Charlene Soraia - Wherever You Will Go1080212,1520
1695Silbermond - Leichtes Gepäck695212,13759
1696EXILE - Rising Sun--208212,1310
1697Kings of Leon - Wait For Me4118212,0630
1698Kygo - Nothing Left1727212,0260
1699Deichkind - Leider geil--116211,9010
1700Los Tigres del Norte - Golpes en el Corazón--189211,7460
1701Bryan Adams - (Everything I Do) I Do It for You--217211,512125
1702Kid Cudi - Erase Me3442211,4440
1703Maria Gadú - Shimbalaiê--120211,4230
1704James - Getting Away With It--261211,3110
1705Scorpions - Still Loving You--158211,12689
1706LINKIN PARK - Guilty All the Same3314211,0870
1707Golden Bomber - Memeshikute--250210,9590
1708NATAN - Дерзкая--176210,840123
1709Justin Bieber - Confident111(1)210,6072
1710One Direction - Diana131(2)210,5950
1711Mohombi & Akon - Dirty Situation2676210,5480
1712Ha-Ash - Te Dejo en Libertad--213210,4010
1713Fly Project - Musica--206210,2410
1714Alexis Jordan - Good Girl3685210,2410
1715Kelly Clarkson - Dark Side199210,2360
1716Sting - Desert Rose--101209,73110
1717Lana Del Rey - Shades of Cool226209,6760
1718Antonis Remos - Einai stigmes--192209,67524
1719Inna - Cola Song386209,6370
1720Christina Aguilera - Hurt--168209,6064
1721Loïc Nottet - Rhythm Inside2613209,5970
1722AC/DC - Rock or Bust212209,5790
1723Taeyang - 눈, 코, 입 Eyes, Nose, Lips286209,523124
1724AI - Happiness--255209,46256
1725P!nk & Happy Feet Two Chorus - Bridge of Light4547209,4330
1726First Aid Kit - Emmylou--135209,4310
1727Vicentico - Paisaje--226209,14478
1728Jorge Palma - Encosta-te a Mim--280209,0120
1729Alfons - Ganjaman--108208,98673
1730Madonna - Give It 2 Me--217208,8640
1731Avicii & Sebastien Drums - My Feelings for You1564208,8560
1732The BossHoss - Jolene293208,756234
1733Toby Keith - Red Solo Cup--120208,3720
1734Rich Gang - Tapout--169208,35420
1735Wiz Khalifa & Iggy Azalea - Go Hard Or Go Home3628208,1543
1736Antonis Remos - Kleista ta stomata--170208,09315
1737Hellbillies - Den finast eg veit--309207,8850
1738Roberta Campos & Nando Reis - De Janeiro a Janeiro--263207,709362
1739Peking Duk - High--149207,6850
1740Tulus - Teman Hidup--345207,5670
1741BIGBANG - If You1524207,438134
1742Nargiz - Ты - моя нежность--288207,309111
1743Kristen Bell & Santino Fontana - Love Is an Open Door--122206,6920
1744Gorgon City - Ready For Your Love1783206,6650
1745Laurent Wery - Hey Hey Hey--129206,4720
1746Ruth B. - Lost Boy395206,1962,012
1747The Veronicas - You Ruin Me592206,1810
1748ConnectR - Vara Nu Dorm--353206,18159
1749Mike Candys & Jack Holiday - Insomnia--121205,8570
1750Takako Matsu - レット・イット・ゴー~ありのままで~(日本語歌)--195205,8440
1751Indila - S.O.S--149205,8226
1752Jare & VilleGalle - Häissä--185205,64849
1753Paulina Rubio - Boys Will Be Boys--159205,4830
1754Racoon - Oceaan--271204,9680
1755Tim McGraw - Highway Don't Care--107204,9180
1756Magic System - Chérie Coco297204,9120
1757Seu Jorge - Amiga da Minha Mulher--265204,58056
1758Poncho - Please Me--225204,40386
1759Taylor Swift - You Belong With Me--177203,8310
1760Bob Sinclar - Rock the Boat2263203,4020
1761Kelly Clarkson - People Like Us582202,7470
1762Cheryl Cole - Fight for This Love1376202,3980
1763Kylie Minogue - Get Outta My Way1872202,2540
1764Peter Bic Project - Hey Now--252202,25375
1765Sam Hunt - Break Up In a Small Town--175202,15733
1766Robyn - Call Your Girlfriend196201,9500
1767Julion Alvarez y Su Norteño Banda - Y Así Fue--285201,9310
1768Juan Magan - Bailando por Ahi--184201,7020
1769Taylor Swift - Back to December1528201,6843
1770Florence + The Machine - Never Let Me Go478201,3960
1771Gestört aber GeiL & Koby Funk - Unter meiner Haut--143201,3900
1772Zedd - Find You--109201,35825
1773Bedouin Soundclash - Brutal Hearts--350201,33832
1774Avicii - Broken Arrows1147201,25424
1775Red Hot Chili Peppers - Dark Necessities4215201,2197,268
17763 Doors Down - Here Without You--151200,85623
1777Kanye West - All Day199200,7452
1778Ben Howard - Keep Your Head Up--280200,7180
1779Nicolas Jaar - Mi Mujer--242200,64112
1780R.I.O. - Summer Jam197200,6340
1781Drake - Summer Sixteen196200,519120
1782Skrillex - Kyoto489200,4340
1783Ellie Goulding - Figure 8--117200,0660
1784Disclosure - White Noise593199,9840
1785Erin - Vanha Nainen Hunningolla--175199,86716
1786OneRepublic - Stop and Stare--203199,5530
1787MIKA - Underwater977199,5210
1788Gabrielle Aplin - The Power of Love1474199,4770
1789Ten Walls - Walking With Elephants1080199,42630
1790The Barden Bellas - Bellas Finals: Price Tag / Don’t Yo...--118199,2860
1791Queen - Don't Stop Me Now--113199,124169
1792Lucenzo - Vem Dançar Kuduro--110199,0850
1793The Beatles - Here Comes the Sun1027199,00068
1794Aloe Blacc - Wake Me Up1674198,8150
1795Modà - Arriverà682198,2250
1796Blake Shelton - Honey Bee--107198,00121
1797Eva Simons - Bludfire--107197,990341
1798Chipmunk - Champion3279197,8570
1799DJ Antoine - Holiday1976197,7750
1800AKB48 - フライングゲット--197197,5240
1801Stromae - Ta fête--154197,32435
1802David Bowie - Where Are We Now206197,2910
1803Admiral P - Snakke Litt--181196,9680
1804Avalanche City - Love Love Love--156196,9120
1805Tal - Le sens de la vie--133196,8740
1806Don Omar & Lucenzo - Danza Kuduro1837196,8520
1807P!NK - Today's the Day1828196,8500
1808Kids United - On écrit sur les murs--133196,834756
1809Culcha Candela - Monsta--137196,6430
1810Gers Pardoel - Bagagedrager--166196,6330
1811Beyoncé - Daddy Lessons3417196,4741,391
1812VIA Gra - Перемирие--203196,36034
1813Maroon 5 - Sunday Morning--134195,9980
1814Kaizers Orchestra - Hjerteknuser--233195,8450
1815Ben L'Oncle Soul - Seven Nation Army877195,8300
1816Mylène Farmer - Oui mais. . . Non3670195,0760
1817The 1975 - Chocolate--163195,06220
1818The Script - Six Degrees of Separation288195,0520
1819Meek Mill - All Eyes On You1651194,85825
1820Outasight - Tonight Is the Night--148194,8530
1821Rita Ora - Body on Me2742194,6610
1822Stooshe - Black Heart--103194,6090
1823Classified - Inner Ninja--191194,5870
1824Arctic Monkeys - Why'd You Only Call Me When You're Hig...940194,4000
1825Dimitri Vegas, Martin Garrix & Like Mike - Tremor196194,3362
1826Band of Horses - The Funeral--126194,1200
1827Momoiro Clover - Ikuzekaitousyouzyo--281194,1160
1828Anselmo Ralph - Nao me tocas--399194,08249
1829Panetoz - Dansa Pausa--152193,9580
1830SEREBRO - Mi Mi Mi--157193,8600
1831Tegan and Sara - Everything Is AWESOME1677193,6330
1832KARA - ジェットコースターラブ--164193,6230
1833Daft Punk - One More Time--178193,6190
1834Matchbox Twenty - She's So Mean882193,1450
1835Until June - Sleepless--356193,13225
1836Jutty Ranx - I See You--114193,0950
1837Blake Shelton - God Gave Me You--191192,9180
1838Basto - Again and Again--139192,8810
1839Alicia Keys - Empire State of Mind--122192,8080
1840Ask Embla - Fathers Eyes--254192,7870
1841西野 カナ - もしも運命の人がいるのなら--196192,5240
1842Drake - Pop Style183192,420279
1843Indila - Tourner dans le vide--105192,17314
1844Dan Wilson - Breathless--205192,0320
1845Hoodie Allen - All About It2276191,9520
1846Little Big Town - Pontoon--130191,88931
1847Muse - Undisclosed Desires--106191,7520
1848Foo Fighters - Rope3530191,7420
1849Natali - О Боже, какой мужчина--227191,61026
1850Keane - Everybody's Changing--151191,51781
1851Shawn Mendes - Something Big813191,4580
1852Kyla La Grange - Cut Your Teeth--144191,3810
1853Selah Sue - Alone--117191,1790
1854Nick Jonas - Chains--102191,04120
1855Cam - Burning House--145190,84720
1856Showtek & Justin Prime - Cannonball--120190,7880
1857HY - 366日--250190,6950
1858Nielson - Beauty & de Brains--256190,6190
1859Iggy Azalea - Team3819190,422116
1860WSTRN - In2--103190,1750
1861Sonar Pocket - 好きだよ。~100回の後悔~--236190,1640
1862Avril Lavigne - Wish You Were Here679190,1510
1863Cro - Hi Kids--182189,9980
1864Arcade Fire - Reflektor3415189,9240
1865Robbie Williams - Angels--180189,76630
1866RITA ORA - Poison3169189,7464
1867Stan Walker - Loud--115189,7320
1868Laura Närhi - Mä annan sut pois--164189,65834
1869少女時代 - MR.TAXI--186189,5870
1870Woodkid - Run Boy Run--108189,5620
1871Nelly Furtado - Waiting for the Night--163189,5490
1872Taylor Swift - Eyes Open3144189,3300
1873The Proclaimers - I'm Gonna Be--238189,2382
1874Diego Miranda & Liliana - Ibiza For Dreams--228188,95619
1875Keane - Silenced By the Night1955188,749102
1876Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Heads Will Roll--163188,7340
1877T-Wayne - Nasty Freestyle4745188,4020
1878Ke$ha - C'mon4085188,3600
1879Ed Sheeran - Small Bump--179188,2310
1880Ludmilla - Hoje--306188,2020
1881LINKIN PARK - Final Masquerade143188,0880
1882Burito - Ты знаешь--240188,03247
1883Tulus - Jangan Cintai Aku Apa Adanya--323188,0080
1884Plain White T's - Rhythm of Love--154187,7950
1885ONE OK ROCK - Wherever You Are--161187,680704
1886Caro Emerald - Stuck--160187,6390
1887Lissie - When I'm Alone282187,5180
1888Frida Gold - Wovon sollen wir träumen--170187,4700
1889Vremya & Steklo - Имя 505--227187,349189
1890Brad Paisley - Remind Me--124187,2950
1891Nickelback - How You Remind Me--186186,96916
1892Sia - California Dreamin'2844186,9453
1893Colonel Reyel - Toutes les nuits1267186,8360
1894Amelia Lily - You Bring Me Joy--122186,8190
1895Redfoo - Let's Get Ridiculous--105186,74420
1896Julian Perretta - Wonder Why195186,7410
1897Anaïs Delva - Libérée, délivrée--202186,69632
1898The Wombats - Tokyo196186,6020
1899Die Atzen & Nena - Strobo Pop1776186,5560
1900Whitney Houston - I Wanna Dance With Somebody1614186,4860
1901Kaleo - Way Down We Go1981186,3192,683
1902Bruce Springsteen - Streets of Philadelphia--218186,309103
1903Maria Mena - Just Hold Me--197186,22620
1904Blonde - I Loved You1272186,0050
1905THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS - Up In the Air1319185,9700
1906Jack White & Alicia Keys - Another Way to Die--140185,9680
1907Majka, Curtis & Blr - Belehalok--314185,89282
1908Ben Haenow - Second Hand Heart1087185,534209
1909Storm Queen - Look Right Through295185,3210
1910Hilltop Hoods - Cosby Sweater--196185,3020
1911Daddy Yankee - Pasarela--127185,10817
1912Mafikizolo - Khona--278185,09033
1913Selena Gomez & The Scene - Hit the Lights198185,0250
1914Coleman Hell - 2 Heads--188184,95927
1915Drake - 0 To 100 / The Catch Up--101184,93728
1916Don Omar - Zumba--204184,87689
1917Amy Macdonald - Slow It Down--113184,7460
1918BB Brunes - Coups et blessures--158184,6930
1919Paulina Rubio - Me Gustas Tanto--111184,5430
1920Marteria - Kids--108184,4820
1921John Martin - Anywhere For You1683184,4060
1922Dara Rolins - Nebo Peklo Raj--323184,38648
1923Ed Sheeran - Bloodstream92184,3820
1924Daniel Powter - Bad Day--149184,3810
1925Zendaya - Replay--199184,2910
1926Bonnie Tyler - Total Eclipse of the Heart--169184,0050
1927Gummy - You Are My Everything4272184,0051,048
1928R.E.M. - Everybody Hurts178183,9930
1929Marisa Monte - Depois--237183,9780
1930Kanye West, JAY Z & Big Sean - Clique1151183,9700
1931Camila - Mientes--198183,8620
1932MONGOL800 - Chiisana Koi NO Uta--281183,86076
1933Luke Bryan - Crash My Party--109183,71020
1934Röyksopp & Susanne Sundfør - Running to the Sea--128183,5680
1935Cakra Khan - Harus Terpisah--269183,3030
19364 Non Blondes - What's Up--161183,280120
1937Kavinsky - Roadgame--184183,1780
1938Carly Rae Jepsen - This Kiss972183,0650
1939Juan Magan - Mal de Amores--148182,98741
1940Metallica - Whiskey In the Jar--346182,8700
1941Noah & The Whale - L.I.F.E.G.O.E.S.O.N.1477182,8130
1942Jason Aldean - Burnin' It Down--128182,6630
1943Queen - The Show Must Go On--192182,60526
1944Jovanotti - Le tasche piene di sassi--161182,5970
1945Rekha Bhardwaj & Tochi Raina - Kabira--396182,37820
1946Tomas Klus - Panubohudooken--385182,30022
1947Nicki Minaj - Truffle Butter--107182,10322
1948Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike - Higher Place--139181,9640
1949Arctic Monkeys - R U Mine1033181,8960
1950Rihanna - Needed Me2827181,8721,528
1951New Boyz - Backseat4269181,8110
1952Che'Nelle - Happiness--138181,43145
1953Green Day - Oh Love2731181,0410
1954The Black Keys - Fever2427181,0390
1955Cheryl Cole - Crazy Stupid Love2334180,8210
1956Carlos Vives - El Mar de Sus Ojos--234180,736119
1957One Direction - Where Do Broken Hearts Go101(1)180,5320
1958Brantley Gilbert - Bottoms Up--159180,5140
1959Europe - The Final Countdown--160180,18632
1960Olly Murs - Army of Two--105180,1420
1961Isac Elliot - New Way Home--203180,06917
1962Linked Horizon - 紅蓮の弓矢--250180,0420
1963斉藤和義 - やさしくなりたい--196179,8340
1964JAY Z & Alicia Keys - Empire State of Mind--228179,78157
1965Lyn - My Destiny--177179,74223
1966Cir.Cuz - Radio--180179,6190
1967Frans - If I Were Sorry3315179,3903,190
1968Hunter Hayes - I Want Crazy--114179,3530
1969gesunokiwamiotome - Watashi Igai Watashi Ja Naino--199179,2610
1970Mann - Buzzin3264179,2410
1971Swedish House Mafia & Knife Party - Antidote2139179,1030
1972Václav Neckář & UMAKART - Pulnoční--285178,97829
1973Usher - Numb1881178,8450
1974Munhoz & Mariano - Camaro Amarelo--215178,7880
1975Pollo - Vagalumes--252178,7210
1976Peking Duk - Take Me Over--152178,7150
1977Alesso - Cool2463178,5300
1978Vance Joy - Fire and the Flood--117178,38049
1979Cascada - San Francisco3168178,3230
1980Guns N' Roses - Don't Cry--242178,3040
1981Ladi6 - Like Water--192178,2260
1982GD X TAEYANG - Good Boy644178,12497
1983Medina - For Altid1773178,0740
1984Timbuktu - Resten av ditt liv--139178,0560
1985AlunaGeorge - I'm in Control786178,029154
1986XAVAS - Schau nicht mehr zurück--104177,9550
1987Snow Patrol - Just Say Yes--131177,8030
1988Birdy - Keeping Your Head Up1559177,71830
1989Luke Bryan - Kick the Dust Up--120177,64320
1990Isyana Sarasvati - Tetap Dalam Jiwa--279177,59284
1991Río Roma - Mi Persona Favorita--307177,477157
1992Andy Grammer - Honey, I'm Good588177,4410
1993Sia - Clap Your Hands3054177,3260
1994Taio Cruz - World In Our Hands--122177,2730
1995Infinity Ink - Infinity--115177,0770
1996Wesley Safadão - Camarote--291176,779271
1997Lily Allen - Air Balloon882176,7780
1998J-AX - Maria Salvador--165176,71144
1999Mapei - Don't Wait--222176,67827
2000Kryštof & Tomas Klus - Cesta--340176,571100
2001The Beatles - Yesterday731176,5660
2002The 1975 - The Sound1836176,42776
2003Jorge & Mateus - Logo Eu--255176,3650
2004OneRepublic - Marchin On3076176,2140
2005Lo & Leduc - Jung verdammt--295176,2110
2006Carrie Underwood - Good Girl--118176,1660
2007The Beatles - Hey Jude1031176,0590
2008Bon Jovi - Always--110176,019247
2009ItaloBrothers - This Is Nightlife--126176,0020
2010Sam Hunt - House Party--176175,99721
2011Halsey - New Americana1259175,9560
2012Jennifer Lopez - Booty2121175,8750
2013Mike Mago & Dragonette - Outlines--121175,8120
2014DJ Khaled - I'm On One--115175,7193
2015Conor Maynard - Can't Say No3576175,6030
2016ZAYN - LIKE I WOULD228175,58484
2017L.O.C. - Momentet--217175,5740
2018Reik - Peligro--179175,4810
2019J Balvin - Yo Te Lo Dije--228175,39225
2020Foo Fighters - Something From Nothing263175,1360
2021Lord Est - Reggaerekka--194174,90240
2022Henrique & Diego - Suíte 14--329174,8440
2023Polina Gagarina - Нет--281174,76619
2024Muse - Neutron Star Collision470174,6840
2025Marisa Monte - Ainda Bem--310174,63933
2026Chris Brown - Back To Sleep1144174,620171
2027Tito "El Bambino" El Patrón - ¿Por Qué Les Mientes197174,5690
2028Erik Og Kriss - Etter Regnet--190174,4860
2029Skylar Grey - I Know You183174,4120
2030Alkilados - Monalisa--413174,393183
2031Imany - The Good, the Bad & the Crazy--264174,3120
2032Of Monsters and Men - Mountain Sound--162174,1970
2033Milky Chance - Down By the River--172174,1860
2034Fatboy Slim & Riva Starr - Eat Sleep Rave Repeat960174,1070
2035Sia - Salted Wound227173,8780
2036Common & John Legend - Glory156173,8630
2037Culcha Candela - Berlin City Girl293173,8370
2038Mohombi & Nicole Scherzinger - Coconut Tree--106173,7723
2039DJ Antoine - Sunlight--108173,6550
2040AAA - Koioto To Amazora--266173,4990
2041Usher - Good Kisser185173,48346
2042Green Day - 21 Guns--153173,4060
2043Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece2226173,356434
2044Alvaro Soler - Sofia4548173,3564,217
2045PSY - DADDY2320173,25694
2046Pablo Alborán - Dónde está el amor1100173,2250
2047Gwen Stefani - Make Me Like You2727173,0220
2048Tiziano Ferro - La differenza tra me e te298172,9450
2049BreakBot - Baby I'm Yours (feat. Irfane)--244172,7790
2050Robyn & Röyksopp - Do It Again391172,73886
2051Kelly Clarkson - What Doesn't Kill You--128172,6305
2052Fences - Arrows974172,5090
2053G.E.M. - 泡沫--240172,4443
2054Modà - Come un pittore--220172,3480
2055Juanes - La Camisa Negra--210172,2640
2056Saad Lamjarred - Enty--411172,203212
2057Veca Janicsák - Most Múlik Pontosan--438172,13352
2058The Strumbellas - Spirits2562172,0773,429
2059Marcos & Belutti - Domingo de Manhã--301172,0760
2060Anders Nilsen - Salsa Tequila198172,0310
2061Juan Magan - Te Voy a Esperar--250171,85935
2062Jake Owen - Barefoot Blue Jean Night--163171,74220
2063Playmen & Claydee - Tonight--170171,5858
2064Colbie Caillat - I Do572171,5590
2065Chris Isaak - Wicked Game--142171,4420
2066Justin Bieber - Die In Your Arms173171,4220
2067Kelly Clarkson - Because of You--173171,3830
2068Adel Tawil - Zuhause--144171,3060
2069LINKIN PARK - Until It's Gone3326171,2990
2070Kendji Girac & Soprano - No Me Mirès Màs--134171,143482
2071Miley Cyrus - The Climb--175171,12525
2072Lynyrd Skynyrd - Sweet Home Alabama--251171,121226
2073B.o.B - Strange Clouds2257171,0680
2074Tiê - A Noite--283170,880134
2075Djämes Braun - Fugle--282170,791127
2076Fréro Delavega - Le chant des sirènes--194170,71550
2077Marco Mengoni - L'essenziale450170,6945
2078Namie Amuro - Love Story--289170,40044
2079Philipp Poisel - Wie soll ein Mensch das ertragen--105170,2780
2080Mandrage - Srouby a Matice--361170,27226
2081John Newman - Cheating954170,1990
2082Bianka - Я не отступлю--298170,1890
2083Scissor Sisters - Only the Horses392170,1320
2084Guns N' Roses - Paradise City--196170,0677
2085Fifth Harmony - BO$$1116169,9070
2086Fetty Wap - My Way1876169,78715
2087One Direction - 18101(1)169,6140
2088Colonel Reyel - Aurélie784169,5990
2089Gloria Estefan - Wepa--213169,4910
2090Timbuktu - Flickan och kråkan--204169,4770
2091Gestört aber GeiL - Ich & Du--140169,38662
2092Natalia LaFourcade - Hasta la Raíz--212169,2110
2093Milow - Ayo Technology--195169,2060
2094Rea Garvey - Wild Love--125168,9020
2095斉藤和義 - ずっと好きだった--258168,6820
2096Zac Brown Band - Knee Deep--154168,35820
2097Charly Black - Gyal You a Party Animal--207168,326758
2098ONE OK ROCK - The Beginning--205168,323142
2099Kenny B. - Parijs--171168,3120
2100Vasco Rossi - Eh...già--152168,2430
2101Faydee - Laugh Till You Cry--212168,15610
2102Lana Del Rey - Brooklyn Baby152168,0810
2103Eminem - Headlights290168,0360
2104Andrés Cepeda - Lo Mejor Que Hay en Mi Vida--445167,980169
2105Sugarland - Stuck Like Glue195167,9740
2106Bobby Shmurda - Hot N*gga493167,9360
2107Rizzle Kicks - Down With the Trumpets--117167,7880
2108The Lumineers - Stubborn Love--176167,7560
2109Amy Winehouse - Our Day Will Come3224167,6163
2110Francois van Coke - Toe Vind Ek Jou--263167,578180
2111Florida Georgia Line - Dirt--106167,4070
2112Alicia Keys - Brand New Me--138167,2460
2113Melanie Thornton - Wonderful Dream973167,2270
2114Gabriel Rios - Gold--140167,1770
2115Armin van Buuren - Another You879167,1130
2116Espinoza Paz - ¿Lo Intentamos--208167,0510
2117Collectif Paris-Africa pour l'Unicef - Des ricochets--190166,9200
2118Madonna - Unapologetic Bitch176166,8520
2119MAGIC! - No Way No--210166,6880
2120The Gift - Primavera--440166,67228
2121Michael Jackson - Beat It--308166,5677
2122Inna - Inndia--221166,5550
2123Cher Lloyd - With Ur Love970166,4080
2124Kylie Minogue - Into the Blue2727166,2620
2125Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - Hermosa Exper...--371166,1240
2126Bee Gees - Stayin' Alive295166,1200
2127Ariana Grande - Baby I943166,1160
2128White Apple Tree - Snowflakes1083166,0200
2129Hooverphonic - Anger Never Dies--102165,9710
2130Meghan Trainor - Title684165,9360
2131Antonia - Marabou--240165,83052
2132Dierks Bentley - Drunk On a Plane--165165,781252
2133DJ Antoine, Timati & Kalenna - Welcome To St. Tropez--290165,66712
2134Rasmus Seebach - Øde Ø--437165,59367
2135Ricardo Arjona - Te Quiero1366165,4700
2136Take That - These Days1874165,3850
2137Shy'm - Et alors--140165,2640
2138Judika - Aku Yang Tersakiti--284165,24222
2139ZAZ - La fée--201165,0190
2140Melendi - Lágrimas Desordenadas--142164,8300
2141Anise K - Walking On Air--216164,7200
2142Kendji Girac - Color Gitano--140164,4910
2143Il Volo - Grande amore1021164,42239
2144Kendrick Lamar - i1520164,2540
2145Empire of the Sun - Walking On a Dream--208164,10120
2146Enrique Iglesias - Noche y de Día--271164,0750
2147Justin Bieber - Pray286163,9690
2148Placebo - Too Many Friends452163,8770
2149Lana Del Rey - Once Upon a Dream2343163,8460
2150Wanting Qu - Drenched--270163,5930
2151Iowa - Маршрутка--244163,57014
2152Lee Brice - I Don't Dance--181163,5020
2153Sido - Einer dieser Steine1291163,4690
2154Icona Pop - Emergency--108163,24929
2155Vitaa - Game Over--126163,2260
2156Train - Marry Me--125163,1440
2157A$AP Rocky - Wild For the Night--104162,8930
2158Lady Antebellum - Bartender--139162,86423
2159Ricky Martin - Vida1922162,7260
2160Expensive Soul - O Amor É Mágico--206162,6850
2161Aurea - Busy--160162,6560
2162Youssoupha - On se connaît--139162,4920
2163Kenta Kiritani - Umino Koe--187162,435452
2164A-Studio - Папа, Мама--209162,4030
2165Lil Kleine & Ronnie Flex - Drank & Drugs--145162,3290
2166Nicole Scherzinger - Wet--125162,2710
2167Holograf - Cat de Departe--419162,26626
2168back number - Christmas Song--116162,131167
2169AI - Story--245161,9460
2170McFly - Love Is Easy437161,9350
2171Panzer Flower - We Are Beautiful--130161,8880
2172P-Square - Personally--305161,80342
2173Velile & Safri Duo - Helele2473161,7660
2174Pitbull - Como Yo Le Doy--251161,72923
2175Jay Chou - 算什麼男人194161,69326
2176Hedegaard - Happy Home--227161,6850
2177Marcos & Belutti - Aquele 1%--266161,655132
2178Veronica Maggio - Satan i gatan--224161,6450
2179Shakira - Hips Don't Lie--252161,63643
2180SEREBRO - Я тебя не отдам--191161,61580
2181Rihanna - B**** Better Have My Money295161,52577
2182Wiley - Heatwave593161,4330
2183Ace Hood - Bugatti--146161,4190
2184Ricky Martin - Adiós--122161,4050
2185Flume - Holdin On--149161,2170
2186Conchita Wurst - Rise Like a Phoenix179161,2010
2187Cali y El Dandee - No Digas Nada--234161,1910
2188Justin Bieber - Turn to You173161,1880
2189Wachiturros - Tirate Un Paso--209161,1880
2190Fabri Fibra - Tranne te--158161,1400
2191Jay Sean - Make My Love Go1376161,140565
2192Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike & Ummet Ozcan - The Hum--149161,0710
2193Eros Ramazzotti - Un Angelo Disteso Al Sole--101161,0610
2194Beyoncé - Listen--159161,0413
2195Chris Brown - She Ain't You--109160,9430
2196JLS - She Makes Me Wanna594160,8480
2197Ocean'S Four - Beautiful Life--182160,7798
2198Madonna - Illuminati177160,7100
2199Ne-Yo - Closer--205160,6920
2200Sunrise Avenue - Fairytale Gone Bad--124160,65914
2201Rae Sremmurd - No Type--137160,5122
2202Synapson - All In You--190160,4350
2203Madilyn Bailey - Titanium--169160,3940
22043OH!3 - My First Kiss3439160,3340
2205Vunk & Antonia - Pleaca--379160,25830
2206Cascada - Summer of Love--107160,2500
2207Goodwill & Hook n Sling - Take You Higher--171160,2050
2208Fonseca - Prometo--491160,155328
2209ABBA - Happy New Year2030160,11413
2210David Bowie - Space Oddity108160,1100
2211Ed Sheeran - One1529160,0970
2212Marlon Roudette - Anti Hero688159,9660
2213Mando Diao - Dance With Somebody--112159,9350
2214Knife Party - Internet Friends--176159,9010
2215Justin Bieber - Hold Tight171(1)159,7130
2216Krewella - Alive--127159,7020
2217Cali & El Dandee - Yo Te Esperaré789159,6570
2218Depeche Mode - Enjoy the Silence--199159,6290
2219OneRepublic - All the Right Moves--114159,5500
2220Carlos Vives - Bailar Contigo--191159,545114
2221Crystal Fighters - Plage--225159,4650
2222Sorriso Maroto - Assim Você Mata o Papai--192159,4450
2223ナオト・インティライミ - 今のキミを忘れない--169159,4440
2224Kenny Chesney - American Kids--151159,4150
2225Che'Nelle - Believe--244159,3220
2226J. Alvarez - La Pregunta--192159,2140
2227Juan Magan - Bailando por Ahí--213159,2100
2228Jinny Ng - Love Is Not Easy--196159,14651
2229Justice - Civilization2110159,0600
2230David Bowie - Lazarus194159,0510
2231Coolio - Gangsta's Paradise--168158,9123
2232Texas - The Conversation--116158,7700
2233Deadmau5 - The Veldt569158,7460
2234Dani Martín - Cero--235158,7010
2235Calogero - Un jour au mauvais endroit--148158,6610
2236Toto - Africa--353158,462103
2237Carlos Jean - Gimme the Base--244158,4420
2238Blake Shelton - Sure Be Cool If You Did--138158,2590
2239Sakis Rouvas - + Σε Θέλω--366158,2240
2240Metronomy - The Look--167158,0270
2241Ana Carolina & Seu Jorge - É Isso Aí--231157,75951
2242Vinni - Godmorgen Norge--268157,7420
2243Miranda Lambert - Mama's Broken Heart--138157,4940
2244Melendi - Tu Jardín Con Enanitos--279157,3812
2245Pablo López - Tu Enemigo--258157,367293
2246The Saturdays - What About Us1487157,2750
2247Cro - Bad Chick--138157,2460
2248Dj Kiky - Pa pa Americano885157,1960
2249Beyoncé - Sweet Dreams--182157,1360
2250Remady - Give Me a Sign1679157,1270
2251Thalía - Desde Esa Noche290157,0511,223
2252Tinie Tempah & Wiz Khalifa - Till I'm Gone1564156,9780
2253Loredana - Apa--454156,83643
2254Adele - Lovesong--134156,7670
2255Tokio Hotel - Monsoon--227156,5610
2256Sigma - Glitterball398156,5310
2257Pitbull - Messin' Around3854156,4812,407
2258Kid Rock - Born Free1188156,4400
2259Queen - I Want to Break Free--271156,387235
2260Ana Free - In My Place--265156,3670
2261College - A Real Hero--126156,2040
2262Olly Murs - Please Don't Let Me Go792156,1580
2263Kanye West - Power978155,9500
2264SEKAI NO OWARI - 炎と森のカーニバル--234155,8120
2265Leona Lewis - Better In Time--201155,6860
2266Danza Kuduro - Danza Kuduro783155,6090
2267Labrinth - Express Yourself--154155,5880
2268Sinach - I Know Who I Am--535155,513111
2269Sinéad O'Connor - Nothing Compares 2 U--155155,4780
2270Little Mix - Change Your Life--121155,3910
2271Zac Brown Band - Homegrown--146155,23720
2272Semisonic - Closing Time--171155,2150
2273Serge Devant - Addicted--354155,14517
2274Sia - Bird Set Free1935155,0940
2275Stevie Wonder - Happy Birthday--301155,094162
2276Margaret Berger - I Feed You My Love1133155,0050
2277Camila - Alejate de Mi--145154,9740
2278One Direction - Strong111(3)154,8470
2279Boss AC - Sexta-Feira--364154,78834
2280Ivan Gough & Feenixpawl - In My Mind--154154,6890
2281Jenifer - Je danse--103154,6340
2282Klaus Badelt - He's a Pirate--106154,5770
2283Gwen Stefani - Used to Love You1322154,5640
2284Wiz Khalifa - No Sleep389154,4830
2285Paulina Rubio - Mi Nuevo Vicio293154,4490
2286John Legend - Ordinary People--123154,4120
2287Burhan G - Jeg' I Live--206154,4100
2288Burhan G - Søvnløs--242154,1660
2289Guy Sebastian - Like a Drum--192154,1520
2290The Black Eyed Peas - Pump It--140154,1360
2291ONE OK ROCK - Mighty Long Fall969154,1330
2292Ankerstjerne - Tag Hvad Du Vil--189154,1090
2293Roberto Carlos - Esse Cara Sou Eu--178154,10340
2294Breathe Carolina - Blackout--122154,0330
2295John Mayer - XO1532153,9640
2296Thomas Rhett - Crash and Burn--153153,93220
2297Guru Josh - Infinity 2012785153,8520
2298ABBA - Dancing Queen--215153,82175
2299Glee Cast - Loser Like Me2657153,7760
2300Chris Brown - Please Don't Judge Me--422153,63656
2301Hoje - Gaivota--413153,51219
2302Gary Barlow - Let Me Go--136153,4810
2303Afrojack - As Your Friend790153,3690
2304Espinoza Paz - Un Hombre Normal--274153,1730
2305Jay Sean - Hit the Lights2666153,1510
2306Bryn Christopher - The Quest--216153,00317
2307a-ha - Take On Me--111152,9813
2308İrem Derici - Kalbimin Tek Sahibine--283152,96085
2309Thomas Rhett - It Goes Like This--181152,8830
2310Svenstrup & Vendelboe - Dybt Vand--188152,8370
2311Rasmus Seebach - I Mine Øjne--198152,8090
2312Birdy & Rhodes - Let It All Go1100152,72530
2313Rizky Febian - Kesempurnaan Cinta--283152,693425
2314Ariana Grande - Be Alright189152,587117
2315Daddy Yankee - La Despedida--230152,4870
2316Yellow Claw - Till It Hurts--170152,339447
2317Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - Háblame de Ti--345152,26528
2318Wafande - Gi' Mig Et Smil--202152,26341
2319Ewert and the Two Dragons - Good Man Down--643152,19034
2320Ed Sheeran - Make It Rain1713152,1650
2321Katy B - Katy On a Mission688152,1310
2322Modà - Tappeto di fragole--236152,0950
2323Helene Fischer - Ich will immer wieder... Dieses Fieber...--183152,0130
2324Mr.Children - かぞえうた--154152,0100
2325Nielson & Miss Montreal - Hoe--262151,9540
2326Beyoncé - Countdown687151,9450
2327Massive Attack - Teardrop--157151,8610
2328Ludovico Einaudi - Una mattina--256151,8470
2329Major Lazer - Come On To Me--160151,8400
2330Юлианна Караулова - Ты не такой--255151,806115
2331The Storm - Lost In the Fire--218151,7930
2332Tinie Tempah - Pass Out--152151,7480
2333Joey Montana - La Melodia--166151,6990
2334THE Sharehappi from 三代目 J Soul Brothers from EXILE TRIB...--185151,631100
2335David Bisbal - Diez Mil Maneras--138151,6260
2336The Script - No Good in Goodbye--133151,3970
2337Michael Bublé - Feeling Good--129151,37456
2338Chef'Special - In Your Arms--273151,2750
2339Takata - Tacatà2082151,2380
2340Miguel Bosé - Aire Soy584151,1760
2341NONONO - Pumpin Blood--117151,1440
2342Tinashe - 2 On--222151,07811
2343Timomatic - Set It Off--165151,0770
2344Kodaline - High Hopes--164150,8680
2345MIKA - Stardust--246150,8430
2346Orelsan - La terre est ronde--155150,8280
2347The Avener & Phoebe Killdeer - Fade Out Lines--192150,78939
2348Jay Chou - 明明就--188150,6548
2349Lena - Taken By A Stranger2225150,6290
2350Janelle Monáe & Jidenna - Yoga--137150,59715
2351Jonathan Lee - Hills--234150,52520
2352Marie Key - Uden Forsvar--490150,4550
2353Nicki Minaj - High School1158150,3880
2354Cher Lloyd - Swagger Jagger--101150,3490
2355Bastille - Laura Palmer--142150,2180
2356Michael Kiwanuka - Home Again877150,1550
2357Jess Glynne - Right Here468149,9990
2358Florida Georgia Line - Get Your Shine On--192149,8930
2359Naldo - Amor de Chocolate--227149,7790
2360Lena - Wild & Free--105149,77538
2361Sam Hunt - Leave the Night On--199149,6780
2362Tulus - Sepatu--352149,6290
2363Joey Moe - Million--264149,5190
2364Gloria Gaynor - I Will Survive--162149,3973
2365Beyoncé - Don't Hurt Yourself1816149,382587
2366OneRepublic - Wherever I Go3426149,3684,609
2367Justin Bieber - Roller Coaster142149,3160
2368The Rolling Stones - Angie--237149,3060
2369Lady GaGa - Hair91(1)149,2584
2370Madonna - Celebration--284149,0750
2371Sasha Lopez - All My People198148,9930
2372Glennis Grace - Afscheid--159148,9730
2373Brodka - Varsovie--403148,63837
2374Sage the Gemini - Gas Pedal198148,5540
2375Iggy Azalea - Work--151148,4930
2376NINO - Ok--192148,4217
2377The Band Perry - Better Dig Two--126148,3640
2378Knife Party - Bonfire--150148,3250
2379Piersi - Bałkanica--423148,29169
2380Jovanotti - Tutto l'amore che ho--115148,1890
2381John Legend - You & I--115148,1707
2382Rich Gang - Lifestyle--167148,14412
2383Yann Tiersen - Comptine d'un autre été - L'après-midi292148,1440
2384Eason Chan & Faye Wong - Because of Love--410148,05247
2385Timati - London--221148,04386
2386#1 Israel Kamakawiwo'ole Tribute Band - Somewhere Over ...188147,9970
2387Seal - Secret764147,9940
2388Eric Church - Like a Wrecking Ball--215147,85020
2389Yuridia - Ya Te Olvidé--214147,6280
2390Pietro Lombardi - Call My Name2860147,5700
2391Deorro - Perdoname--200147,4360
2392Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In944147,4110
2393Paloma Faith - Can't Rely On You--101147,3720
2394Inna - Club Rocker--127147,3250
2395Jessica Sanchez - Tonight--139147,30230
2396Thalía & Pedro Capó - Estoy Enamorado--302147,2060
2397Mot - Абсолютно всё--230147,059286
2398Olly Murs - Oh My Goodness--149147,0300
2399Coldplay - Ink282146,9910
2400Thalía - El Próximo Viernes--387146,9690
2401Milow - Howling at the Moon4177146,9021,556
2402Joan Jett & The Blackhearts - I Love Rock 'N Roll--242146,55293
2403Jamie Woon - Lady Luck287146,5460
2404Fallulah - Out of It--140146,3960
2405Smiley & Alex - Cai Verzi Pe Pereti--435146,28847
2406Pablo Alborán - Pasos de cero--118146,2220
2407Will Sparks - Ah Yeah So What--148146,2100
2408J Cole - Power Trip--114146,1240
2409La Oreja de Van Gogh - La Niña Que Llora en Tus Fiestas--114146,0910
2410Nicki Minaj - Feeling Myself1622145,99929
2411Chiddy Bang - Opposite of Adults--111145,9010
2412Remady & Manu-L - Single Ladies--116145,8020
2413Michael Franti & Spearhead - The Sound of Sunshine--151145,5770
2414Marc Anthony - Que Precio Tiene el Cielo--469145,57377
2415The Barden Bellas - World Championship Finale 23037145,5080
2416Pixie Lott - All About Tonight483145,4930
2417Gusttavo Lima - Gatinha Assanhada--270145,4900
2418twenty one pilots - Ride2149145,4444,026
2419James Bay - Scars367145,3732
2420Example - Kickstarts--115145,3660
2421Afrojack & Shermanology - Can't Stop Me--188145,3270
2422Linkin Park - Burning In the Skies484145,1880
2423Danny Romero - Agachate--422145,18727
2424Six60 - White Lines--296145,00643
2425Nelson Freitas - Bo Tem Mel--404144,99935
2426Jason Derülo - If It Ain't Love1963144,9101,584
2427Drake - Energy1076144,90637
2428Up Dharma Down - Tadhana--433144,83445
2429M. Pokora - À nos actes manqués--122144,7590
2430HIVI! - Siapkah Kau 'Tuk Jatuh Cinta Lagi--321144,7310
2431The Wanted - All Time Low--108144,6390
2432Melissa Horn - Jag saknar dig mindre och mindre--232144,3910
2433Reik - Te Fuiste de Aquí--148144,3830
2434Prince & The Revolution - Kiss122144,36644
2435Luke Bryan - Drink a Beer--173144,34625
2436Le Youth - C O O L--144144,33620
2437X Ambassadors & Jamie N Commons - Jungle1869144,3286
2438Lukas Graham - Drunk In the Morning--198144,2460
2439Celeste Buckingham - Run Run Run--254144,1870
2440Santigold - Disparate Youth--135144,1610
2441Amy Winehouse & Tony Bennett - Body and Soul135143,9860
2442The Potbelleez - From the Music--148143,9700
2443VIA Gra - У меня появился другой--259143,95118
2444Parachute Youth - Can't Get Better Than This--224143,9310
2445Superfly - Beautiful--198143,9220
2446Marco Mengoni - Guerriero--203143,9210
2447Die Ärzte - M&F--142143,8160
2448One Direction - Fool's Gold92143,7270
2449Linkin Park - Iridescent1563143,5480
2450Nause - Hungry Hearts--207143,4730
2451Drake - Back To Back1460143,36243
2452Fedez - Cigno nero--283143,2470
2453John Newman - Losing Sleep--156143,2140
2454Cheek - Syypää sun hymyyn--441143,16441
2455KARA - GO GO サマー--194143,0960
2456Wilson Phillips - Hold On--109143,0070
2457Justin Bieber - Recovery133142,9810
2458Zoe - Soñé--200142,9610
2459Secondcity - I Wanna Feel194142,9500
2460KARA - ジャンピン--236142,8540
2461Chris Stapleton - Tennessee Whiskey589142,810161
2462Take That - Kidz2149142,6560
2463Big Ali - WatiBigali--163142,6420
2464Saad Lamjarred - Lamaallem--393142,600307
2465El Vega - Te Encontré--393142,5840
2466Eminem - Space Bound--119142,5640
2467Missy Elliott - WTF2114142,5160
2468Chino & Nacho - Niña Bonita--155142,4756
2469Cisilia - Vi To Datid Nu--294142,4740
2470The Weeknd - Often371142,3500
2471Justin Timberlake - Cry Me a River--108142,315152
2472Kid Ink - Body Language1153142,2770
2473Maria Mena - Home for Christmas--126142,2590
2474Sasha, Benny y Erik - Cada Beso--217142,1560
2475Fanny Lu - Don Juan--286142,12447
2476A Friend In London - New Tomorrow1321142,0810
2477Luke Bryan - Strip It Down--148142,01220
2478Kate Bush - Wuthering Heights--132141,91127
2479Justin Timberlake - TKO1430141,7960
2480Cheek - Jippikayjei--171141,75935
2481Rosenstolz - Wir sind am Leben--103141,7140
2482Shakin' Stevens - Merry Christmas Everyone199141,7070
2483The Baseballs - Umbrella--122141,64720
2484Uncle Kracker - Smile2463141,5790
2485Justin Bieber - Company960141,4522,894
2486Mark Forster - Wir sind groß893141,3932,375
2487Keith Urban - John Cougar, John Deere, John 3:16--156141,25920
2488Glenn Morrison - Goodbye--172141,1864
2489Lee Brice - Hard to Love--208141,1650
2490Maître Gims - One Shot--183141,1650
2491The Pogues - Fairytale of New York371141,1030
2492Pitbull - Hotel Room Service--316140,8780
2493Alekseev - Пьяное солнце--238140,863466
2494Michael Bublé - All I Want for Christmas Is You2340140,7380
2495Oskar Linnros - Från och med Du--161140,7190
2496Hayden James - Something About You299140,6530
2497Soprano - Cosmo--179140,6370
2498Afgan - Jodoh Pasti Bertemu--298140,6300
2499Fetty Wap - Again490140,31720
2500One Direction - More Than This--150140,2040
2501Aston Merrygold - Get Stupid488140,159134
2502Yandel - Moviendo Caderas--182140,15527
2503One Direction - Girl Almighty81(2)140,1290
2504Caro Emerald - Back It Up--104140,0860
2505Weekend - Ona tańczy dla mnie--412140,0860
2506Tori Kelly - Nobody Love686140,0550
2507Imagine Dragons - Battle Cry2648140,0370
2508Andreas Bourani - Nur in meinem Kopf476140,0100
2509Dr. Dre - Still D.R.E.--234139,8200
2510O Rappa - Anjos--260139,7820
2511Harlem Yu - 缺口--169139,7630
2512Chris Janson - Buy Me a Boat--185139,71521
2513Within Temptation - Faster1078139,6970
2514Giorgia - Il mio giorno migliore--157139,5710
2515Marteria - OMG--126139,5280
2516DJ Broiler - Afterski--256139,4840
2517Alkilados - Solitaria--261139,42566
2518Stavento - Mesa Sou--352139,31918
2519Muse - Mercy2327139,3170
2520Beyoncé - All Night1715139,266603
2521Paloma Faith - New York--180139,23624
2522Alexandra Stan - Lemonade--134139,2100
2523Arisa - La notte--191139,1940
2524Alejandro Sanz - A Que No Me Dejas1275139,17828
2525Alicia Keys - We Are Here1450139,1690
2526Magnetic Man - I Need Air2378139,1420
2527Duffy - Stepping Stone--277139,09420
2528Take That - Love Love531138,9470
2529E-girls - ごめんなさいのKissing You--248138,8720
2530Major Lazer - Bubble Butt--118138,8630
2531Shakira - Nunca Me Acuerdo de Olvidarte2438138,8090
2532Julion Alvarez y Su Norteño Banda - El Amor De Su Vida--308138,6570
2533Martin Solveig - +1--140138,6400
2534Nicole Scherzinger - Poison1466138,6160
2535Mytha - Aku Cuma Punya Hati--352138,611217
2536Lena - Stardust--140138,5330
2537Elaiza - Is It Right541138,5330
2538TAEYEON - I1255138,353116
2539Olly Murs - Kiss Me669138,2860
2540360 & Gossling - Boys Like You--188138,2780
2541Birds of Tokyo - Plans--168138,2040
2542Kings of Leon - Supersoaker1119138,1570
2543Juan Luis Guerra - En El Cielo No Hay Hospital1552137,9380
2544Sigma & Rita Ora - Coming Home--111137,9114
2545Morten Hampenberg & Alexander Brown - I Want You--179137,8780
2546Kelly Rowland - Motivation--202137,8490
2547Labh Janjua, Neha Kakkar & Sonu Kakkar - London Thumakd...--465137,8340
2548Saule & Charlie Winston - Dusty Men--211137,8320
2549Polycat - พบกันใหม่--530137,8250
2550Bingo Players - Cry--134137,6960
2551Guy Sebastian - Who's That Girl--115137,6930
2552Sean Kingston - Party All Night--130137,5040
2553Egor Krid - Самая самая--213137,47093
2554Nelly Furtado - Big Hoops1381137,4120
2555Eliza Doolittle - Skinny Genes--126137,4020
2556Benny Dayal & Shefali Alvaris - Badtameez Dil--334137,3780
2557The Calling - Wherever You Will Go--166137,2490
2558Revolverheld - Lass uns gehen--101137,1340
2559Romina Marroquín Payró, Andrea Rebeca Gómez Arias & Sar...--143137,0740
2560Earth, Wind & Fire with The Emotions - Boogie Wonderlan...--175137,0600
2561Ott Lepland - Kuula--110137,01726
2562Caligola - Forgive Forget--103136,9430
2563Oscar and the Wolf - Strange Entity--281136,8940
2564JJ Lin - Twilight--161136,728922
2565Saint Motel - My Type--192136,6070
2566Vama - Perfect Fără Tine--443136,49663
2567Lady Gaga - Dope111(1)136,4440
2568Emis Killa - Parole Di Ghiaccio--345136,3470
2569Jesse & Joy - Llorar771136,3200
2570TK from 凛として時雨 - unravel--211136,29758
2571José Feliciano - Feliz Navidad1554136,2740
2572Jippu & Samuli Edelmann - Jos Sä Tahdot Niin--256136,21045
2573Klaus Badelt - The Black Pearl--156136,1820
2574Troye Sivan - WILD1230136,1710
2575Tim McGraw - Humble and Kind--135136,147919
2576Keira Knightley - A Step You Can’t Take Back--162135,8300
2577Fanny Lu - Fanfarrón--148135,8173
2578Red Hot Chili Peppers - Can't Stop--105135,7371,777
2579Luis Enrique - Yo No Sé Mañana--270135,6520
2580D'Banj - Oliver Twist--173135,6350
2581Post Malone - White Iverson--187135,623110
2582OneRepublic - Apologize--275135,6120
2583DJ Fresh - Gold Dust--136135,5980
2584Maks Korzh - Небо поможет нам--302135,52134
2585Jennifer Lopez - Feel the Light2243135,5110
2586Clara Sofie & Rune RK - Når tiden går baglæns--189135,5010
2587Henry Mendez - Mi Reina--252135,4300
2588Michalis Hatzigiannis - Mia Apo Ta Idia--191135,3800
2589Jasmine Thompson - Adore--164135,3160
2590Medina - Addiction393135,2920
2591Rafet El Roman - Kalbine Sürgün--195135,26428
2592Nicole Scherzinger - Your Love--104135,2280
2593Milk & Sugar - Canto del Pilón--210135,2230
2594Mi Casa - Jika--241135,1570
2595Hafiz - Bahagiamu Deritaku--347135,13523
2596Justin Bieber - Bad Day133135,0340
2597Artik & Asti - Никому не отдам--350134,91089
2598Martina Stoessel - Libre Soy--120134,5920
2599Nina Simone - Feeling Good--248134,5630
2600Fintelligens - Mikä boogie--226134,52446
2601Chris Brown - Forever--210134,4970
2602Will Young - Jealousy--123134,4910
2603Midenistis - Mia Zografia--207134,4510
2604Ivan Dorn - Бигуди--426134,3080
2605Jason Aldean - Don't You Wanna Stay--116134,2000
2606Enrique Iglesias - Turn The Night Up1880134,1810
2607Laurent Wolf - No Stress--208134,13430
2608Lil Wayne - She Will1257134,1210
2609Shiga Lin - 到此為止--451134,10493
2610Trey Songz - Slow Motion--122133,97911
2611Beyoncé - Pray You Catch Me1312133,977321
2612Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Dance Off882133,920380
2613Timati - Баклажан--192133,860167
2614Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - Mi Razón de S...--402133,8470
2615Zedd - Spectrum--230133,7770
2616Metallica - One--268133,7250
2617Travis Scott - Antidote--191133,6732
2618Quimby - Most Múlik Pontosan--458133,64855
2619Nero - Guilt--136133,5160
2620Reamonn - Supergirl--376133,4490
2621Rasmus Seebach - Under Stjernerne På Himlen--209133,426100
2622Rebecca Black - Friday3246133,4240
2623M.Pokora & Tal - Envole-Moi--157133,4070
2624Iyeoka - Simply Falling--305133,1570
2625McFly & Taio Cruz - Shine a Light1671133,1350
2626Chris Brown - Zero783133,12598
2627Eli Young Band - Crazy Girl--318133,1220
2628神田沙也加, 松たか子 - 生まれてはじめて(日本語歌...--230132,9820
2629September - Kärlekens tunga--186132,7850
2630Malika Ayane - Senza fare sul serio--249132,77931
2631Blake Shelton - Sangria--124132,76644
2632Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms--370132,65763
2633Michael Bublé - White Christmas1447132,5700
2634Adele - Remedy1411132,5330
2635Lily Allen - F**k You--227132,4690
2636London Grammar - Nightcall--155132,4400
2637Kavinsky & Lovefoxxx - Nightcall--212132,3970
2638Sak Noel - Paso--123132,2270
2639Repvblik - Sandiwara Cinta--411132,14539
2640Ozark Henry - I'm Your Sacrifice--276132,1390
2641Kodaline - All I Want--230132,05229
2642Ciara - I Bet292131,99621
2643G.R.L. - Lighthouse--102131,9590
2644Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better133131,9347,871
2645Bastian Baker - I'd Sing for You--513131,8960
2646Vishal Dadlani & Shalmali Kholgade - Balam Pichkari--378131,8010
2647Jason Derülo - Cheyenne--133131,7290
2648My Chemical Romance - Sing--117131,6170
2649Lea Michele - Cannonball87131,6010
2650TEE - ベイビー・アイラブユー--229131,5410
2651Juan Magan - No Sigue Modas--196131,4480
2652Jake Owen - Beachin'--180131,41421
2653J Cole - Work Out--158131,3730
2654Ariana Grande - Best Mistake141(1)131,2570
2655Rodney Atkins - Take a Back Road--177131,1460
2656Ha-Ash - Perdón, Perdón--262131,14449
2657The Babysitters Circus - Everythings Gonna Be Alright--223131,1320
2658Guru Josh Project - Infinity 2008--155131,1050
2659Aura Dione - In Love With the World--197131,0720
2660Ankit Tiwari - Galliyan--376131,0443
26615 Seconds of Summer - Fly Away141(1)131,0290
2662Ellie Goulding - Army569131,0134
2663Frank Ocean - Thinkin Bout You--151130,98323
2664Rage Against the Machine - Killing In the Name--225130,89320
2665Alejandro Sanz - Mi Marciana--178130,84040
2666One Direction - Home131(1)130,8283
2667Enrique Iglesias - Hero--233130,82619
2668Years & Years - Eyes Shut--161130,78848
2669Ralvero & Dadz 'n Effect - In My Bedroom--194130,7460
2670The Rolling Stones - Doom and Gloom118130,6570
2671Apashe - No Twerk--284130,6490
2672Jidenna - Classic Man--159130,60311
2673ZAZ - Si jamais j'oublie--147130,5840
2674Raisa - Mantan Terindah--470130,5430
2675Robert Abigail & Dj Rebel - Cuba--187130,5420
2676Big Sean - Dance--165130,4890
2677SEKAI NO OWARI - 眠り姫--263130,4340
2678Birdy - Not About Angels1279130,4040
2679Marcus Marr & Chet Faker - The Trouble with Us--165130,3940
2680Ne-Yo - She Knows--121130,3630
2681Pedro Cazanova Invites Andrea - Selfish Love--305130,2920
2682MONGOL800 - 小さな恋のうた--336130,2680
2683Hillsong United - Oceans--226130,206152
2684Ginuwine - Pony198130,184107
2685Matt Corby - Resolution--219130,1620
2686Jason Mraz - Hello, You Beautiful Thing1042130,0950
2687Alicia Keys - It's On Again1952130,0440
2688Travie McCoy - Golden--110129,9660
2689薫と友樹、たまにムック。 - マル・マル・モリ・モリ(...--203129,9600
2690Pablo Alborán - Por fin380129,95332
2691Max Herre - Wolke 7396129,8990
2692Roman Lob - Standing Still632129,8960
2693Dj Mam's - Zumba He Zumba Ha--189129,85194
2694Faithless - Insomnia--123129,8130
2695Iggy Azalea - Beg For It1153129,7990
2696Alessandra Amoroso - Mi sei venuto a cercare tu--219129,7279
2697Gabrielle Aplin - Please Don't Say You Love Me--103129,6830
2698The Wanted - Lightning199129,6550
2699Rasmus Seebach - Lidt I Fem--198129,5970
2700Nik & Jay - Mod Solnedgangen--147129,5770
2701Julien Doré - Chou Wasabi--109129,5350
2702Arsenal - Melvin--225129,5040
2703Emmanuel Moire - Beau malheur--163129,3660
2704Carly Rae Jepsen - Run Away with Me882129,3560
2705Xavier Naidoo - Amoi seg' ma uns wieder--105129,2910
2706David Nail - Whatever She's Got--199129,2510
2707Dyland & Lenny - Pégate Más--199129,21620
2708Matt Houston - Positif--177129,2020
2709Deichkind - Bück dich hoch--159129,1410
2710WhiteFlame - Senbonzakura--440129,1410
2711Lauri - Heavy--163129,1390
2712Jessie J - Who's Laughing Now--116129,1350
2713Kensington - War--246129,0030
2714Ed Sheeran - Afire Love104128,8940
2715Alexandra Burke - Start Without You1781128,8580
2716Soprano - Hiro--110128,8510
2717L.E.J - Summer 2015--121128,8490
2718Carlos Vives - Ella Es Mi Fiesta--200128,74952
2719Shekhinah & Kyle Deutsch - Back To the Beach--268128,7350
2720Eric Church - Give Me Back My Hometown--142128,7100
2721Thompson Square - Are You Gonna Kiss Me or Not--160128,5930
2722Sebastian Ingrosso & Alesso - Calling--141128,5200
2723The Lumineers - Ophelia1100128,434344
2724Demy - Poses Xiliades Kalokairia--253128,43119
2725Khaled - Hiya Hiya--328128,32266
2726Christophe Maé - Tombé sous le charme--112128,2540
2727DJ Fresh - Gravity196128,2350
2728Vazquez Sounds - Rolling In The Deep682128,1820
2729Timbaland & Katy Perry - If We Ever Meet Again--123128,1800
2730Michel Teló - Humilde Residência--254128,1390
2731MØ - Kamikaze--101128,128101
2732ChocQuibTown - Hasta el Techo--674128,063133
2733Los Auténticos Decadentes - No Me Importa el Dinero--252128,06028
2734U2 - Magnificent--126128,0390
2735Seal - Kiss from a Rose--234128,01328
2736Nil Karaibrahimgil - Kanatlarım Var Ruhumda--233127,95510
2737Cro - Melodie--144127,9490
2738Malú - Vuelvo a Verte--151127,9480
2739Kendji Girac - Me Quemo--133127,9190
2740Eleonora Zouganeli & Kostas Livadas - I Epimoni Sou--419127,91832
2741Joey Montana - Único--300127,87375
2742Jason Derülo - What If2666127,8730
2743will.i.am - Boys & Girls2140127,737593
2744Andy Grammer - Keep Your Head Up--197127,7280
2745La Roux - Bulletproof--129127,6950
2746Kip Moore - Somethin' 'Bout a Truck--195127,6100
2747Irina Dubtsova - Люби меня долго--258127,5524
2748Mando Diao - Black Saturday--126127,5430
2749Chisu - Sabotage--199127,5020
2750Tina - Si Sam--275127,4858
2751Fuse ODG - Dangerous Love--150127,4840
2752Rebecca Ferguson - Glitter & Gold--146127,3590
2753Serena Ryder - Stompa--288127,3370
2754Lukas Graham - Ordinary Things--235127,2980
2755Jayesslee - Officially Missing You--154127,2890
2756Bligg - Manhattan--251127,2820
2757Gloria Trevi - Vestida de Azúcar--270127,2640
2758Cole Swindell - Chillin' It--162127,2640
2759Hilltop Hoods - I Love It--170127,2520
2760Gorgon City - Imagination--230127,25135
2761Dodo - Hippie-Bus--329127,2480
2762De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig - Get Spanish--135127,1630
2763AKB48 - 365日の紙飛行機--202127,14193
2764Club Dogo - P.E.S.--264126,8660
2765Luan Santana - Tudo Que Você Quiser--233126,8543
2766Capital Cities - Kangaroo Court--251126,7280
2767Editors - No Sound But the Wind--154126,6880
2768Showtek - Slow Down--198126,6630
2769Sia - Fire Meet Gasoline186126,5940
2770Medina - Jalousi--325126,4850
2771David Guetta - Without You3262126,4770
2772Serge Tonnar & Legotrip - Belsch Plaasch--225126,4460
2773Bad Meets Evil - Fast Lane1161126,4280
2774Alex Gaudino - What a Feeling1680126,3740
2775Malú - Ahora Tu--255126,3710
2776Justin Bieber - Purpose1424126,31412
2777Hedley - Anything--276126,3060
2778DJane HouseKat - My Party2869126,3000
2779The xx - Angels941126,1530
2780Glasperlenspiel - Echt--124126,1280
2781Skip the Use - Ghost--247125,9840
2782Panic! At the Disco - The Ballad of Mona Lisa199125,9420
2783chay - Anatani Koiwo Shitemimashita--199125,7030
2784Haim - The Wire--107125,6860
2785Cheryl Cole - Promise This3473125,6710
2786Drake - Controlla4147125,6702,849
2787Sexion d'Assaut - Problèmes d'adultes--177125,6540
2788Matthew Mole - Take Yours, I'll Take Mine--294125,6420
2789DJ Antoine & Timati - Welcome to Saint-Tropez feat. Kal...--160125,5900
2790SPICY CHOCOLATE - Zutto--251125,4850
2791Who Is Fancy - Boys Like You1028125,40014
2792Gavin DeGraw - Best I Ever Had294125,3750
2793Echosmith - Bright--140125,33120
2794Black Coffee - We Dance Again--224125,235180
2795T.I. - Live Your Life--208125,2140
2796Anitta - Bang--267125,1980
2797Qwote - Throw Your Hands Up--140125,1390
2798Billy Joel - Piano Man--176125,0960
2799Youssoupha - Dreamin'--179125,0090
2800Chisu - Kohtalon oma--200124,97022
2801Isyana Sarasvati - Keep Being You--309124,9470
2802Katy B - Easy Please Me--257124,9440
2803Mot - День и ночь--297124,83884
2804Big Sean - Blessings288124,8170
2805Justin Timberlake - SexyBack--164124,74020
2806Alex Gaudino - I'm In Love395124,7320
2807Hedley - Kiss You Inside Out--264124,7210
2808Kasabian - Days Are Forgotten199124,7090
2809Neon Jungle - Braveheart--141124,6810
2810Chayanne - Madre Tierra--283124,669348
2811Example - Stay Awake198124,6630
2812AAA - Sayonaranomaeni--181124,6250
2813Ronan Keating - When You Say Nothing At All--330124,56710
2814Reece Mastin - Good Night--147124,4840
2815Jesse & Joy - No Soy Una De Esas--151124,426142
2816Sean Paul - Touch the Sky--126124,4230
2817These Kids Wear Crowns - Jumpstart--289124,4110
2818Keedz - Stand On the Word--238124,3730
2819Drake - Make Me Proud395124,3710
2820Miranda Lambert - Somethin' Bad--101124,2890
2821Nathan Sykes - Over and Over Again317124,23257
2822Snow Patrol - Open Your Eyes--265124,1830
2823Crystal Castles - Not In Love1862124,1820
2824DJ Clock - Pluto--201123,9260
2825Nino - Theos--230123,85710
2826Selah Sue - Crazy Vibes--137123,8550
2827Xavier Naidoo - Bei meiner Seele--123123,8180
2828Maren Morris - My Church--169123,789536
2829Elina Born - Goodbye To Yesterday1227123,78046
2830The Cure - Friday I'm In Love--212123,7440
2831三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--183123,7430
2832Tom Boxer & Morena - Deep in Love--178123,7280
2833Edward Maya - Desert Rain294123,6840
2834Six60 - Only to Be--215123,58946
2835Birds Of Tokyo - Lanterns--236123,5640
2836The Pierces - You'll Be Mine--309123,5550
2837Soprano - Fresh Prince--200123,5470
2838Leo Ieiri - Kimiga Kureta Natsu--120123,47875
2839Chino & Nacho - Andas En Mi Cabeza--108123,4711,580
2840Eminem - Beautiful Pain1036123,44920
2841The Killers - Shot At the Night1487123,4130
2842Daft Punk - Derezzed2070123,3900
2843Alex Ferrari - Bara Bara Bere Bere--169123,3880
2844CRBL - KBoom--417123,2809
2845Maná - Lluvia al Corazón193123,1960
2846Leslie Clio - I Couldn't Care Less--146123,1900
2847Noemi - Vuoto a perdere--185123,1570
2848Dr. Kucho! & Gregor Salto - Can't Stop Playing--108123,0850
2849Keri Hilson - I Like--165123,0710
2850Howie Day - Collide--311123,04622
2851Lady Antebellum - Downtown--126123,0420
2852Polina Gagarina - Кукушка--250122,946153
2853Arttu Wiskari - Tuntematon Potilas--224122,9430
2854The Killers - Somebody Told Me--238122,92536
2855Mark Ronson & The Business Intl - Bang Bang Bang3148122,8430
2856Christina Aguilera - We Remain931122,7930
2857Admiral P - Kallenavn--256122,7580
2858Nyusha - Nothing But--248122,7340
2859Jawad Ahmed, Sharib-Toshi, Arijit Singh & Shreya Ghosha...--413122,7170
2860La Oreja de Van Gogh - El Primer Dia del Resto de Mi Vi...--103122,7080
2861Tulus - 1000 Tahun Lamanya--292122,6950
2862AI - ハピネス--198122,5360
2863Wheatus - Teenage Dirtbag--119122,527153
2864Francesco Renga - Il mio giorno più bello nel mondo--242122,4570
2865Håkan Hellström - Det kommer aldrig va over för mig--156122,27592
2866Rasmus Seebach & Ankerstjerne - Millionær--206122,2540
2867Kamaliya - Timeless--117122,240741
2868Alicia Keys - If I Ain't Got You--254122,1970
2869Phillip Phillips - Raging Fire194122,0690
2870Valesca Popozuda - Beijinho no Ombro--209121,9120
2871Okean Elzy - Без Бою--295121,89118
2872Bob Marley - No Woman, No Cry--415121,7770
2873BIGBANG - BAE BAE764121,74990
2874Kelly Rowland - Down for Whatever2448121,5650
2875K.Will - Descendants of the Sun2274121,5341,130
2876OutKast - Hey Ya--241121,4500
2877Ana Carolina & Seu Jorge - É Issó Aí--431121,4270
2878Claydee - Mamacita Buena--250121,39211
2879Hussain Aljassmi - We Tebga Li--381121,343156
2880Afrojack & Steve Aoki - No Beef--102121,2980
2881Train - Bruises--186121,2830
2882Erdem Kınay - Helal Ettim--252121,2780
2883Bruno Mars - Runaway Baby--118121,2710
2884Florence + the Machine - Breath of Life876121,1962
2885Justin Bieber - Nothing Like Us1311121,0600
2886AC/DC - Hells Bells661120,99854
2887Giorgia - Tu mi porti su--274120,8240
2888One Direction - Gotta Be You494120,7940
2889Black M - Mme Pavoshko--220120,7440
2890Magna Cum Laude - Videki Sanzon--485120,73633
2891Tone Damli - Imagine--151120,7310
2892Bridgit Mendler - Hurricane--121120,7080
2893Bill Withers - Ain't No Sunshine--146120,615136
2894Katy Tiz - Whistle--210120,6110
2895Blue - I Can2026120,5930
2896Phlake - Pregnant--320120,407293
2897Keira Knightley - Tell Me If You Wanna Go Home--113120,4010
2898Grigory Leps - Рюмка Водки На Столе--408120,3450
2899Jake Bugg - Lightning Bolt--221120,3310
2900MIKA - Celebrate--130120,2930
2901Bednarek - Cisza--458120,26051
2902Chris Young - I'm Comin' Over--145120,17020
2903Beyoncé - End of Time--138120,1430
2904Alejandro Sanz - Un Zombie a la Intemperie874120,1190
2905Jenni Vartiainen - Ihmisten edessä--291120,11758
2906Scissor Sisters - I Don't Feel Like Dancin'--340120,0760
2907Henrique & Juliano - Cuida Bem Dela--382120,0450
2908Pitbull - Bon, Bon294119,9830
2909Jay Santos - Caliente--167119,9620
2910Stella Mwangi - Haba Haba277119,7700
2911Serebro - Мало Тебя--409119,72971
2912Nene Malo - Bailen Rochas y Chetas--228119,72733
2913Sanna Nielsen - Undo1216119,5850
2914Stan van Samang - Een Ster--285119,56464
2915Arno Elias - El Corazon--243119,53813
2916Aerosmith - Dream On--138119,51410
2917Beyoncé & Shakira - Beautiful Liar--333119,4360
2918Adriano Celentano - Confessa--338119,3829
2919Paramore - Monster924119,3350
2920Donkeyboy - Crazy Something Normal--206119,2290
2921Elka - Прованс--421119,1860
2922Xander - Det Burde Ikk Være Sådan Her--216119,1630
2923Michael Jackson - They Don't Care About Us--293119,1610
2924David Guetta & Akon - Crank It Up1533119,1220
2925Cole Swindell - You Should Be Here--170119,101114
2926Woodkid - I Love You494119,0380
2927Lifehouse - You and Me--328118,9657
2928Johannes Oerding - Alles brennt--149118,8150
2929Justin Bieber - All Bad102118,7860
2930Francesca Michielin - L'amore esiste--254118,7420
2931Bryan White - God Gave Me You--355118,59826
2932Sheena Ringo - No Verão, as Noites--137118,54751
2933Silbermond - Ja--135118,4310
2934Haloo Helsinki! - Vapaus Käteen Jää--382118,23936
2935Lil Wayne - 6 Foot 7 Foot--166118,2130
2936少女時代 - GENIE--183118,2090
2937The Rubens - Hoops--169118,1910
2938Agnes - Release Me--188118,0580
2939Christine and the Queens - Paradis perdus--227118,0550
2940Ricky Martin - Disparo al Corazón198117,93238
2941Nickelback - Burn It to the Ground--258117,89221
2942Rock Mafia - The Big Bang--157117,7850
2943Sonar Pocket - 365日のラブストーリー。--206117,7820
2944Nightwork - Čekám Na Signál--353117,75310
2945James Blunt - When I Find Love Again291117,7250
2946Chino & Nacho - Me Voy Enamorando--274117,71979
2947Nicky Jam - El Perdón--205117,62773
2948Madonna - Hung Up--234117,5900
2949Empire Cast - Conqueror--123117,57812
2950Martin Solveig - Ready 2 Go198117,5620
2951Andreas Bourani - Hey195117,45785
2952Heincz Gabor Biga - Learning to Let Go--453117,43719
2953Chet Faker - Talk Is Cheap--147117,3900
2954Tomas Klus - Nina--472117,37312
2955Craig David & Big Narstie - When the Bassline Drops--117117,2960
2956Alicia Keys - Try Sleeping With a Broken Heart--117117,2200
2957R.I.O. - Animal491117,1690
2958Stefanie Heinzmann - In the End--111117,1590
2959Kyo - Le Graal--147117,0580
2960James Arthur - You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You2055117,0500
2961Christina Stürmer - Millionen Lichter--165117,0040
2962Charli XCX - Doing It1277116,9180
2963Marvin Gaye & Tammi Terrell - Ain't No Mountain High En...--214116,89828
2964Tacabro - Tacata--200116,8540
2965New Boyz - Better With the Lights Off--187116,8030
2966西野 カナ - 好き--196116,7420
2967Lena - Traffic Lights--160116,6500
2968Marco Borsato, Jada Borsato, Willem Frederiks, Lange Fr...--165116,6460
2969MIKA - Live Your Life--132116,5120
2970Magnus Uggla - Jag och min far--230116,4660
2971Pigeon John - The Bomb--122116,4540
2972Mc Guime - País do Futebol--271116,4470
2973Jenny And The Mexicats - Verde Mas Allá--297116,4430
2974Timmy Trumpet - Freaks--168116,4070
2975Young the Giant - Cough Syrup--149116,3830
2976Palak Muchhal & Arijit Singh - Chahun Main Ya Naa--513116,29618
2977Ami - Trumpet Lights--458116,29419
2978Carlos Baute - Quien Te Quiere Como Yo--126116,2080
2979Chris Cornell - You Know My Name--299116,20835
2980Sandra Lyng - Play My Drum--281116,1890
2981Maroon 5 - Won't Go Home Without You--273116,1860
2982Taylor Swift - Long Live--173116,1420
2983Samantha Jade - Firestarter--258116,1370
2984Theophilus London - Wine & Chocolates--191116,0660
2985Alb Negru - Mi-E Sete De Tine--485116,05518
2986Calogero - Le portrait--195116,0520
2987Solange - Losing You--121116,0290
2988Woodkid - Iron369115,994101
2989El Pescao - Buscando el Sol--227115,9880
2990Coldplay - Speed of Sound--201115,980101
2991Good Charlotte - Like It's Her Birthday--108115,8690
2992Shaka Loveless - Tomgang--408115,8620
2993Dear Jane - The End--492115,76457
2994Gavin James - The Book of Love--184115,7590
2995ADELE - Hometown Glory--123115,7100
2996Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons - Beggin'--317115,68713
2997Gypsy & The Cat - Jona Vark--146115,6830
2998Modà - Sono già solo--160115,6650
2999Burito - Мама--278115,6630
3000D.A.M.A. - As Vezes--508115,6580
3001Glee Cast - Singing In the Rain / Umbrella1857115,6320
3002Ayushmann Khurrana - Pani Da Rang--452115,5720
3003Beatrice Egli - Mein Herz--101115,5390
3004Duke Dumont - Won't Look Back1950115,5380
3005Egor Kreed - Самая самая--209115,5040
3006MKTO - God Only Knows--208115,4890
3007Jessy Matador - Allez ola olé1073115,4690
3008Badoxa - Controla--398115,45932
3009Nando Reis - Pra Você Guardei o Amor--371115,32383
3010Jorge & Mateus - Os Anjos Cantam--297115,3080
3011Avicii & Conrad Sewell - Taste the Feeling860115,282762
3012Kanye West, Jay-Z & Big Sean - Clique--113115,2670
3013Tacabro - Tacata'--105115,2140
3014Antonis Remos - Feggaria Hartina--183115,1820
3015Gente de Zona - Traidora--114115,157282
3016Icona Pop - Girlfriend680115,1320
3017JJ Lin - 她說--218115,0330
3018Lenny Kravitz - Stand393114,9910
3019Randy Houser - Runnin' Outta Moonlight--188114,9560
3020Daniel Merriweather - Impossible--283114,88612
3021Juno Mak & Kay Tse - 羅生門--201114,816228
3022September - Mikrofonkåt--107114,8160
3023La Adictiva Banda San José de Mesillas - Después de Ti,...--405114,79373
3024Magic System - Ambiance à l'africaine--112114,7210
3025Kanye West & Jamie Foxx - Gold Digger--253114,6760
3026James Morrison - Up--103114,6070
3027Guy Sebastian - Don't Worry Be Happy--164114,5980
3028JULIAS MOON - Lipstick Lies--259114,5840
3029James Blunt - Goodbye My Lover191114,5590
3030Jorge & Mateus - Sosseguei--308114,528252
3031Deorro - Bailar2051114,5193,461
3032Elka - Грею счастье--318114,508287
3033Dierks Bentley - Somewhere on a Beach--160114,507508
3034Juan Luis Guerra 440 - Tus Besos--147114,4748
3035DMX - X Gon' Give It to Ya1532114,459275
3036Little Mix - Little Me--133114,3310
3037Frankie Goes to Hollywood - The Power of Love--179114,3200
3038Gabriel Valim - Piradinha--215114,3180
3039Fall Out Boy - Irresistible1410114,26811
3040Ghost Town DJs - My Boo2858114,239813
3041Parov Stelar - The Sun--193114,2190
3042Mange Makers - Fest Hos Mange--158114,2160
3043Malta - Diz Pra Mim--290114,1850
3044Michalis Hatzigiannis - To Kalokairi Mou--172114,1470
3045Hardwell - Dare You--114114,1440
3046Agnes - One Last Time--218114,1430
3047Anselmo Ralph - Única Mulher--464114,08919
3048Rihanna - Nobody's Business744114,0250
3049E-Girls - Follow Me--242113,9360
3050KRIS - Diese Tage--165113,9000
3051Big Time Rush - Boyfriend--108113,8950
3052Jason Aldean - Take a Little Ride--123113,8880
3053Nickelback - This Afternoon2262113,8710
3054Kaija Koo - Kaunis Rietas Onnellinen--243113,8600
3055Dotan - Hungry--179113,8260
3056Jenni Vartiainen - Duran Duran--214113,8090
3057Choir of Young Believers - Hollow Talk--127113,8080
3058Shreya Ghoshal - Sunn Raha Hai--519113,73018
3059Kenny Rogers - The Gambler--298113,73021
3060Gary Allan - Every Storm--191113,7140
3061LMFAO - Yes--239113,7070
3062Whitney Houston - I Have Nothing1025113,6796
3063Dev - Bass Down Low199113,6780
3064Sting - Englishman in New York--332113,6203
3065truls - Out of Yourself--250113,6090
3066Ahzee - Born Again--182113,5940
3067The Script - It's Not Right for You1838113,5820
3068Laurent Voulzy - Jeanne--101113,5360
3069Tegan and Sara - Closer198113,5120
3070Zucchero - Vedo Nero--181113,5120
3071John Mayer - Who You Love1355113,3980
3072Glee Cast - Forget You1754113,3880
3073Lana Del Rey & Cedric Gervais - Young and Beautiful--150113,3710
3074Grouplove - Tongue Tied--208113,3320
3075ゆず - 虹--187113,3220
3076Nickelback - Trying Not to Love You567113,3210
3077India Martinez - Vencer Al Amor--222113,3050
3078神田沙也加, 津田英佑 - とびら開けて(日本語歌)--243113,2890
3079Daddy Yankee - Sígueme y Te Sigo260113,1950
3080Lee Brice - A Woman Like You--232113,1780
3081Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizárraga - Mi Razón de S...--317113,1710
3082Silbermond - Himmel Auf595113,1680
3083Biagio Antonacci - Non vivo più senza te--241113,1340
3084The Killers - Boots2824113,0810
3085Future - Low Life746113,071416
3086Sirkus Eliassen & Ben Kinx - Æ Vil Bare Dans--259113,0590
3087Six60 - Rise Up 2.0--170113,0580
3088Dizzee Rascal - Goin' Crazy1270113,0560
3089Cesare Cremonini - La nuova stella di Broadway--285112,9560
3090Joyce Jonathan - Ça ira--217112,9350
3091Алексей Воробьёв - #Сумасшедшая--257112,9140
3092Coldplay - Up&Up3050112,8793,751
3093Yo Yo Honey Singh & Neha Kakkar - Sunny Sunny--347112,8320
3094Eric Saade - Hearts In the Air--202112,8100
3095อะตอม ชนกันต์ - Please--520112,62138
3096Blonde & Craig David - Nothing Like This1462112,618403
3097Drake - Find Your Love2469112,5710
3098Wildstylez - Year of Summer--264112,4740
3099Paleface - Helsinki Shangri-La--189112,4070
3100Rihanna & Jay-Z - Umbrella--175112,3980
3101Ricky Martin - Lo Mejor de Mi Vida Eres Tú397112,3060
3102Morandi - Save Me--327112,30511
3103Whitney Houston - Greatest Love of All1221112,29541
3104Madonna - Joan of Arc101(1)112,2660
3105Mark Forster - Bauch und Kopf--114112,2490
3106Corina - Corina - A ta--482112,22416
3107Disclosure - Holding On1335112,1380
3108BUMP OF CHICKEN - Hello, World--207112,1240
3109Kensington - Streets--292112,1130
3110Colorpitch - ขัดใจ--518112,074123
3111Da Weasel - Dialectos da Ternura--551112,0470
3112The Script - If You Ever Come Back--158112,0170
3113Busta Rhymes - Thank You--118111,9500
3114gesunokiwamiotome - Romance Ga Ariamaru--196111,9070
3115Daddy Yankee - Lovumba--177111,9000
3116Keen'V - La vie du bon côté--179111,8510
3117Robin Stjernberg - You551111,7640
3118スキマスイッチ - 奏--335111,74249
3119Carrie Underwood - Something in the Water362111,6900
3120RÜFÜS - You Were Right--187111,675247
3121Luis Fonsi - Corazón en la Maleta--212111,60215
3122Quest Pistols - Санта Лючия--222111,5530
3123Ingrid Michaelson - Girls Chase Boys--173111,5390
3124DaVido - Aye--721111,47778
3125Red Hot Chili Peppers - Otherside--258111,435818
3126Adele - Love in the Dark1210111,3590
3127George Michael - White Light1234111,3050
3128Sean Banan - Sean den förste banan--195111,2510
3129PZK - Chuis Bo--182111,1460
3130Claydee & Dimension-X - Call Me--177111,0540
3131Volbeat - Cape of Our Hero--127111,0470
3132Kodaline - The One--168110,9660
3133Eric Chou - 以後別做朋友--224110,96319
3134Sexion d'assaut - Qui t'a dit--163110,9570
3135Gülşen - Kardan Adam--274110,8460
3136Cir.Cuz - Supernova--309110,7960
3137Calvin Harris - Slow Acid208110,7500
3138Sati Kazanova & Arsenium - До рассвета--295110,7270
3139Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz--146110,6480
3140Gers Pardoel - Louise--181110,5590
3141Vianney - Pas là--147110,5450
3142alt-J - Left Hand Free522110,5240
3143Culcha Candela - Wildes Ding--152110,4550
3144Alexandra Stan Tribute Band - Mr. Saxobeat579110,4020
3145Juanes - La Luz--131110,3874
3146La Arrolladora Banda el Limón de Rene Camacho - Llamada...--394110,3630
3147Foo Fighters - Congregation111(1)110,3300
3148John Mayer - Shadow Days1531110,3160
3149Kuana Torres Kahele, Napua Greig & James Ford Murphy - ...1680110,1810
3150Fedez - L'amore eternit--253110,1780
3151Lenka - The Show--296110,1100
3152Maroon 5 - Beautiful Goodbye--294110,1080
3153Nik & Jay - Gi' Mig Dine Tanker--217110,0170
3154Philipp Dittberner - Das ist dein Leben--203109,9950
3155Marina and the Diamonds - How to Be a Heartbreaker--171109,9560
3156Drake - Right Hand--114109,90038
3157Coldplay - Trouble--171109,83225
3158Gregor Meyle - Keine ist wie Du776109,8240
3159Malú - A Prueba de Ti--251109,8210
3160Dear Jane - 不許你注定一人--563109,75771
3161Vigiland - Shots & Squats--145109,7103
3162Burhan G - Karma--277109,6830
3163Katy B - Crying for No Reason--104109,6670
3164Gabriella Cilmi - Sweet About Me--320109,6410
3165House Of Pain - Jump Around--252109,6160
3166Ale Mendoza - Ready to Go--782109,57465
3167Yo Yo Honey Singh - Lungi Dance--416109,5730
3168Mickie Krause - Schatzi schenk mir ein Foto--126109,5600
3169ゆず - 夏色--261109,5330
3170Mayday - 傷心的人別聽慢歌--187109,5110
3171Gareth Emery - Concrete Angel--287109,4330
3172Conrad Sewell - Start Again--139109,4220
3173Jessie Ware - Say You Love Me374109,39763
3174David Guetta & Avicii - Sunshine477109,3860
3175Trey Songz - Heart Attack--135109,3160
3176Michael Jackson - Man In the Mirror--251109,29632
3177Kevin Flores - La Invite a Bailar--430109,221121
3178Juno Mak - 念念不忘--303109,20455
3179Stevie Wonder - Superstition--137109,18420
3180Maluma - Carnaval--409109,14753
3181Matt Simons - With You--226109,1270
3182Marina & The Diamonds - I Am Not a Robot2372109,1210
3183Zé Ricardo & Thiago - Sinal Disfarçado--301109,0900
318450 Cent - Candy Shop--399109,08025
3185Plan B - Fanática Sensual--308109,0600
3186Beyoncé - Sandcastles1221109,025403
3187ZAYN - iT’s YoU1410109,023125
3188Prince Royce - Las Cosas Pequeñas--196109,0233
3189The Strokes - Under Cover of Darkness1437109,0190
3190Medina - Kl. 10--189108,9980
3191AI - Minnagaminna Au--191108,989210
3192Naoto Inti Raymi - Koisuru Kisetsu--254108,8470
3193Mabel Matiz - Sultan Süleyman--319108,7570
3194White Lies - Bigger Than Us1075108,7090
3195The Opposites - Slapeloze Nachten--208108,6570
3196Morten Harket - Brother--181108,6310
3197Green Shoe Studio - Oh Sweet Lorraine1220108,6060
3198Maná - Amor Clandestino--288108,5750
3199George Michael - Careless Whisper--204108,56132
3200Shaka Loveless - Ikke Mere Tid--458108,4810
3201Loreen - Sober--184108,4470
3202Dasoul - Él No Te Da--260108,4150
3203Willy Moon - Yeah Yeah190108,4040
3204Espinoza Paz - El Próximo Viernes--221108,3100
3205JVG - Kran Turismo--386108,29050
3206DJ Assad - Li Tourner--230108,2650
3207Efecto Pasillo - No Importa Que Llueva--358108,2530
3208MC Hammer - U Can't Touch This--284108,24523
3209The Ting Tings - Hands1744108,1730
3210Keith Urban - Cop Car--198108,0790
3211Clean Bandit - Extraordinary--131108,0750
3212Bosse - Schönste Zeit--219108,0740
3213Justice Crew - Everybody--204107,9950
3214Antonis Remos - Ta Savvata--301107,99214
3215Robbie Williams - Feel--253107,87944
3216The Saturdays - Notorious293107,8080
3217Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign - Shell Shocked477107,8020
3218Christina Aguilera - Express583107,7650
3219Katy B - Lights On--201107,7500
3220Naldo - Exagerado--291107,5930
3221Elen Levon - Wild Child--322107,5750
3222Eric Clapton - Tears In Heaven--318107,5710
3223Naughty Boy - Lifted--117107,5270
3224Gregory Porter - Liquid Spirit--184107,5130
3225Marc Anthony - A Quién Quiero Mentirle--473107,49732
3226Ell & Nikki - Running Scared1214107,3770
3227Ellie Goulding - Goodness Gracious--124107,3480
3228Mabel Matiz - Zor Değil--257107,3190
3229Toni Braxton & Babyface - Hurt You--187107,3030
3230Burhan G - Kærlighed & Krig--292107,2920
3231Gary Jules - Mad World--205107,2350
3232Noah - Separuh Aku--256107,22128
3233Rihanna - Jump--130107,2140
3234Kenny Chesney - Come Over--176107,2040
3235Leningrad - Экспонат--188107,202382
3236Sirkus Eliassen - Hjem Til Dæ--299107,1670
3237Green Day - Boulevard of Broken Dreams--298107,1590
3238Margaret - Thank You Very Much--174107,1500
3239Nickelback - Rockstar--254107,1320
3240Tyga & Justin Bieber - Wait For a Minute93107,0170
3241Donkeyboy - Triggerfinger--176107,0090
3242Frida Amundsen - Closer--211106,9900
3243Otto Knows - Next to Me--157106,9660
3244Swingfly - Me and My Drum--160106,9550
3245Damien Rice - The Blower's Daughter--134106,9540
3246Major Lazer - Boom--145106,894521
3247Alan Walker - Sing Me to Sleep1320106,8887,320
3248Marcus & Martinus - Elektrisk--359106,883462
3249Maître Gims - Changer--182106,8510
3250DJ Broiler - Vannski--242106,7180
3251Meet Brothers Anjjan - Baby Doll--329106,6990
3252Priyanka Chopra - Exotic--139106,5904
3253Dani Martín - Que Bonita la Vida--277106,55932
3254Ben E. King - Stand By Me419106,5140
3255Take That - Patience--255106,4950
3256Elisa Tovati - Il nous faut769106,3660
3257Justin Bieber - PYD113106,3400
3258JJ Lin & G.E.M. - Beautiful--131106,31467
3259Plan B - Candy--443106,28671
3260Reyli Barba & Yuridia - ¿Que Nos Paso--263106,2640
3261Young the Giant - My Body--104106,2080
3262Little Mix - How Ya Doin'374106,1370
3263Dido - No Freedom956106,0900
3264Kuntoaji - Terlalu Lama Sendiri--316106,0820
3265Paula Rojo - Solo Tú--260106,0760
3266Inna & Bob Taylor - Déjà Vu1181106,0660
3267Parov Stelar - All Night--191105,99227
3268Thalía - Manías552105,9830
3269Jason Aldean - Night Train--176105,8790
3270Mot - Капкан--175105,877568
3271Richard Armitage & The Dwarf Cast - Misty Mountains2050105,8610
3272Mc Doni - Борода--202105,8482
3273Delilah - Go--117105,8310
3274Old Crow Medicine Show - Wagon Wheel--414105,8020
3275L'One - Океан--195105,7497
3276KC Rebell - Bist Du real--107105,7080
3277Miguel Araujo - Os Maridos das Outras--391105,68220
3278Jasmin - Mit Rette Element--170105,6670
3279Team BS - Case départ--228105,6630
3280Duman - Yürek--288105,6490
3281Polina Gagarina - A Million Voices1125105,6270
3282Ankaralı Coşkun - Ankara'nın Bağları--298105,5520
3283Van Halen - Jump--193105,52320
3284Kenny Chesney - You and Tequila--221105,4840
3285Skrillex - Recess847105,4080
3286Tom & angela - You Get Me273105,3140
3287Wiley - Can You Hear Me--139105,2960
3288Cesare Cremonini - Buon Viaggio--277105,23847
3289Nicki Minaj - Girls Fall Like Dominoes--101105,2160
3290Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Wing$--188105,2010
3291Ludovico Einaudi - Fly--355105,1370
3292Steve Aoki, Chris Lake & Tujamo - Boneless--133105,1220
3293David Bowie - Blackstar1411105,0640
3294Niels Geusebroek - Take Your Time Girl--254105,05929
3295Michael Bublé - Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas983105,0560
3296Chromeo - Jealous--165105,0480
3297Darin - Nobody Knows--251105,0140
3298Maître Gims - Tu vas me manquer--174105,0130
3299Nause - Made Of--229104,9780
3300Chris Brown - Strip--114104,9710
3301Adam Lambert - Never Close Our Eyes159104,9660
3302Westlife - You Raise Me Up581104,9170
3303Alexis Jordan - Hush Hush--200104,8400
3304Jay Chou - 說好的幸福呢--612104,8396
3305Thomas Newman, Thomas Bowes, George Doering, John Beasl...--317104,82714
3306Maître Gims - Laissez passer--161104,8180
3307Zakopower - Boso--559104,76120
3308Lionel Richie - Hello--265104,71322
3309Andrea Bocelli & Giorgia - Vivo per lei--211104,7100
3310Jorge & Mateus - Flor--253104,59131
3311Sandra van Nieuwland - More--262104,5570
3312Faithless - Insomnia 2.02358104,5380
3313Michel Teló - Fugidinha--114104,5350
3314Ed Sheeran - You Need Me, I Don't Need You--125104,4980
3315Luan Santana - Te Esperando--274104,4813
3316Vicentico - Solo un Momento--354104,4770
3317Feed Me & Crystal Fighters - Love Is All I Got--169104,4620
3318Jose De Rico & Henry Mendez - Noche de Estrellas--252104,4580
3319Zac Brown Band - Chicken Fried--375104,41120
3320Caro Emerald - Tangled Up--137104,4090
3321Stefanie Heinzmann - Diggin' In the Dirt--112104,4070
3322Sarah Dawn Finer - Kärleksvisan--174104,3200
3323Manuel Carrasco - Ya No--282104,256173
3324Oasis - Don't Look Back In Anger--267104,2450
3325MC Doni - Ты такой--284104,1704
3326Raisa - Jatuh Hati--286104,16229
3327Mc Bola - Ela É Top--250104,0780
3328MIKA - Boum Boum Boum--126104,0700
3329BUMP OF CHICKEN - Tentai Kansoku--375104,0260
3330ABBA - Mamma Mia--213103,9800
3331Leiva - Terriblemente Cruel--264103,9500
3332Juli Fabian & Zoohacker - Like a Child--415103,9170
3333Josef Salvat - Open Season--182103,91212
3334Pechenkata, Bobo & Grafa - Dim Da Me Niama--854103,86544
3335Raisa - LDR--369103,7960
3336My Chemical Romance - Na Na Na828103,7370
3337Mandinga - Zaleilah380103,7360
3338Tove Styrke - Call My Name--217103,7110
3339Wanda - Bologna--255103,703170
3340Hussain Aljassmi - Boushret Kheir--429103,698130
3341Avalanche City - Inside Out--231103,65241
3342Kendji Girac - Conmigo--160103,6420
3343Marco Mengoni - Ti ho voluto bene veramente--169103,63439
3344Giorgia - Inevitabile--160103,5940
3345RADIO FISH - PERFECT HUMAN--193103,498418
3346Rihanna - Loveeeeeee Song384103,4390
3347Kasabian - Goodbye Kiss--176103,3890
3348Raving George - You're Mine--279103,38721
3349Elisa - L'anima vola--226103,3800
3350Travie McCoy - We'll Be Alright--115103,3620
3351Martin Halla - Illuminate the Sky--303103,3030
3352Mark Ronson & The Business Intl. - Somebody to Love Me--129103,3020
3353Foster the People - Call It What You Want--157103,2550
3354Walk Off the Earth - Red Hands--218103,2540
3355Wizkid - Ojuelegba--561103,199137
3356Emma - Amami--247103,1700
3357Keen'V - Prince charmant--233103,1510
3358Florida Georgia Line - Stay--188103,1180
3359Michael Rune - Min Indre Stemme--230103,0650
3360Mot - Кислород--241103,05413
3361Abdul Majeed Abdullah - Qanooa--629103,04695
3362Dvicio - Paraiso--262102,9540
3363Ewert and the Two Dragons - (In the End) There's Only L...--551102,94821
3364Sunrise Avenue - I Don't Dance--136102,9450
3365SEREBRO - Перепутала--327102,94444
3366John Mayer - Wildfire1533102,9370
3367Juan Luis Guerra - Frío, Frío--106102,92334
3368Kygo & Labrinth - Fragile1428102,917133
3369Sirkus Eliassen - Æ Vil Bare Dans--243102,9140
3370Vicentico - Algo Contigo--326102,90833
3371Miranda Lambert - Over You--156102,8950
3372Pentatonix - Little Drummer Boy952102,8680
3373Anouk - Birds645102,8140
3374Mabel Matiz - Aşk Yok Olmaktır--255102,7720
3375神田沙也加, 稲葉菜月, 諸星すみれ - 雪だるまつく...--242102,7680
3376Modà - La notte--162102,7600
3377Michael Jackson - Smooth Criminal--370102,749126
3378Medina - Forever--128102,7300
3379Christina Stürmer - Was wirklich bleibt382102,7290
3380Florida Georgia Line - Sun Daze--131102,72420
3381London Philharmonic Orchestra, Luciano Pavarotti, The J...--255102,7080
3382Tina Turner - The Best--451102,6990
3383The Black Eyed Peas - Whenever--139102,6970
3384Whitney Houston & R. Kelly - I Look to You--688102,66211
3385Kwan Gor - 原來她不夠愛我--493102,65625
3386Tiësto & Oliver Heldens - The Right Song878102,6480
3387Duffy - Warwick Avenue--159102,6300
3388Halil Sezai - İsyan--248102,6157
3389Leehom Wang - 你不知道的事--250102,6110
3390Leon Larregui - Brillas--300102,5870
3391Chiddy Bang - Mind Your Manners--217102,5600
3392Gradusy - Я Всегда Помню О Главном--316102,55611
3393Vera Brezhneva - Доброе утро--242102,5522
3394ナオト・インティライミ - タカラモノ~この声がなくな...--269102,5400
3395Abraham Mateo - Señorita--402102,5330
3396Wilkinson - Afterglow--132102,5150
3397Laura Pausini - Benvenuto278102,4960
3398Jorge Villamizar - Todo Lo Que Quieres Es Bailar--422102,48472
3399Madcon - In My Head--243102,4190
3400Mike Posner - Bow Chicka Wow Wow--103102,4090
3401Põhja-Tallinn - Meil on aega veel--868102,40641
3402Gülşen - Yatcaz Kalkcaz Ordayım--236102,3940
3403Oğuzhan Koç - Ayy--303102,3940
3404AKA - All Eyes On Me--289102,3720
3405P!nk - So What--228102,36857
3406Hooverphonic - Badaboum--243102,34858
3407Tan Bionica - Ciudad Mágica--465102,274145
3408Girls' Generation - PARTY1840102,2050
3409Río Roma - Tan Solo un Minuto--281102,2030
3410Adrian Sina - Angel--218102,1810
3411Cœur de pirate - Adieu--139102,1640
3412Kendji Girac - Les yeux de la mama--172102,148248
3413Vasco Rossi - Manifesto futurista della nuova umanità--233102,1480
3414Matheus & Kauan - Que Sorte a Nossa--334102,142483
3415Darin - En apa som liknar dig--222102,0670
3416Madonna - Hold Tight72102,0630
3417Alicia Keys - In Common2445101,9601,614
3418Juan Magan - He Llorado--149101,9550
3419Magna Cum Laude - Palinka dal--520101,89420
3420Lana Del Rey - Blue Velvet1426101,8780
3421Sona Mohapatra - Ambarsariya--478101,8510
342230 Seconds to Mars - Kings and Queens461101,8450
3423Tobtok - Fast Car--113101,8426
3424LINKIN PARK - Wastelands158101,7910
3425Cesare Cremonini - Il comico--282101,7590
3426Diskoteka Avariya - К.У.К.Л.А.--357101,6720
3427Pentatonix - Mary, Did You Know1681101,6440
3428Erik og Kriss - My City--225101,6330
3429Jads & Jadson - Jeito Carinhoso--290101,6320
3430Nicky Jam - Voy a Beber--408101,61828
3431Whitesnake - Here I Go Again--219101,60020
3432Delta Goodrem - Wings--116101,5770
3433Cheek - Timantit On Ikuisia--463101,57559
3434Justin Timberlake - What Goes Around... / ...Comes Arou...--359101,5740
3435KANA-BOON - シルエット--215101,4600
3436Madonna - Iconic73101,4030
3437Stelios Rokkos - Emeina Edo--238101,3890
3438Florida Georgia Line - Round Here--219101,3890
3439First Aid Kit - The Lion's Roar--204101,3840
3440Flume - Say It1378101,3841,459
3441Delta Goodrem - Sitting On Top of the World--187101,3800
3442Hermitude - The Buzz--179101,3780
3443Cheek - Anna mä meen--463101,35333
3444Lars Winnerbäck & Miss Li - Om du lämnade mig nu--305101,2800
3445The Fray - You Found Me--346101,2550
3446Jory, Ken-Y & Zion - More--490101,24451
3447Bruno Mars - Moonshine766101,1630
3448James Morrison - Slave to the Music--167101,0220
3449Wyclef Jean - Divine Sorrow1123100,9220
3450Haim - Don't Save Me--152100,8630
3451Marit Larsen - Vår Beste Dag--157100,8340
3452Martin Solveig - The Night Out--144100,7990
3453Fuse ODG - Antenna--151100,7670
3454Hedley - Crazy For You--138100,7100
3455Gabrielle - Bordet--214100,6220
3456Faydee - Can't Let Go--268100,6170
3457Rasmus Walter - Endeløst--424100,6100
3458Atif Aslam - Jeena Jeena--408100,6070
3459Hardwell - Apollo--232100,5960
3460Bon Jovi - Bed of Roses--128100,5930
3461Ivy Quainoo - Do You Like What You See295100,5350
3462Gabrielle - 5 Fine Frøkner--501100,5250
3463Zoe - Labios Rotos--301100,5230
3464Chris Rene - Young Homie286100,5180
3465安室奈美恵 - Love Story--206100,5160
3466Professional Sinnerz - Otan Se Eicha Protodei--450100,4520
3467Soprano - Clown--133100,4390
3468Black M - Je ne dirai rien--208100,3960
3469Enej - Skrzydlate Ręce--376100,36624
3470Pritam, Arjit Singh & Antara Mitra - Gerua--158100,364158
3471Despina Vandi - Iparhi Zoi--347100,36112
3472Ou Est Le Swimming Pool - Dance the Way I Feel971100,3520
3473Michael Calfan - Treasured Soul--141100,3250
3474Carrie Underwood - Smoke Break175100,23020
3475Marco Antonio Solís - A Dónde Vamos a Parar--190100,0540
3476Culcha Candela - Move It207799,9970
3477Enya - Only Time94499,9732
3478Jessie J - Burnin' Up93199,9550
3479Robin - Frontside Ollie--43099,94344
3480Annalisa - Diamante lei e luce lui--19799,9380
3481David Guetta & Glowinthedark - Ain't a Party105199,9100
3482Chris Brown - Deuces--15699,9050
3483Taylor Swift - Ours--16299,8470
3484DJ Antoine & Mad Mark - Sky Is the Limit--14599,8450
3485Cover Drive - Twilight--13199,8010
3486Justin Bieber - The Feeling91699,7640
3487Antonia - Jameia--45499,75413
3488Nathan Carter - Wagon Wheel--59599,74916
3489Getsunova - ไกลแค่ไหน คือ ใกล้--85999,7003
3490Samantha Barks - On My Own49599,6970
3491Pappo - Juntos a la Par--44599,69346
3492Alkilados - Una Cita--25799,6530
3493David Zowie - House Every Weekend--13899,6420
3494Jason Mraz - Back To the Earth132199,5930
3495Nekfeu - On Verra--20299,5720
3496BIGBANG - Zutter92899,56924
3497Foreigner - I Want to Know What Love Is--21199,56518
3498Pop Pongkool - ปล่อย--52999,5470
3499Maître Gims - Brisé--15399,5340
3500Xavier Rudd - Follow the Sun--29699,518153
3501Linkin Park - Rolling in the Deep19399,5070
3502Jukka Poika - Älä Tyri Nyt--38799,46122
3503Sergio Mendes - Mas Que Nada--28799,3360
3504Antti Tuisku - Keinutaan--55299,3260
3505Joey Moe - Klar På Mig Nu--28899,3240
3506Max Gazzè - Sotto Casa--22999,3050
3507The Black Eyed Peas - Don’t Stop the Party--15699,29316
3508Michel Teló - Bara Bará Bere Berê--13199,2370
3509Maxim - Meine Soldaten--17499,2360
3510Chase Rice - Ready Set Roll--16599,1690
3511Eric Church - Drink In My Hand--13799,08620
3512Stress - Elle--23899,0380
3513AKB48 - Beginner--30099,0050
3514Serebro - Mama Lover--23299,0030
3515Lucas Lucco - Vai Vendo--34798,9560
3516Madonna - Masterpiece--10798,9236
3517Norlie & KKV - Där jag hänger min hatt--25798,8900
3518Jonas Brothers - Pom Poms101798,8840
3519Michalis Hatzigiannis - Cheria Psila--51398,8740
3520Cocktail - คู่ชีวิต--51798,84738
3521Afrojack - SummerThing117798,7660
3522Supper Moment - 無盡--47998,764158
3523Foo Fighters - The Feast and the Famine18498,7510
3524Eurythmics - Sweet Dreams--11198,739796
3525Justin Bieber - Change Me10298,7390
3526Passenger - Heart's On Fire106498,6900
3527Polina Gagarina - Шагай--31098,6560
3528Bruce Springsteen - We Take Care of Our Own82698,6330
3529Staygold - Wallpaper--22598,6060
3530木村カエラ - Butterfly--27598,5970
3531Juicy J - Bandz a Make Her Dance--21898,5680
3532Brandon Beal - Golden--16698,559399
3533Giorgia - E' l'amore che conta--22798,5290
3534AKB48 - 風は吹いている--20798,5130
3535Hedley - Invincible--22198,5070
3536Snow Patrol - This Isn't Everything You Are39198,4830
3537Elka - Около Тебя--49498,4670
3538Hollysiz - Come Back to Me--20798,4570
3539Michael Bublé - Jingle Bells65798,3070
3540Sean Kingston - Beat It19498,2860
3541Mads Langer - Overgir Mig Langsomt--48998,2640
3542Laura Närhi - Tämä On Totta--19298,2470
3543C Allstar - 天梯--26298,23484
3544Blake Shelton - Mine Would Be You--15898,2340
3545Julion Alvarez y Su Norteño Banda - Terrenal--37698,2330
3546Sam Sparro - Happiness--26498,1990
3547Laleh - Ängeln i rummet--19798,1830
3548Kid Ink - Hotel193798,1550
3549Max Gazzè - La vita com'è--28298,13770
3550TopGunn - Kongens Have--30898,0830
3551What's Up - K la Meteo--46598,07713
3552BIGBANG - Let's Not Fall In Love66598,020181
3553Cascada - Evacuate The Dancefloor--24297,9970
3554Jesse & Joy - ¿Con Quién Se Queda el Perro--23297,9810
3555Zucchero - Baila Morena--37097,9670
3556Inna - In Your Eyes--19897,9610
3557miwa - 夜空。feat.ハジ→--19897,9300
3558Christopher - Told You So--47197,9020
3559Thomas Rhett - Get Me Some of That--18797,8950
3560Kwesta - Ngud'--25197,881397
3561Whitney Houston - One Moment In Time122397,8760
3562Pablo Alborán - Quién--26097,8380
3563Dappy - No Regrets--11197,8340
3564Marco Mengoni - Pronto a Correre--26797,8180
3565Peter Fox - Haus am See--26997,8150
3566Seeb - Breathe--12097,7931,777
3567Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Over the Rainbow / What a Wonde...--25197,7510
3568Vegas - Gia Sena--21797,7000
3569Afrojack & Eva Simons - Take Over Control--26797,6800
3570Girls' Generation - I Got a Boy36297,6640
3571Linkin Park - What I've Done--20997,6540
3572Little Mix - DNA--14097,6530
3573Prince - When Doves Cry10697,6304
3574Tracy Chapman - Baby Can I Hold You--20397,62421
3575Darin - Ta mig tillbaka--28597,5470
3576Fall Out Boy - The Phoenix85897,5170
3577Sara Bareilles & Ingrid Michaelson - Winter Song--16597,5060
3578Moa Lignell - When I Held Ya--22597,5010
3579Lukas Graham - Strip No More--23897,4700
3580Stiftelsen - En annan värld--25197,4120
3581Natalia LaFourcade - Nunca Es Suficiente--26797,4060
3582B4 - É Melhor Não Duvidar--40797,3830
3583Efecto Pasillo - Cuando Me Siento Bien--33597,3660
3584LOBODA - К чёрту любовь--25097,350599
3585Fabri Fibra - Le donne--30497,3210
3586DREAMS COME TRUE - 何度でも--17697,3190
3587Goose - Synrise--34597,3010
3588Tarkan - Firuze--24797,2980
3589Utada Hikaru - First Love--13497,229318
3590Rasel - Me Pones Tierno--16097,2180
3591Jessie J - It's My Party38797,1500
3592Train - Mermaid--16097,1080
3593Meet Bros Anjjan - Chittiyaan Kalaiyaan--47797,0300
3594David Antunes - Não Te Quero Mais--46597,02838
3595Coldplay - In My Place--17196,9810
3596Yeng Constantino - Chinito--27496,97316
3597La Arrolladora Banda el Limón de Rene Camacho - El Ruid...--27196,9700
3598Wael Kfoury - Ya Dale Ya Rohi--58796,90766
3599Alejandro Crespo - Danza Kuduro--13796,8920
3600Eagle-Eye Cherry - Save Tonight--21596,8650
3601G.E.M. - 你不是真正的快樂--14496,86317
3602Frank Sinatra - Theme from New York, New York--19896,8180
3603Diggy Dex - Treur Niet--30896,7980
3604Riton - Rinse & Repeat--11796,79286
3605Avenged Sevenfold - Hail to the King83796,7860
3606Vinni - Sommerfuggel I Vinterland--25296,7680
3607Paloma Faith - Picking Up the Pieces--12496,7100
3608DJ Antoine & Mad Mark - House Party--25496,7010
3609Rihanna - Take a Bow--31196,6763
3610Tokio Hotel - Love Who Loves You Back22096,6440
3611Daddy Yankee - La Nueva Y La Ex--25096,60350
3612Scouting for Girls - This Ain't a Love Song69196,4920
3613Depeche Mode - Personal Jesus28996,4100
3614Time Square - Follow the Sun--26396,4090
3615Annah Mac - Girl In Stilettos--28796,3850
3616Jerrod Niemann - Drink to That All Night--20096,3830
3617Tim McGraw - Shotgun Rider--15896,3670
3618Vance Joy - Georgia--21796,3090
36193 Doors Down - Kryptonite--18196,30433
3620Yeng Constantino - Ikaw--57396,24724
3621R.I.O. - Like I Love You--13796,2100
3622Oh Land - White Nights--32996,1850
3623Wale - Bad--13896,1640
3624Nathi - Nomvula--28296,09373
3625Jessica Mauboy - Inescapable--20196,0860
3626Old Dominion - Break up with Him--24396,08520
3627Yuzu - 雨のち晴レルヤ--27196,0770
3628Eminem - 'Till I Collapse--30096,07725
3629Lil Wayne - Believe Me--11896,0720
3630The Barden Bellas, The Treblemakers & The Bu Harmonics ...--15396,0520
3631Foals - My Number--11596,0410
3632Kanye West - Gold Digger--26096,02538
3633Elisa - No Hero--20796,001299
3634Maldita Nerea - El Secreto de las Tortugas--21795,9890
3635Foster the People - Houdini--21895,9788
3636La Musicalité - Cuatro Elementos--23095,9630
3637Mumford & Sons - The Wolf154095,9530
3638Bob Marley - Is This Love--23895,9240
3639Shaun Jacobs - Love Can--25395,8920
3640Juan Magan - Vuelve--24095,7750
3641Yo Yo Honey Singh & Neha Kakkar - Manali Trance--48695,7670
3642Pink Floyd - Side 3, pt. 4: Allons-y9395,7590
3643Ich + Ich - Universum--10695,7000
3644Drake - All Me38495,62915
3645Amir - J'ai cherché123395,6241,197
3646Danny Saucedo - Amazing--27895,6100
3647Sodagreen - 我好想你--16595,6030
3648Liquideep - Alone--42695,6010
3649voXXclub - Rock mi--24295,5360
3650Noah - Over Byen--51295,5250
3651Taylor Swift - Sweeter Than Fiction141095,5000
3652DJ Khaled - No New Friends--19595,48636
3653The Fray - Love Don't Die--16795,4580
3654Medina - You and I--10995,4420
3655Yura Yunita - Cinta Dan Rahasia--41495,385158
3656Robin - Boom Kah--48295,29121
3657Marlisa - Stand By You58395,2880
3658Unheilig - Zeit zu gehen57795,2850
3659Jay Chou - 青花瓷--43095,26519
3660Martin Garrix & MOTi - Virus--13695,25040
3661T-Pain - Up Down--15595,2410
3662Freddy Kalas - Pinne for Landet--46195,241191
3663Fleetwood Mac - Go Your Own Way--11995,224216
3664Blackstreet & Dr. Dre - No Diggity--28995,2230
3665Don Henley - The Boys of Summer--21495,2210
3666OtherView - I'm the One--20295,2080
3667DJ Antoine - Ma chérie 2k12--19395,1830
3668Paolo Nutini - Iron Sky--22195,1410
3669Black & Malique - Teman Pengganti--43495,13423
3670Joe Goddard - Gabriel--11195,0970
3671DJ Kent - Spin My World--24795,0570
3672Andrés Cepeda - Un Ratito--68195,013103
3673Pepe Aguilar - Prometiste--42694,97260
3674Selena Gomez - Kill Em With Kindness133894,9244,874
3675Nabiha - Animals--27594,91244
3676The Gift - Fácil de Entender--42094,8990
3677Bring Me the Horizon - Drown102394,8030
367850 Cent - New Day96594,7770
3679Shakira - She Wolf--26794,7664
3680Sofia Karlberg - Crazy in Love126394,7136
3681DJ Katch - The Horns--23094,661530
3682Niña Pastori - Cuando Te Beso--22694,6440
3683U2 - I Still Haven't Found What I'm Looking For--14294,6330
3684John Mayer - Free Fallin'--16994,59835
3685Ronghao Li - 模特--20894,5260
3686Ciara - Body Party--16594,4962
3687BIGBANG - We Like 2 Party87794,48838
3688Bruce Springsteen - Dancing In the Dark--32694,47684
3689Hande Yener - Ya Ya Ya Ya--23494,4680
3690Luan Santana - Escreve Aí--30594,4110
3691Dani Martín - Mi Lamento--30294,4030
3692Envy - In Your Arms--15394,3850
3693Netsky - We Can Only Live Today--29794,3550
3694AJR - I’m Ready--20094,2740
3695Jared Evan - In Love With You--18294,2640
3696Afgan & Raisa - Percayalah--21994,214115
3697Mac Miller - Donald Trump--41394,2020
3698John Legend & The Roots - Wake Up Everybody68694,2010
3699Bryson Tiller - Don't--20694,155126
3700The Weeknd - Wicked Games--19794,09822
3701Serena Ryder - What I Wouldn't Do--32894,0860
3702Kanye West & Jay-Z - H•A•M9794,0540
3703Thomas Rhett - T-Shirt--21494,042703
3704Vicentico - Creo Que Me Enamoré--11193,99418
3705Isyana Sarasvati - Kau Adalah--32893,989242
3706Michael Bublé - Close Your Eyes--22993,9820
3707Hins Cheung - 青春常駐--46193,95122
3708No Doubt - Don't Speak--22593,8880
3709Tulisa - Young--13193,8880
3710DJ Khaled - For Free122193,8445,947
3711BUMP OF CHICKEN - 天体観測--30393,8310
3712Wanda - Bussi Baby--19293,817247
3713September - Party In My Head--20093,7530
3714İrem Derici - Zorun Ne Sevgilim--25793,7040
3715Zion y Lennox - Pierdo la Cabeza--34493,6940
3716Christina Aguilera - Just a Fool--13593,6720
3717Bomfunk MC's - Freestyler--22693,6720
3718Ana Moura - Desfado--64293,63835
3719Daft Punk - Give Life Back to Music123393,6270
3720Sunrise Avenue - You Can Never Be Ready--12893,5840
3721Katharine McPhee & Jason Reeves - Terrified--34393,5480
3722Dream5 - Yokaitaisodaiichi--28393,5460
3723Ñejo & Dalmata - Señal de Vida--45893,54075
3724Camila - Decidiste Dejarme--14093,4790
3725Kat Deluna - Drop It Low--18393,4770
3726Sigala - Say You Do--10893,46551
3727Tiziano Ferro - L'ultima Notte Al Mondo--24893,4550
3728Felipe Pelaez & Manuel Julian - Tan Natural--38993,45062
3729AaRON - U-Turn--13693,4440
3730Mr Black - Bandida--54993,43343
3731Waleed Al Shami - Ahebah Kolesh--52793,414118
3732Medina - Miss Decibel--26193,3820
3733Camila - Besame--23293,3710
3734Anderson Freire - Raridade--44593,3570
3735Robert Ramirez - Sick of Love--20093,2870
3736Stan Walker - Choose You--10793,2710
3737XOV - Lucifer--14193,2190
3738Foo Fighters - Best of You--19293,1830
3739Lady Gaga - Til It Happens To You11693,1690
3740Syntax - Pride--11393,1560
3741The Handsome Family - Far from Any Road--11093,1230
3742George Ezra - Listen to the Man--20393,1190
3743Jovanotti - Ti porto via con me--30193,1030
3744Tiger Band - รถของเล่น--49793,0460
3745Residence DeeJay & Frisco - Sexy Love--34493,0380
3746Tim McGraw - Meanwhile Back At Mama's--16992,9770
3747Jennifer Lopez - Qué Hiciste--34992,8760
3748Sheppard - Let Me Down Easy--35092,8130
3749Luke Bryan - Home Alone Tonight--20892,81220
3750Sini Sabotage - Levikset repee--47792,74342
3751Eason Chan - 歲月如歌--24892,73848
3752Shae - Sayang--43092,73013
3753Eric Saade - Hotter Than Fire--22892,6700
3754Vance Joy - Mess Is Mine--22092,6580
3755Eric Church - Talladega--28192,64121
3756Emma - Non e' l'inferno--16092,6310
3757Rihanna - Towards the Sun91692,5800
3758Cat Stevens - Father and Son--10392,5650
3759Los Amigos Invisibles - Mentiras--22992,5260
3760Rasmus Seebach - Olivia--28392,4430
3761Jason Derülo - Whatcha Say--35692,43920
37622 Chainz - No Lie--19392,4170
3763Maverick Sabre - Let Me Go--12592,3610
3764Daniel Adams-Ray - Gubben i lådan--18292,35438
3765Frida Gold - Liebe ist meine Rebellion--15692,3200
3766Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Somewhere Over the Rainbow--14992,22120
3767David Guetta & Showtek - Sun Goes Down--12192,1760
3768Dami Im - Sound of Silence101792,152991
3769Volbeat - Lonesome Rider--42992,137123
3770Dolly Parton - Jolene--30492,09620
3771Jack Johnson - I Got You88592,0330
3772Cœur de pirate - Mistral Gagnant--19891,9890
3773The Script feat. will.i.am - Hall of Fame--18291,9690
3774Fabo - Where I Stand--28391,9560
3775Demy - Mono Mprosta--22891,9540
3776Imagine Dragons - I Was Me11591,9460
3777Tory Lanez - Say It--20791,919107
3778Norlie & KKV - Tröjan du hatar--30591,8530
3779Jamie xx - Loud Places58391,8140
3780Roxette - It Must Have Been Love--10891,78574
3781Chopsticks Brother - Little Apple--30991,7210
3782Beyoncé - I Was Here27591,7180
3783Cody Simpson - Pretty Brown Eyes53091,6020
3784Rich Homie Quan - Flex--26791,59815
3785Rea Garvey - Can't Stand the Silence--13591,5920
3786Medina - Når Intet Er Godt Nok--27391,5680
3787Pedro Abrunhosa & Comité Caviar - Fazer Que Ainda Não ...--24991,5130
3788Josh Groban - You Raise Me Up--15591,50558
3789Lukas Graham - Better Than Yourself--40291,4730
3790Hilltop Hoods - 1955--16491,460403
3791Carmen Sarahi - Libre Soy--15091,4550
3792Jesse Kaikuranta - Vie Mut Kotiin--34391,41333
3793Alex Ferrari - Bará Bará Berê Berê--18191,3240
3794Vanilla Ice - Ice Ice Baby--29291,31196
3795L'Aura - Eclissi del cuore--19991,2960
3796Vanessa Carlton - A Thousand Miles--34991,2930
3797Gloria Trevi - Me Río de Ti--17791,2910
3798EXID - Up & Down--16591,28116
3799Juan Luis Guerra - La Guagua--45291,25011
3800Paul van Dyk - Let Go--31191,2279
3801Little Mix - Salute--16691,2040
3802Nicki Minaj - Right By My Side--11591,1540
3803Amr Diab - Al Leila--24591,08331
3804Lady Gaga - G.U.Y.96091,0530
3805Beyoncé - Irreplaceable--20391,0490
3806Vicentico - No Te Apartes de Mí--19591,00854
3807Nephew - Gå Med Dig--49490,9870
3808Brice Conrad - OH LA--21790,9730
3809Güliz Ayla - Olmazsan Olmaz--53690,967117
3810Osman Mir & Shreya Ghoshal - Nagada Sang Dhol--40190,9180
3811Alex Adair - Make Me Feel Better--12490,8810
3812Polarkreis 18 - Allein allein--22090,86317
3813Jebroer - Banaan--21190,8530
3814Public Enemy - Harder Than You Think--14890,8210
3815Miguel Bosé - Airé Soy--20590,7120
3816Muse - Resistance--16090,6800
3817Jokeren - Jeg Vil Altid--15490,6800
3818Alejandro Sanz - Se Vende124590,6762
3819Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - No Me Pidas P...--43890,6750
3820コブクロ - 流星--30690,6620
3821Carpark North - 32--46390,6600
3822One Direction - Love You Goodbye10790,6590
3823Jay Chou - 聽見下雨的聲音--19290,64550
3824Podsiadlo - Trojkaty I Kwadraty--51390,5550
3825Alejandra Guzmán - Mi Peor Error--19990,5040
3826Duck Sauce - It's You--22290,4540
3827Gisele & Bob Sinclar - Heart of Glass19090,4530
3828[Alexandros] - Wataridori--22290,444116
3829TJR - Ode To Oi--26490,4310
3830U2 - Every Breaking Wave143490,4230
3831Tagträumer - Sinn--32690,4050
3832Ne-Yo - Forever Now--11090,4020
3833Muse - Follow Me--17690,3900
3834Tiger Huang - 沒那麼簡單--40490,38763
3835かりゆし58 - オワリはじまり--18790,2760
3836Reik - Tu Mirada--34590,2570
3837Seeed - Wonderful Life--16690,2440
3838Dbn Nyts - Shumaya--31190,2430
3839Dan Balan - Lendo Calendo--22490,2410
3840Kobukuro - Mirai--21190,241855
3841Joel Fletcher & Savage - Swing--26790,1520
3842David Bowie - Let's Dance81090,1310
3843P!nk - Please Don't Leave Me--25090,0870
3844Master Jake - Jajão--43890,0670
3845B.o.B - HeadBand--15390,0670
3846Davichi - This Love98590,059855
3847Xavier Naidoo & Janet Grogan - Alles kann besser werden--15990,0360
3848Bon Jovi - You Give Love a Bad Name--14390,02620
3849PMMP - Lautturi--47290,01337
3850Lee Brice - Drinking Class--18590,00520
3851Illy - Tightrope--25889,9990
3852Charlie Brown Jr. - Céu Azul--23089,9980
3853Tehosekoitin - Hetken Tie On Kevyt--38089,98230
3854The Black Eyed Peas - Rock That Body--10689,9690
3855Danny Saucedo - In the Club--16089,9680
3856Laleh - Colors--13889,96231
3857Kapten Röd - Ju mer dom spottar--36789,9460
3858Andy Rivera - Espina de Rosa--43189,94460
3859The Partysquad, Adonis, Gers & Jayh - Ik Ga Hard--21489,9220
3860Tche Tche Group - Balada Boa--12189,9140
3861Emma - Dimentico Tutto--28089,9060
3862Medina - Synd For Dig--20589,8830
3863Stavento - Pidao Ta Kimata--27789,7950
3864Shy'm - On se fout de nous--22589,7700
3865Clemens - Byen Sover--22589,7680
3866Pritam, Antara Mitra & Arijit Singh - Janam Janam--15789,76267
3867Ha-Ash - Impermeable--17889,7350
3868Sofia Karlberg - Crazy in Love - Fifty Shades of Grey V...173289,7320
3869Kymppilinja - Minä--23989,63423
3870Alicia Keys - Fallin'--30689,5820
3871Bastian Baker - Hallelujah--17789,5500
3872Selena Gomez - Shake It Up--17589,5260
3873Elisa - A modo tuo--36889,5000
3874Emma Bale - Fortune Cookie--18689,49071
3875Gorky Park - Moscow Calling--30089,4790
3876Maximilian - Domnisoare--47589,47112
3877Rossa - Kamu Yang Kutunggu--29889,45462
3878RIDSA - Là c'est die--25589,3950
3879Fifth Harmony - Miss Movin' On53389,3460
3880Jeremy Loops - Down South--30489,3050
3881Camila - De Que Me Sirve la Vida--32989,3010
3882Carlos Vives - La Foto de los Dos--49489,28352
3883Blake Shelton - Neon Light--17589,2480
3884Faul - Something New--27589,2370
3885Cristiano Araújo - Maus Bocados--31089,2300
3886Grady Guan - Miss You Tonight--20989,1480
3887Elton John - Your Song--27089,1290
3888Sting - Fields of Gold--26589,0950
3889Anastacia - Stupid Little Things--12589,0750
3890Prince Royce - Stuck On a Feeling--11189,0450
3891Amaal Mallik, Arijit Singh & Aditi Singh Sharma - Soora...--46589,0420
3892Julion Alvarez y Su Norteño Banda - Dime--42288,9340
3893Wretch 32 - 6 Words--14688,9340
3894Holstuonarmusigbigbandclub - Vo Mello Bis Ge Schopporno...--12688,9110
3895Tyler Farr - Redneck Crazy--23388,9020
3896Girls' Generation - Lion Heart75788,8960
3897Kanye West & JAY Z - Otis--14888,8850
3898Masaharu Fukuyama - Kazokuninarouyo--20188,8840
3899Emma - Cercavo amore--20488,8750
3900Sergey Lazarev - You are the only one102588,868595
3901Sofi Tukker - Drinkee--21788,863188
3902Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - Solo Con Vert...--29788,83633
3903Karpe Diem - Her--25788,7830
3904Jorge & Mateus - Nocaute--30888,7620
3905Hailee Steinfeld - Rock Bottom29288,758644
3906Keith Urban & Miranda Lambert - We Were Us--12888,74522
3907イディナ・メンゼル - レット・イット・ゴー--26088,7400
3908Giorgos Mazonakis - Lipi Pali O Theos--33888,6870
3909Chris Brown - With You28388,6760
3910Tiziano Ferro - L'amore È Una Cosa Semplice--18088,6450
3911Tori Kelly - I Was Made For Loving You18588,6370
3912Happoradio - Puhu Äänellä Jonka Kuulen--39388,59829
3913Cheek - Sokka Irti--42688,5270
3914Keith Urban - Little Bit of Everything--10488,5260
3915Philipp Poisel - Eiserner Steg--12688,5190
3916Taylor Swift - State of Grace9588,3740
3917Cro - Hey Girl--15088,3560
3918Brett Eldredge - Drunk On Your Love--20388,35121
3919Elena - Midnight Sun--16688,2800
3920Emeli Sandé - Daddy18188,2790
3921Chris Brown - Don't Think They Know36688,2660
3922Snow Patrol - Run--20188,2510
392377 Bombay Street - I Love Lady Gaga--33388,2260
3924Nicki Minaj - The Night Is Still Young--14588,2260
3925Guy Sebastian - Tonight Again72288,2130
3926Antonis Remos - Mporei Na Vgo--44588,1979
3927Fuego - Una Vaina Loca--18388,1470
3928David Bisbal - Hasta el Final--20788,14087
3929Dani Martín - Emocional--31188,1360
3930Antonis Remos - I nihta duo kommatia--18788,1077
3931Fais - Hey--17088,0691,125
3932Nyusha - Наедине--34488,0260
3933Gorgon City - Here For You--12888,0160
3934Itch - Another Man--22388,0100
3935Superfly - タマシイレボリューション--18788,0070
3936Marianas Trench - Haven't Had Enough--19487,9770
3937Hilary Duff - All About You33087,8940
3938The Vamps - Wild Heart37287,8890
3939Akon - Right Now--32487,8837
3940Rae Sremmurd - Throw Sum Mo--22387,87211
3941Skrillex - Rock 'N' Roll--31887,8620
3942Panamah - DJ Blues--45187,8600
3943Silvestre Dangond - Materialista--36187,84244
3944Justin Bieber & Mariah Carey - All I Want for Christmas...96987,8270
3945Gin Wigmore - Black Sheep--29187,8040
3946Joey Moe - Hvis Det Ik' Skal Være Os--30887,7680
3947Laura Närhi - Hetken Tie On Kevyt--42087,74826
3948Monali Thakur - Sawaar Loon--47587,7230
3949Safri Duo - Played-A-Live--19587,7150
3950Josh Gad - In Summer--20987,6980
3951きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - つけまつける--29087,6920
3952Zac Brown Band - Colder Weather--14587,6900
395325 Hours - ไม่เคย--48887,68353
3954KDA - Turn the Music Louder--14787,6340
3955Giusy Ferreri - Volevo te--28887,63068
3956Cher Lloyd - Oath--16687,5980
3957The Ting Tings - That's Not My Name--35787,5910
3958Lady Antebellum - We Owned the Night--11187,5160
3959Timomatic - Parachute--18887,5060
3960Ronghao Li - 喜劇之王--29787,5000
3961JVG - Tarkenee--53987,48816
3962Hurts - Miracle--11787,4660
3963Buray - Sen Sevda Mısın--48087,41962
3964Moby - Extreme Ways--16887,3870
3965James Vincent McMorrow - Higher Love--22787,3810
3966Royseven - We Should Be Lovers--21087,3660
3967MKTO - American Dream--24087,3450
3968Ana Free, Claus & Vanessa - Summer Love--21787,3220
3969Chris Brown X Tyga - Bitches N Marijuana164287,2980
3970Nirvana - Come As You Are--33987,29046
3971Helene Fischer - Fehlerfrei--13787,2880
3972Selena Gomez & The Scene - Round & Round97687,2480
3973Sevyn Streeter - How Bad Do You Want It135287,2460
3974J Alvarez - La Pregunta--22387,23239
3975Euphonik & Mi Casa - Don't Wanna Be--32587,21341
3976Mijares - Si Me Tenías--29587,1960
3977Jack Johnson - Upside Down--35887,1850
3978Ben Howard - Only Love--14587,1500
3979Seether - Country Song--15687,1490
3980Buena Vista Social Club - Chan Chan--39087,1480
3981Gilli - C'est La Vie--29187,13463
3982Timbaland - Pass At Me77787,1090
3983Cocktail - เธอ--45787,1090
3984Alesso - I Wanna Know75287,087796
3985Chris Brown - X123187,0130
3986Six60 - Forever--40586,9980
3987Broono, Sasha Lopez & Andreea D - All My People--27786,9810
3988EXILE - I Wish For You--18386,9330
3989SEKAI NO OWARI - スノーマジックファンタジー--25686,8760
3990Glee Cast - Rumour Has It / Someone Like You134386,8680
3991AOP - Hanamaru Pippi Ha Yoiko Dake--19486,8540
3992B.o.B - John Doe--15786,8510
3993Racoon - Shoes of Lightning--26886,8060
3994Foo Fighters - These Days--34386,7450
3995House Twins - Never--19786,7110
3996Muse - Supermassive Black Hole--27786,6970
3997Glen Hansard & Marketa Irglova - Falling Slowly19686,6760
3998David Bowie - Heroes91086,6490
3999Black M - Le prince Aladin--14486,6310
4000Gyptian - Hold You--19386,6304
4001Goose house - 光るなら--19786,5930
4002Jason Derülo - Stupid Love--15886,5890
4003Bruce Springsteen - The River--21186,5780
4004Yo Yo Honey Singh - Party All Night--41686,5570
4005Negramaro & Elisa Toffoli - Basta così--24686,5450
4006Jayesslee - Payphone--12786,5310
4007Vigiland - UFO--20386,5280
4008The Black Keys - Howlin' for You--46486,5270
4009Cheek - Kuka Muu Muka--48886,5000
4010DJ Mam's - Fiesta Buena--17586,4820
4011Eminem - Without Me--40486,47820
4012Iowa - Простая Песня--33086,4720
4013Nathaniel - You--20086,4580
4014Taylor Swift - Speak Now192286,4550
4015家入レオ - Shine--25486,4350
4016LINKIN PARK - Rebellion12786,4050
4017Imagine Dragons - Roots101986,3770
4018Hyper Act - Hanya Aku--39886,3180
4019ZAZ - Eblouie par la nuit--17986,3170
4020Andrea Bocelli & Marta Sánchez - Vivo Por Ella--23286,3070
4021Zaho - Tourner la page--19986,2860
4022deadmau5 - Seeya24286,2190
4023Etta James - At Last43786,2160
4024Blake Shelton - Came Here to Forget--12886,184363
4025Karen O, Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - Immigrant Song46786,1600
4026Charlotte Devaney - Flip It--18886,0960
4027Jare & VilleGalle - Nelisilmä--18386,0690
4028Majk Spirit & Celeste Buckingham - I Was Wrong--103786,01974
4029P!nk - Sober--28285,9870
4030Max Pezzali - L'universo tranne noi--30085,9830
4031Usher - Hot Tottie--12785,9530
4032G-dragon - 삐딱하게 Crooked--10685,94886
4033Ian Carey, Bobby Anthony & Snoop Dogg - Last Night--14585,9430
4034Ha-Ash - Lo Aprendí de Ti--37885,936161
4035The Carbonfools - Hideway--44485,9270
4036Pariisin Kevät - Tämän Kylän Poikii--21085,8990
4037Zach Sobiech - Clouds82485,8680
4038Bon Iver - Skinny Love--37285,8430
4039Natalie Imbruglia - Torn--34885,8330
4040Vasco Rossi - I Soliti--16785,8010
4041MAN WITH A MISSION - Raise your flag--19385,7710
4042Darude - Sandstorm--37285,7660
4043Jukka Poika - Mielihyvää--26385,7350
4044The Band Perry - DONE.--15985,6960
4045The 1975 - Love Me8585,6590
40465 Seconds of Summer - Everything I Didn't Say10285,6390
4047Kevin Gates - 2 Phones--23685,627503
4048三代目 J Soul Brothers - Hanab...--26085,6210
4049Drake - Know Yourself--21385,61748
4050Sandaime J Soul Brothers from EXILE TRIBE - R.Y.U.S.E.I...--19685,5530
4051Judika - Setengah Mati Merindu--49485,54615
4052The Moniker - Oh My God--15085,5310
4053Rytmus & Mad Skill - Technotronic Flow--43585,51219
4054Ella Henderson - Glow135085,5100
4055Chima - Morgen--21885,5010
4056Guy Sebastian - Get Along--22385,5000
4057Milk & Sugar - Hi-A Ma--11685,4810
4058Pink Noisy - Mestral--25785,4190
4059Amy Winehouse - Tears Dry On Their Own94885,3900
4060Vangelis - Conquest of Paradise--14585,3830
4061Luke Bryan - Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye--17185,2620
4062Pendulum - Witchcraft--22485,2410
4063GReeeeN - キセキ--44285,2310
4064Naughty Boy - Wonder--12285,2310
4065Elvis Presley - Suspicious Minds--11385,2130
4066Ani Lorak - Забирай--34985,20215
4067Marc Anthony - Cambio de Piel--17385,19723
4068Envy - One Song--29285,1920
4069Santana - While My Guitar Gently Weeps102685,1690
4070Sarah Connor - Bedingungslos--12485,14227
4071U2 - Song for Someone123685,1250
4072Florence + The Machine - No Light, No Light--24685,1120
4073Rita Ora - Radioactive--13085,1110
4074John Mamann - Love Life--28985,1080
4075Glee Cast - Teenage Dream154585,0670
4076Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - Piénsalo--37985,0550
4077EGOIST - 名前のない怪物--27684,97473
4078Paolo Nutini - Scream--12684,8360
4079Ben Howard - The Fear--21784,8340
4080Stamp - กาลครั้งหนึ่ง--50584,8130
4081Green Day - Good Riddance--35084,808274
4082Della Wu - 手掌心--48384,7790
4083A-Lin - 忘記擁抱--15884,76145
4084Melendi - Tocado y hundido--23184,7550
4085植村花菜 - トイレの神様--19384,7360
4086Blackstreet - No Diggity--20384,7070
4087Pearl Jam - Mind Your Manners162584,7070
4088Alice Cooper - Poison--28284,6690
4089Kera Kera - Star Love Ration--24584,6530
4090Cheryl - Under the Sun--16084,6370
4091Chris Young - Think of You--17084,621179
4092Magic Power - I Still Love You--38784,6160
4093Admiral P - Engel--38384,53673
4094Ariana Grande - Let Me Love You101884,528178
4095Coldplay - Miracles71984,52382
4096A$AP Rocky - Everyday116284,5090
4097Playmen - Fallin--29784,5060
4098Noah - Alt Er Forbi--45684,5010
4099Rufus Wainwright - Hallelujah--15384,4880
4100Jason Mraz & Colbie Caillat - Lucky--30184,47828
4101The BossHoss - Dos Bros--13684,4520
4102Outlandish - Warrior//Worrier--42284,3760
4103Damien Rice - 9 Crimes--11784,3470
4104Max Herre - Fühlt Sich Wie Fliegen An--22184,3240
4105Alkistis Protopsalti - Pame Havai--79084,3029
4106Caramel - Lélekdonor--51784,2929
4107Nick Jonas - Introducing Me165084,2890
4108Rihanna featuring Jay-Z - Umbrella--34484,2850
4109V.I.C. - Wobble--63384,2500
4110Party Movie Massive - Project X Party Soundtrack - Purs...--23484,2090
4111Fréro Delavega - Sweet Darling--17584,2050
4112Padelis Padelidis - Den Teriazete Sou Leo--30184,1880
4113Gloria Trevi - No Querías Lastimarme--32584,16347
4114Kumamushi - Attakaindakaraa--19684,1570
4115Israel Novaes - Vem Ni Mim Dodge Ram--29484,1390
4116Daryl Braithwaite - The Horses--46784,12141
4117Netsky - Rio--20484,0862
4118Ansiktet - Äckligt--19684,0150
4119Pulcino Pio - Il pulcino Pio--19583,9840
4120MBAND - Она вернётся--28883,95035
4121西野 カナ - No.1--18983,9210
4122Jari Sillanpää - Sinä ansaitset kultaa--51383,9120
4123L D R U - Keeping Score--24883,9010
4124Troye Sivan - TALK ME DOWN12883,88597
4125Revolverheld - Das kann uns keiner nehmen--12083,8530
4126Lupe Fiasco - Old School Love--13383,8300
4127Luis Bacalov & Rocky Roberts - Django68383,8250
4128Bob Marley - Three Little Birds--39283,7730
4129Foster the People - Helena Beat--31283,7630
4130Sara Varga - Spring för livet--15983,7570
4131Redfoo - Juicy Wiggle--21783,742125
4132Pitbull - Pause113483,7290
4133Sheena Ringo - Nippon--18883,7230
4134G.E.M. - 多遠都要在一起--11783,7040
4135Sigala - Give Me Your Love--11083,5881,211
4136Keane - Sovereign Light Café--36183,5550
4137Klingande - Punga--15083,5530
4138Christophe Maé - Il est où le bonheur--12283,5331,073
4139Bang La Decks - Utopia--27083,4890
4140Jenni Vartiainen - En Haluu Kuolla Tänä Yönä--31083,45815
4141Will and the People - Lion In the Morning Sun--29683,4390
4142Fergie - Big Girls Don't Cry--30383,4060
4143DJ Khaled - Hold You Down--19483,4050
4144Miguel - Sure Thing--32483,3710
4145Big Sean - Beware--19983,3700
4146Kurt Nilsen & Kringkastingsorkestret - Himmel På Jord--25083,3560
4147Darin - Astrologen--23283,3480
4148Angel y Khriz - Me Enamoré--25983,3300
4149Maître Gims - Ça marche--25883,3280
4150Sarah - Min Øjesten--15383,3040
4151Taylor Swift - Wonderland63383,2960
4152Fatal Bazooka - Ce matin va être une pure soirée--10583,2730
4153Earth Patravee - Sky & Sea--57983,2690
4154Joey Moe - Dobbeltslag--21283,2090
4155Florence + The Machine - Delilah163883,2030
41565 Seconds of Summer - Kiss Me Kiss Me81(1)83,1660
4157ChocQuibTown - Cuando Te Veo--38283,14839
4158Calum Scott - Dancing on My Own--12083,1431,238
4159May J. - レット・イット・ゴー~ありのままで~(日本語歌)--24083,1350
4160MIKA & Redone - Kick Ass--11183,1330
4161Eli Young Band - Drunk Last Night--17483,1190
4162Lil Wayne - Rich As Fuck--15383,1150
4163Basto - Again & Again--27983,0640
4164Juan Gabriel - Querida--10983,0460
4165DJ Ötzi & Nik P. - Geboren um dich zu lieben--10983,04530
4166Camila - Entre Tus Alas--17083,0280
4167TryHardNinja - Revenge--11083,0230
4168Deep Purple - Smoke On the Water--23183,0130
4169Flume & Chet Faker - Drop the Game--15582,9840
4170The Saturdays - All Fired Up--11382,9760
4171Tim Bendzko - Unter die Haut--12282,9710
4172Fox Stevenson - Sweets--22182,9160
4173Timbaland - Give It to Me--38282,8790
4174Chiara - Due Respiri--20982,8700
4175Gabriel Gava - Fiorino--35182,8380
4176Christina Stürmer - Seite an Seite19682,835520
4177Aloe Blacc & David Correy - The World Is Ours146382,7770
4178Oskar Linnros - Genom Eld--29082,7400
4179Guus Meeuwis - Nergens Zonder Jou--21482,7040
4180Foo Fighters - Learn to Fly62982,7010
4181Inna & Juan Magan - Un Momento--33882,6950
4182Romeo Santos - Llévame Contigo--32782,69428
4183Siiri Sisask & Ultima Thule - Mis maa see on--98582,6068
4184INXS - Never Tear Us Apart--30482,5980
4185Romeo Santos - Odio47882,5758
4186Arijit Singh - Suno Na Sangemarmar--47582,5650
4187Oskar Linnros - Hur Dom Än--23782,5510
4188Dizzee Rascal - Bassline Junkie--13282,5300
4189Eason Chan - Unconditional--19982,52253
4190Broods - Mother & Father--20482,4630
4191Mads Langer - Elephant--50782,4390
4192Mohd. Irfan - Banjaara--45782,43523
4193Billy Currington - Hey Girl--23382,4330
4194Avicii - Feeling Good78582,4280
4195Stan Walker - Take It Easy--58982,4260
4196De Kraaien - Ik Vind Je Lekker--28982,4090
4197Laing - Morgens immer müde--15682,3680
4198The Subs - The Face of the Planet--25082,3650
4199The National Fanfare of Kadebostany - Walking With A Gh...--38982,3600
4200Panamah - Børn Af Natten--47282,2970
4201Emis Killa - Maracanã--21082,2730
4202Ms.OOJA - Be...--26982,2690
4203Fool's Garden - Lemon Tree--30682,2624
4204Ann Bai - 是什麼讓我遇見這樣的你--22782,2460
4205Afrojack, Steve Aoki & Miss Palmer - No Beef--45482,2200
4206GReeeeN - Kiseki--44782,2180
4207Armin van Buuren - Heading Up High--29082,216129
4208The Pretty Reckless - Heaven Knows--10282,2060
4209Jovanotti - La notte dei desideri--22282,1590
4210Juno Mak - 耿耿於懷--40182,13857
4211Voltaj - Da vina pe Voltaj--44782,1130
4212Kesi - Søvnløs--28582,0740
4213Estefani Brolo - Fix Myself--93182,03572
4214Dire Straits - Money for Nothing--32482,0273
4215Keri Hilson - Lose Control / Let Me Down--24082,0070
4216Jason Derülo - Undefeated--12381,9730
4217Jan Delay - St. Pauli--12981,9530
4218Tiziano Ferro - Incanto--21881,9460
4219GReeeeN - Aiuta--25681,9210
4220Eminem - Phenomenal52581,9090
4221Psirico - Lepo Lepo--18281,8900
4222Andy Grammer - Back Home--20481,8770
4223Francesca Michielin - Distratto--20581,8670
4224Nabiha - Never Played the Bass--46481,8350
4225Karen Harding - Say Something--13081,7440
4226Tim McGraw - Truck Yeah--16081,7400
4227Flavour - Ada Ada--111081,70718
4228Blake Shelton - Lonely Tonight--11681,6390
4229JAMOSA - 何かひとつ feat. JAY'ED & 若旦那--15581,5950
4230ももいろクローバーZ - 猛烈宇宙交響曲・第七楽章「無...--29381,5460
4231Glee Cast - Thriller / Heads Will Roll29081,5330
4232西野 カナ - We Don't Stop--21181,5310
4233Ivan Dorn - Стыцамэн--50781,5123
4234Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - AKA... What a Life--16181,4840
4235Ego - Zijeme Len Raz--31581,46822
4236Mooki - ילד של אבא--113781,4649
4237Jasmine Thompson - Fast Car--12481,46268
4238Herbert Grönemeyer - Morgen79081,4530
4239X Ambassadors - Unsteady--11581,4211,923
4240Sevyn Streeter - It Won't Stop--27781,4023
4241Jay-Z - 99 Problems18981,3890
4242Antonello Venditti - Unica--26381,3860
4243Redrama - Clouds--42281,3580
4244Iyanya - Kukere--79681,3549
4245Os Azeitonas - Anda Comigo Ver os Aviões--40881,2900
4246Taio Cruz - Fast Car--19881,2820
4247Christopher - Tulips--26981,2610
4248Cole Swindell - Ain't Worth the Whiskey--16881,25325
4249Yo Gotti - Down in the DM--17981,24512
4250Empire Cast - Good Enough--12281,2442
4251The Vamps - Last Night19581,2400
4252Norah Jones - Don't Know Why--39881,2330
4253Tony Dize - Prometo Olvidarte--34581,22136
4254Kyarypamyupamyu - Fashion Monster--20981,2170
4255James Bay - If You Ever Want To Be In Love83281,2160
4256Toploader - Dancing In the Moonlight--25181,1830
4257The Rolling Stones - (I Can't Get No) Satisfaction--24081,1370
4258Mayday - Suddenly Missing You So Bad--41681,13622
4259Jah Cure - Stronger--118481,12862
4260Playmen - All the Time--26181,1080
4261Arisa - Controvento--16881,1060
4262Foster the People - Don't Stop--18981,0970
4263KARA - ウィンターマジック--20781,0810
4264Owl City - When Can I See You Again--14681,0810
4265Banda Tierra Sagrada - La Buena y La Mala--74181,0760
4266Albin - Din soldat--38581,0460
4267Phil Collins - Another Day In Paradise--37681,03696
4268Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - A Lo Mejor--45981,0110
4269Marco Borsato - Mooi--15280,98365
4270Fernando & Sorocaba - É Tenso--35780,9470
4271Adele - I Miss You91780,9364
4272Eros Ramazzotti - Un Ángel Como El Sol Tú Eres--10480,9280
4273Snoop Dogg & David Guetta - Wet67480,9170
4274Maluma - El Perdedor--18480,906664
4275Lauri Tähkä - Polte--23580,9060
4276The Parkinson - จะบอกเธอว่ารัก--55780,88252
4277Bruce Springsteen - High Hopes84280,8790
4278Wale - The Matrimony--26780,84697
4279John Mayer - Paper Doll133280,8440
4280手嶌葵 - 明日への手紙(ドラマバージョン)--19680,8190
4281Juan Luis Guerra - Mi Bendicion--51680,7850
4282Empire Cast - You're So Beautiful--12180,7720
4283Lionel Richie - All Night Long--10480,7680
4284Midnight Oil - Beds Are Burning--38780,7520
4285Gökhan Türkmen - Çatı Katı--26780,7320
4286Jesse & Joy - Me Voy--21480,7240
4287Guaco - Lo Eres Todo--95880,70922
4288Miranda Lambert - Automatic--16480,6780
4289Maddie & Tae - Girl In a Country Song--19180,6660
4290Two Door Cinema Club - Something Good Can Work--18080,6580
4291You+Me - You and Me83980,6370
4292Andy Grammer - Good To Be Alive--17880,63020
4293Sıla - Vaziyetler--24380,5660
4294Donkeyboy - Pull of the Eye--22480,5600
4295Pegasus - I Take It All--34680,5560
4296Fabri Fibra - Vip In Trip--17980,5310
4297Kygo - I'm in Love164380,51628
4298J. Karjalainen - Mennyt Mies--44980,51339
4299Rea Garvey - Oh My Love--11080,5100
4300Nik & Jay - Novembervej--39480,4970
4301Beyoncé - Mine64780,48717
4302Gavin DeGraw - Soldier--14480,4530
4303Global Deejays - Hardcore Vibes--19980,4430
4304Broods - Free--13580,410692
4305The Script - Paint the Town Green--25880,3170
4306Chino & Nacho - Bebé Bonita--26080,28910
4307Arctic Monkeys - Don't Sit Down 'Cause I've Moved Your ...73980,2780
4308Directia 5 - O fata ca ea--42680,2449
4309Moby - The Perfect Life--21880,2180
4310Six60 - Special--21880,1550
4311Skrillex - Weekends--33380,1510
4312Lifehouse - Between the Raindrops--12980,1380
4313Alfred Hui - Shelter--42080,12527
4314きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - PONPONPON--32080,1080
4315Biel - Química--29880,10579
4316Bob Sinclar - Cinderella--24980,0850
4317Afgan - Knock Me Out--24580,0200
4318DJ Khaled - All I Do Is Win--11680,00488
4319Coolio featuring L.V. - Gangsta's Paradise--28879,9560
4320Paul McCartney, Jon Bon Jovi, Sheryl Crow, Fergie, Colb...91279,9470
4321Sara Bareilles - King of Anything--12379,9370
4322Gruppa "30.02" - Примером--26679,9260
4323Ellie Goulding - Explosions--18379,9230
4324Shiga Lin - Once Said--23379,9150
4325Hanna - Потеряла голову--37079,90632
4326Rammstein - Du hast--37579,9040
4327Sportfreunde Stiller - Ein Kompliment--36279,8890
4328Cris Cab - Englishman In New-York--22479,8760
4329Jukka Poika - Kylmästä lämpimään--31279,8590
4330Andrés Cepeda - Día Tras Día--71179,82347
4331Bebe Rexha - I'm Gonna Show You Crazy--29479,8180
4332レミオロメン - 3月9日--16579,8170
4333The Wanted - Gold Forever49079,8090
4334JUJU - ラストシーン--19679,7840
4335Manuel Carrasco - No Dejes de Soñar--26279,77130
4336Monika - Over The Hill--18579,7250
4337Kasmir - Vadelmavene--47079,71824
4338Conor Maynard - R U Crazy27779,7100
4339Mad Clown & Kim Na Young - Once Again78879,705437
4340Counting Crows - Mr. Jones--27079,69120
4341Keen'V - Les mots--19279,6590
4342安室奈美恵 - Fight Together--19579,6560
4343Lucio Dalla - Caruso84879,6440
4344The Vaccines - If You Wanna--25579,6400
4345ももいろクローバーZ - サラバ、愛しき悲しみたちよ--25379,6090
4346Shaka Loveless - I Nat Er Vi Ladt--31979,60996
4347Humood Alkhudher - Kun Anta--35379,608501
4348Romeo Santos - Yo También--16279,58750
4349Brett Eldredge - Don't Ya--17679,5820
4350Brenda Lee - Rockin' Around the Christmas Tree--19279,5750
4351OnklP & De Fjerne Slektningene - Styggen På Ryggen--51779,5560
4352T.M.Revolution×水樹奈々 - Preserved Roses--26079,5320
4353Namie Amuro - Brighter Day--13079,5210
4354Mylène Farmer & Sting - Stolen Car45479,5010
4355Cassadee Pope - Wasting All These Tears--12379,4390
4356AKB48 - 真夏のSounds good--25579,4290
4357The King's Son - I'm Not Rich--36979,4260
4358Die Fantastischen Vier - Danke38479,4140
4359AnnenMayKantereit - Oft gefragt--17879,4080
4360Fonseca - Te Mando Flores--26479,4050
4361Marianas Trench - Fallout--41979,3880
4362Shy'm - Prendre l'air--19179,3870
4363Sara Bareilles - I Choose You--20879,3730
4364Take That - Rule the World26879,3630
4365Chase & Status - Time--19179,3560
4366Mc Koringa - Pra Te Provocar--30379,3470
4367Little Big Town - Day Drinking--15779,33424
4368Sonna Rele - Strong196579,3150
4369Rascal Flatts - I Won't Let Go--10479,3050
4370Janice Yan - Might as Well--25379,264147
4371Stafford Brothers - Hello--22979,2610
4372Arijit Singh & Chinmayi Sripada - Mast Magan--41279,2420
4373Steve Aoki, Chris Lake & Tujamo - Delirious--14879,2410
4374Black M - La légende Black--19379,2110
4375Zac Brown Band - Beautiful Drug--20179,18920
4376Wizzard - I Wish It Could Be Christmas Everyday--14279,1840
4377Joey Moe - Skakmat--20279,0950
4378Wanting - You Exist in My Song--48779,0408
4379Amine - Señorita--20479,0150
4380Perfume - Flash--16978,941403
4381AKB48 - 桜の木になろう--16778,8810
4382Adam Lambert - Trespassing--18378,8640
4383BADshah - Dj Waley Babu--47278,83820
4384Petra - Mine--38878,8050
4385Maroon 5 & Christina Aguilera - Moves Like Jagger--12878,7850
4386Andra - Inevitabil Va Fi Bine--48878,77222
4387Loreen - We Got the Power36378,7590
4388Emma Bale - All I Want--27978,6830
4389Mark Angelo - Far from Everything--17178,6700
4390Morat - Cómo Te Atreves--22878,635686
4391Medina - Vi To--20378,6020
4392Rascal Flatts - Rewind--17278,5950
4393Pepe Aguilar - Ni Contigo, Ni Sin Ti--21878,5950
4394Kovacs - My Love--20078,5958
4395Finnebassen - If You Only Knew--28278,5560
4396Fabri Fibra - Pronti, Partenza, Via--24778,5250
4397Zoé - Arrullo de Estrellas--34178,46028
4398Pia Mia - Touch19078,4460
4399Geeno Smith - Stand by Me--17478,444587
4400Fonseca - Arroyito--49078,44119
4401Jovanotti - Sabato--16378,4390
4402The Veronicas - If You Love Someone--15078,4300
4403Janna - Sä Et Ole Hullu--45178,4120
4404Nate Ruess - Nothing Without Love48078,3740
4405Rea Garvey - Can't Say No--19778,3640
4406Apulanta - Ravistettava Ennen Käyttöä--49278,35231
4407Jason Aldean - When She Says Baby--24278,3120
4408The Rolling Stones - Paint It Black--34478,2300
4409Maria Mena - I Always Liked That--27478,2040
4410Suchart Saeheng - การเดินทาง--52878,201207
4411Axel Tony - Avec toi--20078,1810
4412The BossHoss - Do It--15978,1800
4413Gruppa "30.02" - Звёзды В Лужах--40978,1720
4414Noemi - Sono solo parole--22578,1360
4415back number - Sister--20478,1080
4416Vishal Dadlani - Jee Le Zaraa--49278,08819
4417Kenny Loggins - Footloose--15478,05224
4418Adam Lambert - Another Lonely Night--14978,0300
4419Egor Krid - Будильник--28978,009170
4420Fanny Lu - Ni Loca--24877,9920
4421Juanes - Me Enamora105877,9860
4422Florida Georgia Line - H.O.L.Y.--10677,9851,585
4423Nathaniel - Live Louder--16677,9840
4424Sunidhi Chauhan & Arijit Singh - Dilliwaali Girlfriend--48277,9610
4425Chase & Status & Liam Bailey - Blind Faith--16777,9470
4426Utada Hikaru - Hanataba Wo Kimini46477,930912
4427Negrita - Brucerò Per te--22177,9220
4428KIDD - Ik Lavet Penge--26177,9080
4429Mighty Oaks - Brother--19977,9060
4430Jason Aldean - Tonight Looks Good On You--11877,9000
4431hasan shah - Tyveri--33377,89936
4432Basta - Там, где нас нет--24977,88947
4433Hazama - Relakan Jiwa--51477,88014
4434Eason Chan - 陀飛輪--48377,8624
4435Emma - Sarò Libera--18977,8610
4436Cold War Kids - First--19877,85820
4437Six60 - So High--32877,8410
4438Linked Horizon - 自由の翼--26577,8230
4439Nicko - Break me--20377,7890
4440Teflon Brothers - Maradona--50877,7480
4441Veronica Maggio - Sergels torg--14777,7470
4442Hyorin - 안녕 Goodbye--18877,7420
4443Sia - You're Never Fully Dressed Without a Smile--21577,7170
4444Ed Sheeran - Kiss Me--23877,6970
4445Eli Young Band - Even If It Breaks Your Heart--31777,6740
4446Mabel Matiz - Gel--50077,6640
4447Fuse ODG - Million Pound Girl--18177,6550
4448Timati - Ключи от рая--20077,648176
4449Elastinen - Eteen ja ylös--50177,6430
4450Lisa Stokke - La Den Gå--40877,5660
4451Nicolaj Grandjean - Heroes & Saints--22877,5640
4452Prince Royce - Incondicional--36277,5630
4453Юлианна Караулова - Внеорбитные--27977,555252
4454Alice on the roof - Easy Come Easy Go--16577,53054
4455Philipp Poisel - Ich will nur28377,5290
4456Electric Guest - This Head I Hold--26777,5240
4457John Legend - Made To Love--19577,5240
4458Sub Focus - Tidal Wave--18077,5200
4459Marco Mengoni - Io ti aspetto--28677,5090
4460Akcent - My Passion--21177,4670
4461Florin Chilian - Zece--52777,4620
4462Green Day - Wake Me Up When September Ends--23377,4480
4463Two Door Cinema Club - What You Know--21277,4330
4464MAGIC! - Let Your Hair Down--22677,3790
4465Causes - Teach Me How To Dance With You--18777,3030
4466Ricardo Montaner - Convénceme--10577,30219
4467Luca Carboni - Luca lo stesso--30877,2950
4468Soyou & 정기고 - 썸 Some--17277,2800
4469Lorde - Everybody Wants To Rule the World37577,2580
4470Martin Tungevaag & Emila - Samsara 2015--12077,2130
4471Ajda Pekkan - Ara Sıcak--25677,2100
4472Nickelback - If Today Was Your Last Day--23977,1820
4473Cali Swag District - Teach Me How to Dougie--25277,1790
4474Burhan G - Din for evigt--49277,1720
4475Vishal Dadlani, Hamsika Iyer & Sricharan Kasturirangan ...--43577,1660
4476Y-Titty - Der letzte Sommer--11277,1660
4477Gülşen & Murat Boz - İltimas--24677,1360
4478Juan Magan - Se Vuelve Loca--19677,1290
4479Honeybeast - A legnagyobb hős--113777,12385
4480SEREBRO - Kiss--21077,1130
4481Geisha - Lumpuhkan Ingatanku--45977,0770
4482Sunrise Avenue - Nothing Is Over--10977,0480
4483Hozier - From Eden--40077,0380
4484Coti - ¿Dónde Están Corazón95977,0190
4485Seiler Und Speer - Soits lebn--33177,009134
4486Nossa Nossa - Ai Se Eu Te Pego--11776,9800
4487Aga - 一--44076,9800
4488Sergio Dalma - El Mundo--22776,9380
4489King Cream soda - ゲラゲラポーのうた--26876,9360
4490Arijit Singh - Kabhi Jo Baadal Barse--50176,9350
4491AAA - Aishiterunoni Aisenai--17676,89840
4492Erin - Mitä Tänne Jää--45876,8800
4493Michelle Williams - Say Yes46776,87114
4494N.E.R.D. - Hot-n-Fun187576,8180
4495HAEVN - Finding out More--29376,81057
4496Gentleman - You Remember--10776,8010
4497Jorge & Mateus - Duas Metades--27876,7800
4498Badshah & Aastha - Abhi Toh Party Shuru Hui Hai--47876,77217
4499Eminem & Nate Dogg - 'Till I Collapse--24976,7710
4500Old Dominion - Snapback--26676,761197
4501Nelly Furtado - Spirit Indestructible58476,7440
4502Aventura - Dile Al Amor--58376,7274
4503nishino kana - Believe--25476,7240
4504Puff Daddy & The Family - I'll Be Missing You--27076,7060
4505Mavins - Dorobucci--79276,68127
4506Miley Cyrus - Who Owns My Heart87176,6280
4507Les Enfoirés - Attention au départ--13576,6220
4508Nickless - Waiting--32676,5700
4509Jovanotti - L'estate addosso--26876,55147
4510Seu Jorge - Burguesinha--55476,5140
4511Shakira - Whenever, Wherever--37576,49320
4512Cirque du Soleil - Alegria--22576,4490
4513Naturi Naughton - Fame--28076,4380
4514Rihwa - Harukaze--24176,4340
4515The Kolors - Everytime--20776,4230
4516Mr Black - El Serrucho--45676,41625
4517R.E.M. - ÜBerlin77876,4060
4518Juli - Elektrisches Gefühl--11376,3720
4519Iowa - Бьёт бит--30976,36986
4520Atif Aslam & Shreya Ghoshal - Jeene Laga Hoon--46876,3490
4521Carlprit - Fiesta--20076,3430
4522Dia Frampton - Walk Away--28776,3260
4523Lin Hsin I - 等一個人--17576,3080
4524Céline Dion & Ne-Yo - Incredible--14876,3074
45252 Chainz - I'm Different--26976,2770
4526Maverick Sabre - I Need--16376,2750
4527The Naked and Famous - Punching In a Dream--21476,2720
4528Austin Mahone - Say You're Just a Friend--16576,2620
4529Lou Reed - Walk On the Wild Side81876,2520
4530Juan Magan - Bailando por el Mundo--11976,2512
4531Vegas. - Fili--24676,2500
4532サスケ - 青いベンチ--18976,2430
4533Billy Boyd - The Last Goodbye118376,2190
4534VIA Gra - Так сильно--29376,20562
4535John Mayer - Half of My Heart--12276,2010
4536Catalin Josan - Don't Wanna Miss You--24976,1940
4537Ryan Sheridan - Jigsaw--29176,1850
4538Vasco Rossi - Cambia-Menti--19576,1350
4539John Travolta & Olivia Newton-John - You're the One Tha...--27676,12589
4540Kraantje Pappie - Waar Is Kraan--25476,0940
454130 Seconds to Mars - Where the Streets Have No Name--19076,0670
4542Bakermat - Teach Me48076,0470
4543Havana Brown - Warrior--25276,0440
4544Nicki Minaj - Your Love--10676,0350
4545Conor Maynard - Vegas Girl68576,0330
4546Aqua - How R U Doin39876,0030
4547Ankerstjerne & Rasmus Seebach - 1000 År--45375,9980
4548Pulcino Pio - Het Kuikentje Piep--16875,9840
4549Hillsong UNITED - Touch the Sky41975,9800
4550Little Mix - Cannonball109275,9130
4551Alex Mica - Dalinda--27875,9050
4552The Overtones - Gambling Man--12975,9000
4553Tungevaag & Raaban & Charlie Who? - Russian Roulette--19975,8930
4554Far East Movement & Snoop Dogg - If I Was You19675,8770
4555De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig - Sterrenstof--25075,8700
4556Bomba Estéreo - Somos Dos--27575,870310
4557Labrinth - Let It Be28175,8530
4558Gorillaz - Feel Good Inc--31475,8410
4559Tyga - Faded--25075,7890
4560Cosculluela & Nicky Jam - Te Busco--28275,76210
4561Bring Me the Horizon - Throne52975,7550
4562安室奈美恵 feat. AI & 土屋アンナ - Wo...--19775,7460
4563Jason Mraz - Long Drive52675,7190
4564EXILE - Ki・mi・ni・mu・chu--18075,7120
4565J-AX - Intro--37575,71045
4566Negramaro - Un amore così grande 2014--22475,6890
4567Pulcino Pio - El Pollito Pio--19075,6840
4568Jason Aldean - The Only Way I Know--18375,6610
4569Anitta - Meiga e Abusada--26275,6590
4570Santana - La Flaca68875,6430
4571Camila - De Mi--24075,6370
4572JAY Z - Tom Ford110075,6352
4573The Minions - I Swear127975,5770
4574Lil Wayne - No Worries--22875,5640
4575Ella Henderson - Yours--13475,5520
4576Kaizers Orchestra - Drøm videre Violeta--22875,4250
4577The Black Keys - Little Black Submarines--30575,3800
4578Sanni - 2080-Luvulla--51575,3660
4579Prince Kay One - Keep Calm--10475,3620
4580Emma Bale - Run--28875,3620
4581Valvomo - Mikä kesä--43475,34028
4582Yön Polte - Yön Polte - Tyttö sinä olet meritähti--53475,3320
4583K3 - 10.000 Luchtballonnen--15275,3130
4584Gripin - Aşk Nerden Nereye--32175,2990
4585Bhoomi Trivedi - Ram Chahe Leela--42975,2050
4586Hunter Hayes - Invisible--13875,2020
4587The Kooks - Junk of the Heart--13975,2000
4588Jonathan Jeremiah - Happiness--27575,1970
4589Basto & Yves V - CloudBreaker--17575,1760
4590Christina Aguilera - Beautiful--26075,1560
4591Brigitte - Battez-vous--18275,1500
4592Nicole Cherry - Memories--47975,13025
4593Keith Urban - Wasted Time39275,107725
4594Emma Salokoski Ensemble - Veden alla--21175,1020
4595Manuel Medrano - Afuera del Planeta--62675,0940
4596Américo - Te Vas--82875,07273
4597The Lonely Island - Yolo103075,0700
4598Mads Langer - 3 AM--26875,06638
4599Ismaeel Mubarak - Shoog--50875,0530
4600Max Giesinger - 80 Millionen--15075,0431,427
4601Hardwell - Young Again48275,03118
4602DJ Abdel, Mister You & Francisco - Funk You--19775,0270
4603Madonna - 4 Minutes--27675,0200
4604Sakis Rouvas - Ola Giro Sou Girizoun--44275,0169
4605ポルノグラフィティ - オーリバル--20475,0100
4606Sketchy Bongo & Shekhinah - Let You Know--31674,99972
4607一青 窈 - ハナミズキ--19474,9930
4608Good Charlotte - Last Night--35274,9770
4609Keira Knightley - Like a Fool--16174,9550
4610Thomas Stenström - Slå mig hårt i ansiktet--48574,9540
4611Lana Del Rey - Dark Paradise--22574,9393
4612Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Somewhere Over the Rainbow / Wh...38474,9360
4613Kato - Sjus--22974,9100
4614Wretch 32 - Unorthodox19874,9020
4615Marc Anthony - Valio la Pena--45874,8810
4616Eminem - The Real Slim Shady--66274,81257
4617Artik & Asti - Половина--30274,8100
4618MIKA - Popular Song--16074,8090
4619Rovio Mobile - Angry Birds Rio Samba142974,8050
4620Maco - We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together--24574,8010
4621Carrie Underwood - Two Black Cadillacs--19574,7630
4622Gianna Nannini - Ti voglio tanto bene--26674,7580
4623Vigiland - Pong Dance--17274,752265
4624Låpsley - Hurt Me--13074,7470
4625Cœur de pirate - Oublie-moi--18274,7090
4626Brothers Osborne - Stay a Little Longer--26474,68920
4627Kanye West - Bound 257574,6670
4628Negramaro - Meraviglioso--51074,6560
4629Joe Nichols - Yeah--24374,6270
4630miwa - ミラクル--25974,6110
4631Maroon 5 - Makes Me Wonder--23574,6070
4632Anna Puu - Säännöt Rakkaudelle--50574,6060
4633Jawad Ahmed, Sharib-Toshi & Alia Bhatt - Samjhawan--46574,5960
4634Samuli Edelmann - Ei Mitään Hätää--27074,5860
4635TAEYEON - Rain85074,56947
4636Santiago Cruz - Desde Lejos--30474,55433
4637Tiziano Ferro - Lo stadio--31074,5350
4638Shaka Ponk - I'm Picky--21774,5340
4639Bob Marley - Could You Be Loved--39474,5220
4640Bappi Lahiri, KK, Neeti Mohan & Vishal Dadlani - Tune M...--39474,51718
4641Jason Aldean - Fly Over States--22974,5110
4642Nyusha - Цунами--33374,4960
4643Hedley - One Life--24674,4700
4644Jessica Mauboy - Never be the Same--25374,4500
4645Tinie Tempah - Children of the Sun--10674,4400
4646Fugees - Killing Me Softly With His Song--37574,3639
4647DJ Fresh & Diplo - Earthquake--15874,3590
4648Bodyrockers - I Like The Way--26274,3400
4649Leonard & Dawn - Body Groove--20074,3370
4650Soner Sarıkabadayı - Kutsal Toprak--28074,2660
4651Inna - Endless--31974,2460
4652Maître Gims - Je te pardonne--17374,230170
4653Lukas Graham - What Happened to Perfect--32474,22536
4654Madonna - Like a Prayer18574,1230
4655Sexion d'Assaut - À bout d'souffle--32674,1010
4656Linnea Henriksson - Lyckligare nu--28474,0640
4657Dustin Lynch - Where It's At--21774,0540
4658Alka Yagnik & Arijit Singh - Agar Tum Saath Ho--45274,025195
4659Ozan Doğulu & Model - Dağılmak İstiyorum--33773,9820
4660Marie Key - Landet--53673,9440
4661Yelawolf - Till It's Gone--12473,9370
4662Marc Anthony - Y Cómo Es El--36273,93516
4663Jesse & Joy - Ecos de Amor--11273,9173
4664Simon & Garfunkel - The Sound of Silence19773,88620
4665Dj Frank - Discotex--13173,8660
4666Stan Walker - Light It Up--20373,8280
4667Svenstrup & Vendelboe - Glemmer Dig Aldrig--32473,8250
4668JW - 矛盾一生--53773,823309
4669Giorgia - Quando una stella muore--26173,8220
4670Miley Cyrus - When I Look At You--17973,7950
4671David Lindgren - Shout It Out--25373,7870
4672Ian Carey & Rosette - Amnesia--27273,7840
4673Cesare Cremonini - Logico # 1--25873,7460
4674Beyoncé - 1+146973,7370
4675LaLa Hsu - 突然好想你--15873,71417
4676Ornette - Crazy--26673,7080
4677Wynter Gordon - Til Death--27473,7030
4678Tan Bionica - Ella--51473,7010
4679Brad Paisley - River Bank--23173,6720
4680Sade - Smooth Operator--13373,67119
4681三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--19273,6610
4682Broods - Bridges--22873,6390
4683Maria José - Prefiero Ser Su Amante--32473,6150
4684David Guetta - The Alphabeat67373,5920
4685Tinie Tempah - Invincible39673,5820
4686Jason Derülo - The Sky's the Limit--11073,5730
4687Yo Yo Honey Singh - Blue Eyes - Blue Eyes--35673,5530
4688Mariza - O Tempo Não Pára--52973,5460
4689French Montana - Pop That--32473,5330
4690Baby Blue - Bump--31273,5210
4691Tiwa Savage - Eminado--94273,50117
4692Randy Houser - How Country Feels--22673,4560
4693Timo Odv - Save Me--31573,4370
4694Luis Fonsi - No Me Doy Por Vencido--28673,3910
4695James Blake - Retrograde58573,3890
4696Yalin - Keyfi Yolunda Aşkı Sonunda--24073,3740
4697Fonseca - Entre Mi Vida y la Tuya--19573,3310
4698The Fray - Heartbeat--13173,3230
4699Florida Georgia Line - Sippin’ On Fire--11473,3180
4700Yashita Sharma, Manish Kumar Tipu, Farhan Akhtar, Shank...--51373,2390
4701Electric Lady Lab - You & Me--15573,1960
4702家入レオ - サブリナ--27473,1950
4703Thomas Jack - Rivers--19673,1900
4704DJ Fresh & Jay Fay - Dibby Dibby Sound--14073,1740
4705Leo Ieiri - Silly--18973,1700
4706EXILE - EXILE PRIDE 〜Konnasekaiwoaisurutame〜--25973,1420
4707MIKA - Happy Ending--32873,1410
4708Rodriguez - Sugar Man--16273,1063
4709Synapson - Djon Maya Maï--35873,0960
4710Melisses - Eleges--43873,0960
4711Muttonheads - Snow White--17973,0760
4712sakanaction - ミュージック--24373,0720
4713Don Omar Tribute Band & Made famous by Don Omar - Danza...166773,0660
4714Michel Teló - É Nóis Faze Parapapá--26573,0530
4715Anitta - Essa Mina é Louca--29873,049247
4716Anitta - Zen--29673,0420
4717Cabron - Iarna Pe Val--45973,03611
4718斉藤和義 - 歌うたいのバラッド--23573,0330
4719Carl Espen - Silent Storm53773,0080
4720Agir - Parte-Me o Pescoço--57872,969167
4721Modà - Se si potesse non morire--11972,9580
4722Charice - Pyramid39072,9570
4723Dierks Bentley - I Hold On--21472,9330
4724Laura Jansen - Use Somebody--14472,9050
4725Led Zeppelin - Whole Lotta Love--33472,9050
4726Xavier Naidoo - Bitte hör nicht auf zu träumen--13072,9030
4727Sido - Schlechtes Vorbild--24972,8870
4728John Mayer - Who Says--11872,8670
4729Rasmus Thude - Til Månen & Tilbage--12672,8670
4730Angel & Moisey - Koi Den Stanahme--86572,85923
4731Unheilig - So wie du warst--11072,8130
4732Netsky - Come Alive--22072,8110
4733ケツメイシ - 友よ ~ この先もずっと・・・--20272,799614
4734Carly Rae Jepsen & Justin Bieber - Beautiful82072,7920
4735ゆず - with you--27072,7880
4736Timbaland - The Way I Are--40072,7800
4737Nik & Jay - Udødelige--23172,7600
4738Jeroen van der Boom & Leonie Meijer - Los Van De Grond--18072,7590
4739Elbow - Lippy Kids--18372,7560
4740LaLa Hsu - Missing--20672,75684
4741Cakra Khan - Setelah Kau Tiada--42172,7500
4742Soprano - Millionnaire--25272,7160
4743One Direction - End of the Day6772,7110
4744Serge Tonnar & Legotrip - Laksembörg Sitti--29072,6770
4745Jorge & Mateus - O Que É Que Tem--44972,64730
4746Giusy Ferreri - Il mare immenso--14572,6320
4747Dierks Bentley - 5-1-5-0--24372,6260
4748Tiziano Ferro - Troppo Buono--26572,6260
4749Eason Chan - 任我行--58472,61657
4750One Direction - Moments--16772,6070
4751Razorlight - Wire To Wire--29172,6020
4752Julian le Play - Mein Anker--44472,5680
4753MACO - Love--22272,5350
4754Foster the People - Coming of Age45772,5130
4755Evanescence - What You Want62972,4620
4756Hugh Grant & Haley Bennett - Way Back Into Love--23372,4490
4757Sean Kingston & Justin Bieber - Eenie Meenie--10472,4480
4758Czeslaw Niemen - Sen O Warszawie--55972,4410
4759LiSA - Rising Hope--22372,4410
4760Bernhoft - Stay With Me--28672,4300
4761Fangoria - Dramas y Comedías--25572,4150
4762Sila - Aslan Gibi--29872,3790
4763Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Ballad of the Migh...54672,3310
4764Mariah Carey - The Art of Letting Go91972,3140
4765Ace Wilder - Busy Doin' Nothin--21472,3070
4766Blur - Song 2--42672,2830
4767Zucchero - Guantanamera--15272,2810
4768Jesús Adrián Romero - Princesas Mágicas--45972,28017
4769TWICE - OOH-AHH하게 Like OOH-AHH--15472,274268
4770A Thousand Horses - Smoke--26372,2710
4771Christopher - CPH Girls--25972,2420
4772Blake Lewis - Your Touch--16672,2050
4773Rasmus Seebach - Uanset--20972,1970
4774A-Studio - Так Же Как Все--43872,1720
4775Nicki Minaj - Beez In the Trap--23872,1640
4776Rita Ora - Shine Ya Light--13672,1640
4777Sarah Engels & Pietro Lombardi - I Miss You127372,1500
4778Getsunova - อยู่ตรงนี้ นานกว่านี้--51872,13374
4779Tooji - Stay28972,1230
4780G.E.M. - Intoxicated--28072,0678
4781Eros Ramazzotti - Fino all'estasi--25472,0640
4782Coldplay - Talk--21472,05941
4783David Guetta, Ludacris & Taio Cruz - Little Bad Girl--22972,0590
4784Taylor Swift - Sparks Fly45772,0130
4785Leonard Cohen - Hallelujah--12272,0110
4786One Direction - Don't Forget Where You Belong6271,9930
4787Radiohead - Burn the Witch7471,98235
4788Ewelina Lisowska - W Stronę Słońca--43971,95919
4789Paulo Gonzo - Quem de Nós Dois--49971,9400
4790JVG - Huominen on huomenna--43971,93616
4791Barry White - You're the First, the Last, My Everything--33671,9310
4792Maria Mena - Homeless--13971,9210
4793Rita Lee - Reza--30171,9070
4794ONE OK ROCK - Always coming back--19271,879262
4795D.A.M.A. - Balada do Desajeitado--56171,8520
4796Emma - L'Amore Non Mi Basta--22371,8280
4797Planet Funk - These Boots Are Made for Walkin'--29971,8190
4798Milky Chance - Flashed Junk Mind--33371,8040
4799Kaiser Chiefs - Ruby--44971,7800
4800Mustafa Sandal - Tesir Altında--24971,7680
4801Glee Cast - Empire State of Mind95171,7480
4802Siri Nilsen - Alle Snakker Sant--19771,7380
4803Imagine Dragons - Gold43671,7300
4804Dustin Lynch - Cowboys and Angels--26371,7280
4805Giorgia - Non mi ami--29371,7080
4806Egor Kreed - Невеста--31671,7000
4807Ray Parker, Jr. - Ghostbusters107271,6870
4808Jovanotti - Estate--22071,6790
4809Men at Work - Down Under--48471,67328
4810Justice Crew - Best Night--21771,6680
4811Casper - Im Ascheregen--10971,6240
4812MUSH&Co. - 明日も--26371,6200
4813The Vamps - Wake Up54371,6050
4814Francesco Rossi - Paper Aeroplane--19571,5970
4815Karpe Diem - Toyota'n Til Magdi--28971,5500
4816Sia - Eye of the Needle53471,5330
4817Florida Georgia Line - Anything Goes--13071,5160
4818P!nk - I Don't Believe You--16771,5020
4819Kato - Dumt På Dig--31771,4940
4820Nevma & Mystique - (Min Kaneis Pos) De Thymasai--32471,4850
4821PULS - Dope--20871,4690
4822Sexion d'Assaut - Wati By Night--15371,4610
4823Page Four - Sommer--30771,4550
4824Alesha Dixon - The Boy Does Nothing--29071,4550
4825Tom Petty - Free Fallin'--21371,44668
4826GeeGun - Любить больше нечем--27971,4360
4827Jason Mraz - It's So Hard To Say Goodbye To Yesterday141071,3980
4828Nightwish - Storytime35671,3830
4829DJ Felli Fel - Boomerang--15471,3760
4830Rozhdestvo - Так Хочется Жить--45871,3440
4831Lara Fabian - Je t'aime--36471,32711
4832Burns - Lies--18571,3110
4833Trey Songz - Touchin, Lovin--18171,3080
4834Cole Swindell - Hope You Get Lonely Tonight--21071,2890
4835Ewelina Lisowska - Nieodporny Rozum--49271,2850
4836Lee Seung Chul - My Love--14671,2336
4837Johanna Kurkela - Rakkauslaulu--38371,1870
4838Faye Wong - 匆匆那年--15971,13042
4839Justin Timberlake - Rock Your Body--13671,12023
4840Christina Perri - Be My Forever--31771,0990
4841Netsky - Running Low--16471,0700
4842Jinny Ng - Secret Tears--33671,05419
4843Silvio Rodríguez - Ojalá--40271,05115
4844Malika Ayane - Tre cose--33771,0330
4845Luan Santana - Sogrão Caprichou--24071,0330
4846Vasco Rossi - Dannate nuvole--17371,0250
4847will.i.am - T.H.E.--12770,9790
4848Enrique Iglesias - Heart Attack--14370,9510
4849Elka - Нарисуй мне небо--26870,9440
4850L.O.C. - Helt Min Egen--48470,9170
4851Cher Lloyd - I Wish57470,9010
4852Fernando & Sorocaba - As Mina Pira--27570,9010
4853Marsel - Предубеждение и гордость--26970,89327
4854Ronnie Flex & Mr. Polska - Niemand--33770,89044
4855Samantha Jade - What You've Done to Me--19370,8810
4856Carrie Underwood - See You Again--21470,8770
4857Kent Jones - Don't Mind76870,8663,237
4858Nicky Jam - Si Tú No Estas--32670,8610
4859Lady GaGa - Dance In the Dark--13970,8190
4860Audiogroove - I Follow Rivers--30370,8100
4861Sexion d'assaut - Paris va bien--20970,7890
4862Handsome Poets - Sky On Fire--25670,7520
4863Conrad Sewell - Remind Me--20370,733243
4864Antonis Remos - Eho Esena--34670,7318
4865Kazuyoshi Saito - 歌うたいのバラッド--28970,7170
4866Maskinen - Krossa alla fönster--25970,7020
4867Black M - Je garde le sourire--27070,6950
4868Blake Shelton - My Eyes--18170,6930
4869Waka Flocka Flame - No Hands--17970,6870
4870Foxes - Let Go for Tonight--13270,6760
4871Projota - Ela Só Quer Paz--29570,654622
4872藍井エイル - ラピスラズリ--20770,6450
4873Nils Noa - Fade Away--27870,6210
4874Ed Sheeran - The Man6270,5820
4875Saule - Dusty Men--19670,5760
4876Stormzy - Shut Up--17470,5710
4877La Fouine - Ma meilleure--29770,5580
4878Grete Paia - Päästke Noored Hinged--136570,54533
4879Lyn - With You29070,536162
4880Jokeren - Kun Os To--29670,5280
4881Juanes - Juntos--19970,5280
4882Gruppa Pizza - Оружие--54570,52577
4883ゴールデンボンバー - 女々しくて--25970,5170
4884Mehmet Erdem - Hakim Bey--32270,5060
4885BIGBANG - Sober46670,49361
4886Little Big Town - Tornado--28370,4850
4887Loick Essien - How We Roll--13670,4440
4888The Triangles - Applejack--20670,4370
4889Bunga Citra Lestari - Cinta Sejati--50470,4310
4890Jennifer Lopez - Let's Get Loud--25270,4140
4891Tim McGraw - One of Those Nights--15370,3970
4892Sigala - Sweet Lovin’--22070,3830
4893alt-J - Every Other Freckle51470,3760
4894Jennifer Lopez - First Love--11670,3590
4895Jayh - Mooie Dag--33570,3320
4896Yolanda Be Cool & DCUP - Sugar Man--22170,3100
4897The Sam Willows - Take Heart--27970,2980
4898NMB48 - オーマイガー--21870,2860
4899Skrillex - Kill EVERYBODY--26670,2760
4900Marco Carta - Splendida ostinazione--26670,2630
4901Savage Garden - Truly Madly Deeply--28670,2560
4902Robert DeLong - Global Concepts--33770,2520
49035 Seconds of Summer - Jet Black Heart5870,2250
4904Hooverphonic - Amalfi--22470,1450
4905Adrian Lux - Teenage Crime--19270,1310
4906Luis Fonsi - Llegaste Tú--29370,12412
4907miwa - あなたがここにいて抱きしめることができるなら--19570,1220
4908Michael Bublé - Mis Deseos / Feliz Navidad18870,0970
4909Vishal-Shekhar & Vishal Dadlani - Tu Meri--35270,0880
4910Santana & Wyclef - Dar um Jeito81870,0610
4911Mafia Clowns - I Wanna Luv Ya--20470,0490
4912Nopsajalka - Lupaan Olla--45470,0280
4913Ligabue - Tu sei lei--24770,0150
4914Canaan Smith - Love You Like That--32369,94720
4915Lana Del Rey - Body Electric92269,9420
4916Ayşe Hatun Önal - Güm Güm--51769,9200
4917Bongo Botrako - Todos los días sale el sol--21769,8830
4918Rascal Flatts & Natasha Bedingfield - Easy--32169,8700
4919Kurt Calleja - This Is the Night--11169,84714
4920Real Madrid - Hala Madrid ...y nada más51769,8316
4921Rihanna - Love on the Brain93569,825587
4922David Guetta & Afrojack - Lunar102569,8240
4923Plain White T's - Hey There Delilah--38669,7870
4924Sexion d'Assaut - Balader--28869,7620
4925Lena - Wild and Free--11469,7340
4926Modà - Salvami--31669,6640
4927ケツメイシ - さらば涙--20869,61060
4928dEUS - Constant Now--18569,5530
4929Robin Thicke - Back Together19769,5370
4930Mohombi - Maraca--21569,5330
4931Chisu - Sama nainen--32669,52218
4932Gary Barlow & The Commonwealth Band - Sing65869,5150
4933Remady - The Way We Are--21569,4920
4934อะตอม ชนกันต์ - แผลเป็น--54769,4780
4935Tori Kelly - Should’ve Been Us--11969,4670
4936Spada & Elen Levon - Cool Enough--21969,4490
4937Ankit Tiwari - Tu Hai Ki Nahi--48569,3840
4938Adam Lambert - Better Than I Know Myself75169,3320
4939Michel Cleis - Hey Lady Luck--15769,2460
4940ketsumeishi - さくら--24869,2330
4941Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Medley: Over the Rainbow / What...--11069,2310
4942Karmin - Hello--17069,2130
4943Bengü - Yaralı--27769,1980
4944Scarlet Pleasure - Heat--35969,1700
4945Aki - När solen går ner--29169,1630
4946Chaka Khan - Ain't Nobody--26269,1140
4947Adrian Stern - Amerika--21169,1070
4948Keen'V - Dis-moi oui--22569,0910
4949Malta - Memórias--28469,0870
4950Tourist LeMC - Koning Liefde--40669,07787
4951Chris Brown - Fine By Me83369,0620
4952Rihanna - Birthday Cake--33569,0540
4953alt-J - Hunger of the Pine37369,0380
4954Johanna Kurkela - Sun Särkyä Anna Mä En--60769,02426
4955Ankerstjerne - Mit Navn I Lys--30169,0050
4956Antonio Orozco - Estoy Hecho de Pedacitos de Tí--25068,9700
4957Timati & Kristina Si - Посмотри--29968,9670
4958Ximena Sariñana - Different--25668,9660
4959Jeroen van der Boom - Mag Ik Dan Bij Jou--25968,9320
4960ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION - Re:Re:--21168,9280
4961Pulcino Pio - Le poussin Piou--21568,9140
4962Lomosonic - ขอ--57068,8790
4963Ligabue - Il sale della terra--22868,8400
4964James Morrison & Nelly Furtado - Broken Strings--17968,8320
4965Baby K - Killer--23568,8160
4966Márcia - A Pele Que Há em Mim--32768,8140
4967Joyce Jonathan - Je ne sais pas--15868,8130
4968Rune RK & Stanley Most - Kom kom--35068,7980
4969Smash - The Night is Young--29268,7983
4970Lucky Man Project - Pumpin--23368,7570
4971Jason Mraz - 3 Things62868,7450
4972Michel Sardou - Les lacs du connemara--38468,7360
4973Giusy Ferreri - Novembre--41268,7297
4974Beyoncé - ***Flawless--10568,7200
4975Skero - Kabinenparty feat. Joyce Muniz--28068,7010
4976Emblem3 - Chloe26468,6950
4977Divya Kumar & Priya Saraiya - Sun Saathiya--43068,6950
4978Tulus - Sewindu--65268,6860
4979Mayday - I Don't Want to Leave You Alone--36668,6440
4980Ungebleicht - Willkommen in Österreich--22068,6420
4981Carrie Underwood - Heartbeat--15168,62820
4982Grégoire - Toi + moi--17568,6210
4983Sita Chan - Fei Fei--38568,61720
4984Trijntje Oosterhuis - Knocked Out--30768,6110
4985GReeeeN - Itoshi Kimie--25968,6050
4986DCS - Angelito Sin Alas--30268,5930
4987Lea Michele - Louder5668,5730
4988Carly Rae Jepsen, Owl City - Good Time--44768,57255
4989Lorenzo Fragola - # fuori c'è il sole--28568,5650
4990Quimby - Ajjajjaj--46468,54615
4991Smiley - Acasa--107268,50151
4992Filippos Pliatsikas - Pios Ehi Logo Stin Agapi--51868,4768
4993Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - The Death of You a...77268,4200
4994Dzeko & Torres - L'amour toujours--20068,4170
4995TaeYang - Ringa Linga46968,3840
4996RY X - Berlin--11468,3320
4997Sirkus Eliassen - Før du går--28468,3130
4998Frankie Ballard - Sunshine & Whiskey--37868,3070
4999Alfred Hui - Youth Anthem--43468,3070
5000Henrique & Juliano - Até Você Voltar--41768,3030
5001Cita Citata - Sakitnya Tuh Disini--29968,2989
5002Taylor Henderson - Borrow My Heart--24368,2820
5003三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--19368,2450
5004David Guetta & Kelly Rowland - When Love Takes Over--12768,2320
5005Andre Ola - Erase You--31968,2280
5006Brigitte - À bouche que veux-tu--35768,2200
5007George Strait - Give It All We Got Tonight--21068,1950
5008湘南乃風 - 純恋歌--32368,1870
5009Luke Bryan - Huntin', Fishin' and Lovin' Every Day--20268,167737
5010Mahmut Orhan - Feel--16168,1511,199
5011360 - Child--36068,1420
5012Ola - Jackie Kennedy--21668,1400
5013Room 39 - ความจริง--54768,1390
5014Utada Hikaru - Manatsu No Tooriame66168,133566
5015R.I.O - Like I Love You--11268,1190
5016Ray Watts - Queen of Lissabon--29768,1070
5017Alabama Shakes - Hold On--19968,0960
5018Husain Al Jassmi - Bahebik Wuachtini--31068,0800
5019Shreya Ghoshal, Ganesh Chandanshive, Mujtaba Aziz Naza,...--40568,06718
5020Pariisin Kevät - Kesäyö--31968,06719
5021Prince Kay One - V.I.P.--11568,0490
5022Waldo's People - Lose Control--67768,03823
5023Basshunter - Boten Anna--35068,0250
5024Jenny And The Mexicats - Me Voy a Ir--28568,0030
5025Kishidan - Kenkajyoutou--19967,9820
5026Tercer Cielo - Yo Te Extrañaré--36567,97320
5027Marco Mengoni - Non Passerai--24667,8900
5028ZAZ - Le long de la route--13967,8590
5029Tina - Sexxxy--59067,8229
5030Slipknot - The Devil In I53767,8110
5031Adele - He Won't Go--22467,7900
5032T-Pain - Booty Wurk--31467,7890
5033Luke Bryan - Roller Coaster--23567,7860
5034Filous - How Hard I Try--27567,7760
5035Berlin - Take My Breath Away--23167,7530
5036Claudia & Asu - Zalele 2013 New Version--25967,7440
5037Nick & Thomas - Sterker Nu Dan Ooit--20167,7400
5038Michael Jackson - Heal the World--43267,73922
5039Boney M. - Daddy Cool25867,7380
5040Angel - Wonderful--15567,7370
5041Glee Cast - Marry You105367,7290
5042Henrique & Juliano - Flor e o Beija-Flor--35767,701322
5043Deepest Blue - Give It Away--23467,6950
5044John De Sohn - Dance Our Tears Away--22967,6690
5045Río Roma - Me Cambiaste la Vida--24067,6630
5046Jacky Cheung - 用餘生去愛--12067,6540
5047Luciano Pavarotti - Buongiorno a te--23367,6400
5048DREAMS COME TRUE - Nando Demo--24767,6270
5049Michael Bublé - Christmas57967,6250
5050Céline Dion - Encore un soir132167,6201,576
5051Tracy Chapman - Talkin' Bout a Revolution--40067,6020
5052Serge Tonnar & Legotrip - Crémant an der Chamber--29467,5910
5053Pastora Soler - Quédate Conmigo--11467,5730
5054Mariah Carey - Almost Home52467,5580
5055Jake Bugg - Two Fingers--24267,5560
5056Zoe - Mon cœur a Trop Aimé--28467,5310
5057Latino & Daddy Kall - Dança Kuduro--27967,5060
5058Machel Montano - Hma--96867,4930
5059Kelvin Jones - Call You Home--19067,4770
5060Roll Deep - Green Light39467,4760
5061Gangster - Suave--89367,47364
5062Diogo Piçarra - Tu e Eu--51367,4570
5063Gopi Sunder & Chinmayi Sripaada - Titli--36867,4570
5064Lady Antebellum - Compass--21167,4390
5065Moreno - Che Confusione--24567,4380
5066Glasperlenspiel - Nie vergessen--18967,4180
5067The Minions - Y.M.C.A.59267,4140
5068Abel Pintos - Aventura--47467,38533
5069Bon Jovi - What Do You Got57167,3740
5070Hooverphonic - The Night Before19367,3500
5071Majk Spirit - Všetky Oči Na Mne--39167,33849
5072Michael Parsberg - Mad World--11367,3100
5073Sanni - Me Ei Olla Enää Me--48967,3040
5074Soda Stereo - De Música Ligera110067,2730
5075Otherview - Runaway--25267,2580
5076Liga - Skylder Dig Ik' Noget--56267,2140
5077Blake Shelton - Doin' What She Likes--24267,2120
5078Virzha - Aku Lelakimu--39767,1930
5079Dimension-X - Hey You--19867,1820
5080Alanis Morissette - Ironic--28567,1780
5081Gloriana - (Kissed You) Good Night--16767,1610
5082Alejandro Sanz - Camino de Rosas--22767,1490
5083Fall Out Boy - The Kids Aren't Alright102867,1480
5084The Barden Bellas - Pool Mashup: Just the Way You Are /...--22467,1470
5085AC/DC - T.N.T.--10667,1420
5086Remioromen - 3月9日--22567,1410
5087Brett Eldredge - Lose My Mind--21467,1260
5088Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike & Sander van Doorn - Project T--10967,1130
5089Booba - Scarface--28667,1050
5090Redlight - Get Out My Head--22867,1040
5091ゆず - LOVE & PEACH--19167,1010
5092Paul Kalkbrenner - Cloud Rider--10267,0820
5093Caparezza & Tony Hadley - Goodbye Malinconia--26367,0550
5094Tame Impala - The Less I Know the Better--29167,0490
5095Maldita Nerea - ¿No Podiamos Ser Agua--40167,0410
5096Angus & Julia Stone - Paper Aeroplane--17167,0360
5097Vineet Singh, Aman Trikha & Himesh Reshammiya - Hookah ...--44267,0300
5098Jessica Mauboy - Galaxy--17967,0170
5099JAY Z & Kanye West - Why I Love You67067,0170
5100Dimitri Vegas, MOGUAI & Like Mike - Body Talk--27666,9850
5101Scotty McCreery - I Love You This Big49566,9470
5102Sivert Høyem - Prisoner of the Road--18866,9420
5103Kendrick Lamar - Poetic Justice--22366,9340
5104Tiësto & Hardwell - Zero 7629266,8760
5105David Guetta - Listen37266,87344
5106Mi Casa - Turn You On--27066,8730
5107Julien Doré - Kiss Me Forever--15166,8670
5108Michalis Hatzigiannis - I Agapi Pou Menei--78266,8426
5109João Só E Abandonados - Sorte Grande--47266,8350
5110Anna Abreu - Kylmästä Lämpimään--46866,8150
5111Glee Cast - We Are Young95966,8150
5112Lil Silvio & The Vega - Te Encontré--29766,76663
5113Maude - Love Is What You Make of It--10166,7640
5114Dry - Ma mélodie--35766,7250
5115Ankerstjerne - Nattog--22966,7090
5116Ginny Blackmore - Bones--48566,6760
5117The Prodigy - Nasty63766,6550
5118Rytmus - Zlatokopky--41766,6480
5119The Black Keys - Turn Blue9766,6350
5120André Hazes Jr. - Leef--37266,626209
5121Glee Cast - Billionaire95466,6150
5122Arijit Singh - Ilahi--58266,5900
5123Jinny Ng - Swipe Tap Love--39466,58428
5124Mayday - 將軍令--18166,58218
5125Niklas - Top Swag--27766,5750
5126Vasco Rossi - L'uomo più semplice--16966,5750
5127R. Kelly - The World's Greatest--21666,55650
5128Timomatic - If Looks Could Kill--20166,5330
5129The Piano Guys - A Thousand Years--34266,4930
5130Birds of Tokyo - Anchor--26566,4930
5131D.A.M.A. - Não Dá--53866,4620
5132Soprano - Barman--27566,4030
5133Kid Ink - Promise--23066,402150
5134Shreya Ghoshal & Arijit Singh - Manwa Laage--40266,4010
5135Fly Project - Back in My Life--26066,3710
5136Burhan G - Tættere På Himlen--17866,3650
5137Dami Im - Super Love--23166,3640
5138K-Pop All-Stars - Gangnam Style--13966,3470
5139Tanya Stephens - It's a Pity--42566,3080
5140PSY - Gangnam Style / 2 Legit 2 Quit Mashup--12766,3084
5141Vishal-Shekhar, Chinmayi Sripaada & Shekhar Ravjiani - ...--45566,3030
5142A. R. Rahman - Maahi Ve--40866,3000
5143The Knocks - Classic--25466,2810
5144Emma - Occhi Profondi--22566,2630
5145Jacob Sartorius - Sweatshirt102066,22026
5146Haim - Falling--21666,1790
5147The Justice Collective - He Ain't Heavy, He's My Brothe...104266,1360
5148Waze & Odyssey & R. Kelly - Bump & Grind 2014--12166,1280
5149Alessandra Amoroso - Comunque andare--22466,114465
5150Down With Webster - She's Dope--26266,1030
5151Pablo Alborán - Recuérdame27166,0710
5152Aska Yang - 洋蔥--31766,0510
5153A-Dessa - Женщина, я не танцую--43066,05087
5154Nik & Jay - Ocean of You--53366,0380
5155Barbara Moleko - Dum For Dig--50366,0310
5156Do - Hij Gelooft In Mij--18466,0150
5157Alexandra Burke - Elephant--12066,0020
5158Rachel Liang - 分手後不要做朋友--23165,9950
5159The Babysitters Circus - Everything's Gonna Be Alright--38965,9920
5160レミオロメン - 粉雪--22865,9730
5161Ronghao Li - Stubborn Love--19765,9610
5162Breakdlaw - Paint Me Like a French Girl--35765,9590
5163Justice Crew - Friday to Sunday--31665,9480
5164FUNKY MONKEY BABYS - ありがとう--23865,9290
5165Wafande - Uartig--49965,9230
5166Rizzle Kicks - Skip To the Good Bit--17665,9080
5167Martin Garrix & Firebeatz - Helicopter29665,9050
5168Desire - Under Your Spell--18965,8910
5169Lo-Fang - You're the One That I Want27665,8660
5170Yellow Claw & The Opposites - Thunder--27665,8260
5171Vishal-Shekhar, Benny Dayal & Neeti Mohan - Bang Bang--33465,8240
5172Alexandra Stan & Inna - We Wanna--22865,8000
5173Haloo Helsinki! - Beibi--47965,7930
5174Damien Rice - Cannonball--11465,7880
5175Kate Bush - Running Up That Hill42865,7790
5176Girls' Generation - Catch Me If You Can86765,7720
5177Charmaine Fong - 分手總約在雨天--37565,7280
5178Amy Winehouse - Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow73965,7142
5179Ana Torroja - Sonrisa--12465,7050
5180Reece Mastin - Shut Up & Kiss Me--15265,6960
5181T.I. - Guns and Roses--26165,6960
5182Arttu Wiskari - Mökkitie--30065,6900
5183Love of Lesbian - Fantastic Shine--26265,6860
5184Bi-2 - Мой Рок-Н-Ролл--63765,6772
5185Bedroom Audio - ไม่บอกเธอ--80265,6680
5186Plumbo - Møkkamann--44765,6680
5187We the Kings - Check Yes Juliet--40365,6550
5188Medina - Gutter--16365,6530
5189Priyanka Chopra - In My City--37865,64531
5190Davide Van De Sfroos - Yanez--16465,6250
5191Frauenarzt & Manny Marc - Das geht ab--22665,6200
5192Candi Staton - Hallelujah Anyway--24065,6130
5193Kid Ink - Be Real33065,5750
5194Sibel Can - Kış Masalı--27665,5680
5195Céline Dion - Because You Loved Me--49365,49810
5196Yannick Noah - Angela--11165,4920
5197Mariah Carey - Hero--41565,47317
5198AKIM - Mewangi--49865,46950
5199Bligg - MundART--33965,4580
5200Anna F. - DNA--35565,4520
5201Zedd - Addicted To a Memory145065,4440
5202Deichkind - Denken Sie groß--10865,4340
5203Timbuktu - Alla vill till himmelen men ingen vill dö--22065,4080
5204Thalía - Te Perdíste Mi Amor--26565,3940
5205Nabiha - Mind the Gap--49865,3780
5206Nancy Sinatra - Bang Bang--14365,3770
5207Mc João - Baile de Favela--25565,346166
5208Chinmaye Sripada, Atif Aslam & Pritam - Main Rang Sharb...--45065,3420
5209Haloo Helsinki! - Maailma On Tehty Meitä Varten--49865,3170
5210Nek - Se Telefonando--28065,3140
5211Jennifer Lopez - I Luh Ya Papi76565,30250
5212Billy Currington - Don't It--25465,2530
5213Wellhello - Rakpart--88765,23973
5214Henrique & Juliano - Na Hora da Raiva--34765,2320
5215Despina Vandi - Gyrismata--39065,2300
5216Thalía - Qué Será de Ti--38965,2263
5217Kryštof & Jaromir Nohavica - Kridla Z Mydla--52365,2030
5218Keizer & De Munnik - Kijk Me Na--20765,1970
5219Akon - Beautiful--26265,1740
5220Pritam, Antara Mitra & Nakash Aziz - Saree Ke Fall Sa--44465,1740
5221P-Square - Beautiful Onyinye--74865,1460
5222Haloo Helsinki! - Huuda--52465,1450
5223Sasha Lopez, Andreea D & Broono - All My People--43865,1400
5224Goldfish - Moonwalk Away--30065,1330
5225Antti Tuisku - Peto on irti--53265,115119
5226Panic! At the Disco - Miss Jackson53965,0690
5227AKA - Baddest--21865,05040
5228Fedez - 21 grammi--26965,0380
5229Adam Durica - Nelutujem--94865,02766
5230Kongsted - R.E.D.--30065,0250
5231Luan Santana - Amar Não é Pecado--29565,0150
5232Antoine Dodson & The Gregory Brothers - Bed Intruder So...--10165,0150
5233Little Mix - Word Up73265,0060
5234AKBアイドリング!!! - 会いたかった--28565,0020
5235Foo Fighters - The Pretender--38464,9790
5236Maria José - El Amor Manda--28264,9780
5237Metallica - Lords of Summer102264,9620
5238Eleonora Zouganeli - Ela--41764,9478
5239DaVido - Skelewu--72164,9430
5240Remady & Manu-L - Holidays--28464,9400
5241Alex Max Band - Tonight--11064,8670
5242Emilíana Torrini - Jungle Drum--26664,8600
5243Dear Jane - Unavoidable--43964,7970
5244E-girls - Highschool Love--19264,7950
5245ワルキューレ - いけないボーダーライン--21064,777153
5246Chris Stapleton - Nobody To Blame--20264,75722
5247Ismail Mubarak - Shoog--79364,735174
5248Modà - Vittima--34264,7320
5249Tinie Tempah - Trampoline--14664,7240
5250Filippos Pliatsikas - An Tha Borousa Ton Kosmo Na Allaz...--72164,70019
5251Rebel - Black Pearl "He's a Pirate"--33864,6990
5252Plumbo - Ola Nordmann--27664,6890
5253Christopher - Mama--28264,6770
5254Kerwin Du Bois - Too Real--104664,65864
5255Marie Key - Uopnåelig--46964,6420
5256Akon & The Lonely Island - I Just Had Sex19964,6280
5257Kara - Step--21364,6040
5258Aleks Syntek - Corazones Invencibles--29564,5580
5259Kongsted - Chuck Norris--49464,5560
5260Chiddy Bang - Ray Charles--12964,5450
5261Artik & Asti - Тебе всё можно--27764,505186
5262Rasmus Seebach - Sandstorm--34064,4920
5263Idool 2011 - Finalisten - More to Me--16364,4610
5264Erdem Kinay & Merve Özbey - Duman--31464,4470
5265Eva Cassidy - Fields of Gold--25664,4260
5266Subsonica - Istrice--29864,4220
5267Casper - So Perfekt--17264,4160
5268Simple Minds - Don't You--47864,4120
5269Filippos Pliatsikas - An Tha Borousa T*n Kosmo Na Allaz...--42064,4050
5270Eagles of Death Metal - Save a Prayer81664,4040
5271Goldfish - Take Back Tomorrow--31064,4040
5272Diego Torres - Color Esperanza--25764,3900
5273Roope Salminen & Koirat - Madafakin darra--51664,3900
5274Anna Puu - C'est la vie--49464,36221
5275Musketeers - ใจความสำคัญ--52364,3600
5276Mariza - Melhor de Mim--48664,356174
5277Cocktail - คุกเข่า--75764,3512
5278Emmelie de Forest - Rainmaker28264,3360
5279Espinoza Paz & David Bisbal - 24 Horas--20364,3240
5280Corneille & Kristina Maria - Co-Pilot--27764,2920
5281Klumben & Raske Penge - Faxe Kondi--45664,2820
5282Chris Young - Aw Naw--33464,2710
5283Dropkick Murphys - I'm Shipping Up to Boston--19364,2600
5284Shaggy - It Wasn't Me--38464,251403
5285BYentl - Inside Out--27564,2470
52865 Seconds of Summer - Hey Everybody64164,2400
5287Mon Laferte - Tu Falta de Querer--37964,199304
5288Justin Bieber - U Smile--24864,1920
5289Kensington - Riddles--39564,1560
5290Elokuu - Soutaa Huopaa--42964,1490
5291Melissa Horn - Lät du henne komma närmre--32364,1460
5292Wretch 32 - Don't Go--12664,0940
5293Timbaland - Hands in the Air--17964,0630
5294Alexandra Joner - Sunrise--25264,0500
5295サカナクション - 僕と花--26064,0400
5296Elka - Лети, Лиза--30764,0210
5297BLØF & Nielson - Mannenharten--26464,0000
5298Xavier Naidoo - Dieser Weg--22063,9990
5299Admiral P - Spinnvill--39663,9870
5300Dominick Jocker - Если Ты Со Мной--50963,9860
5301Black Coast - Trndsttr--20863,9580
5302Shawn Hook - Sound of Your Heart--35663,95652
5303Banda Los Recoditos - Mi Último Deseo--40663,9490
5304Volbeat - Lola Montez--44163,93462
5305#1 Jennifer Lopez & Pitbull Tribute Band - On The Floor225963,9140
5306Seu Jorge - Quem Não Quer Sou Eu--37763,89820
5307Blink-182 - Up All Night93163,8890
5308Pablo Alborán - El Beso--14063,8740
5309Dato Siti Nurhaliza & Hafiz AF7 - Muara Hati--46263,86511
5310Canardo - M'en aller--21863,8060
5311Dan + Shay - 19 You + Me--17663,7680
5312Rytmus - Deti Stratenej Generacie--38863,7617
5313Demi Lovato - Heart by Heart93963,7290
5314Demi Lovato - Stone Cold65863,72221
5315Whiteeeen - Aiuta - Since 2007--19663,7110
5316Rihanna - Dancing In the Dark86763,6950
5317Smiley - Dincolo de cuvinte--49163,67714
5318Foo Fighters - What Did I Do / God As My Witness5263,6720
5319Sharon Doorson - Fail In Love--21963,6560
5320Emil Stabil - Allerede Is--35263,6490
5321Laura Tesoro - What's the Pressure64663,649328
5322Iggy Azalea - Change Your Life27763,6380
5323Stan van Samang - A Simple Life--33763,6160
5324Armin van Buuren & Sophie Ellis Bextor - Not Giving Up ...77963,5960
5325Gustavo Cordera - La Bomba Loca--63963,5790
5326Jason Mraz - You Can Rely On Me132163,5650
5327Moderatto - Autos, Moda y Rock & Roll--22463,5620
5328Lennon & Maisy - Love--25163,5600
5329Thalía - Equivocada--53563,5560
5330Ilegales - Chucuchá--88963,51340
5331Jovanotti - Tensione evolutiva--24063,5020
5332Anna Abreu - Worst Part Is Over--34463,4890
5333小枝理子&小笠原秋 - ちっぽけな愛のうた--22563,4730
5334AKB48 - GIVE ME FIVE--25663,4680
5335Guy Sebastian - Like It Like That--35663,4530
5336Jetset'er - เธอเก่ง--54063,44889
5337Alina Devecerski - Flytta på dig--27163,4220
5338Nicki Minaj - Right Thru Me--17363,4100
5339Glenn Fredly - Malaikat Juga Tahu--47063,3480
5340Kuningasidea - Enemmän Duoo Ku Sooloo--42263,3420
5341MONGOL800 - Anatani--31263,3350
5342The 1975 - Girls--31463,3330
5343Thomas Ring - Break the Silence--14363,3170
5344Hardwell - Call Me a Spaceman--29163,3120
5345Kool Savas - Aura37663,2900
5346Keen'V - Ma vie au soleil--25663,2870
5347Timbuktu & Susanne Sundfør - Kapitulera--17063,2860
5348Petite Meller - Baby Love--20863,2850
5349Gentleman - To the Top--10163,2620
5350Jamie Cullum - Everything You Didn't Do--25763,2290
5351吉田山田 - 日々--21663,2270
5352Osmani Garcia, Pitbull & Sensato - El Taxi--15663,1970
5353Joe Flizzow - Havoc--38063,14710
5354Dino MFU - On Your Name--29863,1450
5355AKA - Run Jozi--22063,0840
5356The Sounds - Better Off Dead--18063,0640
5357Aerosmith - Crazy--40763,0320
5358Jovanotti - Baciami Ancora--26463,0280
5359Tonight - We Are Young--15163,0110
5360Victoria Duffield - Shut Up and Dance--31363,0010
5361Drake - Marvins Room--17462,9870
5362Lucenzo - Wine It Up--14662,9270
5363A-Lin - 給我一個理由忘記--19862,90533
5364Beatenberg - Rafael--27962,9010
5365Pedro Abrunhosa & Comité Caviar & Camané - Para os Braç...--48562,8970
5366Miriam Bryant - Push Play--15062,8560
5367Murat Yeter - Gönlümün Efendisi--32162,8520
5368CHiCO with HoneyWorks - 世界は恋に落ちている--22062,8320
5369David Bowie - Life On Mars41962,8290
5370El Tacata - Tacata--13762,8200
5371Otis Redding - (Sittin' On) The Dock of the Bay--43862,8050
5372BUMP OF CHICKEN - Ray--22562,7770
5373Christopher S - Star--24662,7720
5374The Broken Circle Breakdown Bluegrass Band - If I Neede...--54162,7480
5375Ginny Blackmore & Stan Walker - Holding You--34762,7480
5376Ricky L - Born Again--17562,7390
5377Arisa - Meraviglioso amore mio--30862,7200
5378Caetano Veloso - Sozinho--33162,7130
5379T-ARA - Bo Peep Bo Peep--20162,6950
5380Lil Wayne & Eminem - Drop The World--28262,6880
5381Eva K. Anderson - I Will Be Here--18762,6820
5382Giorgos Giannias - Gi' afto S' agapo--38162,6540
5383Kwan Gor - 陽光點的歌--49762,64245
5384Laura Pausini - Simili--22562,63546
5385León Larregui - Locos--25662,627221
5386Ghost - Vivi e Lascia Vivere--23662,6250
5387Def Tech - Golden Age--21862,6240
5388SomeKindaWonderful - Reverse--14562,6200
5389Dons & Ingus Bērziņš - Māsa Upe--129762,60533
5390Beenie Man - Gimme Gimme--28862,5940
5391Eason Chan - 浮誇--21462,5910
5392Pritam, Mika Singh & Kalpana Patowary - Gandi Baat--44562,5700
5393Ronghao Li - 李白--48362,5650
5394Carlão - Os Tais--54662,5220
5395Hardwell - Sally92262,5150
5396Amanda Jenssen - Dry My Soul--27762,4840
5397Stan van Samang - Goeiemorgend, Goeiendag--28462,4780
5398Widescreen Mode - Dead Inside--70662,46419
5399Kelly Clarkson - My Life Would Suck Without You--24262,4550
5400Glee Cast - Get It Right76862,4120
5401Bullmeister - Girls Beautiful--11662,3970
5402Panic! At the Disco - Hallelujah44962,3770
5403Natasha Bedingfield - Soulmate--17962,3680
5404Sean Paul - Hey Baby--18762,3660
5405Donkeyboy - Ambitions--14162,3570
5406Kazuyoshi Saito - やさしくなりたい--25162,3570
5407Snoop Dogg & T-Pain - Boom--11862,3490
5408Maluma - El Tiki--14762,28531
5409Stevie Wonder - Isn't She Lovely--14262,27820
5410Miss Li - Här kommer natten--23962,2730
5411Efecto Pasillo - Hecho con Tus Sueños--25362,2510
5412REC - Ase Me Na S' Agapo--28962,2490
5413Rasmus Seebach - Falder--55862,2440
5414Kamaliya - I'm Alive--25262,2390
5415Navv Inder - Wakhra Swag--63362,231158
5416SEREBRO - Отпусти меня--23162,213229
5417OneRepublic - Marchin' On--12262,1530
5418Arisa - L'amore è un'altra cosa--34062,1490
5419ONE OK ROCK - Kanzen kankaku Dreamer--30162,109138
5420Vesa-Matti Loiri & Samuli Edelmann - Tuomittuna Kulkema...--45962,1080
5421Pharrell Williams - Gust of Wind45462,0950
5422Muri & Mario - Hun Tog Min Guitar--40662,0940
5423Pharfar - La' Mig Rulle Dig--49062,0850
5424Rudimental - Rumour Mill--19562,0700
5425Rami Kleinstein - מתנות קטנות--123362,06650
5426Buxxi - Como Tu No Hay Dos--16562,0160
5427Yo Yo Honey Singh - Dheere Dheere--37461,9960
5428Beyoncé - Love Drought72761,984199
5429The Band Perry - All Your Life--17561,9480
5430Train - If It's Love--12061,9150
5431Dire Straits - Romeo and Juliet--33361,87918
5432Shila Amzah - Patah Seribu--71161,87713
5433Lee Brice - I Drive Your Truck--33361,8610
5434Naldo - Se Joga--25761,8590
5435Skylar Grey - I Will Return125561,8520
5436Amanda Fondell - All This Way--21161,8330
5437Eric Church - Homeboy--52661,8290
5438Adam Levine - No One Else Like You--20361,8170
5439Suspekt - Søndagsbarn--28961,8160
5440Nickelback - Far Away--26661,8150
5441The Doors - Riders On the Storm--32761,7950
5442Bob Sinclar - Feel the Vibe--46761,7920
5443Wang Leehom - Your Love--11261,7900
5444KANA-BOON - Naimononedari--29561,7880
5445De Eneste To - Morten--19661,7740
5446Anton Ewald - Begging--24361,7650
5447Team BS - Team BS--21561,7620
5448Lange Frans & Thé Lau - Zing voor me--21661,7390
5449The Cure - Boys Don't Cry--22661,7350
5450Sara Evans - A Little Bit Stronger--27561,7250
5451Phil Lam - 安徒生的錯--52861,72316
5452Gwen Stefani - The Sweet Escape--42461,7170
5453Phil Collins - Against All Odds--41961,7110
5454Seeed - Molotov--14761,7070
5455Professor Green - Remedy--15461,6780
5456Volbeat - The Devil's Bleeding Crown76361,660387
5457Erik Hassle - No Words--17261,6530
5458Blue Swede - Hooked On a Feeling48461,6430
5459Iyaz - Pretty Girls--15961,6380
5460Aste - Normipäivä--23161,6300
5461Sertab Erener - İyileşiyorum--23961,6280
5462いきものがかり - 風が吹いている--24261,6240
5463Vamp - Tir N'a Noir--30161,6180
5464Stine Bramsen - Karma Town--31861,6120
5465W&W - Bigfoot--14761,6110
5466Fedez & MIKA - Beautiful Disaster--26661,6070
5467AURORA - Half the World Away19661,6000
5468Fairouz - Nassam Alayna--94361,59964
5469Udo Lindenberg - Durch die schweren Zeiten--15561,580306
5470Stromae - Te Quiero--12561,57922
5471Raappana - Kauas Pois--50161,5770
5472Filur - Concentrate--26361,5400
5473Creedence Clearwater Revival - Have You Ever Seen the R...--34261,5270
5474Stefanie Heinzmann - On Fire--26761,5150
5475Lily Allen - Not Fair--35461,4920
5476Shakira - Je l'aime a mourir--19761,4790
5477Dima Bilan - Не молчи--29561,47173
5478Patea Maori Club - Poi E--45161,46974
5479Quadron - Hey Love--53761,4640
5480AJR - I'm Ready--22461,4500
5481Jake Owen - Alone With You--40361,4450
5482Veramente Anonimi - Bella di Mamma--28761,4330
5483Eric Saade - Manboy--44361,4280
5484Tinie Tempah - Lover Not a Fighter--18561,4260
5485Deniz Seki - İyisin Tabi--46561,4240
5486The Pogues featuring Kirsty MacColl - Fairytale of New ...38561,4220
5487Mariah Carey - Triumphant72161,4200
5488Thiaguinho - Sou O Cara Pra Você--28661,4050
5489Madcon - Keep My Cool--17261,3950
5490Krept & Konan - Freak of the Week--17561,3810
5491Selena Gomez & The Scene - Naturally--30061,3790
5492Vremya & Steklo - Песня 404--37061,376127
5493Kraftklub - Songs für Liam--17261,3750
5494Portishead - Glory Box--32361,3740
5495Chris Young - Tomorrow--52561,3660
5496サカナクション - 『バッハの旋律を夜に聴いたせいです...--21061,3410
5497Alphabeat - Heat Wave--17961,3330
5498Act - Let Her Go--28161,3240
5499MIKA - Good Guys--25061,3240
5500James Cottriall - Smile--21661,3160
5501Gülşen - Bangır Bangır--45361,3160
5502The Makemakes - I Am Yours18461,3010
5503Tati - Шар--30261,2860
5504Sting - Fragile--29061,2600
5505Bloodhound Gang - The Bad Touch--32961,2550
5506MØ - Pilgrim--38561,2460
5507Metro Station - Shake It--39561,2450
5508天野春子(小泉今日子) - 潮騒のメモリー--25861,2320
5509Volbeat - For Evigt--10461,227904
5510Odd Nordstoga - Bestevenn--25561,2200
5511Yuna - Crush--14361,173349
5512Dido - White Flag--31861,1640
5513Tiger Huang - Mei Na Me Jian Dan--32061,1510
5514Yo Yo Honey Singh - Chaar Botal Vodka--44961,1370
5515Racoon - Love You More--39461,1340
5516Game - Pot of Gold--13961,1110
5517Timati - GQ--25061,10632
5518Melisses & Ivi Adamou - Krata Ta Matia Sou Kleista--20461,1040
551950 Cent - Ayo Technology--37961,0940
5520Lucas Lucco - Mozão--35861,0640
5521Calle 13 - Latinoamérica--22961,0320
5522e-girls - Mr.Snowman--19461,0290
5523Patrick Dorgan - Marilyn--33061,0210
5524The Kooks - Naive--38161,0190
5525Bligg - Legändä & Heldä--17060,9960
5526T.I. - Castle Walls--10460,9890
5527三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--20160,9880
5528XIA - How Can I Love You74860,986359
5529Sultana & Jyoti Nooran - Patakha Guddi--40960,97832
5530Prince Royce - El Amor que Perdimos--49360,9622
5531Scooter - 4 AM--33860,9460
5532Clean Bandit - Stronger--14060,9450
5533Florence + The Machine - Cosmic Love--30660,9180
5534Modestep - Sunlight--14760,9160
5535Antonis Remos - Kommena pia ta daneika--22260,9040
5536Sarah Engels - Call My Name96260,8980
5537Yu Takahashi - Ashita Wa Kitto Iihininaru--22260,8910
5538BYentl - Let Me Rule The World--23160,8380
5539John Mayer - Heartbreak Warfare--20060,8300
5540Utada Hikaru - Sakura Nagashi--16160,7960
5541Gerry Rafferty - Baker Street61460,7750
5542Ray Charles - Hit the Road Jack--20860,7670
5543Die Fantastischen Vier - 25--13860,7500
5544LMFAO - I'm In Miami Bitch--55660,7380
5545Pritam & Mika Singh - Tu Mere Agal Bagal Hai--46360,7270
5546Gorillaz - Doncamatic65060,7190
5547We Are Young - We Are Young--20560,7180
5548Lenny Kravitz - New York City61760,6870
5549Medina - Lyser I Mørke--52360,6810
5550Hardwell - Eclipse92660,6750
5551Alain Clark - Back In My World--28160,6730
5552Lawson - Standing in the Dark--19060,6710
5553Damien Rice - I Don't Want To Change You44160,6660
5554Juan Magan - Baila Conmigo--11460,648633
5555Maria Mena - This Too Shall Pass--13160,6340
5556ABBA - The Winner Takes It All--44760,6320
5557Prince Royce - Back It Up--11160,6264
5558Mariah Carey - You're Mine42260,5870
5559Bianka - Кеды--38060,5730
5560Dan Balan - Chica Bomb--17460,5700
5561Panos Kiamos - Fotia Me Fotia--36360,5480
5562Taryn Szpilman - Livre Estou--44260,5430
5563Alannah Myles - Black Velvet--28360,531118
5564Mac Miller - Knock Knock--19460,5270
5565Daniel Powter - Crazy All My Life--40160,5140
5566Sam Smith - Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas124660,5060
5567Chris Brown - Paradise--11560,495291
5568Harshdeep & Arijit Singh - Kabira--47960,4800
5569Ca$h Out - Cashin' Out--38360,4770
5570Elena - Ecou--50560,4708
5571藍井エイル - IGNITE--18960,4670
5572Plastilina Mosh - Pervert Pop Song--40960,4660
5573Cher - Believe--23460,46527
5574Judika - Bukan Dia Tapi Aku--42760,4636
5575Benny Dayal, Pritam & Shalmali Kholgade - Lat Lag Gayee--46560,4570
5576Jessica Mauboy - Pop a Bottle--19160,4530
5577Jussi Björling - O Helga Natt18860,4390
5578Paty Cantú - Suerte--41260,4110
5579Guy Sebastian - Linger--21860,4050
5580Cheryl - I Don't Care--10560,3850
5581Charlie Brown - On My Way--19460,3430
5582Iggy Pop - The Passenger--25660,34230
5583Kip Moore - Hey Pretty Girl--37460,3410
5584Ana Tijoux - 1977--27960,3372
5585Bebe - Siempre me quedará--57660,3352
5586Valerio Scanu - Finalmente piove--28260,328438
5587Boyce Avenue - Mirrors29660,3060
5588Sukimaswitch - Kanade--29360,2860
5589Akcent - That's My Name--53360,2770
5590Cody Simpson - All Day--28860,2690
5591MIA. - Fallschirm--16760,2570
5592Kensington - All For Nothing--36560,2550
5593KLEAR - สิ่งของ--54260,25287
5594Wisín - Que Viva la Vida--22760,2510
5595Christine Fan - 悄悄告訴你--20260,2469
5596Sila - Zor Sevdigimden--29160,2440
5597Hedley - Perfect--35260,2130
5598Glee Cast - Telephone95060,2110
5599Oscar and the Wolf - Princes--36760,2100
5600Jon Pardi - Head Over Boots--32360,167647
5601Tom and Angela - You Get Me--10560,1640
5602P!nk - Just Like a Pill--22260,1560
5603Jeet Gannguli & Arijit Singh - Hamari Adhuri Kahani--41060,1410
5604中島みゆき - 麦の唄--21260,1390
5605Kansas - Dust In the Wind--27660,1150
5606Blue - Hurt Lovers--12260,1050
5607Annalisa - Senza riserva--19860,0960
5608Leo Aberer & Patricia Kaiser - There Will Never Be Anot...--26960,0950
5609Hurts - Sunday--20560,0930
5610Naoto Intiraymi - Itsuka Kitto--20260,0800
5611Amit Trivedi - Manja--46660,0790
5612Melendi - La promesa--40560,0760
5613Ludmilla - 24 Horas por Dia--36460,07471
5614Kato - Dancing On My Own--19660,0720
5615Elka - Всё зависит от нас--30860,0440
5616Aerosmith - What Could Have Been Love104860,0420
5617Marc Cohn - Walking In Memphis--34960,0390
5618Guns N' Roses - Welcome to the Jungle--54160,02122
5619Antonis Remos - Terma I Istoria--34459,9666
5620Zac Brown Band - Loving You Easy--28859,9400
5621Passion Pit - Take a Walk--30359,9350
5622Banky W. - Yes/No--110159,9276
5623Veronica Maggio - Måndagsbarn--26659,9060
5624August Alsina - No Love--13459,9063
5625ヒルクライム - 春夏秋冬--47359,9020
5626Vamp - Månemannen--39659,8990
5627Céline Dion - Pour que tu m'aimes encore--10559,8900
5628Kyary Pamyu Pamyu - Invader Invader--21059,8890
5629Dennis Ferrer - Hey Hey19959,8730
5630Fat Cat Cinema - Nothing at All--31859,8690
5631O Rappa - Auto-Reverse--27959,8620
5632Dzeko & Torres - L’amour toujours--16459,8550
5633David Guetta - One Love--17659,8460
5634Michael Bublé - Sway--10959,8450
5635Swanky Tunes - Fix Me--34659,8320
5636Tiziano Ferro - Hai Delle Isole Negli Occhi--32359,8280
5637Collectif Métissé - Laisse tomber tes problèmes--34859,8020
5638Eminem - Kings Never Die117859,8010
5639Deep Purple - Child In Time--23859,7830
5640Disclosure - F For You--19259,7820
5641Edis - Benim Ol--51259,73910
5642Avril Lavigne - Fly122259,7210
5643Def Leppard - Pour Some Sugar On Me--57459,7080
5644Camila - Perdón--28059,6910
5645Maldita Nerea - Tu Mirada Me Hace Grande--25259,6850
5646Belly - Might Not--30359,65887
5647Gusttavo Lima - Fui Fiel--41259,6530
5648Maxi Trusso - Nothing At All--84159,63963
5649Major Lazer & DJ Snake - Lean On73359,6350
5650Kristen Bell & Idina Menzel - For the First Time in For...--27559,6220
5651Jeremih - Planes--39059,6190
5652Red Hot Chili Peppers - Snow--37159,60820
5653Bonnie McKee - American Girl--16959,6050
5654Hilltop Hoods - Higher--16559,6030
5655Antti Tuisku - Sata salamaa--53259,5970
5656Mild - Sayonara--58559,5740
5657Alessandra Amoroso - Amore puro--21359,5620
5658Frank Ocean - Swim Good--39359,5410
5659U2 - California94359,5370
5660Alexander Brown, Casper Christensen, Morten Hampenberg ...--22759,5250
5661Let The Sky Fall - Skyfall - Adele88559,5130
5662SimenA - Cannabus 2011--20759,5060
5663Mumford & Sons & Baaba Maal - There Will Be Time48259,502816
5664Nik & Ras - Fugt I Fundamentet--22659,4880
5665Danny Saucedo - Todo el Mundo--27759,4870
5666Two Steps From Hell - Heart of Courage--19459,4870
5667Nina Zilli - Per sempre--24059,4780
5668C4 pedro - Vamos Ficar por Aqui--47759,4760
5669Jeet Gannguli & Arijit Singh - Muskurane--51559,4750
5670Reece Mastin - Shout It Out--15859,4750
5671Listenbee - Save Me--19259,4710
5672Dizzy Mizz Lizzy - I Would If I Could But I Can't--22559,4680
5673Ian Carey - Last Night--37959,4670
5674Davichi - 이 사랑--11559,4480
5675西内まりや - Arigatou Forever...--15159,4330
5676Cita Citata - Goyang Dumang--35059,4300
5677Seiler Und Speer - I wü ned--44859,42998
5678Hermitude - HyperParadise--36259,4060
5679AKA - Congratulate--22659,4010
5680The Opposites - Sukkel Voor De Liefde--25159,3810
5681Die Orsons - Schwung in die Kiste--18959,3720
5682Conrad Sewell - Who You Lovin--22959,3640
5683Lana Del Rey - Terrence Loves You6759,3510
5684Zoé - 10 A.M.--16459,3470
5685Labanoon - เชือกวิเศษ--54059,34637
5686Silbermond - Das Beste--26159,3310
5687The Overtunes - Sayap Pelindungmu--43659,3050
5688Jenifer - Sur le fil--13759,2910
5689Fréro Delavega - Ton visage--22859,2870
5690Young Money - Trophies--25559,2840
5691Dimitri Vegas, Like Mike, Tujamo & Felguk - Nova--17659,2820
5692Lala Hsu - Down in Sandbar--25759,28083
5693Otilia - Bilionera--45959,2730
5694Tulus - Gajah--47159,2720
5695Queen - Another One Bites the Dust--41259,2410
5696Under Lover - 癡情玫瑰花--54959,235304
5697Flavel & Neto - Pedida Perfeita--23059,2270
5698Kenny Chesney - Pirate Flag--20059,2210
5699Sekai No Owari - Anti-Hero--19059,2050
5700Mithoon & Arijit Singh - Sanam Re--41459,198133
5701Stig - Roy Orbison--50659,1950
5702Medina - Där palmerna bor--41659,1930
5703Ricki-Lee - Do It Like That--25759,1560
5704Shaka Loveless - Ud Af Mørket--30859,1510
5705Michael Parsberg - Michael Parsberg feat Safri Duo & Is...--42959,1440
5706Mohit Chauhan - Matargashti--50859,13119
5707Tiësto - Maximal Crazy--29359,1220
5708The Chainsmokers - Inside Out77359,111346
5709Anitta - Não Para--25659,0500
5710Elton John - Sacrifice--50159,0462
5711Linda Kiraly - Untried--46159,0320
5712Sin Bandera - En Ésta No--12059,01148
5713Rebel - Music--25359,0060
5714Samo - Sin Ti--16358,9840
5715あやまんJAPAN - ぽいぽいぽいぽぽいぽいぽぴー--32058,9770
5716Buraka Som Sistema - (We Stay) Up All Night--23758,9690
5717Rasmus Seebach - Farlig--33658,967282
5718J Balvin - Bobo56858,9661,210
5719Racoon - Don't Give Up The Fight--29058,9440
5720Groove Coverage - Angeline--14458,9370
5721Village People - YMCA--14958,9360
5722J. Cole - No Role Modelz--29858,93620
5723Sara Ramirez - The Story110058,9340
5724Jason Aldean - Tattoos On This Town--42858,9340
5725Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy & Siddharth Mahadevan - Zinda--41258,9330
5726Géraldine Nakache & Leila Bekhti - Chanson sur une drôl...--19658,9220
5727Tulsi Kumar, Arijit Singh & Amaal Mallik - Soch Na Sake--47658,917251
5728Sia - Breathe Me18458,9010
5729Jack Johnson - Better Together--26858,8980
5730One Direction - Up All Night--34758,8940
5731Whitney Houston - Saving All My Love for You73158,88918
5732Missy Higgins - Everyone's Waiting--23658,8820
5733Eason Chan - 你給我聽好--22358,8650
5734Pixie Lott - Kiss The Stars--15758,8600
5735Andreas Bourani - Ultraleicht--12758,8560
5736Mohammad Abdu - Al Hikaya--121358,85596
5737Andie Case - Want To Want Me / I Want You To Want Me Ma...95458,8530
5738Thorsteinn Einarsson - Leya--30558,8360
5739Ariana Grande - Right There54458,8280
5740Puressence - Don't Know Any Better--34958,8216
5741Baschi - Kennsch mi no oder liebsch mi scho..--41258,8150
5742Hunter Hayes - Somebody's Heartbreak--43358,8110
5743Malika Ayane - E se poi--25958,8070
5744Dvicio - Enamorate--17158,8060
5745Marco Borsato & Trijntje Oosterhuis - Ik Zou Het Zo Wee...--18758,8010
5746Francesca Michielin - Nessun grado di separazione--16058,766111
5747Shaun Jacobs - End of the Road--32858,7570
5748Alejandro Fernández - Te Amaré--10858,7410
5749Kazumasa Oda - Tashikana Koto--35058,7370
5750Sub Focus - Turn Back Time--15958,7340
5751手嶌 葵 - さよならの夏~コクリコ坂から~--22458,7210
5752Red Hot Chili Peppers - Scar Tissue--27458,717780
5753Yura - Cinta Dan Rahasia--32958,7110
5754Alejandro Fernández - Miénteme68258,7080
5755Various Artists - Bokra / Tomorrow--34558,6950
5756Shaggy - Habibi Love--25258,6950
5757Sharon Doorson - High On Your Love--29458,6900
5758James Arthur - Recovery--17658,6850
5759GReeeeN - Yukinone--26158,6720
5760HY - Anatawoomoukaze--19558,6710
5761PSY - Hangover93558,6680
5762Marianas Trench - Stutter--43358,6660
5763Imagine Dragons - Not Today39158,6422,150
5764Bermudu Divstūris - Labi--86258,6326
5765Leona Lewis / Avicii - Collide--12258,6300
5766Nneka - Shining Star--42458,6300
5767One Direction - Happily24358,6150
5768Jul - Dans ma paranoïa--30258,6090
5769Paul McCartney - New66258,5940
5770Björk - Crystalline123258,5930
5771V Violette Wautier - อยากรู้หัวใจตัวเอง--55058,5880
5772TLF & Corneille - Le meilleur du monde--36758,5880
5773Lykke Li - No Rest For the Wicked--20658,5850
5774Sean Paul - Hold On--18558,5800
5775Mario - Let Me Love You--27258,568215
5776David Bisbal - Para Enamorarte de Mí--11658,5660
5777Klimmstein - Paris Paris--16158,5560
5778Enrique Iglesias & Ciara - Takin' Back My Love--26958,5520
5779AURORA - Running With the Wolves--20158,5460
5780Rafal Brzozowski - Tak Blisko--49558,5440
5781Jamie xx - I Know There's Gonna Be--16558,5312
5782Kanye West - Love Lockdown--35658,5310
5783サカナクション - 新宝島--19158,5180
5784K'naan - Hurt Me Tomorrow--26858,5130
5785Melissa NKonda - Nouveaux Horizons--22958,4780
5786Blaumut - Pa Amb Oli i Sal--31758,4760
5787Ten Years After - I'd Love to Change the World--36158,4586
5788Kid Ink - Main Chick--16758,4560
5789Nickelback - Photograph--27758,4490
5790ZAYN - BeFoUr91758,44740
5791D.A.M.A. - Não Faço Questão--54458,4450
5792Baby & Me - Here Comes the Hotstepper--16858,4300
5793M. Pokora - Oblivion--22858,4200
5794The Ark - Breaking Up With God--27658,4180
5795Hande Yener - Alt Dudak--27858,3870
5796AKB48 - 上からマリコ--22658,3590
5797Nicki Minaj - Stupid Hoe48658,3030
5798João Lucas & Marcelo - Eu Quero Tchu Eu Quero Tcha--13358,2930
5799Pakho Chau - 我的宣言--69458,290118
5800Pulcino Pio - Das kleine Küken piept--15858,2880
5801Sergey Lazarev - Это всё она--21058,28460
5802Incubus - Promises, Promises--16158,2680
5803Jessica Mauboy - Can I Get a Moment--17258,2660
5804Glee Cast - I Feel Pretty / Unpretty126258,2530
5805Superjams - Bessen Raven--18658,2420
5806MGMT - Electric Feel--20758,2410
5807Love and Theft - Angel Eyes--32158,2160
5808Gocho - Si Te Digo la Verdad--13258,2140
5809Justin Bieber - Be Alright47758,2020
5810Stevie Wonder - I Just Called to Say I Love You--37158,1975
5811Muse - Supremacy--10758,1850
5812Justin Timberlake - What Goes Around.../...Comes Around...--25658,1710
5813Nolwenn Leroy - La jument de Michao--14858,1610
5814Amy Winehouse - Love Is a Losing Game85458,1550
5815Chino & Nacho - Chica Ideal--27358,15231
5816高橋優 - 福笑い--17358,1510
5817ナオト・インティライミ - Brave--18058,1270
5818Far East Movement - If I Was You--13058,1140
5819İrem Derici - Sevgi Olsun Taştan Olsun--34858,1000
5820The Coronas - Addicted To Progress--21858,0940
5821Najwa Latif - Sahabat feat. Syam Kamarul & Sleeq--43758,0880
5822Oscar and the Wolf - Back to Black--19858,0370
5823Raphael Gualazzi - Follia d'amore--18458,0370
5824Bruce Springsteen - I'm On Fire--17558,030110
5825Falak Shabir - Mera Mann Kehne Laga--50958,0080
5826Felix da Housecat & Nina Simone - Sinnerman--24258,0060
5827Medina - Giv Slip--24157,9990
5828Nickelback - Edge of a Revolution52957,9940
5829Chris Brown - Liquor--12757,99136
5830Birds of Tokyo - I'd Go With You Anywhere--19157,9900
5831Rasmus - Livin' In a World Without You--105357,9880
5832Madcon - Kjører På--33857,9710
5833Marcela Bueno & Sam Alves - A Thousand Years--25357,9710
5834Nek - Fatti Avanti Amore--13557,9700
5835斉藤和義 - 歩いて帰ろう--36957,9210
5836Club Dogo - Fragili--19957,9000
5837Marianas Trench - Desperate Measures--36557,8980
5838Gary Fico - Le Même Que Moi--24057,8960
5839Anna Vissi - Tyraniemai--26257,8916
5840Tinie Tempah & Ellie Goulding - Wonderman--11057,8860
5841Marta Sánchez - Get Together--20257,8770
5842Selah Sue, Tom BARMAN & The Subs - Zanna--14257,8620
5843Superfly - 愛をこめて花束を--27157,8550
584477 Bombay Street - Long Way--52357,8490
5845Crystal Kay - Nando De Mo--17657,8470
5846Lucenzo & Kenza Farah - Obsesión--24157,8410
5847Adriana Lucia - Quiero Que Te Quedes--78857,8320
5848Dear Jane - 無可避免--58757,81414
5849Donatan - Cleo - My Słowianie--43057,7800
5850Timati & Kristina Si - Look--49657,76982
5851Oliver Heldens - Last All Night--13557,7620
5852Kristina Maria - Let's Play--44257,7620
5853Kylie Minogue - Can't Get You Out of My Head--30357,7594
5854小田和正 - たしかなこと--30557,7130
5855The Saturdays - Missing You--10957,6770
5856Fantasia - Lose To Win--35557,6720
5857Lorenzo Fragola - Siamo uguali--22657,6610
5858Samuli Putro - Olet Puolisoni Nyt--50057,6410
5859Lars Vaular - Fett--16757,6270
5860Fairouz - Sallimleh Alayh--99257,62664
5861A-Lee - The One--33857,6200
5862Rekha Bhardwaj & Arijit Singh - Judaai--52157,6130
5863Biagio Antonacci - Ti penso raramente--25857,6000
5864Les Enfoirés - On demande pas la lune--10257,5930
5865Rainhard Fendrich - I Am from Austria--30657,59257
5866Hasse Andersson - Guld och gröna skogar--50857,58230
5867Enrique Iglesias - Tired Of Being Sorry--29457,5670
5868Sylwia Grzeszczak - Ksiezniczka--50257,5600
5869Coldplay - Fun63357,5383
5870Kalafina - heavenly blue--21257,5210
5871Korn - Narcissistic Cannibal--11857,5160
5872Cold Chisel - Khe Sanh--21457,5150
5873Daft Punk - Harder, Better, Faster, Stronger--30457,4990
5874Sunidhi Chauhan - Kamli--34157,4920
5875Jonny Hefty & Jøden - Gamle Dreng--31557,4880
5876Nazan Öncel - Hadi O Zaman--26657,4620
5877Olly Murs - Right Place Right Time--28557,4590
5878Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean It--30957,45720
5879The Beatles - Twist and Shout64457,4480
5880Dua Lipa - Hotter Than Hell39957,4352,144
5881Anouk - Places To Go--27557,4210
5882Loca People - Loca People--16757,4140
5883Eason Chan - 愛情轉移--73457,4030
5884Tonight We Are Young - We Are Young--12057,3890
5885Raisa - Firasat--50157,3680
5886Kenza Farah - Coup de cœur--25657,3670
5887Nero - Crush On You--20557,3670
5888Rod Janois - Ça ira mon amour--23757,3640
5889Soner Sarıkabadayı - İnsan Sevmez Mi--28857,3630
5890Anima Sound System - Tedd a Napfényt Be a Számba--48257,3480
5891Britney Spears - Work Work--13057,3450
5892Patrick Miller - Dancing in London--12757,3360
5893Mayday - 入陣曲--36257,3230
5894Den svenska björnstammen - Svalkar vinden--40357,3210
5895Tal - Rien n'est parfait--29757,3140
5896Rashed Al Majid - Brwazt Taifak--69957,31357
5897Dawid Podsiadlo - W Dobra Strone--56357,3120
5898Duck Sauce - Big Bad Wolf--17857,3050
5899Hande Yener - Hasta--27857,2670
5900Tiziano Ferro - Il regalo più grande--41757,2580
5901Vesala - Tequila--52857,253342
5902Rashed Al Majid - Kheth Rahetek--65757,22875
5903Daniel Padilla - Nasa Iyo Na Ang Lahat--26557,2090
5904The Band Perry - You Lie--52057,2090
5905BTS - 불타오르네 FIRE52057,206337
5906L.O.C. - Ung For Evigt--21357,1930
5907Phlake - Angel Zoo--24857,187577
5908Henry Mendez - El Tiburón--30257,1710
5909Ketsumeishi - カリフォルニー--26057,1620
5910Diana Krall - California Dreamin'29257,1490
5911Medina - 12 Dage--50757,1450
5912Sarsa - Naucz Mnie--53457,1230
5913Mehmet Erdem - Herkes Ayni Hayatta--32557,1130
5914Haddaway - What Is Love--28357,10874
5915Mørland & Debrah Scarlett - A Monster Like Me44457,1020
5916Lou Reed - Perfect Day72457,0650
5917Fainal - Dame un Besito--57957,0639
5918Ryan Sheridan - The Dreamer--20157,0340
5919Biffy Clyro - Many of Horror18757,02933
5920Niklas - Veninder--44757,0270
5921TopGunn - 6 Liter--32557,0100
5922Ankerstjerne - Lille Hjerte--27456,9970
5923Chase & Status - Count On Me19256,9400
5924Usher - Lemme See--14956,9320
5925Rod Stewart - Sailing--31156,9290
5926Shakira - Gitana--40056,9150
5927Snollebollekes - Snollebolleke--28756,9140
5928Dean Brody - Bring Down the House--45356,9020
5929Serrat & Sabina - Cuenta Conmigo--10856,8990
5930Tuomas Kauhanen - Enkeli--49056,8660
5931Alejandro Sanz & Mario Domm - ¿Lo Ves / Mientes--11156,8650
5932Andreas Gabalier - Sweet Little Rehlein--23956,8560
5933Jan Smit & Gerard Joling - Echte Vrienden--24356,8280
5934Renaud - Toujours debout19856,8230
5935JULIAS MOON - Palace--27556,8210
5936Les Enfoirés - Encore un autre hiver--13356,7790
5937OV7 - Prohibido Quererme--21256,7480
5938The Cranberries - Dreams--33456,73050
5939Cristiano Araújo - Cê Que Sabe--28456,7240
5940David Bowie - Starman71456,7210
5941Bebe Rexha - No Broken Hearts--18256,716689
5942Guy Sebastian - Mama Ain't Proud--19056,7150
5943Salman Khan - Main Hoon Hero Tera--42456,70518
5944M. Pokora - Juste un instant--20256,6950
5945Nero - Satisfy--16956,6850
5946Morten Breum & Nik & Jay - Fest--18156,6670
5947Mumford & Sons - Snake Eyes115456,6630
5948Morgan Sulele - Bare Min--42056,6620
5949ナオト・インティライミ - Hello--20156,6590
5950Norlie & KKV - Ingen annan rör mig som du--46856,6360
5951Tom Hangs & Shermanology - Blessed--26356,6330
5952Years & Years - Take Shelter--43356,62214
5953ByeAlex - Kedvesem55556,61814
5954Joe Stone - The Party--13556,61615
5955Hekla Stålstrenga - Har Du Fyr--33756,616105
5956Virginia Labuat - The Time Is Now--24156,6080
5957Giorgia - I Will Pray--33056,6050
5958Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence83856,5890
5959DJ Merlon - Koze Kuse--25656,5870
5960Dolcenera - Ci vediamo a casa--24056,5660
5961Paty Cantú - Afortunadamente No Eres Tu--21656,5580
5962Pentatonix - Cheerleader35556,5410
5963Marie Key - Fatter Det Nu--28856,53837
5964Shefali Alvaris & Kavita Seth - Tum Hi Ho Bandhu--63056,5290
5965Jenni Vartiainen - Toinen--54656,52620
5966Basim - Cliché Love Song63156,5120
5967U2 - Raised By Wolves94856,5100
5968Lea Michele - Battlefield41756,5090
5969Wawa & Fabal - Sombrita--48456,5080
5970Paula Fernandes - Pra Você--27856,5070
5971Lou Bega - Sweet Like Cola--23756,5060
5972Skrillex & The Doors - Breakn' a Sweat--24656,5060
5973Tinashe - All Hands On Deck--24556,4810
5974Christina Stürmer - Wir leben den Moment--10256,4390
5975Glennis Grace & Edwin Evers - Wil Je Niet Nog 1 Nacht--20556,4210
5976いきものがかり - 熱情のスペクトラム--20456,4070
5977Adele - River Lea72256,3960
5978Herman Dune - I Wish That I Could See You Soon--19456,3740
5979Sam Smith - Leave Your Lover--13356,3677
5980Burhan G - Kalder Mig Hjem--44156,3330
5981Khaled - Aicha--41856,3240
5982Oh Land - Sun Of A Gun--15256,3100
5983Pakho Chau - My Vow--35556,3080
5984AI - Voice--23656,3030
5985Modà - Non è mai abbastanza--37456,2370
5986Oasis - Whatever--22256,2220
5987Cesare Cremonini - Lost in the Weekend--36056,1920
5988Fatin - Aku Memilih Setia--47956,1660
5989Grubson - Na Szczycie--69356,144227
5990DJ Antoine & Mad Mark - Broadway--22756,1280
5991The 1975 - Somebody Else123356,1170
5992Anna Abreu - Hysteria--21256,0980
5993Tiziano Ferro - Per Dirti Ciao--40656,0970
5994Berksan - Haberi Var Mı--55856,0840
5995Axwell Λ Ingrosso - On My Way29056,0470
5996Soko - We Might Be Dead By Tomorrow53856,0300
5997La Oreja de Van Gogh - Cometas por el Cielo--44356,0160
5998Yvonne Catterfeld - Hey--10556,0130
5999Sixty Miles - หากฉันตาย--70556,0020
6000David Guetta - I Can Only Imagine--27756,0010
6001Cisilia - Luftballon--37955,9900
6002Vishal Dadlani & Anusha Mani - Gulaabo--51855,98233
6003Ghost - Dimenticami--24755,9760
6004Eric Church - Creepin'--38555,9680
6005Ray Foxx - Boom Boom--20055,9670
6006Daddy Yankee & Prince Royce - Ven Conmigo--20255,9660
6007Prince & The Revolution - Raspberry Beret81755,95120
6008R.I.O. - Miss Sunshine--13755,9470
6009Keith Urban - Somewhere In My Car--23055,9010
6010Norlie & KKV - När jag går ner--31955,8970
6011Hins Cheung - 找對的人--52555,8810
6012Elastinen - Naurava kulkuri - Gambler's guitar--49355,8800
6013Anouk - I'm a Cliché--33755,8790
6014Alesso - Years--23255,8700
6015Brodka - Dancing Shoes--40855,8400
6016Hubert Wu - The Butterfly Lovers--35655,83512
6017Rihanna - Rehab--41155,8240
6018Nine One One - 癡情男子漢--62455,810211
6019Jay Chou - 安靜--53955,78940
6020Julian le Play - Rollercoaster--34455,7880
6021Deepcentral - O Stea--51855,7740
6022Neeti Mohan & Ayushmann Khurrana - Saadi Galli Aaja--36755,7570
6023Christopher - Crazy--31755,7410
6024Tinie Tempah - Wonderman29155,7360
6025Stine Bramsen - Prototypical--45655,7130
6026Deadmau5 - Ghosts 'n' Stuff--15855,7120
6027Laleh - Vårens Första Dag--31355,6870
6028Potap & Nastya - Умамы--29955,684442
6029Finatticz - Don't Drop That Thun Thun--12755,6820
6030Lukas Graham - Criminal Mind--45955,6780
6031RADWIMPS - 君と羊と青--24855,6750
6032Chino y Nacho - Mi Niña Bonita--25555,6720
6033Jessie J - Ain't Been Done51355,6280
6034Lupe Fiasco - Out of My Head--24055,6160
6035Anne-Marie - Do It Right--21055,607463
6036Tonic - Big Fat--25855,6040
6037CL - Hello Bitches64355,6020
6038Hedley - Hello--31555,5780
6039Joey Yung - 女皇--30355,57024
6040Eric Clapton - Wonderful Tonight--30055,5320
6041Pitbull - Outta Nowhere--22855,5270
6042Kaija Koo - Supernaiset--49455,5200
6043Alejandro Fernández - Las Mañanitas--33155,51361
6044Oslo Gospel Choir & Maria Haukaas Mittet - En Stjerne S...--26255,5100
6045Pipe Bueno - La Invitación--37255,50321
6046Jana Kramer - I Got the Boy--38855,49424
6047Y-titty - Halt dein Maul--12555,4930
6048Balqees - Majnoun--74955,49228
6049Pink Floyd - Hey You--34055,4900
6050Lily Allen - Fuck You--37855,4830
6051J.Yolo - Te Pup, Pa Pa--52255,4806
6052Pitbull - Everybody Fucks--41555,4780
6053DJ Ötzi - I sing a Liad für Dich--17655,4350
6054Martin Solveig - Do It Right95655,3961,557
6055Superfly - Rollin' Days--19855,3930
6056Negramaro - Ti È Mai Successo--25155,3910
6057U2 - Cedarwood Road84755,3860
6058Machel Montano - The Fog--138055,36226
6059Ane Brun - Do You Remember--21355,3590
6060JAY'ED x JUJU - 永遠はただの一秒から--20755,3550
6061As Animals - I See Ghost--25155,3550
6062Namie Amuro - Tsuki--23755,3380
6063Sakis Rouvas - Tora--34855,3370
6064Klaas & Bodybangers - Freak--16655,3270
6065Ilse DeLange - Blue Bittersweet--27655,3220
6066Graffiti6 - Free--35055,2940
6067Sabaton - Carolus Rex--17855,2880
6068Eric Church - The Outsiders--12255,2800
6069MAGIC! - Lay You Down Easy--11955,271424
6070Dima Bilan - Малыш--31855,2700
6071BOY - Little Numbers--34155,2630
6072Elissa - حالة حب--63955,24573
6073Anuar Zain - Ajari Aku--47455,2416
6074Gorgon City - Saving My Life--30955,2390
6075Hurts - All I Want for Christmas Is New Year's Day134055,2130
6076Roberto Vecchioni - Chiamami ancora amore--10855,2020
6077Die Atzen Frauenarzt & Manny Marc - Disco Pogo--23755,1800
6078Ram Jam - Black Betty--41555,1730
6079Emis Killa, Club Dogo, Jax & Marracash - Se Il Mondo Fo...--18855,1540
6080Piso 21 - Suele Suceder--52055,1380
6081Richard Marx - Right Here Waiting--51855,1380
6082Joe Cocker - You Can Leave Your Hat On33855,1300
6083Mikkel Solnado - We Can Do Anything--32655,0890
6084Cyndi Lauper - Time After Time--28855,0570
6085Roger Cicero - In diesem Moment110055,0400
6086Sick Puppies - Maybe--22755,0390
6087Rumer - Slow--17155,0100
6088One Direction - Rock Me17955,0040
6089Demet Akalın - Çalkala--68754,99931
6090Yoshihide Otomo - あまちゃん オープニングテーマ/ロングバージョン--31954,9920
6091Flo Rida - Hello Friday76154,982785
6092Frank Sinatra - Strangers In the Night--38454,9730
6093Lethal Bizzle - Fester Skank--19454,9630
6094Korede Bello - Godwin--80954,95584
6095Charlie Brown Jr. - Meu Novo Mundo--27254,9450
6096Glee Cast - Toxic94754,9340
6097Tony Bennett & Lady GaGa - The Lady Is a Tramp19054,9210
6098Ricardo Arjona - Apnea--10554,9210
6099Queen - Let Me In Your Heart Again72254,9200
6100Mariah Carey - Infinity81154,9170
6101We The Kings - Say You Like Me--34454,9130
6102Breach - Everything You Never Had--18854,8970
6103Boney M. - Mary's Boy Child / Oh My Lord--13654,8890
6104Shiga Lin - I'm Still Loving You--36954,8873
6105James Blunt - I'll Be Your Man--16354,8760
6106Makassy - Doucement--40154,8670
6107My Chemical Romance - Welcome to the Black Parade--50554,85668
6108Nils van Zandt - Feel Like Dancing--21754,8450
6109Machete - Нежность--26354,8320
6110Grégoire - Danse--13954,8220
6111Reece Mastin - Rock Star--21754,8130
6112The Fooo - Build a Girl--26454,8080
6113Sung Si Kyung - 너의 모든 순간 Every moment of you--16754,8080
6114Claptone - No Eyes--29354,80616
6115Milow - We Must Be Crazy--17954,8020
6116Stromae - Je cours--23254,80023
611727 & Birol Namoğlu (GRİPİN) - Muhtemel Aşk--52754,791171
6118Gerardo Ortíz - Mujer de Piedra--44954,7850
6119Lenny Kravitz - Sex32954,7800
6120Lil Kleine - 1, 2, 3--20054,77470
6121Lorde - The Love Club--62254,7590
6122Pink Floyd - Comfortably Numb--41954,7430
6123Sam Bailey - Skyscraper--12654,7210
6124Jeremih - Oui--35054,720209
6125Gers Pardoel - Zijn--44654,7160
6126Chase & Status - Blind Faith--10554,7160
6127Alexis & Fido - Rompe La Cintura--30054,7160
6128Cascada - The Rhythm of the Night--13254,7060
6129A. R. Rahman, Jaswinder Singh & Shiraz Uppal - Raanjhan...--35254,6750
6130Eason Chan - The Wanderer--39054,6750
6131Nelson Freitas - Miúda Linda--48254,673164
6132Céline Dion - I'm Alive--29354,6696
6133Girls Aloud - Something New--11754,6680
6134Gianmarco - Si Me Tenías--53154,65912
6135Marco Mengoni - Esseri umani--34054,6540
6136Leona Lewis - Fire Under My Feet--13754,6510
6137Mayday - Onion--51454,6330
6138Cheek - Parempi Mies--47754,6210
6139Robin - Puuttuva Palanen--48954,6160
6140Medina - Har Du Glemt--47554,6120
6141Tez Cadey - Seve--47754,611126
6142EXILE ATSUSHI - Precious Love--20054,5990
6143Gigi D'Agostino - L'amour Toujours--42654,598105
6144EXID - Ah Yeah--13254,5970
6145Shakira - Antes de las Seis--18454,5780
6146moumoon - Sunshine Girl--19554,5700
6147Bustamante - Feliz--25954,5640
6148Somewhere Over The Rainbow - Somewhere over the Rainbow--16354,5600
6149Oliver Heldens - Gecko--33454,5510
6150Leonel García & Maria José - Te Besé--35654,5480
6151Nadia Ali, Starkillers & Alex Kenji - Pressure--21754,5400
6152Duran Duran - Ordinary World--27054,5170
6153Liga - Den Første Gang--45654,5100
6154Haloo Helsinki! - Kuule Minua--25054,5080
6155Deorro - Yee--17954,4850
6156Passenger - Whispers19154,4770
6157Chino & Nacho - Mi Niña Bonita--47854,4670
6158Melina Aslanidou - To Lathos--41154,45911
6159Sharib-Toshi, Badshah, Indeep Bakshi & Akriti Kakkar - ...--47154,4570
6160Barei - Say Yay35054,445150
6161Gym Class Heroes - A*s Back Home--25854,4310
6162Artists Against, Hedley, Simple Plan, Kardinal Offishal...--27854,4060
6163Boston - More Than a Feeling--43554,3970
6164Pitbull - "BON, BON"--31754,3770
6165The Pussycat Dolls - I Hate This Part--29454,377164
6166David Dallas - Runnin'--49054,3710
6167Fall Out Boy - American Beauty / American Psycho63754,3660
6168Yahir - El Alma en Pie--35154,36327
6169Carlos Vives & Shakira - La Bicicleta175554,3542,337
6170Bernhoft - Choices--27654,3220
6171Sam Smith - Drowning Shadows103154,3070
6172Madcon - Outrun the Sun--16054,3060
6173Rick Ross - 100 Black Coffins--10154,2960
6174Neil Diamond - Sweet Caroline--50554,28623
6175Hilltop Hoods - The Nosebleed Section--71054,2820
6176Phil Lam - 有人共鳴--57054,28144
6177Rihanna - Sex with Me51654,269153
6178Brooke Fraser - Kings & Queens--26554,2650
6179Talking Heads - Psycho Killer--32954,2590
6180Yasha - Strand--21954,2460
6181Prince - Little Red Corvette82554,2190
6182Alex, Jorge Y Lena - Estar Contigo--24954,2120
6183Céline Dion - The Power of Love--36054,20214
6184The Cranberries - Linger--48354,19049
6185Maroon 5 - Lucky Strike--13654,1590
6186Franco de Vita - Te Pienso Sin Querer--11154,1557
6187Walk Off the Earth - Rule the World--26454,1360
6188Sandaime J Soul Brothers from EXILE TRIBE - 冬物語--24954,1220
6189Herzdame - Dunkle Seite--29054,1050
6190Gesu No Kiwami Otome - Ryoukiteki Na Kiss Wo Watashi Ni...--21154,1010
6191GReeeeN - ミセナイナミダハ、きっといつか--27154,1000
6192DJ Hamida - Déconnectés--33154,1000
6193Melendi - Cancion de Amor Caducada--28354,0800
6194Pearl Jam - Better Man--34354,0740
6195Sandhy Sondoro - Tak Pernah Padam--64054,0650
6196Eminem - When I'm Gone--43354,0510
6197Wellhello - Apuveddmeg--121454,04369
6198Paradise Oskar - Da Da Dam75354,0410
6199Migros Ensemble - Ensemble--27754,0400
6200Il Volo - 'O sole mio--17254,0185
6201The Offspring - You're Gonna Go Far, Kid--19354,0010
6202Buray - İstersen--51653,9850
6203Neffa - Dove sei--33053,9810
6204Antonio Orozco - Llegará--25153,9620
6205Malika Ayane - Tempesta--42453,9520
6206Prince - Sometimes It Snows In April92353,9250
6207Neon Trees - Sleeping With a Friend--21753,9160
6208三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--20553,9030
6209Joe Dassin - Et si tu n'existais pas--51453,9010
6210Kent - 99949153,8730
6211GReeeeN - 恋文~ラブレター~--20053,8730
6212Pentatonix - Can't Sleep Love24053,8613
6213Ebru Gündeş - Araftayım--48053,8530
6214Muri & Mario - Mambo--49153,8480
6215Hej Matematik - Ik Ordinær--30353,8430
6216Carly Rae Jepsen - Curiosity--45153,8150
6217FUNKY MONKEY BABYS - LOVE SONG--20753,7930
6218Playmen & Alceen - Feel Your Love--19553,7810
6219Sita Chan - 忘川--39053,7409
6220Girls' Generation - Galaxy Supernova67953,7310
6221Volkan Konak - Aleni Aleni--67653,719177
6222Paty Cantú - Goma de Mascar--42553,7150
6223gesunokiwamiotome - Otonatic--20453,6830
6224Leona Lewis - One More Sleep110053,6800
6225Ricki-Lee - Raining Diamonds--17753,6790
6226Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - What a Wonderful World--26353,6780
6227Basshunter - Fest i hela huset--19453,6700
6228Danny Saucedo - Brinner i bröstet--57753,6600
6229Loreen - Crying Out Your Name--15853,6600
6230Dear Jack - Domani è un altro film--25053,6590
6231Erin - On Elämä Laina--59953,5940
6232Jason Aldean - My Kinda Party--26753,5910
6233Mrs. Greenbird - Shooting Stars & Fairy Tales--12153,5830
6234ST12 - Putih-putih Melati--51953,5620
6235Blonde - All Cried Out--19453,5550
6236Kanika Kapoor, Ravindra Upadhyay, Miraya Varma & Fateh ...--45853,5470
6237Elokuu - Tänään Lähtee--49453,5310
6238Paula Fernandes - Um Ser Amor--27553,5180
6239BYentl - Maniac in Love--23453,5180
6240Manuel Carrasco - Otoño, Octubre--21553,5050
6241Sean Banan - Copacabanana--19653,5040
6242Philip George & Anton Powers - Alone No More--14853,4910
6243Emeli Sandé - Read All About It, Pt. 3--12053,4910
6244Manuel Medrano - Bajo el agua--44353,48544
6245Majed Al Mohandes - يا حب يا حب--64353,454100
6246Starship - Nothing's Gonna Stop Us Now--40253,4380
6247Die Heuwels Fantasties - Ballade Vir 'N Enkeling--29253,43721
6248Jovanotti - Gli immortali--42853,4290
6249John Lennon, The Harlem Community Choir, The Plastic On...37753,4220
6250Alejandro González - Le Hace Falta Un Beso--49153,4020
6251Labrinth - Last Time--13253,3910
6252John Butler Trio - Revolution--18453,3900
6253Jamie-Lee Kriewitz - Ghost38453,3890
6254Alessandra Amoroso - La mia storia con te--14453,3820
6255ONE OK ROCK - Cry Out28653,3820
6256Sakis Rouvas - Spase to Hrono--37653,3790
6257Stavento - Ama S Iha Konta Mou--20753,3730
6258Panic! At the Disco - Victorious24853,34422
6259Polycat - เวลาเธอยิ้ม--56753,3400
6260Lost Frequencies - Beautiful Life123953,3342,309
6261Koh Niphon - ตัดพ้อ--58653,33290
6262MGMT - Time to Pretend--44753,3230
6263Ben Chalatit - ยื้อ--46053,3170
6264The Mousses - เจ็บที่ต้องรู้--49953,3030
6265Of Monsters and Men - Dirty Paws--36253,2850
6266Sanjuro - Na Tin Prosecheis--21653,2810
6267湘南乃風 - 睡蓮花--30353,2730
6268Clean Bandit - Tears187253,2632,828
6269Jessica Mauboy - What Happened to Us--26153,2600
6270Michalis Hatzigiannis - To Kalytero Psema--22253,2570
6271sakanaction - Shin Takara Jima--34253,24085
6272Synapson - Fireball--33653,23476
6273Alejandro Sanz - Capitán Tapón18853,2260
6274SPYAIR - イマジネーション--26953,2200
6275Louane - Maman--27553,2180
6276Nomad - Tetap Menantimu--47753,1990
6277Fitz & The Tantrums - The Walker--22653,1950
6278Wally Lopez - You Can't Stop the Beat--51753,1890
62793JS & Ellen Ten Damme - Wat Is Dromen--18353,1730
6280Gilli - Tidligt Op--31153,17034
6281The Mamas & The Papas - California Dreamin'--24953,1640
6282Potap & Nastya - Бумдиггибай--46353,1620
6283Zac Brown Band - Toes--110253,14620
6284Biagio Antonacci - Ti Dedico Tutto--27953,1410
6285Iowa - Мама--41753,1200
6286DJ Broiler & Sirkus Eliassen - En Gang Til--32653,1120
6287Justin Bieber - Children63153,1110
6288GeeGun - Я и ты--26853,1080
6289Lumidee - Dance--26953,0830
6290AKB48 - ギンガムチェック--26653,0780
6291Malú - Deshazte de Mi--39853,0640
6292Tom Odell - Real Love--12853,0630
6293MS MR - Hurricane--26953,0630
6294Fifth Harmony - I'm In Love With a Monster34753,0434
6295Christophe Maé - Un peu de blues--12953,0410
6296Loboda - 40 Градусов--69953,02919
6297The Jezabels - Endless Summer--40153,0170
6298Nickelback - Gotta Be Somebody--43753,0130
6299MØ - Final Song27952,9961,776
6300Humood Alkhudher - Kun Ant--41652,9860
63012 Chainz - Birthday Song--27052,9790
6302Teràpia de Shock - Sense tu--36652,9690
6303Future - Where Ya At--10452,96432
6304Macaco - Love Is the Only Way--39852,9480
6305EaggerStunn - Kugledans--52952,9100
6306Michael Prins - Close To You--21952,9080
6307Ligabue - M'abituerò--27152,8940
6308Papa Roach - Last Resort--52052,89122
6309Ado Kojo - Du liebst mich nicht38552,8880
6310JUJU - PLAYBACK--21052,8580
6311Wirtz - Wenn sie diesen Tango hört48152,8560
6312Shaggy - Girls Just Want to Have Fun--15752,8240
6313Glasperlenspiel - Freundschaft--17052,8060
6314Breach - Jack--19252,7930
6315Caro Emerald - That Man--31352,7910
6316Manuel Carrasco - Uno X Uno--30452,779414
6317Slade - Merry Christmas Everybody--17252,7780
6318Radiohead - Daydreaming72252,7560
6319The Cure - Close to Me--35652,7480
6320Kendrick Lamar - Bitch, Don’t Kill My Vibe--36552,7480
6321Erin - Popeda--34052,7450
6322Michael Jackson - Bad--11452,7240
6323蘇運瑩 - 野子--20852,7170
6324Kendrick Lamar - The Blacker the Berry74352,7160
6325Charlie Puth - Some Type of Love--14752,7010
6326Five Finger Death Punch - Bad Company--26652,6930
6327Fairouz - Habaitak Ta Neseet Al Naoum--108152,68953
6328Mary Lambert - Secrets--15852,6780
6329少女時代 - BAD GIRL--27752,6720
6330Yo Preston - Love Yourself vs F@*K Yourself54452,6720
6331Juha Tapio - Tsneh--49752,6630
6332Anitta - Deixa Ele Sofrer--29652,6620
6333Ali B - Terwijl Jullie Nog Bij Me Zijn--30552,6590
6334Cesare Cremonini - GreyGoose--37552,6400
6335Jake Owen - Anywhere With You--43752,6280
6336Oğuzhan Koç - Her Aşk Bir Gün Biter--34352,6230
6337Che'Nelle - Story--28152,6090
6338Ibiza BassHeads - Mr. Saxobeat--52552,6020
6339Little Red - Rock It--28652,6010
6340Fall Out Boy - Alone Together--24652,5950
6341Kato - F**k Hvor Er Det Fedt--21452,5940
6342ナオト・インティライミ - 君に逢いたかった--25152,5910
6343Pearl Jam - Last Kiss--29952,5720
6344Keith Urban - Long Hot Summer--10352,5660
6345Grigory Leps - Водопадом--65952,5590
6346Cheek - Jossu--48652,55225
6347Drake - Worst Behavior--39852,5510
6348Yo Yo Honey Singh - Love Dose--51952,5450
6349Behrang Miri - Jalla Dansa Sawa--23952,5440
6350Kasabian - Eez-Eh--18552,5180
6351Alejandro Fernández - Me Dedique a Perderte--44252,5090
6352Keith Urban - Break on Me--22552,5000
6353Jason Aldean - Just Gettin' Started--12252,4860
6354Inna - 10 Minutes--15152,4850
6355SX - Black Video--39152,4750
6356Fredrika Stahl - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star68452,4740
6357Rebel, diMaro & Chris Willis - Watch the World Go By--29452,4720
6358Michael Jackson - Slave to the Rhythm56452,4600
6359Snoop Dogg - Peaches N Cream--10852,4550
6360Maria José - Tú Ya Sabes a Mí--28752,4530
6361Aventura - Obsesion--62452,4320
6362Murat Dalkılıç - Derine--55852,4220
6363Ayşe Hatun Önal - Çak Bir Selam--51552,4020
6364Carlos Rivera - ¿Como Pagarte--14152,3900
6365Tulus - Pamit--25352,389362
6366Nik & Jay - United--50952,3890
6367Just - I Love You--19652,3870
6368EXO - CALL ME BABY85652,3810
6369Ricky Martin & Natalia Jiménez - Lo Mejor de Mi Vida Er...--16752,3790
6370Rizzle Kicks - When I Was a Youngster--14652,3780
6371Racoon - Took a Hit--49952,3710
6372The Killers - When You Were Young--22152,3650
6373Lil Wayne & Cory Gunz - 6 Foot 7 Foot55852,3610
6374supercell - 君の知らない物語--61852,3480
6375Oasis - Stop Crying Your Heart Out--15252,3380
6376Jula - Za Każdym Razem--41052,3380
6377Fly Project - Goodbye--20252,3370
6378Amel Bent - Je reste--33552,3290
6379nishino kana - さよなら--25252,3280
6380Henrique & Juliano - Como É Que A Gente Fica--40052,324438
6381360 - Price of Fame--18552,3120
6382EXILE TRIBE - 24karats TRIBE OF GOLD--26252,3050
6383Cody Simpson - iYiYi--24952,2820
6384Güliz Ayla - Bahsetmem Lazım--61152,27821
6385Fred Cheng - Surrender--42652,2620
6386K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter--30952,2590
6387Getsunova - Stay--50552,2480
6388Skunk Anansie - You Saved Me--36052,2160
6389Kevin - She's Got Moves--19852,2070
6390Intergalactic Lovers - Delay--32252,1980
6391Seu Jorge - A Doida--43252,19710
6392Basto - I Rave You--21852,1900
6393Pegasus - Skyline--48052,1770
6394Gradusy - Голая--60052,1700
6395BUMP OF CHICKEN - Butterfly--21252,1570
6396Miguel - Coffee38252,1494
6397The Prodigy - The Day Is My Enemy56952,1490
6398Ivan Dorn - Целовать другого--23552,1395
6399Quynh Anh - Hello Vietnam--207552,11048
6400Ahmet Kaya - Nereden Bileceksiniz--46952,1040
6401John Mayer - Your Body Is a Wonderland--27752,0990
6402Bliss N Eso - Addicted--40252,0980
6403Sheila On 7 - Lapang Dada--30352,0640
6404Sean Kingston - Beautiful Girls--52552,0560
6405Daniel Santacruz - Lento--60852,0500
6406Shem Thomas - Crossroads--26552,0400
6407João Lucas & Marcelo - Louquinha--31752,0360
6408Bee Gees - How Deep Is Your Love--17252,0310
6409Havana Brown - Big Banana--16852,0280
6410Maiara & Maraisa - 10%--35052,025554
6411TCT & Jontte Valosaari - Rannalle--48252,0160
6412西野カナ - Always--25452,0140
6413R.J. & Pitbull - U Know It Ain't Love28952,0120
6414Stromae - Meltdown--15352,0060
6415Anjulie - Brand New Chick--53651,9940
6416Miriam Bryant - Ett sista glas--53851,99458
6417Fritz Kalkbrenner - Void--17151,9910
6418The Voice of Holland - One Thousand Voices--21351,9890
6419Glee Cast - Somebody That I Used to Know105151,9780
6420Aretha Franklin - I Say a Little Prayer--42551,9740
6421Klingande - Losing U--24951,97138
6422Elissa - Law--45551,95840
6423Lady Gaga & Tony Bennett - Anything Goes52251,9490
6424Snoop Dogg & Pharrell Williams - Drop It Like It's Hot--27651,9390
6425Merve Özbey - Yaş Hikayesi--53651,8940
6426Sam Alves - When I Was Your Man--24751,8660
6427Alan Walker - Fade--23151,84429
6428GReeeeN - Aiueongaku--29751,8310
6429Marty Mone - Hit the Diff--73651,82317
6430Pablo López - El Mundo--30151,8050
6431Studio Killers - Jenny--48251,7940
6432Mr. Saxobeat - Mr. Saxobeat--30851,7720
6433Musketeers - แค่คุณ--117751,7720
6434Happoradio - Pelastaja--25051,7670
6435Dean Martin - Let It Snow Let It Snow Let It Snow--22551,7560
6436Jia Jia - Dust--47251,7530
6437JUJU - What You Want--19451,7530
6438The Carbonfools - Club Lights--43651,7500
6439Tito El Bambino - El Amor--65251,7490
6440Natalia Nykiel - Bądź Duży--55951,7440
6441Emma - Arriverà l'amore--16651,7400
6442Andra Day - Rise Up--15551,739118
6443J.Williams - Takes Me Higher--26451,7050
6444Sivas - D.A.U.D.A--68451,6920
6445Hilary Duff - Sparks33351,6620
6446Koray Avcı - Sen--59451,6600
6447@iHeartMemphis - Hit the Quan--17851,6570
6448Lil Wayne - Right Above It110051,6460
6449Blackjack Billy - The Booze Cruise--37751,6390
6450Prinz Pi - 1,40m--18751,6380
6451Black Motion - Rainbow--34951,6350
6452Taio Cruz - Telling the World--13151,6130
6453Benny Benassi & Gary Go - Cinema--66551,6090
6454The Heavy - Short Change Hero--22751,5860
6455Sigma - Higher--15151,5850
6456Kinderen voor Kinderen - Hallo Wereld--27051,5790
6457Boy & Bear - Feeding Line--36251,5780
6458Bob Marley & The Wailers - No Woman, No Cry--25451,5730
6459Bastille - Flaws--30151,5690
6460東方神起 - Why--22451,5670
6461Keith Urban - The Fighter55351,562781
6462Fat Joe & Remy Ma - All the Way Up--13851,529767
6463Les Misérables Cast - One Day More29051,5260
6464Florida Georgia Line - Confession--27651,51222
6465Veronica Maggio - Hela huset--34851,5000
6466La Fouine - Papa--31551,4970
6467Joey Yung - 這麼近那麼遠--38551,4890
6468Anna Puu - Kaunis päivä--51151,4830
6469Elle King - America's Sweetheart--20751,475130
6470M. Pokora - En attendant la fin--24551,4520
6471JAY Z & Linkin Park - Numb / Encore--17651,4160
6472Rosa Lux - Min Klub Først--16251,4060
6473Jovanotti - Ora--23651,4060
6474Jake Bugg - Broken--19051,4040
6475will.i.am - Great Times--37951,3840
6476Brad Paisley - Old Alabama--12451,3820
6477Bakermat - Zomer--30651,3750
6478AOP - Zenryoku Batankyu--19651,36639
6479Carlos Vives - La Tierra del Olvido--14351,3610
6480Arijit Singh & Samira Koppikar - Aaj Phir--47651,3320
6481Selena Gomez - Me & the Rhythm125351,3254
6482Molly Sanden - Freak--35351,3220
6483Negramaro - Attenta--29751,3160
6484Sel - Uzmerkiu Akis--119351,31243
6485Rae Sremmurd - No Flex Zone--44251,2980
6486Culcha Candela - Hungry Eyes--10951,2920
6487back number - 花束--21351,2810
6488Gin Lee - 雙雙--40751,27235
6489Linked Horizon - 紅蓮の弓矢(TVサイズver.)--30851,2680
6490French Montana - Freaks--15651,2680
6491Mark Ronson - Feel Right18951,2670
6492Marc Anthony - Y Hubo Alguien--50551,26229
6493The Wombats - Techno Fan--27951,2580
6494Jayesslee - Gangnam Style74751,2233
6495Francesca Michielin - Sola--21551,2130
6496Jean-Roch - I'm Alright--22051,2110
6497Marco Mengoni - Parole in circolo--32451,21069
6498Imagine Dragons - Bleeding Out--52951,1960
6499大原櫻子 - 瞳--21251,1940
6500Joe Nichols - Sunny and 75--42451,1920
6501Corneille - Le jour après la fin du monde--32251,1900
6502David Bowie & Queen - Under Pressure81351,1843
6503Cyanna - Shine--100751,1710
6504欅坂46 - サイレントマジョリティー--19951,168309
6505Andrew Tan - 天后--54551,1680
6506Romeo Santos - Mi Santa--15851,1520
6507Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike - Find Tomorrow--38051,1480
6508Michael Jackson - Black or White--49551,1460
6509Twister - La Espelucá--51751,1420
6510The Chemical Brothers - Galvanize--17151,1230
6511Chiara - Straordinario--22651,1130
6512Thomas Rhett - Make Me Wanna--36151,1110
6513Marco Mengoni - In un giorno qualunque--20951,1000
6514Yellow Claw - Krokobil--29551,1000
6515Ciara - I'm Out66951,0880
6516Avril Lavigne - Girlfriend--34851,0840
6517Simge - Miş Miş--54851,0840
6518Procol Harum - A Whiter Shade of Pale--21951,0730
6519Havana Brown - You’ll Be Mine--25151,0690
6520Andrea Bocelli - Por ti volare--39051,0600
6521Seal - Crazy--37951,0560
6522Meghan Trainor - Close Your Eyes--14651,0530
6523Disclosure & Mary J. Blige - F For You--11851,0350
6524Backstreet Boys - I Want It That Way--36851,0328
6525Nyusha - Где ты, там я--31851,02550
6526Gradur - Rosa--22551,0210
6527Chris Lake, Steve Aoki & Tujamo - Boneless--20051,0120
6528少女時代 - The Boys--20950,9950
6529Juanes - A Dios Le Pido--24450,9770
6530RIDSA - Pardon--32550,97352
6531Mann - The Mack--16250,9260
6532Leon Somov & Jazzu - Lower Than the Ground--116950,92240
6533Lykke Li - Get Some--13250,9090
6534Shiga Lin - Movin' On--78150,8980
6535Chase & Status & Delilah - Time--42950,8950
6536Peking Duk - Say My Name--19250,8810
6537Alle Farben - Please Tell Rosie--12750,8761,627
6538Zvika Brand - Potahat Tik--37250,8610
6539Alessandra Amoroso - E' vero che vuoi restare--20550,8520
6540Jain - Makeba--37150,844453
6541Aneta Sablik - The One49850,8350
6542Klaas - Our Own Way--10950,8340
6543AlunaGeorge - Attracting Flies--20750,8040
6544Ellie Goulding - Starry Eyed--34450,8030
6545Ludacris, Enrique Iglesias & DJ Frank E - Tonight--10350,78812
6546Omi - Drop In the Ocean--25050,786227
6547Stan & NiVo - An Mou Ftanan Ta Lefta--22150,7780
6548Dengaz - Dizer que Não--44750,77010
6549Katie Melua - If You Were a Sailboat--40850,7680
6550Robin - Kipinän hetki--51950,7680
6551JAY Z - 99 Problems--38150,7670
6552Haloo Helsinki! - Pulp Fiction--57750,7560
6553Ultimate Party Jams - Party Rock Anthem--24250,7520
6554Gilli - Orale--31450,7460
6555Jay Smith - Like a Prayer--30450,7450
6556Shounanno Kaze - 炎天夏--25550,7430
6557Flavour - Baby Oku--136550,73611
6558Behzat Gerçeker & Enbe Orkestrasi - İncir--52650,7230
6559Kaan Tangöze - Bekle Dedi Gitti--55450,72232
6560Juju - やさしさで溢れるように--29250,717222
6561Cali & El Dandee - Gol--26850,6920
6562Liquido - Narcotic--60750,6660
6563Alhimistes & Vasilis Karras - Logia Filika--20150,6600
6564Laleh - Live Tomorrow--24150,6580
6565Dame - Pave Low--39150,6530
6566Sanne Salomonsen - Hjem--24550,6490
6567Ahmet Kaya - Kum Gibi--63250,6470
6568Brad Paisley - Beat This Summer--25550,6450
6569MIKA - Staring At the Sun--37350,6450
6570Colbie Caillat - Hold On--16550,6430
6571Redrama - Kickstart--52450,6330
6572JVG - Voitolla Yöhön--47850,6180
6573Shaan & Shreya Ghoshal - Chaar Kadam--43950,6180
6574Anitta - Cobertor--30450,6060
6575Pitbull - Piensas--36550,5962
6576Roya - Gönder--237250,59446
6577Jonne Aaron - Yksin--54850,5780
6578Remady - No Superstar--20850,5660
6579Barbara Moleko - Tag Min Hånd--36050,5500
6580Jorge Celedón & Jimmy Zambrano - Esta Vida--53350,5460
6581Lil Wayne - John--11850,5420
6582David Guetta - Love Is Gone--28450,5370
6583Kollegah - Alpha--11950,5360
65845 Seconds of Summer - What I Like About You32150,5310
6585Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - In the Heat of the...28050,5260
6586Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi - Io confesso--19550,5250
6587Julian le Play - Hand in Hand--16550,51670
6588Mokobé - Oulala--46250,5100
6589Enrique Iglesias - No Me Digas Que No--28050,4920
6590Garrett Hedlund & Leighton Meester - Give In to Me--20250,4760
6591Getsunova - คนไม่จำเป็น--52050,456255
6592Peter Luts - The Rain--12950,4530
6593Haloo Helsinki! - Jos Mun Pokka Pettää--52650,4380
6594Fire Inc. - Nowhere Fast--33750,4370
6595Kiko Rivera - Así soy yo--26150,4350
6596Andrea Berg - Du hast mich tausendmal belogen--32350,4140
6597Martin Tungevaag & Italobrothers - Springfield--23750,4130
6598Justin Timberlake - Sexy Back--38050,3960
6599Emtee - Roll Up--33950,39251
6600Murat Dalkılıç - Bir Hayli--32050,3910
6601Shiga Lin - Dao Ci Wei Zhi--45050,3840
6602Chino & Nacho - Tu Angelito--24550,3640
6603Lady Antebellum - Dancin' Away With My Heart--15250,3530
6604Southern All Stars - Tokyo Victory--19550,3490
6605Marteria - Verstrahlt--10350,3480
6606Michael Jackson - Earth Song--40750,3470
6607Disclosure - Help Me Lose My Mind--37250,3462
6608Jay Chou - 手寫的從前--16650,33934
6609EXO - 으르렁 Growl34650,3180
6610Cheryl Cole - Parachute--16150,3160
6611Jul - Wesh alors--31150,30536
6612Chris Young - Who I Am With You--42250,2880
6613Akcent - I'm Sorry--23050,2870
6614Maldita Nerea - En el Mundo Genial de las Cosas Que Dic...--24050,2660
6615The Black Eyed Peas - Just Can’t Get Enough--37250,2560
6616Jess Lee - Cliff to the Heaven--33350,25117
6617Julian Cheung - 祝君好--40950,2400
6618Dons - Pedeja Vestule--119450,23934
6619Magic System - La danse des magiciens--36650,2190
6620Demet Akalin - Türkan--28550,2170
6621Jonas Myrin - Day of the Battle--23550,2160
6622De Eneste To - Skrig Det Til Træerne--31850,2010
6623Akim & The Majistret - Potret--52350,18343
6624Buranovskiye Babushki - Party for Everybody83650,1750
6625Vingadora - Paredão Metralhadora--19850,158203
6626Paula Fernandes & Victor & Leo - Não Precisa--25450,1540
6627Reyli Barba & Miguel Bosé - Amor del Bueno--27450,1450
6628Eminem - Mockingbird--68450,1250
6629Pchy - ได้พบเธอ--53850,1160
6630Genetikk - Liebs oder lass es--21350,0990
6631Goldfish - One Million Views--30850,0900
6632Arijit Singh & Shreya Ghoshal - Raat Bhar--48550,0820
6633May J. - レット・イット・ゴー〜ありのままで〜(エンドソング)--27650,0800
6634Guaco - Quiero Decirte--91850,07412
6635Ricardo Arjona - Mi Novia Se Me Está Poniendo Vieja--11450,0660
6636Fonseca - Desde Que No Estás--69750,0660
6637Tyler Farr - Whiskey in My Water--44950,0530
6638Udo Lindenberg - Ein Herz kann man nicht reparieren--17050,0280
6639Rascal Flatts - Bless the Broken Road--14950,0280
6640Sunidhi Chauhan, Arijit Singh & Neeti Mohan - Kashmir M...--43850,0220
6641Palak Muchhal & Arijit Singh - Meri Aashiqui--59050,0210
6642Hilltop Hoods - Won't Let You Down--19050,0130
6643Trackshittaz - Oida Taunz--20050,0060