Worldwide iTunes Album Chart Point Totals | Since March 2011 | Click the headers to sort

PosArtist and TitleDaysPeakTotal PointsPoints Today
1Adele - 2119341(466)24,515,9397,549
2Daft Punk - Random Access Memories11801(110)10,552,9463,714
3Coldplay - Mylo Xyloto10001(19)9,635,0372,823
4Ed Sheeran - x7971(34)9,421,3042,301
5Bruno Mars - Unorthodox Jukebox12401(3)9,238,5872,332
6ABBA - ABBA Gold181539,166,2389,348
7Taylor Swift - 19896671(36)8,275,5783,812
8Coldplay - Ghost Stories8361(99)8,253,9725,232
9The Beatles - 115391(7)7,915,2284,362
10Imagine Dragons - Night Visions114327,758,2671,682
11David Guetta - Nothing But the Beat Ultimate10851(7)7,446,1504,557
12Lana Del Rey - Born to Die10071(3)6,918,460725
13P!nk - The Truth About Love7931(2)6,761,4341,176
14David Guetta - Nothing But the Beat47526,713,58016
15Avicii - True8161(13)6,669,5401,696
16Sam Smith - In the Lonely Hour6921(1)6,628,611415
17Bruno Mars - Doo-Wops & Hooligans115226,600,160603
18Guns N' Roses - Guns N' Roses: Greatest Hits96856,056,5320
19Michael Bublé - Christmas6431(62)5,898,201734
20Beyoncé - BEYONCÉ8601(55)5,749,6452,711
21P!nk - Greatest Hits...So Far113945,694,9254,054
22One Direction - Midnight Memories8841(17)5,523,4802,002
23Adele - 252371(158)5,516,53319,718
24Phil Collins - ...Hits140175,412,73712,137
25Ed Sheeran - +124865,263,6151,068
26Amy Winehouse - Back to Black10251(6)5,157,9381,631
27Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 Experience7541(35)5,129,1881,344
28Katy Perry - PRISM7671(11)5,127,7921,204
29Maroon 5 - Overexposed81825,099,2931,224
30Various Artists - Fifty Shades of Grey5111(53)4,810,1712,497
31Bob Marley - Legend1005104,774,6860
32Arctic Monkeys - AM7371(4)4,714,6552,020
33Dire Straits - Sultans of Swing - The Very Best of Dire...1049174,707,0696,256
34Taylor Swift - Red9811(3)4,583,4061,352
35LMFAO - Sorry for Party Rocking55234,463,696303
36Coldplay - Viva la Vida or Death and All His Friends68134,459,2381,901
37Michael Bublé - To Be Loved8731(16)4,435,6641,184
38U2 - U218 Singles98924,387,9843,396
39Justin Bieber - Purpose2441(15)4,376,9609,567
40Metallica - Metallica118464,351,2311,909
41Rihanna - Unapologetic5731(13)4,351,096504
42Michael Jackson - Number Ones8601(1)4,333,8962,300
43Coldplay - A Head Full of Dreams2231(6)4,333,63015,689
44Foo Fighters - Foo Fighters: Greatest Hits88194,318,6760
45Queen - The Platinum Collection1223134,258,1731,652
46Rihanna - Loud44224,200,733413
47Pharrell Williams - G I R L4801(46)4,183,386928
48Adele - 1969074,177,1121,152
49One Direction - Take Me Home5661(11)4,126,939541
50Sia - 1000 Forms of Fear67723,996,8471,606
51Bob Marley & The Wailers - Legend8261(7)3,968,47912,957
52Pink Floyd - The Best Of Pink Floyd: A Foot In The Door69043,908,4740
53Whitney Houston - The Ultimate Collection53623,903,5993,309
54Passenger - All the Little Lights56293,889,438733
55Mumford & Sons - Sigh No More826103,823,3431,423
56Emeli Sandé - Our Version of Events65763,775,542259
57Depeche Mode - The Best of Depeche Mode, Vol. 1703183,773,716749
58Lana Del Rey - Born to Die - The Paradise Edition66043,737,598763
59Sade - The Best of Sade630143,708,7982,512
60David Guetta - Listen5361(8)3,673,2325,302
61The Black Keys - El Camino53143,672,764295
62Lorde - Pure Heroine37933,656,211345
63Maroon 5 - V4541(7)3,647,539351
64One Direction - Up All Night68573,590,939225
65Various Artists - 100 Hits of the '80S886213,574,7071,136
66Lady Gaga - ARTPOP4711(14)3,535,133812
67Coldplay - X & Y64953,514,7831,288
68One Direction - FOUR4381(25)3,479,9001,891
69Sting & The Police - The Very Best of Sting and the Pol...654123,411,087575
70Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - The Heist55973,352,859284
71Various Artists - Frozen59593,274,869859
72Kings of Leon - Only By the Night560133,268,777835
73Various Artists - The 100 Most Essential Pieces of Clas...706253,266,125592
74Mumford & Sons - Babel5051(4)3,262,0261,052
75Linkin Park - LIVING THINGS4401(11)3,185,719490
76Fun. - Some Nights52173,142,160261
77The Weeknd - Beauty Behind the Madness3291(11)3,139,5401,116
78OneRepublic - Native71183,114,446167
79Of Monsters and Men - My Head Is an Animal60583,114,025433
80Various Artists - The Great Gatsby40023,060,664391
81Red Hot Chili Peppers - Red Hot Chili Peppers: Greatest...602113,056,2020
82Bon Jovi - Bon Jovi Greatest Hits436123,002,4733,968
83Eminem - The Marshall Mathers LP23381(9)2,991,775843
84Skrillex - Bangarang47542,986,775329
85Eminem - Recovery42072,940,770703
86Ariana Grande - My Everything5701(7)2,915,1491,437
87Various Artists - Guardians of the Galaxy: Awesome Mix,...61022,902,9332,122
88Stromae - Racine Carrée584152,870,919655
89The Lumineers - The Lumineers40382,857,509412
90James Bay - Chaos and the Calm47322,849,9382,107
91Beyoncé - 43721(2)2,798,26614
92The xx - xx487142,798,085705
93Alicia Keys - Girl On Fire3971(1)2,762,868293
94Foo Fighters - Wasting Light3631(2)2,744,925259
95Lady GaGa - The Fame Monster43542,718,6530
96One Direction - Made In the A.M.2511(10)2,661,7531,681
97London Grammar - If You Wait55362,660,112339
98Muse - The 2nd Law3691(6)2,654,790293
99Calvin Harris - Motion3361(6)2,641,504592
100David Guetta - One More Love53452,635,402312
101Swedish House Mafia - Until Now3631(4)2,622,024360
102Florence + The Machine - Ceremonials44532,611,41066
103Various Artists - Drive37972,604,713237
104Gotye - Making Mirrors41452,581,64630
105Muse - The Resistance427122,553,6470
106Lady GaGa - Born This Way3171(11)2,548,3745
107ZAZ - Zaz388242,541,395874
108John Legend - Love In the Future48442,541,278269
109Queen - Greatest Hits62982,513,9721,844
110Rihanna - Talk That Talk3591(6)2,498,96953
111Guns N' Roses - Greatest Hits52652,490,11612,567
112Foster the People - Torches458102,485,985103
113Pitbull - Planet Pit44932,450,27562
114Madonna - Celebration30342,445,594229
115The xx - Coexist3411(7)2,419,685308
116Bruce Springsteen - Bruce Springsteen: Greatest Hits346142,413,27082
117Muse - Drones3681(32)2,411,5291,673
118Various Artists - Furious 72521(37)2,390,427977
119Amy Winehouse - Lioness: Hidden Treasures1811(4)2,350,113436
120Depeche Mode - Delta Machine27122,348,818510
121Calvin Harris - 18 Months41142,344,589331
122Hozier - Hozier43892,328,766280
123Nirvana - Nevermind33662,312,942665
124The Black Eyed Peas - The E.N.D.375122,308,797472
125Justin Bieber - Believe3931(4)2,295,404205
126London Philharmonic Orchestra & David Parry - The 50 Gr...342222,288,3842,065
127JAY Z & Kanye West - Watch the Throne3711(9)2,266,77416
128Various Artists - Mamma Mia379302,261,5561,086
129Elvis Presley - Elvis: 30 #1 Hits32142,255,7797,396
130Pink Floyd - The Wall30932,244,012515
131Meghan Trainor - Title4261(3)2,233,6671,334
132Various Artists - Pitch Perfect406152,209,429323
133AC/DC - Rock or Bust2891(13)2,154,896641
134Birdy - Birdy495282,120,076216
135Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm With You2161(7)2,082,232451
136Selah Sue - Selah Sue411282,070,716164
137Led Zeppelin - Mothership92192,043,9940
138Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence1691(7)2,037,543351
139Various Artists - Running Hits311172,036,844444
140Katy Perry - Teenage Dream - The Complete Confection39052,008,3820
141Coldplay - Live 201220622,000,2171,562
142Florence + The Machine - How Big, How Blue, How Beautif...3051(6)1,980,268714
143Norah Jones - Come Away With Me209101,954,507343
144Pink Floyd - The Dark Side of the Moon24041,953,138544
145Lenny Kravitz - Lenny Kravitz: Greatest Hits420131,944,4700
146The Cure - The Cure: Greatest Hits129381,931,0412,387
147Various Artists - Quentin Tarantino's Django Unchained23541,929,741240
148U2 - No Line On the Horizon365201,927,8950
149Eminem - Curtain Call156431,918,9963,030
150Rodriguez - Searching for Sugar Man309211,903,398325
151twenty one pilots - Blurryface32561,900,6536,337
152Simon & Garfunkel - Simon and Garfunkel's Greatest Hits175191,898,4994,222
153Queen - Queen: Greatest Hits28181,887,9680
154Duffy - Rockferry332231,884,502634
1555 Seconds of Summer - 5 Seconds of Summer2061(2)1,876,668353
156Kendrick Lamar - To Pimp a Butterfly3031(3)1,858,111414
157Miley Cyrus - Bangerz2811(7)1,854,71457
158Mumford & Sons - Wilder Mind3261(8)1,849,1711,248
159Sia - This Is Acting16521,802,7805,663
160JAY Z - Magna Carta... Holy Grail1501(6)1,793,170156
161Drake - Nothing Was the Same2361(2)1,787,755212
162Frank Ocean - Channel ORANGE27331,787,478326
163Coldplay - A Rush of Blood to the Head25181,754,391815
164Demi Lovato - Demi20521,728,632278
165Katy Perry - Teenage Dream359121,718,8172
166Frank Sinatra - Sinatra: Best Of The Best20191,711,0170
167Roxette - A Collection of Roxette Hits - Their 20 Great...291351,709,640123
168Radiohead - The Best of Radiohead281241,698,1960
169Foo Fighters - Sonic Highways2131(1)1,697,912244
170Michael Jackson - XSCAPE1511(6)1,697,390185
171Justin Bieber - Believe Acoustic1671(12)1,693,847250
172Michael Jackson - King of Pop509111,689,9080
173Céline Dion - My Love - Essential Collection151381,683,9191,014
174Madonna - MDNA1911(5)1,671,59795
175Flo Rida - Wild Ones28651,659,93314
176Tracy Chapman - Tracy Chapman203151,654,920214
177Bon Jovi - Bon Jovi Greatest Hits - The Ultimate Collec...179171,623,452164
178Symphonic Treasures - Top 200 Classics – the Very Best ...309311,611,6060
179John Mayer - Born and Raised17821,593,173205
180Pink Floyd - The Endless River1371(5)1,592,419510
181Bon Iver - Bon Iver24721,588,513137
182Coldplay - Parachutes183101,583,540560
183Various Artists - The 50 Most Essential Pieces of Class...219401,583,398263
184George Ezra - Wanted On Voyage364151,580,925137
185Various Artists - Les Misérables14851,573,953383
186David Bowie - Best of Bowie18341,565,416249
187THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS - LOVE LUST FAITH + DREAMS17221,561,509155
188Dire Straits - Brothers In Arms183131,557,632749
189Milky Chance - Sadnecessary391221,554,8071
190Evanescence - Fallen15481,547,249194
191Drake - If You're Reading This It's Too Late29831,535,144362
192Franco de Vita - Franco de Vita en Primera Fila88551,534,235361
193Jason Mraz - Love Is a Four Letter Word14721,528,302261
194Andrea Bocelli - The Best of Andrea Bocelli - Vivere36621,527,618614
195LINKIN PARK - The Hunting Party15321,520,056108
196Pearl Jam - Lightning Bolt1491(7)1,519,138285
197Ben Howard - Every Kingdom227381,516,44022
198Various Artists - Guardians of the Galaxy: Awesome Mix ...15521,515,3750
199Pitbull - Global Warming24361,512,577136
200Armin van Buuren - Intense20521,502,952213
201Fleetwood Mac - Fleetwood Mac: Greatest Hits125351,473,3770
202Bastille - Bad Blood339211,471,74514
203Marc Anthony - 3.0185231,471,029834
204Madonna - Rebel Heart1731(3)1,468,606499
205David Bowie - The Next Day1501(16)1,458,314231
206Various Artists - Begin Again - Music From and Inspired...334231,440,540721
207Rihanna - Anti1401(6)1,436,5894,669
208Michael Jackson - The Essential Michael Jackson62191,434,6356,630
209Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 Experience - 2 of 21961(7)1,422,90145
210Nickelback - Here and Now18951,421,66268
211Michael Jackson - Michael Jackson's This Is It51481,421,583294
212Frank Sinatra - Nothing But the Best74101,418,2925,969
213Oasis - Time Flies... 1994-2009119551,410,970576
214Drake - Take Care21941,398,21622
215Kings of Leon - Mechanical Bull23921,395,71551
216Supertramp - The Very Best of Supertramp62331,385,0053,326
217Daft Punk - Discovery15771,381,95281
218Florence + The Machine - Lungs254231,375,27850
219Various Artists - 2014 GRAMMY® Nominees17031,368,216565
220Sting - The Best of 25 Years16411,365,792271
221Fleetwood Mac - Rumours150131,360,4994
222Fall Out Boy - Save Rock and Roll17131,351,136102
223Helene Fischer - Farbenspiel303551,343,078152
224James Blunt - Moon Landing22921,339,47119
225Alejandro Sanz - La Música No Se Toca116211,338,065381
226The Script - No Sound Without Silence27521,337,252272
227The Rolling Stones - GRRR12121,330,5740
228Jessie J - Who You Are253161,327,2700
229Elton John - Elton John: Greatest Hits68161,315,6123,679
230Various Artists - Songs for Japan15821,312,8010
231Jason Mraz - Yes18421,312,640517
232Various Artists - 2015 GRAMMY Nominees17041,310,212579
233Pink Floyd - A Foot in the Door: The Best of Pink Floyd267231,306,532513
234Arcade Fire - Reflektor1851(1)1,301,959100
235Various Artists - Rock of Ages16391,300,21337
236Bryan Adams - Bryan Adams: The Best of Me32441,296,7021,705
237Lukas Graham - Lukas Graham18041,296,2722,556
238Various Artists - The Fault In Our Stars17351,287,654251
239alt-J (∆) - An Awesome Wave300201,279,9140
240Maná - Exiliados en la Bahía: Lo Mejor de Maná88211,255,2211,800
241Imagine Dragons - Smoke + Mirrors20821,254,0745
242Nirvana - Nirvana139341,253,6752,559
243Indila - Mini World247231,253,024387
244Ludovico Einaudi - Islands - Essential Einaudi84271,249,6901,950
245Various Artists - 2013 Grammy Nominees22171,243,826401
246Shakira - Shakira.1381(8)1,241,009304
24730 Seconds to Mars - This Is War307321,227,6660
248Paolo Nutini - Caustic Love21831,211,247170
249Metallica - Death Magnetic151551,195,460359
250Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking Ball15331,194,361267
251Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon1381(6)1,192,842315
252Ariana Grande - Yours Truly1241(4)1,190,878240
253Norah Jones - Little Broken Hearts1521(4)1,190,6600
254Caro Emerald - Deleted Scenes from the Cutting Room Flo...224241,190,28666
255Cat Stevens - The Very Best of Cat Stevens68331,189,1523,390
256AC/DC - Back In Black6291,188,602567
257Kanye West - Yeezus14321,187,95177
258Fall Out Boy - American Beauty / American Psycho2261(1)1,186,84768
259Sade - Soldier of Love166331,181,71874
260Leonard Cohen - Old Ideas12821,179,45128
2615 Seconds of Summer - Sounds Good Feels Good1261(4)1,170,164225
262Jack Johnson - In Between Dreams37261,168,312231
263Britney Spears - Femme Fatale1751(2)1,165,3010
264Bee Gees - Number Ones119121,160,349939
265First Aid Kit - The Lion's Roar8191,153,264228
266Beyoncé - Lemonade521(10)1,152,67518,918
267The Killers - Battle Born1351(5)1,148,79639
268Shakira - Sale el Sol208221,146,6452
269Romeo Santos - Fórmula, Vol. 2145161,145,027419
270Various Artists - Intouchables136351,143,885195
271Ricardo Arjona - Independiente259491,134,8900
272Dr. Dre - Compton1051(13)1,134,374147
273Maranatha! Music - Top 100 Praise & Worship Songs 2012 ...73801,131,559343
274Robin Schulz - Prayer243181,120,34990
275Arcade Fire - The Suburbs19991,114,592104
276Halsey - BADLANDS20721,107,463917
277Snow Patrol - Fallen Empires15341,101,57835
278The Black Keys - Turn Blue13331,100,24612
279Jack Johnson - From Here To Now To You10721,096,578159
280Various Artists - Greatest Love of All163571,095,5861,239
281Various Artists - Fast & Furious 610331,088,34836
282Rudimental - Home204181,087,850301
283Paramore - Paramore11521,085,304116
284Skrillex - Scary Monsters and Nice Sprites201441,083,6400
285Nickelback - The Best of Nickelback, Vol. 1161121,083,2373,338
286Nirvana - MTV Unplugged: Nirvana Unplugged In New York93241,066,5010
287Soda Stereo - Me Verás Volver28551,065,725742
288Ellie Goulding - Halcyon Days220101,065,41117
289John Mayer - Paradise Valley1271(7)1,063,12872
290Selena Gomez - Stars Dance11021,060,46350
291MIKA - Life In Cartoon Motion69621,058,532173
292Hurts - Happiness193181,046,84479
293George Michael - Ladies & Gentlemen113401,041,4891,800
294Daft Punk - TRON: Legacy146131,040,44167
295Enrique Iglesias - Sex and Love246121,017,528199
296Lindsey Stirling - Lindsey Stirling121111,017,039184
297alt-J - This Is All Yours18221,014,22817
298Selena Gomez - Revival1941(6)1,013,0822,796
299Royal Blood - Royal Blood21081,012,56669
300Charlie Puth - Nine Track Mind14031,007,7982,533
301J. Cole - 2014 Forest Hills Drive1561(1)1,000,997594
302Prince - The Very Best of Prince731(4)999,5021,519
303Carpenters - Carpenters: Gold - Greatest Hits3442998,4781,488
304Various Artists - 100 Christmas Hits1287997,3360
305David Bowie - Blackstar941(3)997,313731
306Kanye West - My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy16118997,021257
307Various Artists - Violetta5451992,89196
308Luciano Pavarotti - Luciano Pavarotti: The Best + Bonus...1464988,8711,489
309Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg15241986,98552
310Dr. Dre - 20011107978,750161
311Céline Dion - Loved Me Back to Life863976,823103
312Jess Glynne - I Cry When I Laugh22911976,456779
313Tony Bennett - Duets II1173972,86514
314One Direction - Best Song Ever608969,550295
315Earth, Wind & Fire - Earth, Wind & Fire: Greatest Hits9245969,5010
316Sam Hunt - Montevallo13831962,8791,467
317Agnes Obel - Philharmonics16023960,772122
318The Piano Guys - The Piano Guys4820958,761212
319Bruce Springsteen - Born In the U.S.A.13524947,953535
320Pablo Alborán - Pablo Alborán1258943,339121
321Bring Me the Horizon - That's the Spirit1551(5)943,021360
322Veronica Maggio - Satan i gatan15836942,480211
323The Doors - The Very Best of the Doors7720935,4163,298
324Christine and the Queens - Chaleur humaine13452934,93590
325Lady Antebellum - Need You Now1396933,4700
326Lykke Li - Wounded Rhymes1094930,1080
327Major Lazer - Peace Is The Mission1394924,087265
328James Morrison - The Awakening1276923,99210
329Fleetwood Mac - Greatest Hits14529920,0604,137
330Rammstein - Made In Germany708917,3481,116
331Michael Jackson - Thriller12415917,05681
332Carlos Vives - Corazón Profundo1963915,901441
333Mariah Carey - Merry Christmas1506915,6924
334Bastille - All This Bad Blood21521913,6659
335Ellie Goulding - Halcyon14011907,23346
336Various Artists - Project X18117905,3690
337The Police - The Police: Greatest Hits6130905,034748
338Shawn Mendes - Handwritten1443900,6429
339Jack White - Blunderbuss1382900,1340
340Drake - Views481(8)898,58112,497
341Eagles - The Complete Greatest Hits628897,041496
342Avicii - Stories1251(7)896,397762
343Peter Fox - Stadtaffe2262895,131324
344Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again... The Hits877892,23471
345Taylor Swift - Speak Now2979887,162113
346The Black Keys - Brothers5354885,6080
347Vance Joy - Dream Your Life Away8430885,199300
348Various Artists - The Very Best of Jazz - 50 Unforgetta...5061884,5300
349André Hazes - Alle 40 Goed--114882,80937
350The Avener - The Wanderings of the Avener16213882,537560
351Alejandro Fernández - Confidencias3656880,037306
352Andreas Bourani - Hey8043876,0891,751
353Linkin Park - Hybrid Theory9925875,96483
354Amy Macdonald - This Is the Life3159875,361128
355Kendrick Lamar - good kid, m.A.A.d city1244872,11488
356Journey - Journey: Greatest Hits1163872,0310
357Disclosure - Settle1098871,09111
358Lenny Kravitz - Strut1132869,860151
359Disturbed - Immortalized1846868,7903,309
360Alabama Shakes - Boys & Girls1287862,2350
361Paul Kalkbrenner - Berlin Calling - The Soundtrack by P...7559861,110135
362The Script - Science & Faith14937861,01758
363The National - Trouble Will Find Me714858,33469
364Rodriguez - Cold Fact12131858,31220
365Backstreet Boys - The Very Best of Backstreet Boys1651855,9042,926
366Nickelback - Dark Horse573850,954162
3675 Seconds of Summer - She Looks So Perfect - EP1131(2)841,5570
368Black Sabbath - 13682837,32975
369Diana Krall - Wallflower911(2)836,14587
370Lady GaGa - The Fame7441833,6693
371Grigory Leps - The Best--202832,351350
372Tame Impala - Currents1631(3)832,132480
373Kings of Leon - Come Around Sundown14732830,32873
374Sade - The Ultimate Collection472829,380148
375Gregory Porter - Liquid Spirit10730828,48685
376Ellie Goulding - Delirium1583824,87876
377Westlife - Westlife: Greatest Hits778823,444424
378Various Artists - クラシック人気曲ランキングTOP50[コミック、アニメ、映画、ドラマ、CM...--165821,860283
379Kelly Clarkson - Stronger1257821,7110
380Sarah Connor - Muttersprache24444821,350611
381Buena Vista Social Club - Buena Vista Social Club559821,326183
382Céline Dion - The Essential: Céline Dion3639819,521938
383Various Artists - Love 100392818,858156
384Robbie Williams - Swings Both Ways934818,51781
385Miguel Bosé - Papitwo6731818,028204
386Avril Lavigne - Avril Lavigne832816,721180
387Various Artists - Burlesque13129815,11411
388Imany - The Shape of a Broken Heart380812,760106
389Queens of the Stone Age - …Like Clockwork802811,1143
390David Guetta - Lovers on the Sun EP1126811,10636
391One Direction - Live While We're Young - EP651(5)809,3313
392The Script - The Script2052807,91691
393Pentatonix - That's Christmas To Me1209807,49396
394INXS - The Very Best2967804,9521,582
395Various Artists - Tomorrowland - The Secret Kingdom of ...1114804,292516
396ZAZ - Recto verso10212801,328170
397Maroon 5 - Hands All Over12918797,1160
398Energy 52 - The Best of Cafe del Mar - The Remixes7371796,11056
399Jason Mraz - We Sing. We Dance. We Steal Things1937795,80685
400Eddie Vedder - Into the Wild1351795,1690
401Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the Sky Away501(3)794,913120
402Radiohead - A Moon Shaped Pool391(12)792,43412,977
403Lady Antebellum - Own the Night1226792,0170
404Vasco Rossi - The Platinum Collection--209791,491330
405Bon Iver - For Emma, Forever Ago5419787,7810
406Johnny Cash - The Legend of Johnny Cash1447785,827257
407Various Artists - The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn, Pt....845785,48126
408Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines944784,7340
409Kodaline - In a Perfect World4721783,07271
410Iron Maiden - The Book of Souls781(5)783,005873
411Aloe Blacc - Good Things17718782,2600
412Beck - Morning Phase891(1)780,77198
413P!nk - Funhouse4451780,64038
414Whitney Houston - I Will Always Love You: The Best Of W...6427779,87365
415U2 - The Best of 1980-1990129776,140107
416The 1975 - The 19753125771,97378
417Rihanna - Good Girl Gone Bad: Reloaded3154767,51285
418Madonna - Hard Candy1077766,31783
419Alejandro Sanz - Colección Definitiva2665762,9611,804
420Nicki Minaj - The Pinkprint1161(1)761,46697
421Prince - Ultimate: Prince1243760,5510
422Robin Schulz - Sugar1535760,167588
423Birdy - Fire Within11710760,1511
424Various Artists - The Secret Life of Walter Mitty10312758,036176
425Linkin Park - Meteora6624758,00041
426Alicia Keys - The Element of Freedom667757,815119
427Troye Sivan - Blue Neighbourhood1291(1)757,589140
428Robbie Williams - Reality Killed the Video Star1860754,631268
429Various Artists - Pitch Perfect 21095752,506146
430Hillsong UNITED - Empires1262751,279599
431Chris Brown - X751(4)750,702104
432Skrillex - Recess901(1)748,0680
433Rod Stewart - Merry Christmas, Baby1012746,3063
434Radiohead - The King of Limbs632744,3510
435Woodkid - The Golden Age589742,363205
436Volbeat - Outlaw Gentlemen & Shady Ladies8217738,727879
437Bee Gees - The Ultimate Bee Gees528738,4251,228
438Bad Meets Evil - Hell: The Sequel1153735,7200
439David Guetta - Nothing But the Beat 2.0973734,6840
440Jason Derülo - Tattoos12317734,59833
441Tiësto - Club Life, Vol. Two - Miami1105732,3197
442Luke Bryan - Crash My Party2368728,6569
443Maroon 5 - Songs About Jane2542726,84151
444Louane - Chambre 1211147726,217687
445Melody Gardot - My One and Only Thrill1271723,854208
446Lily Allen - It's Not Me, It's You471723,115165
447Luke Bryan - Tailgates & Tanlines984720,8750
448Romeo Santos - Fórmula, Vol. 1644718,242111
449Eminem - The Eminem Show1257716,265168
450Usher - Looking 4 Myself922716,2584
451Haim - Days Are Gone12910715,9200
452Jesús Adrián Romero - Soplando Vida4020714,350147
453Foo Fighters - Greatest Hits1394711,6224,700
454Duran Duran - Duran Duran: Greatest6452710,7180
455Various Artists - Tomorrowland 2012 029816710,45339
456Various Artists - Dirty Dancing2136710,36262
457Andrea Bocelli - Passione794707,8207
458Six60 - Six60--101706,327153
459Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's H...723705,5590
460John Mayer - Battle Studies586705,509336
461Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss367700,380821
462Gilberto Santa Rosa - El Caballero de la Salsa - la His...--110700,324318
463Jamiroquai - High Times - Singles 1992-20065048700,071747
464Elle King - Love Stuff12020698,463439
465First Aid Kit - Stay Gold6117697,467179
466Alejandro Fernández - Lo Esencial de Alejandro Fernánde...--122696,303187
467Jorge & Mateus - A Hora É Agora--257695,476203
468Rage Against the Machine - Rage Against the Machine4233691,273153
469Juanes - Tr3s Presents Juanes MTV Unplugged5820690,951111
470Juan Luis Guerra - Asondeguerra Tour1179687,339352
471The Doors - The Doors: The Very Best of6726682,4350
472Lana Del Rey - Video Games - EP874681,5340
473Michael Bublé - Crazy Love2452680,5800
474Pearl Jam - Ten4740679,5178
475Chris Brown - Fortune754678,62913
476Cro - Raop5775678,36995
477Train - California 371368678,1090
478Barry White - Barry White: The Ultimate Collection177677,42536
479Leonard Cohen - The Essential Leonard Cohen1736677,39257
480Various Artists - Tomorrowland - The Arising of Life10216677,28335
481Billy Joel - Piano Man - The Very Best of Billy Joel7631676,8210
482Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären15236676,3990
483Chris Brown - F.A.M.E.1225670,9990
484Alt-J - An Awesome Wave775670,54366
485Vampire Weekend - Modern Vampires of the City782667,3312
486Volbeat - Beyond Hell/Above Heaven2549665,354289
487Arctic Monkeys - Suck It and See711(2)665,2490
488Placebo - Loud Like Love955663,20331
489Troye Sivan - Trxye - EP641(5)663,18324
490Robbie Williams - Take the Crown803662,9600
491Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga - Cheek to Cheek851(6)660,4351
492Rod Stewart - Some Guys Have All the Luck5616657,517566
493Years & Years - Communion831(2)657,472301
494Various Artists - 2012 GRAMMY Nominees4744656,47760
495Hillsong Worship - No Other Name666655,441270
496Antonis Remos - Kleista ta stomata--187654,25538
497Neil Diamond - All-Time Greatest Hits8228652,6832,718
498A$AP Rocky - LONG.LIVE.A$AP635652,5425
499Eric Church - Chief1080651,7590
500ADELE - iTunes Festival: London 2011 - EP642650,74296
501Mark Ronson - Uptown Special914649,1233
502Sexion d'Assaut - L'apogée1661648,5180
503Chris Stapleton - Traveller20514648,1012,045
504Leonard Cohen - Popular Problems712647,52229
505Various Artists - The Annual 2014 - Ministry of Sound10911646,89039
506M83 - Hurry Up, We're Dreaming.445646,849105
507Cold Chisel - The Best of Cold Chisel - All for You1086644,120356
508Various Artists - Frost--126642,35692
509Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats - Nathaniel Ratel...17323641,0691,393
510Serrat & Sabina - La Orquesta del Titanic7640640,84657
511Flume - Flume--116640,55886
512Little Mix - Get Weird1033639,9921,440
513Various Artists - Christmas Hits10518637,35729
514Drake & Future - What a Time To Be Alive751(1)637,072181
515Bruce Springsteen - High Hopes732636,5970
516The Strokes - Angles632634,8140
517Iggy Azalea - The New Classic1533633,1911
518Dido - Girl Who Got Away521(3)631,75816
519Various Artists - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF Ibi...734631,3710
520Justin Bieber - Journals452629,55752
521Alabama Shakes - Sound & Color906629,39379
522Guus Meeuwis - Het Beste Van Guus Meeuwis--217628,897465
523Laleh - Sjung3551628,821210
524The Killers - Day & Age386627,87871
525One Direction - Best Song Ever - EP381(7)627,7140
526Phillip Phillips - The World from the Side of the Moon7850627,4443
527Britney Spears - Britney Jean621(5)626,09415
528Lil Wayne - Tha Carter IV584622,2344
529Awolnation - Megalithic Symphony--104617,3920
530Rebecca Ferguson - Heaven10831616,7080
531Enya - The Very Best of Enya1164616,5303
532Disclosure - Caracal721(1)615,10846
533Chris Brown - Royalty892614,600234
534Metallica - Beyond Magnetic - EP543612,8224
535Maître Gims - Mon cœur avait raison15634612,6891,184
536Panic! At the Disco - Death Of A Bachelor1163611,0082,049
537Serge Tonnar & Legotrip - Klasseklon--190610,796202
538Ludovico Einaudi - In A Time Lapse4419610,181163
539The Script - #3 Deluxe Version2717609,867111
540Kelly Clarkson - Greatest Hits - Chapter One3727607,34136
541MAGIC! - Don't Kill the Magic11729604,055410
542Arctic Monkeys - Whatever People Say I Am, That's What ...1765603,78423
543David Guetta - One Love14919603,3310
544Jesse & Joy - ¿Con Quién Se Queda el Perro789602,41432
545ABBA - Gold: Greatest Hits2433602,383952
546Taylor Swift - Fearless380599,923108
547Jay Chou - 十二新作--131599,911293
548Hillsong Young & Free - We Are Young & Free536598,280120
549Deadmau5 - 4x4=124320596,6890
550Nikos Xilouris - Itane Mia Fora - Ta 40 Kalitera Tragou...--198596,5730
551The Black Eyed Peas - The Beginning & The Best of the E...13428595,29822
552Rasmus Seebach - Rasmus Seebach--125594,692314
553Twenty One Pilots - Vessel8225592,0151,836
554Hillsong United - Zion325591,34666
555James Blake - James Blake809591,25578
556Toni Braxton & Babyface - Love, Marriage‎ & Divorce448590,339203
557Jenni Vartiainen - Seili--202589,923183
558Hillsong Worship - OPEN HEAVEN / River Wild875589,634373
559will.i.am - #willpower673589,3420
560Miguel Bosé - Papito1656587,469750
561Café del Mar - The Very Best of Cafe del Mar Music2362582,59666
562Neil Young - Neil Young: Greatest Hits368581,4190
563Jack White - Lazaretto592580,83711
564Alanis Morissette - Jagged Little Pill1445580,6410
565Maroon 5 - Singles11219580,5373,267
566Santana - Ultimate Santana1737579,395211
567Chet Faker - Built On Glass2815577,97688
568Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance 2014823577,1823
569Florida Georgia Line - Here's To the Good Times--112576,85060
570The Beatles - Abbey Road3226574,77923
571Nicki Minaj - Pink Friday ... Roman Reloaded916574,3300
572Ben Howard - I Forget Where We Were742573,8177
573Whitney Houston - Whitney - The Greatest Hits462571,0580
574Pink Floyd - Wish You Were Here2910570,768247
575Cro - Melodie6246567,404175
576Enrique Iglesias - Greatest Hits--205567,14567
577Troye Sivan - WILD - EP571(1)566,2592
578Various Artists - #Love5752565,874336
579Paul McCartney - Kisses On the Bottom553565,4236
580Christina Perri - Lovestrong.8525562,3260
581Various Artists - The 2014 FIFA World Cup™ Official Alb...685561,8791
582Jason Aldean - My Kinda Party--119561,8440
583Swedish House Mafia - Until One2139561,39454
584Juan Gabriel - Los Dúo2259559,644624
585Enya - Dark Sky Island634558,7150
586Kasabian - Velociraptor616558,4890
587Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - This Unruly Mess I've Made663557,6631,779
588Ricardo Arjona - Viaje3943557,285267
5895 Seconds of Summer - Don't Stop - EP512555,06764
590G-Eazy - When It's Dark Out1436553,192306
591Guns N' Roses - Appetite for Destruction4620553,09441
592Yannis Parios - Το Ρεσιτάλ Μιας Φωνής - Ζωντανή Ηχογράφ...--229550,9420
593Los Ángeles Azules - Cómo Te Voy a Olvidar--270550,791465
594Jamie xx - In Colour592550,1910
595Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest Hits581(1)550,14620,147
596Various Artists - 100 Hits of the 80's, Vol. 2289549,876170
597Bon Jovi - What About Now742549,4170
598Marc Anthony - Iconos--156549,416103
599Brigitte - Et vous, tu m'aimes2560549,0740
600Keane - Strangeland493548,2201
601Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Vol. 19437545,67428
602Avril Lavigne - Goodbye Lullaby392543,4950
603Various Artists - 50 Classical Masterworks9119542,8321,018
604Robbie Williams - In and Out of Consciousness - Greates...4647542,7710
605AC/DC - Iron Man 21224540,230155
606Various Artists - Sucker Punch758539,9280
607Stromae - Cheese479539,40832
608Josh Groban - All That Echoes6114538,78517
609Tiësto - Club Life, Vol. 3 - Stockholm593536,4652
610Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Running--120536,1180
611Janine Jansen - Vivaldi: The Four Seasons505535,79727
612Robyn - Body Talk3445534,592127
613Eric Church - The Outsiders1851534,4300
614Lionel Richie - The Definitive Collection3228534,3712,864
615The Prodigy - The Day Is My Enemy572534,130169
616Lorde - The Love Club - EP9060531,723147
617Various Artists - EDM Anthems 20141572529,230330
618The War On Drugs - Lost in the Dream5819527,887447
619Udo Lindenberg - MTV Unplugged - Live aus dem Hotel Atl...7341527,695151
620Milow - North and South9916525,9300
621Rise Against - Endgame462525,6340
622The Notorious B.I.G. - The Notorious B.I.G.: Greatest H...2031525,5501,171
623Jennifer Lopez - Love732524,7830
624Olly Murs - Right Place Right Time3946524,7361
625Agnes Obel - Aventine7417524,67171
626Bryson Tiller - T R A P S O U L14328524,159642
627Chase & Status - No More Idols2857524,0050
628Slipknot - .5: The Gray Chapter611(3)522,4721
629Tom Odell - Long Way Down4013522,410550
630Various Artists - Twilight682521,705105
631ZAZ - Paris7111521,51977
632Linkin Park - RECHARGED644520,1856
633George Michael - Symphonica593519,09424
634Antonis Remos - Antonis Remos Live--287518,07041
635Melissa Horn - Säg ingenting till mig--137517,802213
636The 1975 - I like it when you sleep, for you are so bea...691(1)517,3741,108
637Meghan Trainor - Title - EP648516,8880
638Queen - Absolute Greatest195516,0790
639Melissa Horn - Innan jag kände dig2944514,603104
640Zedd - Clarity390513,72545
641Cro - MTV Unplugged11137512,940523
642Marc Anthony - Sigo Siendo Yo--102511,876159
643Beyoncé - I Am...Sasha Fierce1079511,5450
644The Weeknd - Trilogy3118510,70932
645Hardwell - United We Are642510,53710
646Nickelback - No Fixed Address737506,9140
647Hellbillies - Røta - Hellbillies' Beste--274505,20097
648Hugh Laurie - Let Them Talk582504,6950
649Jukka Poika - Kylmästä lämpimään--188504,279142
650Elbow - Build a Rocket Boys708503,2910
651Robbie Williams - Swing When You're Winning2664503,0940
652Alex Clare - The Lateness of the Hour12949501,9990
653Mark Knopfler - Tracker666501,66032
654Eros Ramazzotti - Noi5714501,3633
655Michael Bublé - Call Me Irresponsible--141499,5033
656Bi-2 - The Best--279498,808460
657PJ Harvey - Let England Shake654498,1700
658Legião Urbana - Mais do Mesmo--288497,412189
659Zedd - True Colors616497,09262
660Chisu - Vapaa Ja Yksin--230495,996163
661Gossip - A Joyful Noise758495,6800
662A$AP Rocky - AT.LONG.LAST.A$AP561(6)495,150393
663Björk - Vulnicura601(7)494,9800
664Rasmus Seebach - Mer' end kærlighed--181492,631289
665Gipsy Kings - The Best of Gipsy Kings3262490,3570
666The Vaccines - What Did You Expect from the Vaccines2814489,7770
667Gossip - Music for Men1181489,41690
668Sunrise Avenue - Out of Style6126489,0590
669Avicii - Levels - EP8623489,0050
670Various Artists - Songs for the Philippines342488,6120
671Fleet Foxes - Helplessness Blues542487,9180
672Alkinoos Ioannidis, Haris Alexiou & Sokratis Malamas - ...--208487,9120
673Armin van Buuren - In and Out of Love--216487,35722
674Various Artists - Get Ur Freak On - R&B Anthems6159487,2670
675Bernhoft - Solidarity Breaks191486,08973
676Jamie Cullum - The Pursuit198485,66387
677The Black Eyed Peas - The Beginning11523485,3320
678Various Artists - Top 200 Classics: The Very Best of Cl...595485,1770
679Eraserheads - Anthology--278485,112250
680Various Artists - Tomorrowland - Music Will Unite Us Fo...7130484,84562
681Tim Maia - Tim Maia In Concert--262483,478196
682Various Artists - Rio6621481,8860
683Michael Kiwanuka - Home Again7010481,6681
684Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Disney757479,939327
685Hans Zimmer - The Dark Knight Rises476479,6050
686Avenged Sevenfold - Hail to the King491(3)479,5880
687ZAYN - Mind of Mine471(5)478,691306
688Katie Melua - The Katie Melua Collection553478,02425
689Jamie Woon - Mirrorwriting8716477,9410
690Bob Dylan - Tempest452477,9320
691John Newman - Tribute536477,6885
692Destiny's Child - #1's2145477,59511
693Wanda - Amore1288477,368698
694The Baseballs - Strike--150476,822138
695Michalis Hatzigiannis - 7--302476,51834
696JJ Lin - Stories Untold198474,9870
697Kid Ink - My Own Lane5012474,6792
698The Beatles - Tomorrow Never Knows361(6)474,5902
699ONE OK ROCK - 35xxxv3720474,565604
700Deadmau5 - > album title goes here <412471,3660
701Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Vol. 48926468,9040
702U2 - Songs of Innocence +512468,7770
703Anna Puu - Anna Puu--253468,714151
704Nicki Minaj - Pink Friday4745468,2881
705James Blunt - Back to Bedlam385468,2500
706Various Artists - Hamilton9116467,4426,820
707Loreen - Heal678467,25439
708Maná - MTV Unplugged: Maná1168467,12435
709Olivia Ong - Best of Olivia--189466,761712
710C2C - Tetra274466,2980
711Kent - Tillbaka till samtiden--137465,703170
712Christina Aguilera - Lotus394465,2772
713Blur - The Magic Whip472465,25113
714Pablo Alborán - Tanto1331465,2373
71530 Seconds to Mars - MTV Unplugged: Thirty Seconds to M...544464,6790
716Justin Timberlake - FutureSex/LoveSounds1940464,2540
717Jovanotti - Ora--103463,6450
718Shakira - En Vivo Desde París192463,5570
719J Cole - Born Sinner545462,7290
720Fonseca - Ilusión +--397462,676245
721Various Artists - Slow1373461,500182
722Andrea Bocelli - Pasión2461460,3600
723Erin - Hunningolla--197460,005137
724London Philharmonic Orchestra - The Greatest Relaxing P...--166459,49985
725Lauryn Hill - The Miseducation of Lauryn Hill946459,18899
726Che'Nelle - Luv Songs--180458,88427
727Manos Hadjidakis - To Hamogelo Tis Jokodas--264458,8660
728Antonis Remos & Marinela - Live--235458,14639
729The Script - #34843458,1181
730Shaka Ponk - The Geeks and the Jerkin' Socks--144457,8280
731Tiësto - Dance372457,5594
732INXS - INXS: Platinum - Greatest Hits--102457,26173
733Camila - Dejarte de Amar--115455,3542
734Shakira - Shakira: Grandes Éxitos491455,054204
735Carrie Underwood - Blown Away2925454,8730
736Meat Loaf - Bat Out of Hell1462454,1380
737Demi Lovato - Confident493453,5560
738Barbra Streisand - Partners492452,8540
739Seiler Und Speer - Ham kummst2769452,0281,234
740Naughty Boy - La La La9431451,80110
741Various Artists - Slumdog Millionaire--107451,1650
742Led Zeppelin - Celebration Day552450,6630
743Udo Jürgens - Best of Udo Jürgens2248450,436194
744Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror954450,377163
745Diana Krall - The Very Best of Diana Krall--151449,15795
746Feist - Metals523449,0790
747Aurea - Aurea--202448,272117
748Various Artists - Teen Beach Movie7623447,34930
749Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers3610447,0950
750Fréro Delavega - Fréro Delavega270446,911621
751Pablo Alborán - Pablo Alborán - En Acústico--105446,869151
752Fleetwood Mac - The Very Best of Fleetwood Mac2360446,6901
753Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance 2012496446,2801
754Dotan - 7 Layers--136445,8100
755Luke Bryan - Kill the Lights6928445,329799
756Deolinda - Canção Ao Lado--341445,163101
757Paolo Nutini - Sunny Side Up292444,032142
758Keane - Hopes and Fears379443,07323
759Ariana Grande - Dangerous Woman281(7)442,5586,844
760Oscar and the Wolf - Entity--135442,178241
761ONE OK ROCK - Jinsei × Boku =--148441,899687
762Kygo - Cloud Nine352441,0165,276
7632Pac - 2Pac Greatest Hits3149440,9802,599
764Vicente Fernández - Vicente Fernández: Primera Fila--226440,914229
765Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Vol. 59828440,8020
766Die Toten Hosen - All die ganzen Jahre: Ihre besten Lie...1246440,35258
767The Rolling Stones - Hyde Park Live321(2)439,3230
768The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets6713438,96237
769One Direction - You & I - EP531(1)438,0091
770Amy Winehouse - Frank & Back to Black383437,516245
771Paleface - Helsinki-Shangri-La--216437,0380
772Major Lazer - Free the Universe679436,9930
773Dimitris Mitropanos - I Megaliteres Epitihies Tou--295436,1904
774You+Me - Rose Ave.623436,1420
775David Bowie - Nothing Has Changed453436,0230
776Passenger - Whispers433435,5120
777Various Artists - Home6811435,3427
778AC/DC - Live At River Plate326434,82619
779Paul Simon - Graceland1148434,687366
780Pentatonix - Pentatonix574433,346777
781Creedence Clearwater Revival - Best of Creedence Clearw...3722433,2405,255
782Aloe Blacc - Lift Your Spirit6611432,9560
783Evanescence - Evanescence402431,9400
784Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing Yesterday392430,76365
785Skrillex & Diplo - Skrillex and Diplo Present Jack Ü644429,82413
786Various Artists - Take On Me - 80's the Collection293429,64742
787Various Artists - Grease2127429,21846
788Carrie Underwood - Storyteller6912428,585626
789Tiziano Ferro - L'amore è una cosa semplice932427,9460
790Sido - VI8741427,91381
791Laura Närhi - Suuri sydän--194427,619122
792Kendji Girac - Kendji195427,057115
793BABYMETAL - BABYMETAL363426,801593
794Sara Bareilles - The Blessed Unrest2518426,56938
795Pix-Lax - Best of Pix-Lax--194426,51242
796Paul Kalkbrenner - 7525426,5020
797Tiësto - A Town Called Paradise485426,2942
798James Blake - Overgrown436426,2180
799Jenni Vartiainen - Ihmisten Edessä--276425,981132
800Various Artists - Saturday Night Fever5933425,9590
801Alkistis Protopsalti & Dimitra Galani - Zontana Sto Vox--200425,50726
802Various Artists - 100 Christmas Hits & Xmas Classics - ...677425,2270
803Jovanotti - Backup 1987-2012--186425,025145
804Fetty Wap - Fetty Wap7413424,4275
805Pearl Jam - Backspacer--146424,41453
806Kensington - Rivals--170424,157384
807Herbert Grönemeyer - Was muss muss - Best of Herbert Gr...465424,132144
808Nightwish - Imaginaerum2511423,368134
809Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone4612422,6070
810Jimi Hendrix - Experience Hendrix - The Best of Jimi He...2020421,4750
811Various Artists - Love Acoustic--108421,274122
812Various Artists - The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn, Pt....435420,8410
813Beastie Boys - Hot Sauce Committee Part Two462419,2820
814Snow Patrol - Up to Now289418,495205
815Die Toten Hosen - "Ballast der Republik" plus Jubiläums...1686418,16048
816Justin Bieber - Under the Mistletoe646417,5420
817Zoe - MTV Unplugged: Música de Fondo--120417,2600
818Racoon - Liverpool Rain--196417,03735
819Damien Rice - My Favourite Faded Fantasy484416,8025
820Leonard Cohen - Live In London1032416,71630
821Kendrick Lamar - untitled unmastered.421(1)416,29023
822Andrés Cepeda - Lo Mejor Que Hay En Mi Vida--158416,239244
823Chisu - Kun Valaistun--186416,169169
824Eric Clapton - Complete Clapton1100415,76943
825Metronomy - The English Riviera1542415,74510
826The Civil Wars - Barton Hollow2261415,6410
827Various Artists - Fast and Furious 5 - Rio Heist7310415,3340
828Mecano - Mecano: Grandes Exitos--127415,1910
829Antonis Remos - Alithies Ke Psemata--393414,75324
830Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Christmas9032413,55744
831Various Artists - Kanye West Presents Good Music Cruel ...486413,0861
832Bushido & Shindy - CLA$$IC7632412,844747
833Various Artists - Frozen: Una Aventura Congelada--101412,71293
834Kollegah - King5257412,46673
835Leningrad - Ленинград: Лучшее--292411,729724
836David Gilmour - Rattle That Lock392410,9811
83777 Bombay Street - Up In The Sky--194410,1570
838Paul McCartney - New422410,0004
839Helene Fischer - Best of Helene Fischer--133409,5590
840Thalía - Thalía en Primera Fila--219408,8438
841Creedence Clearwater Revival - Chronicle - The 20 Great...--108408,4820
842Hardwell - Hardwell Presents Revealed, Vol. 43417407,9870
843ONE OK ROCK - Niche Syndrome--124407,7251,097
844Ben l'Oncle Soul - Ben l'Oncle Soul5447407,6945
845Johnny Cash - The Man Comes Around--113407,54572
846Blake Shelton - Based on a True Story...2154407,0970
847Héroes del Silencio - Héroes del Silencio: The Platinum...693406,8391,141
848Negramaro - Una storia semplice--192406,778324
849Angus & Julia Stone - Down the Way1654406,5390
850Carlos Vives - Más + Corazón Profundo267406,175301
851Selena Gomez & The Scene - When the Sun Goes Down5610406,1260
852The Corrs - Best of The Corrs--178406,006113
853Jason Aldean - Night Train--111405,3900
854Casper - XOXO1066405,2460
855D'Angelo & The Vanguard - Black Messiah521(2)404,8847
856Bruce Springsteen - Greatest Hits5922404,6115,505
857Eagles - Their Greatest Hits 1971-19752824404,607169
858Alejandro Sanz - Sirope4632404,575142
859Justin Bieber - My Worlds - The Collection4529404,25314
860Diana Krall - Quiet Nights--117403,6730
861Clean Bandit - New Eyes436403,6670
862Pentatonix - PTXmas8612403,3350
863Mark Forster - Bauch und Kopf881402,681678
864Zac Brown Band - Jekyll + Hyde3223402,528179
865Leon Bridges - Coming Home587402,5270
866Various Artists - Fifty Shades of Grey: The Classical A...6314402,3400
867Julien Doré - Løve971402,1260
868Bon Jovi - Burning Bridges511(2)401,1834
869The Killers - Direct Hits338400,5767
870Elvis Presley - The 50 Greatest Hits290400,54045
871Various Artists - Love 1011100399,473220
872Flo Rida - My House4013399,41887
873David Guetta - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF Ibiza ...715398,8630
874Various Artists - Génération Goldman3082398,23811
875Henrique & Juliano - Ao Vivo em Brasília--290398,146483
876Michael Bublé - Michael Bublé284398,01864
877Atoms for Peace - Amok341(6)397,7232
878Burhan G - Burhan G--201397,218130
879Bethel Music - We Will Not Be Shaken497396,438261
880Maria Gadú - Maria Gadú497395,14885
881Matt Corby - Into the Flame - EP--116394,9490
882DREAMS COME TRUE - Dreams Come True the Best Watashino ...--127394,888887
883Rivermaya - Rivermaya: Greatest Hits--307394,417163
884Bob Dylan - The Essential Bob Dylan786393,4580
885Imagine Dragons - Continued Silence - EP980392,5230
886Lindsey Stirling - Shatter Me569392,3670
887Hilltop Hoods - Walking Under Stars763392,36260
888Veronica Maggio - Och vinnaren är...367392,315146
889Rumer - Seasons of My Soul569392,0950
890Marcos Witt - 25 Concierto Conmemorativo--199391,93672
891Rodrigo Leão - A Mãe--306391,33180
892Wisin & Yandel - Líderes2220389,66547
893deadmau5 - while(1<2)564389,0400
894Bethel Music - Have It All624388,8921,005
895Various Artists - Begin Again5118387,9960
896Michael Bublé - It's Time--129387,7522
897Bob Dylan - Dylan736387,1950
898Madonna - Confessions On a Dance Floor379385,52038
899George Ezra - Did You Hear the Rain - EP6747385,4590
900Bethel Music - You Make Me Brave2712385,286161
901Various Artists - Exitos Inolvidables Pop--205384,37935
902The Lumineers - Cleopatra623384,3392,322
903Lea Michele - Louder392384,1330
904Lenny Kravitz - Black and White America433383,4760
905Rock Heroes - The Greatest Salute To AC/DC1179383,4370
906Santiago Cruz - A Quien Corresponda856383,026195
907Kasabian - 48:13466382,4740
908Various Artists - Best of EDM 20155565382,401200
909Eddie Vedder - Ukulele Songs363382,2890
910Mariah Carey - Me. I Am Mariah…The Elusive Chanteuse513382,08230
911Maître Gims - Subliminal la face cachée572381,87455
912Mithoon, Ankit Tiwari & Jeet Gangulli - Aashiqui 2--294381,393121
913Kraftklub - Mit K564380,2210
914Justin Bieber - My Worlds1354380,0230
915Rasmus Seebach - Ingen Kan Love Dig I Morgen--118378,700284
916Don Omar - Don Omar Presents MTO2 - New Generation--155378,576106
9175 Seconds of Summer - Amnesia - EP532378,37110
918L.O.C. - Libertiner--191378,208249
919Olly Murs - In Case You Didn't Know1284378,12910
920The Vamps - Meet the Vamps397377,66613
921Zoé - MTV Unplugged: Música de Fondo--219377,36274
922Beirut - The Rip Tide543376,7980
923Various Artists - 2016 GRAMMY Nominees547376,75630
924Zemfira - Forgive Me, My Love--272376,730499
925Ella Henderson - Chapter One376376,2350
926Cristian Castro - Viva el Príncipe--110375,9940
927Lil Wayne - I Am Not a Human Being II4412375,63215
928Florida Georgia Line - Anything Goes1458375,624304
929Los Tigres del Norte - Tr3s Presents MTV Unplugged: Los...--185374,20220
930Various Artists - Return of the 90s--102374,10037
931Irma - Letter to the Lord292374,0910
932Diego Torres - MTV Unplugged: Diego Torres--139373,950210
933Kate Bush - 50 Words for Snow416373,8370
934Vasco Rossi - Vivere o niente1445373,6160
935Michael Learns to Rock - 251062373,241333
936One Direction - Take Me Home: Yearbook Edition121(2)373,17260
937Kent - Jag är inte rädd för mörkret2756372,995132
938Zac Brown Band - Uncaged1155372,9280
939Kent - En plats i solen--190372,360140
940Fifth Harmony - Reflection316371,88517
941UB40 - The Best of UB40, Vol. 1 & 2199371,8101,630
942Raul Seixas - 20 Grandes Sucessos De Raul Seixas--346370,731474
943Jay Chou - 哎呦, 不錯哦3349369,714475
944Tulus - Gajah--296369,652324
945The National - High Violet293369,33918
946Pet Shop Boys - Pet Shop Boys: Discography - Complete S...950368,2370
947Melanie Martinez - Cry Baby528368,1992,140
948Alicia Keys - As I Am--139368,12032
949Calle 13 - MultiViral3553367,83280
950Paul Kalkbrenner - Icke Wieder568367,7700
951Jhene Aiko - Sail Out2830367,6760
952Pablo Alborán - Terral1830367,549116
953Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist History1081367,507172
954Katy Perry - One of the Boys368367,1760
955Fairouz - Legend - The Best of Fairuz--375366,941112
956Avicii - True: Avicii By Avicii362366,8951
957Tinie Tempah - Disc-Overy2958366,67711
958Various Artists - The Christmas Album 2015405366,26262
959Prince - ART OFFICIAL AGE451(1)366,0390
960Sido - #Beste593366,00459
961Various Artists - Mozart - 100 Supreme Classical Master...--237365,776335
962Various Artists - Dance335365,2616
963Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung279365,2000
964Röyksopp & Robyn - Do It Again526364,9830
965Jorge & Mateus - Jorge & Mateus - Live In London - At t...--290364,617176
966Various Artists - Best Of Bond… James Bond 50 Years – 5...4612364,1490
967One Direction - Midnight Memories - EP523363,96021
968Calogero - Les feux d'artifice1270363,91646
969Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance 2013427362,7940
970Chris Brown X Tyga - Fan of a Fan the Album575362,62310
971The Lonely Island - Turtleneck & Chain5612362,4910
972Of Monsters and Men - Beneath the Skin465362,0650
973Eminem - The Marshall Mathers LP1444361,989400
974Capital Cities - In a Tidal Wave of Mystery2932361,9290
975Amy Winehouse - Frank273360,6260
976Gabrielle Aplin - English Rain1047360,4850
977Caro Emerald - The Shocking Miss Emerald4025360,4286
978Various Artists - SHADYXV434359,6501
979Sin Bandera - Hasta Ahora--145359,42872
980R.E.M. - Collapse Into Now412358,6820
981Céline Dion - The Best of Celine Dion & David Foster--110358,6290
982Marie Key - De Her Dage--402358,321273
983Kent - Röd--241358,226122
984Kahitna - Cerita Cinta 25 Tahun Kahitna--273358,060609
985Catfish and the Bottlemen - The Balcony--115357,504371
986Foals - Holy Fire277357,2610
987Various Artists - The Annual 2016 - Ministry of Sound7017356,819520
988Various Artists - Veronica Top 1000 Allertijden - Deel ...--183355,5280
989Rick Ross - Mastermind384355,34329
990Birdy - Beautiful Lies552355,326245
991Lady Antebellum - Golden4211354,8580
992Jungle - Jungle248354,7690
993Foo Fighters - Echoes, Silence, Patience & Grace176354,27252
994Sasha, Benny y Erik - Primera Fila: Sasha Benny Erik--133353,96970
995Simon & Garfunkel - The Best of Simon & Garfunkel1043353,6772,196
996Michel Teló - Na Balada7620353,2910
997Red Hot Chili Peppers - Californication2540353,1661,644
998Boney M. - Christmas With Boney M.8234353,0204
999Herbert Grönemeyer - Dauernd jetzt3436352,501130
1000Plan B - The Defamation of Strickland Banks291352,4900
1001Hunter Hayes - Hunter Hayes--106352,3660
1002Lana Del Rey - Paradise2815352,1440
1003Tina Turner - All the Best - The Hits861351,8830
1004BOY - Mutual Friends2253351,8100
1005Kimbra - Vows1571351,7320
1006James Arthur - James Arthur3416351,7150
1007Melissa Horn - Långa nätter981351,20995
1008System of a Down - Toxicity769351,10864
1009Noah & The Whale - Last Night On Earth2256350,2960
1010Ivan Dorn - Co'n'dorn--313349,86555
1011Calle 13 - Entren los Que Quieran--140349,48041
1012Stevie Wonder - Stevie Wonder: The Definitive Collectio...3736349,04854
1013Shindy - FVCKBTCHE$GETMONE¥3870348,282524
1014Example - Playing In the Shadows6035348,2220
1015A Great Big World - Is There Anybody Out There4918347,5105
1016Malú - Sí--137347,44189
1017Little Mix - Salute365347,4274
1018Sido - 30-11-802857347,28846
1019The Rolling Stones - Jump Back - The Best of the Rollin...264347,202361
1020Various Artists - 100 Supreme Classical Masterpieces: R...--137347,0330
1021Linkin Park - A Thousand Suns1072346,5780
1022Biffy Clyro - Opposites2520345,9920
1023Various Artists - Runtastic Music - Running, Vol. 14010345,59524
1024Aretha Franklin - Soul Queen1286345,58562
1025Jason Aldean - Old Boots, New Dirt--108344,5860
1026Jovanotti - Lorenzo 2015 CC.484344,472755
1027Selah Sue - Reason3737344,4310
1028Various Artists - Violetta - Hoy Somos Más--107343,9990
1029The Band Perry - The Band Perry--112343,7950
1030Within Temptation - The Unforgiving345343,30111
1031Kenny G - Kenny G: Greatest Hits--236342,832135
1032Various Artists - Bossa N Roses--323342,60152
1033Trey Songz - Trigga3110342,5450
1034Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction1444342,4470
1035Amr Diab - Al Leila186342,39495
1036Empire Cast - Empire5127341,90499
1037Avicii - The Days / Nights6917341,8990
1038Dani Martín - Dani Martín--117341,83295
1039Eros Ramazzotti - Eros Best Love Songs2414341,68454
1040Various Artists - 101 Running Songs--164341,4710
1041Miguel - Kaleidoscope Dream1137341,0936
1042Vance Joy - God Loves You When You're Dancing - EP186341,0850
1043Orelsan - Le chant des sirènes859340,8060
1044Nekfeu - Feu1748340,761414
1045Various Artists - Power Hits 20147069340,13281
1046Diana Krall - Glad Rag Doll457339,9290
1047Arthur Rubinstein - Chopin: Nocturnes318339,72317
1048James Vincent McMorrow - Early In the Morning635339,16213
1049Oh Land - Oh Land480338,99898
1050Johnny Cash - The Essential Johnny Cash--105338,823772
1051Justin Timberlake - Justified641338,6984
1052Alejandro Fernández - Confidencias Reales2944338,631107
1053Thomas Rhett - Tangled Up2360338,595876
1054Mariah Carey - #1 to Infinity536338,4806
1055Max Pezzali & 883 - Tutto Max--323338,199135
1056Asaf Avidan & The Mojos - The Reckoning488337,6710
1057Adel Tawil - Lieder1180337,6210
1058Amor Electro - Cai o Carmo e a Trindade--205337,472103
1059Vladimir Vysotsky & Melodiya - Владимир Высоцкий: Избра...--276336,862153
1060Jenni Rivera - Joyas Prestadas1071336,61343
1061Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 Experience - The Complete...284336,1400
1062Kelly Clarkson - Piece By Piece446335,8007
1063PMMP - Veden varaan--391335,65792
1064Diana Krall - Christmas Songs1641335,5150
1065Cœur de pirate - Blonde5627335,2570
1066Pentatonix - PTX, Vol. III335334,86013
1067BIGBANG - The Best of Bigbang 2006-2014--162334,464519
1068Maná - Drama y Luz2342334,0406
1069Daniel Balavoine - Balavoine456333,314387
1070Various Artists - 100 Hits of the 90's197332,9940
1071Mariza - Concerto Em Lisboa--198332,4300
1072Jean-Jacques Goldman - Jean-Jacques Goldman : Singulier...--170332,325323
1073Anna Puu - Sahara--280331,70787
1074Various Artists - Hits I Love It2067331,23986
1075Fedez - Pop-hoolista--171330,45565
1076Shania Twain - Shania Twain: Greatest Hits288329,8630
1077Katie Melua - Secret Symphony - The Secret Sessions Edi...5712329,8180
1078The BossHoss - Dos Bros3141329,727180
1079Moby - Destroyed382329,6790
1080Empire Cast - Original Soundtrack from Season 1 of Empi...6838328,2290
1081Thalía - Habítame Siempre2038328,11846
1082Julio Iglesias - Julío Iglesias, 1--130328,095125
1083Jessie J - Sweet Talker311(1)328,0883
1084Rise Against - The Black Market506327,8430
1085Various Artists - Forever Love 20144862327,198171
1086Tina Dickow - Welcome Back Colour--187327,189244
1087Billy Idol - Billy Idol: Greatest Hits572326,0190
1088Fedez - Sig. Brainwash - L'arte di accontentare--238325,8530
1089Childish Gambino - Because the Internet1720325,4230
1090Moby - Play2061324,65991
1091Kylie Minogue - Kiss Me Once324324,6240
1092Opick - The Best of Opick--271324,554746
1093Seu Jorge - Músicas para Churrasco, Vol. I--235324,423201
1094Jason Derülo - Everything Is 4328324,14613
1095Jonathan Jeremiah - A Solitary Man2245324,1160
1096Various Artists - UKF Dubstep 20113411324,0450
1097Soprano - Cosmopolitanie480323,881196
1098Maher Zain - Thank You Allah--251323,683832
1099Green Day - ¡UNO366323,6260
1100Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim1484323,53053
1101Prince & The Revolution - Purple Rain243323,27173
1102Dire Straits & Mark Knopfler - Private Investigations -...190322,65853
1103Ryan Adams - 1989423322,4015
1104Jeremy Loops - Trading Change175322,338377
1105Knife Party - Rage Valley - EP479321,8220
1106Various Artists - 12-12-12 The Concert for Sandy Relief293321,6021
1107Seeed - Seeed792321,5980
1108Gorillaz - Plastic Beach192321,495145
1109Xavier Naidoo - Danke fürs Zuhören - Liedersammlung953321,3511,468
1110Nolwenn Leroy - Bretonne3049321,3210
1111Laura Pausini - 20 the Greatest Hits2128321,10062
1112Dead Can Dance - Anastasis2811320,78636
1113Jukka Poika - Yhdestä Puusta--478320,306166
1114Take That - Progress3546320,28980
1115Adam Lambert - The Original High363320,2130
1116Wiz Khalifa - Blacc Hollywood345319,53520
1117Hillsong Live - Glorious Ruins395319,3310
1118S.T.S. - Best of STS--236318,93690
1119Pentatonix - PTX, Vol. 2448318,3830
1120Phoenix - Bankrupt295318,3684
1121Marteria - Zum Glück in die Zukunft II3162318,3590
1122Various Artists - Keep Calm & Relax571318,2310
1123Klangkarussell - Sonnentanz--106317,7950
1124Dewa 19 - The Best of Dewa 19--366317,469278
1125J-AX - Il bello d'esser brutti--162317,0700
1126Aerosmith - Big Ones1162316,85658
1127Natiruts - Natiruts - Acústico no Rio de Janeiro--217316,438173
1128Agnetha Fältskog - A2713316,41832
1129U2 - Achtung Baby337316,3193
1130MIKA - No Place In Heaven3014315,8170
1131Lissie - Catching a Tiger--106315,65488
1132Melody Gardot - The Absence376315,6381
1133Lo & Leduc - Zucker fürs Volk--279315,2600
1134Mikhail Krug - 50 Greatest Hits--382315,182343
1135Kollegah - Zuhältertape, Vol. 48026315,18243
1136Yuka - World of Miyazaki Hayao--318315,064267
1137Cee Lo Green - The Lady Killer3246314,8170
1138Lenny Kravitz - Greatest Hits4334314,788505
1139Five Finger Death Punch - Got Your Six339314,287133
1140Khalil Fong - Back to Wonderland--187314,284120
1141Alanis Morissette - havoc and bright lights364314,2140
1142Chet Faker - Thinking In Textures--169314,0810
1143Marilyn Manson - The PALE EMPEROR365313,8490
1144Kiesza - Hideaway - EP7922313,6507
1145Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again...The Hits1773313,28734
1146Eros Ramazzotti - Perfetto318313,02551
1147Marisa Monte - O Que Você Quer Saber de Verdade--118312,729145
1148Beyoncé - BEYONCÉ - More EP292312,5159
1149Asaf Avidan - Different Pulses1076312,0390
1150Various Artists - Ministry of Sound - The 2012 Annual2481311,94151
1151Röyksopp - The Inevitable End3012311,8470
1152Prince - Ultimate342311,819391
1153Various Artists - Eurovision Song Contest 2016 Stockhol...485311,503334
1154Hans Zimmer - Interstellar314311,168384
1155Meghan Trainor - Thank You353310,8525,370
1156Elvis Presley - If I Can Dream: Elvis Presley with the ...595309,9100
1157Various Artists - Despicable Me 22341309,6980
1158Paul Simon - So Beautiful or So What434309,6120
1159Sting - The Last Ship379309,07910
1160The Game - The Documentary 2433308,9698
1161Melendi - Lágrimas Desordenadas--102308,39668
1162Pet Shop Boys - Electric333308,2730
1163Tom Waits - Bad As Me313308,0800
1164Ryan Adams - Ashes & Fire418307,8590
1165Joe Cocker - Joe Cocker: Greatest Hits1467307,7230
1166The Strokes - Comedown Machine355306,8802
1167Silbermond - Nichts passiert--173306,66878
1168Tiziano Ferro - TZN - The Best of Tiziano Ferro--140306,219137
1169Haloo Helsinki! - III--198305,76585
1170Hans Zimmer - Gladiator--230305,52115
1171Nina - Live--312305,436137
1172Casper - Hinterland1470305,1400
1173Mayday - The Best of 1999-2013--226305,132321
1174Christophe Maé - Je veux du bonheur1682304,8150
1175Okean Elzy - Избранное--273304,808380
1176Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Vol. 65019304,7060
1177Matthew Mole - The Home We Built--263304,2670
1178Various Artists - Eurovision Song Contest 2015 Vienna473304,2422
1179Swedish House Mafia - Don't You Worry Child2221304,0450
1180Little Mix - DNA1926303,67415
1181Silvestre Dangond & Juancho de la Espriella - No Me Com...--486303,539162
1182September - Love CPR--124303,48979
1183Kendji Girac - Ensemble2453303,047605
1184Ludovico Einaudi - Elements3910302,7607
1185Parov Stelar - The Princess Part One1827302,4470
1186Unheilig - Grosse Freiheit1080301,73755
1187N.W.A. - Straight Outta Compton5413301,481223
1188James Blunt - Some Kind of Trouble2928301,2110
1189Broods - Evergreen184301,159114
1190Josh Groban - Stages396301,08619
1191Ligabue - Mondovisione--124300,7060
1192Frank Sinatra - Frank Sinatra Christmas Songs4717300,5400
1193Alessia Cara - Know-It-All399300,476610
1194Foster the People - Supermodel357300,4430
1195Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album, Vol. ...5516299,6360
1196Bayerisches Staatsorchester, Giuseppe Sinopoli & Plácid...--177299,220483
1197Café del Mar - Café del Mar - Terrace Mix 24034299,0555
1198DAT ADAM - Chrome - EP4355299,033705
1199Kids United - Un monde meilleur4066298,791881
1200Michael Jackson - Bad1523298,3610
1201R.E.M. - In Time - The Best of R.E.M. 1988-20031513298,1530
1202Chrisye - Greatest Hits--323298,012254
1203Andreas Gabalier - Mountain Man1538297,484419
1204Fat Freddy's Drop - Blackbird1430297,437128
1205Utada Hikaru - Utada Hikaru Single Collection, Vol. 1190297,134561
1206Ricardo Arjona - Quién Dijo Ayer--115296,93352
1207Oskar Linnros - Vilja Bli--285296,811111
1208Demi Lovato - Unbroken2432296,0860
1209Blur - The Best of Blur1561296,0390
1210Cesare Cremonini - La teoria dei colori--203296,0190
1211Wanda - Bussi1744295,603832
1212Janet Jackson - Unbreakable332294,8820
1213Bushido - Carlo Cokxxx Nutten 33967294,72049
1214The Neighbourhood - I Love You.586294,5841
1215The Chemical Brothers - Born In the Echoes394294,4483
1216Wanting Qu - Everything in the World--228294,2950
1217Various Artists - La reine des neiges--148294,2300
1218Schoolboy Q - Oxymoron294294,1029
1219Robyn - Body Talk, Pt. 1--139293,813137
1220Various Artists - The Christmas Selection639293,7860
1221Howard Shore - The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey386293,4850
1222Aerosmith - The Essential Aerosmith322293,24944
1223Afrojack - Forget the World274293,1110
1224Robbie Williams - In and Out of Consciousness - Greates...--113292,21210
1225Eros Ramazzotti - Eros Romántico--216292,13478
1226Various Artists - Sweet & Sweat, Vol. 4--189291,6840
1227Deichkind - Befehl von ganz unten2355291,4400
1228Medina - For Altid--137291,3910
1229Feist - The Reminder292291,14739
1230Various Artists - 100 Best Relaxing Classics1942291,0320
1231Keith Urban - Fuse2736290,6920
1232Giorgos Mazonakis - Live--223290,65620
1233Hillsong Live - Cornerstone1811290,6240
1234Zemfira - Zemfira--315290,57867
1235Tourist LeMC - En Route--186290,413671
1236Junkie XL - Deadpool346290,390549
1237Various Artists - American Anthems--137290,1900
1238La Oreja de Van Gogh - Primera Fila - La Oreja de Van G...1962289,90243
1239Skank - Multishow Ao Vivo - Skank No Mineirão--307289,848137
1240360 - Falling & Flying--170289,7120
1241Various Artists - RnB Fridays--127289,317996
1242Cheek - Sokka Irti--509289,310124
1243Elbow - The Seldom Seen Kid191289,25742
1244Slash - Apocalyptic Love375288,9640
1245Panic! At the Disco - Too Weird To Live, Too Rare To Di...266288,795242
1246Owl City - The Midsummer Station285288,1170
1247Michalis Hatzigiannis - To Kalytero Psema--205288,0690
1248Håkan Hellström - Det Kommer Aldrig Va Över För Mig494288,060129
1249Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance 2011444287,6900
1250Sufjan Stevens - Carrie & Lowell388287,6440
1251Brodka - LAX - EP--487287,586137
1252Alligatoah - Triebwerke--110287,5260
1253Zucchero - La Sesión Cubana1456287,51561
1254Idina Menzel, Kristin Chenoweth & Stephen Schwartz - Wi...--231287,18269
1255Dream Theater - Dream Theater324287,1470
1256Various Artists - Ibiza Opening Party 20156549287,0180
1257ChocQuibTown - Eso Es Lo Que Hay--685286,486183
1258Various Artists - The Annual Compilation 2013--252286,0970
1259Air Supply - The Collection--123285,93069
1260Juan Gabriel - En el Palacio de Bellas Artes--270285,8380
1261Leona Lewis - Spirit--121285,50723
1262SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy323285,4140
1263Various Artists - Acoustix1277285,27894
1264Santana - Corazón276285,20611
1265Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror - Greatest Hits 1991-2003144285,1120
1266Marco Mengoni - Parole in circolo--122284,957244
1267O Rappa - iCollection - O Rappa--284284,788114
1268Beth Ditto - Beth Ditto - EP405284,7330
1269μ's - ラブライブ μ's Best Album Best Live Collection--310284,6340
1270Malú - Dual--256284,58490
1271Dëppegéisser - Ongeschlaff--191284,531163
1272Jorge & Mateus - Os Anjos Cantam--270284,471182
1273G-Dragon - One of a Kind - EP611284,36374
1274Nightwish - Endless Forms Most Beautiful2910284,330154
1275Kurt Nilsen & Kringkastingsorkestret - Have Yourself a ...--206284,137101
1276Nero - Welcome Reality2711283,8290
1277Empire of the Sun - Ice On the Dune286283,4432
1278OneRepublic - Waking Up--111283,20721
1279Paloma Faith - Fall to Grace872283,2022
1280Lily Allen - Sheezus293283,1850
1281MoTrip - Mama2254283,1510
1282Rudimental - We the Generation3611283,0590
1283Vesa-Matti Loiri - Ivalo--341282,81476
1284Various Artists - 100 Rock n Roll Hits & Jukebox Classi...1072282,5280
1285John Williams - Star Wars: The Force Awakens337282,4660
1286Juan Luis Guerra 440 - Todo Tiene Su Hora1351282,439188
1287Metallica - Master of Puppets1549282,24973
1288Jamie Lawson - Jamie Lawson2728282,097203
1289Mariah Carey - Mariah Carey: Greatest Hits197282,06640
1290The Naked and Famous - Passive Me Aggressive You481281,58456
1291Hafiz Hamidun - Zikir Terapi Diri--487281,36451
1292Various Artists - Die Eiskönigin - Völlig unverfroren--165280,8230
1293SEKAI NO OWARI - ENTERTAINMENT--217280,7190
1294Christina Perri - Head Or Heart305280,5790
1295Blink-182 - Dogs Eating Dogs - EP352280,4881
1296Ha-Ash - Ha-Ash Primera Fila - Hecho Realidad--193280,486461
1297Haloo Helsinki! - Maailma On Tehty Meitä Varten--572280,441145
1298Big Sean - Dark Sky Paradise418280,42929
1299Mark Knopfler - Privateering398280,2070
1300Earth, Wind & Fire - Greatest Hits119279,8191,097
1301Volbeat - Guitar Gangsters & Cadillac Blood--163279,434722
1302Metallica - Metallica Through the Never266279,4190
1303Rachel Platten - Wildfire387278,957125
1304The Broken Circle Breakdown Bluegrass Band - The Broken...--181278,860161
1305Various Artists - Los Nº1 de Cadena 100--251278,737483
1306Emmanuel - Acústico--188278,7090
1307Various Artists - Les petits mouchoirs393278,6690
1308Sound City - Real to Reel - Sound City - Real to Reel204278,6420
1309Various Artists - Chilled House Ibiza 2013 - Ministry o...5126278,3782
1310Happoradio - Kaunis minä--319278,18064
1311Foals - What Went Down309278,1720
1312Namika - Nador2460277,8640
1313The Beatles - LOVE308277,7510
1314Various Artists - Isles of Wonder: Music for the Openin...253277,5940
1315Snoop Lion - Reincarnated288277,4790
1316Jake Bugg - Shangri La2810277,2480
1317IAM - L'école du micro d'argent--195277,1440
1318Danger Mouse & Daniele Luppi - Rome323277,1190
1319Various Artists - Vain Elämää--500276,856179
1320Amy Macdonald - Life In a Beautiful Light318276,8480
1321Various Artists - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF Ibi...4722276,8100
1322Dr. Dre - The Chronic 2001--208276,8050
1323Backstreet Boys - In a World Like This2411276,7880
1324Colbie Caillat - All of You333276,7450
1325Zucchero - Chocabeck588276,0830
1326Joris - Hoffnungslos hoffnungsvoll766275,94569
1327Luan Santana - O Nosso Tempo É Hoje--300275,814135
1328The Beatles - The Beatles Box Set--236275,74424
1329Bushido - Sonny Black2673275,69949
1330Tiësto - Club Life, Vol. 1 - Las Vegas285274,9560
1331Up Dharma Down - Capacities--296274,55893
1332Xavier Naidoo - Bei meiner Seele2470274,4330
13335 Seconds of Summer - Good Girls321(3)273,8430
1334Various Artists - BEST EDM 2015--187273,789133
1335Pink Floyd - Echoes: The Best of Pink Floyd189273,4700
1336Nando Reis - MTV Ao Vivo: Nando Reis--286273,3950
1337Deep Purple - 30 - The Very Best of Deep Purple356273,3050
1338Julion Alvarez y Su Norteño Banda - Soy Lo Que Quiero.....--267272,9510
1339Gavin DeGraw - Sweeter2915272,9340
1340City and Colour - Little Hell2034272,7740
1341Tori Kelly - Unbreakable Smile3428272,5511
1342Silbermond - Leichtes Gepäck2931272,4720
1343Blink-182 - Greatest Hits--177272,451457
1344Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Running 2014--131272,155163
1345Massive Attack - Ritual Spirit - EP395272,0290
1346Eternal Tango - Welcome to the Golden City--268271,85465
1347Various Artists - The 50 Most Essential Classical Music...--104271,741176
1348Herbert Grönemeyer - Schiffsverkehr5728271,6250
1349Various Artists - A Symphony of British Music: Music fo...221(4)271,5350
1350Tomas Klus - Racek--378271,50650
1351Chase Rice - Ignite the Night--119271,2740
1352Matchbox Twenty - North3912271,1090
1353Within Temptation - Hydra348271,0880
1354Wiz Khalifa - o.n.i.f.c.186270,85616
1355Knife Party - 100% No Modern Talking - EP437270,4860
1356Elbow - The Take Off and Landing of Everything3312270,3820
1357Jacky Cheung - Wake Up Dreaming287270,327220
1358Various Artists - 100 Essential Love Songs--196270,24514
1359Gwen Stefani - This Is What the Truth Feels Like311(1)270,120137
1360Daft Punk - Musique, Vol. 11372270,0410
1361Alex Hepburn - Together Alone2966269,9000
1362James Blake - The Colour in Anything303269,502933
1363Various Artists - Sing meinen Song - Das Tauschkonzert4863269,23775
1364Caifanes - Recupera Tus Clásicos - Caifanes--200268,812155
1365Eric Clapton - Old Sock379268,2350
1366Various Artists - Tomorrowland - The Book of Wisdom 201...688268,2012
1367Damon Albarn - Everyday Robots262268,1550
1368Snow Patrol - Eyes Open--148267,99333
1369Hillsong Young & Free - Youth Revival365267,057499
1370Moby - Innocents348266,9830
1371Peter Gabriel - New Blood315266,91850
1372Walking On Cars - Everything This Way8222266,6972,478
1373Various Artists - Eurovision Song Contest Düsseldorf 20...352266,5590
1374Takida - The Burning Heart--107266,54145
1375Michael Jackson - History: Past, Present and Future - B...580266,5060
1376The Killers - Hot Fuss266266,4770
1377Kiesza - Sound of a Woman3912266,4400
1378Manel - 10 milles per veure una bona armadura--198266,31777
1379Taio Cruz - TY.O2533265,9110
1380The Wanted - The Wanted1246265,5480
1381Gers Pardoel - Deze Wereld Is Van Jou--146265,5150
1382Santiago Cruz - Cruce de Caminos - Acústico, Real y en ...--520265,426152
1383Joss Stone - LP1375265,3980
1384Emma - Schiena--162265,3010
1385Various Artists - Music from the Motion Picture Step Up...5336265,0970
1386Kate Bush - The Whole Story3443265,0760
1387Sitti - Cafe Bossa--338265,02399
1388Stevie Wonder - The Definitive Collection514264,798212
1389Faith No More - Sol Invictus352264,6010
1390Klangkarussell - Netzwerk4036264,1420
1391De Eneste To - De eneste to--202264,117227
1392Shakira - Pies Descalzos2374264,02741
1393Various Artists - 100 Hits Dancefloor 2011--201263,8710
1394Various Artists - Best of Bakery--659263,70953
1395Ne-Yo - R.E.D.1713263,6651
1396Various Artists - Le 100 canzoni di sempre--256263,5470
1397James Bay - Hold Back the River - EP6132263,5180
1398Various Artists - Bravo the Hits 20156241263,300117
1399B.o.B - Strange Clouds3515263,2970
1400Gorillaz - The Fall253263,1770
1401Bednarek - Jestem…--536262,969145
1402Various Artists - Miami Vice--169262,95218
1403Creedence Clearwater Revival - Chronicle: The 20 Greate...--119262,9161,313
1404Luis Miguel - Mexico en la Piel--207262,8710
1405Hugh Laurie - Didn't It Rain5029262,8200
1406Seal - Soul 24522262,6740
1407Raisa - Raisa--362262,5590
1408Yelawolf - Love Story337262,2300
1409Marco Mengoni - #PRONTOACORRERE282262,0700
1410Mecano - Mecano: Grandes Éxitos--272262,056103
1411MGMT - Oracular Spectacular369262,03324
1412Kodaline - Coming Up for Air1817261,993134
1413Emil Tabakov, Trio Zingara & Vienna Chamber Orchestra -...--145261,8950
1414Nelly Furtado - Loose--334261,78130
1415KC Rebell - Fata Morgana5964261,6080
1416Brandon Flowers - The Desired Effect337261,4830
1417John Mayer - Continuum--113261,2290
1418Steve Aoki - Wonderland860261,17415
1419Muse - Black Holes and Revelations--104261,148206
1420Various Artists - The Annual Compilation 2012--236261,148181
1421Various Artists - Top Gun2351261,0470
1422Zhu - THE NIGHTDAY - Ep--102260,91614
1423Jain - Zanaka1361260,8501,561
1424J. Karjalainen - Et Ole Yksin--557260,743173
1425Sabrina - I Love Acoustic 5--198260,694107
1426Pritam - Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani--241260,69245
1427Travis Scott - Rodeo345260,62428
1428Creedence Clearwater Revival - Chronicle: 20 Greatest H...--143260,5530
1429The Beatles - The Beatles 1967-19701352260,4240
1430Beyond - My Lovely Legend: Beyond--198260,35479
1431Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance At Ushuaïa, Ibiza ...386260,1370
1432Millennium Dance Party - '70 '80 '90 100 Hits Disco Dan...589260,0030
1433Björk - Biophilia263259,5460
1434Cro - Raop +5485259,4810
1435Carly Rae Jepsen - E•MO•TION2218259,385423
1436Various Artists - Anthems 90s - Ministry of Sound--144259,0610
1437Rihanna - Rated R--151258,75845
1438The Goo Goo Dolls - Magnetic1018258,69839
1439a-ha - 25: The Very Best of a-ha--237258,657410
1440Beyoncé - I Am... Sasha Fierce--132258,65124
14415 Seconds of Summer - LIVESOS424258,1690
1442Kacey Musgraves - Same Trailer Different Park657257,9410
1443Various Artists - Christmas - The Collection4624257,93116
1444Lionel Richie - Lionel Richie: The Definitive Collectio...--129257,63257
1445Vasco Rossi - Sono innocente367257,179142
1446Giannis Ploutarhos - Στιγμές--228257,0130
1447Various Artists - Runtastic Music - Running, Vol. 23024256,9529
1448Glee Cast - Glee: The Music Presents The Warblers4428256,4270
1449Limp Bizkit - Gold Cobra385256,3800
1450Bob Dylan - Shadows in the Night345256,2860
1451The Beatles - Let It Be... Naked222256,2860
1452Raihan - Koleksi Nasyid Terbaik--271256,03999
1453Silvestre Dangond & Rolando Ochoa - La 9a Batalla--497255,853195
1454Zac Brown Band - You Get What You Give--133255,4830
1455Hoje - Amalia Hoje--463255,18041
1456Various Artists - Eurovision Song Contest - Baku 2012445254,6120
1457Giorgia - Dietro le apparenze461254,5980
1458Alesso - Forever314254,36236
1459Silbermond - Himmel auf1481254,09334
1460Lucio Dalla - 12000 lune430253,790399
1461Triggerfinger - All This Dancin' Around--109253,5570
1462Janis Joplin - Janis Joplin's Greatest Hits566253,436246
1463Unheilig - Lichter der Stadt1091253,31111
1464Abdul Majeed Abdullah - El Khataya Aashar--221253,02192
1465Lars Winnerbäck - Tänk om jag ångrar mig och sen ångrar...--261253,01699
1466LMFAO - Party Rock474252,9920
1467Superfly - Superfly BEST--242252,9490
1468Ane Brun - It All Starts With One3946252,94918
1469Blink-182 - Neighborhoods334252,9090
1470Lilly Wood and The Prick - Invincible Friends192252,8570
1471Portishead - Dummy180252,75111
1472Various Artists - Ibiza Sessions 2013 - Ministry of Sou...4117252,3710
1473Petra Marklund - Inferno--135252,14793
1474Duman - Darmaduman--225252,14142
1475Various Artists - 100 Essential Christmas Songs1629252,10934
1476Joaquín Sabina - Nos Sobran los Motivos--166252,07179
1477Various Artists - Himig Handog P-Pop Love Songs--246251,97873
1478Monsieur Periné - Hecho a Mano--709251,810166
1479Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance 20153412251,7202
1480Slash - World On Fire276251,7020
1481Leonardo & Eduardo Costa - Leonardo e Eduardo Costa no ...--298251,627106
1482Ke$ha - Warrior208251,5000
1483Bob Seger & the Silver Bullet Band - Ultimate Hits: Roc...--148251,491640
1484Maria Mena - Viktoria4225251,34218
1485Grigoris Bithikotsis - Me Ton Grigori--310251,2440
1486Various Artists - Ministry of Sound - The Annual 2014--102250,9650
1487Enigma - The Platinum Collection--261250,801136
1488Kollegah & Farid Bang - Jung, brutal, gutaussehend 21786250,5870
1489Various Artists - Rock Ballads259250,5439
1490Various Artists - Acoustic 21978250,48459
1491Stereoact - Die immer lacht6040250,434624
1492Deichkind - Niveau Weshalb Warum2365250,4250
1493Various Artists - (Ǎhk-to͝ong Bāy-Bi) Covered224250,1030
1494Lionel Richie - Tuskegee6336249,7920
1495Cats On Trees - Cats On Trees192249,6940
1496CHVRCHES - Every Open Eye277249,5670
1497Lauri Tähkä & Elonkerjuu - Tuhannen riemua--273249,45854
1498Jesus Culture - Let It Echo389249,429581
1499Guns N' Roses - Chinese Democracy--445249,42033
1500Oasis - (What's the Story) Morning Glory361249,2450
1501Francis Cabrel - In Extremis2639249,0150
1502Robbie Williams - In and Out of Consciousness: Greatest...--149248,951273
1503Various Artists - EDM Anthems 21468248,938183
1504Various Artists - Hed Kandi Beach House 2011304248,8930
1505Eric Church - Mr. Misunderstood2933248,781513
1506Coldplay - Ghost Stories Live 2014325248,719140
1507Natalia LaFourcade - Hasta la Raíz--101248,6370
1508RÜFÜS - Bloom3320248,598423
1509RÜFÜS - Atlas--186248,5570
1510Breaking Benjamin - Dark Before Dawn266248,26157
1511La Oreja de Van Gogh - Cometas por el Cielo895248,15044
1512Meek Mill - Dreams Worth More Than Money364248,12280
1513Céline Dion - Céline Dion - My Love - Ultimate Essentia...--108248,0880
1514Sunrise Avenue - Fairytales - Best of 2006-20142062247,8870
1515Reyli Barba - Bien Acompañado--212247,4030
1516Big Time Rush - BTR1345247,1970
1517Brad Paisley - This Is Country Music3925246,9530
1518Beyoncé - I Am...Sasha--154246,9050
1519Andrea Bocelli - My Christmas3523246,8410
1520Mac Miller - Blue Slide Park136246,7010
1521Lou Doillon - Places492246,6110
1522Norah Jones - Not Too Late--141246,3680
1523Eppu Normaali - Repullinen Hittejä--283246,11595
1524Serrat & Sabina - Dos Pájaros de un Tiro--155245,99039
1525U2 - The Joshua Tree145245,8030
1526Tenacious D - Rize of the Fenix357245,5860
1527The Cranberries - Stars - The Best of the Cranberries--168245,3830
1528Simply Red - The Greatest Hits1733245,334388
1529Various Artists - We Love Disney4210245,2740
1530Maître Gims - Subliminal1180245,1430
1531Sergio Dalma - Via Dalma--158245,1090
1532Juan Gabriel & Rocío Dúrcal - Frente a Frente: Rocio Du...--314244,9700
1533Various Artists - Ibiza Annual 2013 - Ministry of Sound2325244,6810
1534Max Pezzali - Max 20--223244,5140
1535Charlie Puth - Some Type of Love - EP2443244,4690
1536Eagles - The Very Best of Eagles2555244,4390
1537Tulus - Tulus--393244,406235
1538Hooverphonic - The Night Before1100244,4000
1539Fritz Kalkbrenner - Ways over Water1652244,2250
1540Various Artists - 100 Jazz Essential Masterpieces--244244,0620
1541Cultura Profética - La Dulzura--261243,84537
1542Gilberto Santa Rosa - El Caballero de la Salsa - la His...1662243,7480
1543Tove Lo - Queen of the Clouds2629243,12910
1544Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta, Vol. 1--136243,0500
1545Mijares - Zona Preferente 25--188242,894796
1546Rodriguez - Coming from Reality861242,8050
1547The Wombats - The Wombats Proudly Present...This Modern...1544242,7410
1548The Corrs - White Light349242,7350
1549Annie Lennox - Nostalgia312242,6860
1550Various Artists - Die Hit Giganten - Best of Christmas6848242,4070
1551Keane - The Best of Keane1816242,381207
1552Norah Jones - The Fall--108242,36611
1553Juan Luis Guerra - Colección Cristiana1836241,8820
1554Hurts - Exile2310241,8552
1555Various Artists - The Hunger Games: Catching Fire297241,8540
1556Anouk - To Get Her Together574241,7070
1557Erik Og Kriss - Back to Business--231241,45638
1558Pashalis Terzis - Pashalis Terzis Live--560241,03519
1559Max Herre - MTV Unplugged - Kahedi Radio Show3063240,6820
1560Kraftklub - In schwarz878240,4780
1561Carole King - Tapestry376240,35769
1562Various Artists - Forever Love Songs1757240,238101
1563Lianne La Havas - Blood284240,045701
1564Nik & Jay - Engle Eller Dæmoner184239,957193
1565Rodrigo Leão - Mundo - The Best of Rodrigo Leão--530239,94754
1566Kid Ink - Full Speed3212239,8473
1567The Kooks - Junk of the Heart275239,7510
1568CHVRCHES - The Bones of What You Believe1519239,6070
1569Gianmarco - 20 Años--182239,48348
1570Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Vol. 3 - Showstoppers974239,3890
1571Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road Sessions264239,2620
1572Boney M. - Boney M - The Greatest Hits--190239,0660
1573U2 - Live from Paris719238,84835
1574Klaus Badelt - Pirates of the Caribbean - The Curse of ...--156238,7880
1575Gin Wigmore - Gravel & Wine--106238,77477
1576Bo Kaspers Orkester - Samling--145238,61971
1577Lauren Daigle - How Can It Be188238,591377
1578BENI - COVERS--244238,5460
1579Sean Paul - Tomahawk Technique3635238,5110
1580Various Artists - Vain Elämää Jatkuu--531238,387160
1581Cheek - Kuka Muu Muka--330237,998176
1582Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped In Red3929237,7020
1583Dawid Podsiadlo - Comfort and Happiness--358237,6580
1584Kim Larsen - Guld & Grønne Skove - Greatest--250237,5210
1585Vicentico - Vicentico 5474237,41464
1586Various Artists - Inside Llewyn Davis2954237,3000
1587Giorgia - Giorgia: Greatest Hits--281237,0080
1588Swedish House Mafia - One Last Tour: A Live Soundtrack281(1)236,7950
1589Noah - Seperti Seharusnya--290236,488228
1590Various Artists - Triple J - Like a Version 7--174236,1580
1591The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything You've Come To Exp...272236,121382
1592ポルノグラフィティ - PORNOGRAFFITTI ...--289236,038365
1593Game - The R.E.D. Album303235,7930
1594Pablo Alborán - En Acústico197235,6220
1595MIKA - The Origin of Love3033235,3250
1596Zoé - Programaton282235,1611
1597Justin Bieber - My World 2.0892235,1570
1598Γιάννης Πλούταρχος - Στιγμές--314235,0180
1599Eagles - Hotel California1618234,6680
1600Wale - The Gifted1919234,65618
1601Erasure - Hits The Very Best of Erasure--199234,57971
1602Die Toten Hosen - Ballast der Republik plus Jubiläums -...--542234,525120
1603Tiësto - Club Life, Vol. 4 - New York City426234,2610
1604Hilltop Hoods - Drinking from the Sun--149234,1260
1605Various Artists - Pulp Fiction--210233,96427
1606Hubert von Goisern - Entwederundoder198233,83753
1607Emblem3 - Nothing To Lose1813233,82725
1608X Ambassadors - VHS385233,803291
1609various artists - Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Bringing Ho...--292233,786155
1610Various Artists - Party3119233,6700
1611Ana Moura - Desfado--464233,496132
1612Julio Iglesias - Julio Iglesias, 1--105233,4240
1613Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 91--108233,36913
1614DDT - Просвистела--302233,06790
1615Dizzy Mizz Lizzy - Dizzy Mizz Lizzy--296232,9460
1616Backstreet Boys - Greatest Hits - Chapter One--170232,92578
1617Alejandra Guzmán & Moderatto - Alejandra Guzmán - 20 Añ...--191232,803145
1618The Pretty Reckless - Going To Hell239232,7930
1619Sıla - Yeni Ay--102232,751134
1620Armin van Buuren - Embrace286232,7060
1621Hed Kandi - A Taste of Kandi4211232,6900
1622Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 803282232,5970
1623Joaquín Sabina - Esencial Joaquín Sabina--114232,50560
1624Thiaguinho - Ousadia & Alegria--281232,422116
1625Dolly Parton - The Very Best of Dolly Parton284232,2910
1626Black M - Les yeux plus gros que le monde264232,2520
1627Various Artists - Party Hits--121232,19713
1628Olly Murs - Never Been Better1320232,1670
1629Die Ärzte - auch2673231,99814
1630Lauluyhtye Rajaton - Joulu--219231,88173
1631Revolverheld - MTV Unplugged in drei Akten2545231,697221
1632Alicia Keys - Alicia Keys - VH1 Storytellers2615231,6770
1633Andreas Gabalier - Herzwerk--150231,47247
1634Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 92489231,289107
1635Carla Morrison - Déjenme Llorar--294231,1980
1636Joaquín Sabina - 500 Noches para una Crisis1857231,1715
1637Various Artists - Coke Studio Fusion Series - Season 2--209231,15555
1638Céline Dion - Sans attendre3515231,0090
1639Marco Borsato - #1--104231,003130
1640Youssoupha - Noir d****1328230,8860
1641The Baseballs - Strings 'n' Stripes3311230,8610
1642Gregory Porter - Take Me to the Alley326230,705599
1643Dewa - The Greatest Hits--295230,652231
1644Ricky Martin - A Quien Quiera Escuchar1434230,56233
1645Snoop Dogg - BUSH284230,2601
1646Katy Perry - Teenage Dream: The Complete Confection436230,231112
1647Fallulah - The Black Cat Neighbourhood--178230,140147
1648G-Eazy - These Things Happen842230,1091
1649Beach House - Bloom348230,0000
1650Various Artists - Southpaw437229,7690
1651Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania285229,7420
1652MIKA - Songbook, Vol. 1--284229,6960
1653PMMP - Rakkaudesta--499229,666120
1654Various Artists - The Annual Compilation--169229,6170
1655Sambô - Estação Sambô - Ao Vivo--281229,526186
1656Elisa - L'anima vola--138229,4920
1657Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2016.014542229,420146
1658Carly Rae Jepsen - Call Me Maybe - EP--145228,8650
1659Rui Veloso - O Concerto Acústico--146228,6310
1660Il Volo - Il volo1643228,6040
1661Jamiroquai - Rock Dust Light Star397228,42017
1662Lars Winnerbäck - Daugava--271228,30390
1663Melody Gardot - Currency of Man4012228,1430
1664Florent Pagny - Vieillir avec toi1164227,5280
1665Rush - Clockwork Angels276227,4740
1666Bastian Baker - Tomorrow May Not Be Better--190227,4320
1667Daddy Yankee - Prestige1238227,09934
1668Lady GaGa - A Very Gaga Holiday345227,0710
1669Modà - Viva i romantici391226,8700
1670Queen - Queen Forever256226,6880
1671David Guetta - Listen Again195226,60960
1672Daughtry - Baptized2113226,3763
1673Joe Bonamassa - Blues of Desperation285226,032135
1674星野源 - YELLOW DANCER--131225,657805
1675Neil Diamond - The Very Best of Neil Diamond582225,5230
1676Jessica Sanchez - Me, You & the Music463225,15164
1677Sigur Rós - Valtari245225,0300
1678Chayanne - En Todo Estaré1857224,81319
1679Various Artists - Sport3019224,8019
1680Eric Clapton - I Still Do234224,5541,467
1681Various Artists - ザ・クラシック 70--211224,4530
1682Helene Fischer - Weihnachten5620224,39950
1683AnnenMayKantereit - Wird schon irgendwie gehen - EP3958224,3660
1684Andrea Bocelli - Cinema156224,1540
1685Various Artists - José José - Un Tributo 1 & 2--290224,0940
1686Marina and The Diamonds - Electra Heart2946224,0100
1687SEKAI NO OWARI - Tree--193223,9180
1688Céline Dion - These Are Special Times2951223,8570
1689Various Artists - Bravo the Hits 20132386223,6610
1690Various Artists - Ibiza Residence 2012--124223,5850
1691David Parry & London Philhrmonic Orchestra - The 50 Gre...8050223,5080
1692K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter560223,45198
1693Eason Chan - The Key--179223,286128
1694Fonseca & Orquesta Sinfónica Nacional de Colombia - Fon...--141223,100198
1695Jack Savoretti - Written In Scars1472222,84274
1696Various Artists - So Fresh - The Best Of 20142659222,79081
1697Louise Attaque - Louise Attaque--287222,748133
1698Amy Winehouse - iTunes Festival: London 2007 - EP116222,7031
1699Ásgeir - In the Silence1529222,3660
1700A-Mei Chang - The Power of Love--186222,323102
1701Emma - Sarò libera--111222,1280
1702Kavinsky - Outrun1130222,0890
1703Ricardo Montaner - Viajero Frecuente1742222,08246
1704Tracy Chapman - Greatest Hits2510221,9611,347
1705Vama Veche - Vama Veche--523221,92731
1706Sunrise Avenue - Unholy Ground3153221,9070
1707Draco Rosa - Vida--157221,765130
1708Caetano Veloso, Gilberto Gil & Ivete Sangalo - Especial...--159221,602100
1709Buddha Bar - Buddha Bar Best of Lounge: Rare Grooves2946221,37310
1710Artik & Asti - Здесь и сейчас--307221,262258
1711Luis Miguel - Romance--107221,2046
1712N.W.A. - N.W.A. Greatest Hits3727220,8770
1713Luis Miguel - Navidades: Luis Miguel954220,86218
1714Miyuki Nakajima - Singles 2000--241220,804539
1715Shawn Mendes - Shawn Mendes - EP293220,6980
1716Bruce Springsteen - Magic--224220,1640
1717Tomas Klus - Cesta do záhu(d)by--427220,14739
1718Farid Bang - Asphalt Massaka 33364219,8570
1719Various Artists - Las 100 Mejores Canciones del Pop Esp...--261219,74574
1720Various Artists - Ministry of Sound the Annual 2015--108219,6280
1721Katie Melua - Ketevan3418219,3550
1722The Shins - Port of Morrow336219,0840
1723Various Artists - Fitness Beats 20154326219,0462
1724Falco - Falco: The Ultimate Collection--176219,04472
1725Various Artists - 100 Mega-Hits of 2011--177218,9390
1726Various Artists - Sing meinen Song - Das Tauschkonzert,...6059218,928102
1727The Christmas Party Singers - Christmas Hits1542218,7980
1728Various Artists - 100 Hits of the '90s1521218,752188
1729Sexion d'Assaut - En attendant l'apogée - Les chronique...1246218,7470
1730Bilderbuch - SCHICK SCHOCK296218,51662
1731Miranda Lambert - Platinum1438218,2110
1732Future - DS21612218,07841
1733Laura Pausini - Simili2020218,026560
1734Various Artists - 105 Workout - The Best for Workout Fi...--218217,91255
1735Rick Ross - God Forgives, I Don't2611217,8441
1736MISIA - Super Best Records -15th Celebration---251217,7760
1737Future - EVOL266217,76630
1738Neil Diamond - Neil Diamond: The Greatest Hits 1966-199...--102217,6350
1739La Arrolladora Banda el Limón de Rene Camacho - Ojos en...--214217,5980
1740Racoon - The Singles Collection--288217,4880
1741Maria Peszek - Jezus Maria Peszek--522217,280109
1742A. R. Rahman - Rockstar--573217,067209
1743Luan Santana - Acústico--179217,064646
1744Robert Plant - lullaby and... The Ceaseless Roar274216,9890
1745David Guetta - Pop Life--248216,91636
1746Rod Stewart - Time3018216,8350
1747Various Artists - Eurovision Song Contest 2014 Copenhag...435216,7470
1748Various Artists - 100 80's Hits--335216,538116
1749Bonobo - The North Borders2810216,5230
1750The Beatles - Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band853216,44212
1751Hillsong Young & Free - This Is Living - EP314216,42514
1752Paul Kelly - Paul Kelly's Greatest Hits - Songs from th...--185216,24058
1753Marco Borsato - Duizend Spiegels--137216,2000
1754Capital Inicial - Capital Inicial Multishow--360216,085105
1755Various Artists - 100 Kids Xmas Hits - Childrens Favour...5518215,9480
1756Udo Jürgens - Mitten im Leben - Das Tribute Album3349215,90970
1757Various Artists - 200 Workout, Fitness, Aerobics Music ...--117215,6360
1758Boy & Bear - Moonfire292215,3510
1759Casting Crowns - Thrive1833215,02318
1760Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - No Me Pidas P...--161214,955147
1761Skrillex - More Monsters and Sprites1078214,8430
1762Glasperlenspiel - Tag X278214,454145
1763Franz Ferdinand - Right Thoughts, Right Words, Right Ac...259214,4440
1764CC Cowboys - 40 Beste--293214,27434
1765Various Artists - 50s Greatest Rock N Roll--151214,1190
1766Moby - Go - The Very Best of Moby561214,07913
1767Marina Kaye - Fearless--108213,85439
1768Party DJ Rockerz - Top 40 Party Anthems 2012 - The Best...--143213,7190
1769Ahlam - Moweadak--278213,68243
1770Alligatoah - Musik ist keine Lösung1832213,621283
1771Fito y Fitipaldis - Huyendo conmigo de mí--108213,58888
1772Artur Andrus - Myśliwiecka--509213,58060
1773David Bowie - The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust and t...157213,4040
1774Alejandra Guzmán - La Guzmán en Primera Fila--148213,36610
1775All Time Low - Future Hearts304213,2435
1776Notis Sfakianakis - Notis 10 Me Tono - Best of the Best--336213,2140
1777Andreas Gabalier - Da komm' ich her292213,02251
1778Various Artists - Whiplash2640213,0130
1779Rozalén - Con Derecho A...--342212,923621
1780FAUVE - VIEUX FRÈRES - Partie 1379212,9170
1781MØ - No Mythologies to Follow731212,8780
1782In Flames - Sounds of a Playground Fading2713212,6500
1783Bat for Lashes - The Haunted Man239212,6420
1784Susanne Sundfør - The Brothel--238212,6050
1785Tame Impala - Lonerism1419212,5450
1786Payung Teduh - Dunia Batas--305212,452158
1787Various Artists - 100 Hits 80s Classics--243212,4430
1788Dido - Greatest Hits2618212,3518
1789Clueso - An und für sich1742212,2990
1790Linkin Park - Minutes to Midnight483212,15367
1791Jenni Vartiainen - Terra--542212,085157
1792Pink Floyd - Pulse--158212,0100
1793Fat Freddy's Drop - Bays1824211,968342
1794Michal David - Michal David 50--345211,68648
1795David Bowie - David Bowie - The Platinum Collection--117211,6620
1796Jarle Bernhoft - Ceramik City Chronicles--166211,5950
1797Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Christmas Hits--158211,54084
1798Mads Langer - Behold850211,375112
1799Darlene Zschech - Revealing Jesus--113211,29673
1800The Killers - (RED) Christmas - EP285211,1130
1801The Temper Trap - Conditions194211,0310
1802Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 926340210,97995
1803Ellie Goulding - Bright Lights--102210,9410
1804The Offspring - Days Go By317210,9380
1805Green Day - American Idiot445210,890156
1806Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 90--129210,64721
1807Will Young - Echoes1253210,6252
1808Dave Matthews Band - Away from the World269210,61010
1809Yann Tiersen - Amélie--223210,5640
1810Sabaton - Carolus Rex359210,44546
1811Mariah Carey - #1's197210,3090
1812Jessie Ware - Tough Love1915210,29040
1813Die drei ??? - Folge 177: Der Geist des Goldgräbers3242210,20854
1814The Coronas - Closer to You--185210,17538
1815Various Artists - About Time286210,07343
1816Maija Vilkkumaa - Superpallo--560210,00240
1817Antonis Remos - I Kardia Me Pigeni Emena--302209,95139
1818The BossHoss - Liberty of Action575209,9050
1819Sambo - Sambô--218209,8180
1820George Michael - White Light - EP304209,7750
1821BIGBANG - THE BEST OF BIGBANG--296209,7300
1822Tomas Klus - Hlavní Uzávěr Splínu--409209,55036
1823Bastille - Pompeii1578209,5170
1824Various Artists - 99 Must-Have Mozart Masterpieces--191209,3880
1825Χάρις Αλεξίου - Ωδείο Ηρώδου Αττικού - Αφιέρωμα Στο Μάν...--411209,3570
1826Broods - Broods - EP--106209,01772
1827JPCC Worship - One--167208,940263
1828Galantis - Pharmacy1715208,8930
1829Estopa - X Anniversarivm--371208,68972
1830Zemfira - Жить В Твоей Голове--114208,6850
1831Michalis Hatzigiannis - Filoi Kai Echthroi--470208,6640
1832Chris Tomlin - Burning Lights1741208,6580
1833C2C - Down the Road - EP371208,5280
1834Various Artists - Grey's Anatomy445208,37321
1835De Läb - D' Stëbslong--205208,24641
1836SpongeBozz - Planktonweed Tape758208,234244
1837Keith Richards - Crosseyed Heart214208,0550
1838Prince - HITNRUN Phase Two227207,94773
1839Serena Ryder - Harmony--292207,9420
1840Giorgia - Senza paura--130207,8330
1841Maná - ¿Dónde Jugarán los Niños290207,62615
18422NE1 - Crush136207,43545
1843Farid Bang - Killa2846207,4290
1844Jaromir Nohavica - Tak Mě Tu Máš--210207,3890
1845Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Vol. 2475207,3640
1846Aretha Franklin - Respect - The Very Best of Aretha Fra...177207,3190
1847The Beach Boys - The Beach Boys: Greatest Hits - 29 Cla...--115207,3150
1848Various Artists - One Love, One Rhythm - The 2014 FIFA ...374207,3080
1849Drake - Thank Me Later--233207,0995
1850Ricardo Arjona - Arjona Metamorfosis - En vivo1084207,0880
1851Seal - 7309207,077532
1852David Bisbal - Una Noche en el Teatro Real--119207,04437
1853少女時代 - GIRLS' GENERATION--195206,8170
1854Anna Vissi - Anna Vissi Live--434206,80421
1855Josh Groban - Noël1651206,7320
1856Deolinda - Dois Selos e Um Carimbo--275206,4900
1857India Martínez - Otras Verdades--145206,48254
1858Justice - Audio, Video, Disco.195206,4450
1859Various Artists - Eat, Sleep, Rave, Repeat - Ministry o...3617206,3550
1860Kid Cudi - Indicud278206,2650
1861Modà - Viva i romantici: Il sogno--196205,9490
1862Jack Johnson - To the Sea--117205,7860
1863Zucchero - All the Best--178205,75459
1864Kryštof - Inzerat--345205,61656
1865Kino - Звезда по имени Солнце--332205,616195
1866Various Artists - アナと雪の女王 オリジナル・サウンドトラック 【日本版】--195205,2630
1867Luis Miguel - Grandes Exitos782205,185544
1868Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 781291205,1240
1869Various Artists - Детские песни. 100 лучших--319204,8100
1870Fifth Harmony - 7/27191(2)204,3971,873
1871Snow Patrol - Called Out In the Dark - EP358204,2960
1872La Arrolladora Banda el Limón de Rene Camacho - Irrever...--113204,2250
1873Pink Martini - Splendor In the Grass--471204,1999
1874Various Artists - triple j - Like a Version 11--139204,16875
1875Various Artists - Jazz Cafe New York--490204,0370
1876FUNKY MONKEY BABYS - ファンキーモンキーベイビーズLAST BEST--174203,9290
1877Daft Punk - Homework1932203,8560
1878Nathi - Buyelekhaya--265203,698611
1879Ligabue - Primo tempo--283203,5370
1880Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Running 2015--143203,520275
1881Jessie J - Alive219203,4410
1882Avalanche City - Our New Life Above the Ground--114203,43037
1883Katie Melua - Pictures--182203,29417
1884Spitz - Cycle Hit 1991-1997 Spitz Complete Single Colle...--203203,199214
1885Various Artists - Frozen: El Reino del Hielo--317203,16537
1886Stiftelsen - Ljungaverk--217203,14059
1887Hombres G - Los Singlés 1985 - 2005--216203,090908
1888Van Halen - A Different Kind of Truth297203,0430
1889One Direction - Perfect - EP242202,9080
1890Jul - My World1252202,889456
1891Typhoon - Lobi Da Basi--219202,8730
1892Various Artists - Rock Christmas - The Very Best Of3063202,8600
1893Benjamin Clementine - At Least For Now2940202,8430
1894Susanne Sundfør - The Silicone Veil--123202,72649
1895Editors - The Weight of Your Love1711202,6210
1896Juanes - Tr3s Presents Juanes - MTV Unplugged1452202,44319
1897Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin IV1526202,433290
1898Iowa - Export--257202,4234
1899Various Artists - Le meilleur du jazz - 50 titres de lé...--215202,30685
1900Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 86--123202,28336
1901Various Artists - Power Hits 20131960202,1963
1902Various Artists - I Love House - Ministry of Sound2913201,8900
1903Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation Marks252201,7700
1904Simple Minds - The Best of Simple Minds--127201,6080
1905Various Artists - Frozen: Il regno di ghiaccio--351201,4350
1906The Verve - Urban Hymns478200,9670
1907Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 7...4678200,8570
1908Hans Zimmer - Man of Steel246200,3642
1909Leiva - Pólvora--187200,23271
1910Various Artists - Hver gang vi møtes--183200,0350
1911Malika Ayane - Naif--258199,967219
1912CNBLUE - Re:BLUE - EP--104199,94024
1913Various Artists - Party Hits: Summer Edition2860199,9108
1914Various Artists - Sad Songs2534199,7821
1915Juan Luis Guerra - A Son de Guerra--212199,68814
1916Kings of Leon - Because of the Times289199,58636
1917Various Artists - For Love1363199,47776
1918Incubus - If Not Now, When286199,3920
1919Matt Simons - Catch & Release1838199,288465
1920Manuel Carrasco - Bailar El Viento--208198,939800
1921Various Artists - The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Pt. 1269198,9050
1922Various Artists - Divergent4124198,7830
1923Various Artists - Christmas209198,5440
1924Nawal - Nawal 2013--392198,44941
1925Vince Guaraldi Trio - A Charlie Brown Christmas1100198,4120
1926Timbiriche - La Más Completa Colección: Timbiriche, Vol...--282198,3460
1927Various Artists - Maxima FM Compilation, Vol. 12--194198,1100
1928FKA twigs - LP1206197,9150
1929Cesare Cremonini - 1999-2010 - The Greatest Hits--313197,8930
1930She & Him - A Very She & Him Christmas3632197,8120
1931Paula Fernandes - Paula Férnandes--412197,797127
1932Ari Lasso - Yang Terbaik--370197,440176
1933Various Artists - Så mycket bättre - Musiken från TV-pr...--326197,43067
1934Paula Fernandes - Paula Fernandes - Ao Vivo--270197,156133
1935Mario Biondi - If--333197,1360
1936BBC Symphony Orchestra & Zubin Mehta - 40 Most Beautifu...--143197,01118
1937Broken Bells - After the Disco216196,9730
1938Karen Zoid - Republiek Van Zoid Afrika, Vol. 2--251196,788625
1939David Garrett - Rock Symphonies857196,64530
1940The Naked and Famous - Passive Me, Aggressive You1236196,6440
1941Cat Power - Sun265196,6160
1942Mumiy Troll - The Best--293196,598320
1943Sch - A7850196,517167
1944Eurythmics - Eurythmics: Ultimate Collection1039196,5170
1945Banks - Goddess188196,4380
1946Ricardo Montaner - Las Mejores Canciónes de Ricardo Mon...--170196,39378
1947Karpe Diem - Kors På Halsen, Ti Kniver I Hjertet, Mor O...--262196,36248
1948The Civil Wars - The Civil Wars2713196,2390
1949Grimes - Art Angels177196,0241
1950Eric Clapton - The Breeze: An Appreciation of JJ Cale173195,8980
1951Various Artists - Hits for Kids 28--207195,7500
1952Leonel García - Todas Mías...--132195,366294
1953Tyga - Careless World - Rise of the Last King2120195,3160
1954Rasmus Seebach - Verden Ka' Vente--118195,146553
1955Grigory Leps - Полный Вперёд--256195,14010
1956Maverick Sabre - Lonely Are the Brave975194,9770
1957Lupe Fiasco - Lasers278194,8540
1958Various Artists - Absolute Christmas--188194,8330
1959Parov Stelar - The Princess, Pt. Two1146194,6810
1960KISS - The Very Best of Kiss547194,57616
1961Two Door Cinema Club - Beacon1811194,5540
1962Katy B - On a Mission1063194,4760
1963back number - Love Story--158194,4260
1964The Amity Affliction - Let the Ocean Take Me948194,3270
1965Various Artists - Классическая музыка - лучшее когда-ли...--470194,187106
1966Søren Huss - Troen Og Ingen--211194,151153
1967Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: Running Trax Summe...1358194,1400
1968Joe Cocker - The Ultimate Collection146194,0381
1969Maroon 5 - It Won't Be Soon Before Long--184193,838198
1970Elton John - Rocket Man - The Definitive Hits272193,7290
1971R. Kelly - Black Panties1516193,63713
1972Knife Party - Haunted House - EP2410193,5420
1973Daughter - If You Leave1533193,5320
1974Cole Swindell - Cole Swindell--106193,4650
1975David Bisbal - Tú y Yo1754193,3580
1976Ligabue - Giro del mondo--158193,288130
1977K3 - 10.000 Luchtballonnen--107193,199312
1978Philipp Poisel - Bis nach Toulouse551193,1250
1979Agapornis - Agapornis - Volando Con Ritmo--295193,12053
1980Fauve - BLIZZARD--104193,0820
1981Ben Harper - Give Till It's Gone247193,0650
1982Bombay Bicycle Club - A Different Kind of Fix1728193,0290
1983Various Artists - Goldfish Presents: Organic House--259193,0130
1984Cristiano Araújo - In the Cities - Ao Vivo em Cuiabá--229192,95089
1985Vesa-Matti Loiri - Inari--593192,90141
1986Dream Theater - The Astonishing195192,7190
1987Marco Borsato - Evenwicht876192,5650
1988Mads Langer - In These Waters--351192,565155
1989Raphael Gualazzi - Reality and Fantasy647192,4280
1990Levent Yüksel - Med Cezir--331192,40034
1991Jupiter Jones - Jupiter Jones190192,1570
1992Il Divo - The Greatest Hits660192,046116
1993Marco Mengoni - Le cose che non ho439192,029318
1994Radiohead - In Rainbows713191,94810
1995Various Artists & Various Artists - Najlepsze Piosenki ...--527191,9360
1996G-dragon - 쿠데타 COUP D'ETAT, Pt. 1 - EP1216191,88571
1997Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 89--126191,82132
1998Elton John - Rocket Man - Number Ones--142191,7790
1999Paktofonika - Kinematografia--540191,649120
200050 Cent - Get Rich or Die Tryin--104191,53718
2001Aphex Twin - Syro234191,1100
2002Philipp Poisel - Bis nach Toulouse + Eiserner Steg199191,03013
2003Various Artists - Running Hits 1--381191,023268
2004No Te Va Gustar - Publico--367190,87933
2005Various Artists - TVアニメーション スラムダンク テーマソング集 - EP--376190,6920
2006Khaled - C'est la vie--219190,60820
2007Amanda Jenssen - Killing My Darlings--508190,57872
2008Flume - Skin212190,4914,195
2009Shakira - Shakira: Grandes Exitos666190,4750
2010J Cole - Cole World - The Sideline Story2316190,4640
2011New Order - Music Complete205190,460159
2012Intergalactic Lovers - Greetings & Salutations--140190,3260
2013Juanes - Loco de Amor1638190,11591
2014Jessie Ware - Devotion641190,0700
2015Brooke Fraser - Flags1874190,0340
2016Various Artists - The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Pt...--101189,9210
2017Tinie Tempah - Demonstration1929189,6460
2018Mariza - Terra--267189,62332
2019Negramaro - La rivoluzione sta arrivando299189,574512
2020Yuridia - Para Mí--197189,5080
2021Dream Theater - A Dramatic Turn of Events235189,3260
2022Soda Stereo - Originales - 20 Exitos283189,0960
2023Ewert and the Two Dragons - Good Man Down--536189,08915
2024Pink Martini - A Retrospective--200189,07613
2025Michael Jackson - Immortal1911189,0440
2026Mani Matter - I han es Zündhölzli azündt--227188,950100
2027Eric Clapton - Eric Clapton & Friends: The Breeze - An ...2914188,9440
2028Marina and The Diamonds - FROOT247188,8040
2029Vetusta Morla - La Deriva--127188,73553
2030The Beatles - The Beatles 1962-19661146188,7294
2031Thirty Seconds to Mars - This Is War193188,5500
2032Various Artists - Annie3646188,5300
2033Rytmus - Fenomen--368188,50534
2034Die drei ??? - Folge 154: Botschaft aus der Unterwelt393188,4720
2035Jannat - Hob Gamed--253188,43927
2036Die drei ??? - Folge 179: Die Rache des Untoten4445188,261186
2037Various Artists - Hed Kandi Ibiza 10 Years3716188,2350
2038Haris Alexiou - Ωδείο Ηρώδου Αττικού - Αφιέρωμα Στο Μάν...--223188,2030
2039Elissa - حالة حب--410188,070108
2040TAEYEON - I - The 1st Mini Album - EP182188,017243
2041The Blues Brothers - The Blues Brothers741187,888146
2042Various Artists - Footloose1933187,8690
2043Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 66--171187,84921
2044Gillian Welch - The Harrow & The Harvest3416187,7840
2045Aura Dione - Before the Dinosaurs1038187,73840
2046Alejandro Fernández - Dos Mundos Revolución en Vivo--288187,7090
2047UB40 - The Very Best of UB40: 1980-2000--144187,68721
2048Various Artists - Rocky Balboa: The Best of Rocky--156187,5330
2049Rammstein - Liebe ist für alle da--158187,424461
2050Various Artists - Kumpulan Lagu Anak-Anak Karya Pak Kas...--372187,269173
2051Maná - Cama Incendiada2630187,2601
2052Happoradio - Puolimieli--237186,98826
2053Various Artists - The Sound of Deep House - Ministry of...--137186,9820
2054Tony Bennett - Viva Duets1914186,9725
2055Kanye West - Graduation--112186,9360
2056Various Artists - Hed Kandi Beach House 20124125186,8450
2057Various Artists - Merry Christmas3446186,832106
2058Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 68--183186,80729
2059Texas - The Conversation1526186,8030
2060Flight Facilities - Down To Earth841186,6910
2061Eason Chan - rice & shine--113186,610108
2062Sigur Rós - Kveikur185186,5471
2063Wanting - Everything in the World--510186,482166
2064La Ley - La Ley: MTV Unplugged192186,44230
2065Iggy Pop - Post Pop Depression213186,37795
2066Alejandro Fernández - Alejandro Fernández: 15 Años de E...--226186,2660
2067Clarice Falcão - Monomania--250186,260140
2068Max Herre - Hallo Welt597186,2420
2069Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Summer 2016--157186,226482
2070Lemonade Mouth - Lemonade Mouth2547186,2180
2071Guess Who - Locul potivit/Probe audio--460186,18719
2072Various Artists - Now That's What I Call a Summer Party--129186,090775
2073Raisa - Heart To Heart--407186,0840
2074Nas - Life Is Good2712185,8860
2075Basta - Баста 4--202185,8000
2076Die drei ??? - Folge 169: Die Spur des Spielers1570185,7370
2077Kaspiyskiy Gruz - Сторона а сторона б--238185,650207
2078Multi-interprètes - La famille Bélier--111185,64327
2079Wesley Safadão - Ao Vivo em Brasília--250185,512883
2080Taeyang - Rise1511185,51075
2081The Sheepdogs - Learn and Burn--218185,5080
2082Brigitte - À bouche que veux-tu385185,3990
2083Bob Seger & the Silver Bullet Band - Ultimate Hits - Ro...--294185,157503
2084Billy Talent - Dead Silence2625184,9720
2085Jean-Michel Jarre - Electronica 1: The Time Machine179184,9592
2086The Avener - Fade Out Lines - EP3658184,7740
2087Luis Miguel - El Concierto1174184,7161
2088PJ Harvey - The Hope Six Demolition Project201(1)184,599246
2089Ana Carolina & Seu Jorge - Ana e Jorge--229184,454468
2090Daft Punk - Alive 20071076184,3830
2091三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--199184,32769
2092Donkeyboy - Caught In a Life--350184,32793
2093Lionel Richie - Back to Front2161184,2370
2094Stereophonics - Best of Stereophonics - Decade In the S...--224184,2100
2095Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 64--186184,1999
2096Bigflo & Oli - La cour des grands273184,0100
2097Selena Gomez - For You225183,931126
2098Various Artists - Ibiza 2011275183,8540
2099Santiano - Bis ans Ende der Welt--106183,8190
2100Paolo Nutini - These Streets--105183,7930
2101O Rappa - Nunca Tem Fim--289183,727118
2102Keith Urban - Keith Urban: Greatest Hits1100183,7140
2103Hardwell - Hardwell Presents Revealed, Vol. 5325183,6580
2104Lady Pank - Lady Pank Symfonicznie--540183,47076
2105Henrique & Juliano - Henrique & Juliano - Ao Vivo em Pa...--361183,26639
2106Various Artists - Eurovision Song Contest - Malmö 20133413183,2150
2107Casseurs Flowters - Orelsan et Gringe sont les Casseurs...477183,1630
2108Various Artists - Afrikaans Is Groot, Vol. 8--187183,022699
2109Kari Bremnes - Og Så Kom Resten Av Livet--264182,88333
2110Nik & Jay - De Største--198182,755196
2111Various Artists - Country Strong290182,6360
2112Eleonora Zouganeli - Ipa Stous Filous Mou...--390182,63536
2113back number - Chandelier--104182,605582
2114Camila - Elypse1349182,4660
2115Anna Puu - Antaudun--553182,45183
2116Parkway Drive - Ire2215182,433139
2117Emmanuel - Retro / En Vivo--324182,2380
2118India Martínez - Dual--203182,18440
2119Juris - Dreaming of You--153182,17439
2120R.E.M. - Part Lies, Part Heart, Part Truth, Part Garbag...2517182,1130
2121Passion Pit - Gossamer2322181,8850
2122Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 82--126181,8600
2123DJ Antoine - Welcome to DJ Antoine1247181,7880
2124Rea Garvey - Pride278181,7560
2125Ida Brodal & Per Erik Høsøien - Alle Våre Barnesanger 1--470181,555179
2126Daniel Adams-Ray - Svart, Vitt Och Allt Däremellan--193181,46239
2127Marilyn Manson - Born Villain216181,4150
2128Exaltasamba - 25 Anos--272181,343126
2129Malú - Guerra Fria--224181,3240
2130Austin Mahone - The Secret2610181,2600
2131Elton John - The Diving Board209181,2550
2132Stan van Samang - Liefde Voor Publiek--299181,2160
2133Sadiq Jaafar - Arabian Oud Nights Musical Voyage Across...--296181,17227
2134Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 69--229180,95017
2135Globe - 15YEARS -BEST HIT SELECTION---178180,94681
2136Black M - Le monde plus gros que mes yeux--158180,8900
2137Eric Clapton - Unplugged836180,8777
2138Amanda Cook - Brave New World2615180,8220
2139PNL - Le monde Chico1063180,794685
2140Biffy Clyro - Only Revolutions291180,5780
2141Various Artists - triple j - Like a Version 10--209180,5330
2142Bligg - Bart Aber Herzlich--250180,4960
2143JJ Lin - Genesis295180,482122
2144Dawin - Dessert - EP--135180,427845
2145Tom Odell - Songs from Another Love - EP190180,4010
2146Roger Cicero - In diesem Moment3334180,2430
2147Tim Maia - Vou Pedir Pra Você Voltar--295180,198658
2148Jul - Dans ma paranoïa--205180,1450
2149Joan Manuel Serrat - 24 Paginas Inolvidables--198180,13044
2150Cher - Closer To the Truth3020180,0630
2151Melissa Horn - Säg ingenting till m*g--227180,0470
2152Kongos - Lunatic--141179,8811
2153Brantley Gilbert - Just As I Am472179,7510
2154Martin Solveig - Hello2855179,7050
2155Antonio Zambujo - Quinto--511179,6690
2156Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 88--120179,61615
2157Pet Shop Boys - Super181(1)179,5625
2158BABYMETAL - Metal Resistance276179,455859
2159Prince Royce - Phase II--105179,2580
2160sakanaction - sakanaction--270179,2480
2161Elevation Worship - Here as in Heaven2012179,047408
2162Metric - Synthetica2124178,9190
2163Various Artists - Magic Mike XXL3316178,87010
2164Various Artists - MGP 2015--297178,85884
2165Norah Jones - ...Little Broken Hearts660178,84712
2166Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: The Annual 20161567178,841550
2167Roxette - A Collection Of Roxette Hits Their 20 Greates...--114178,6620
2168Various Artists - Runtastic Music - Running, Vol. 3288178,6502
2169Melendi - Un alumno más194178,64364
2170Various Artists - 50 Best Piano--390178,62187
2171Various Artists - Les Misérables: Highlights From the M...963178,3120
2172AnnenMayKantereit - Alles nix konkretes4632178,2821,006
2173Soundgarden - King Animal208178,2810
2174Highasakite - Silent Treatment--279178,20021
2175Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Vol. 72425177,9950
2176Andreas Gabalier - VolksRock'n'Roller--129177,97441
2177Girls' Generation - Girls' Generation 4th Mini Album 'M...1411177,90154
2178Tyga - Hotel California2313177,8433
2179The Weeknd - Kiss Land1913177,7963
2180FONSECA - Fonseca Live Bogotá--223177,68851
2181Editors - IN DREAM187177,5540
2182Megadeth - Dystopia204177,50352
2183dEUS - Keep You Close1918177,2630
2184Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 81--121177,2060
2185A-Lin - 精選A-Lin - Everlasting…Best and More--154177,196183
2186Gianna Nannini - Giannabest--287177,1680
2187Logic - The Incredible True Story169177,082105
2188Pitbull - Globalization1918177,0271
2189Gorillaz - Demon Days--127176,7010
2190JPCC Worship - More Than Enough--131176,699755
2191Karpe Diem - Aldri Solgt En Løgn--248176,68861
2192Rizzle Kicks - Stereo Typical176176,6690
2193Tracy Chapman - Collection1855176,6060
2194Fito y Fitipaldis - Antes de Que Cuente Diez--210176,57282
2195Various Artists - BBC Radio 2: Sounds of the 80s2830176,4220
2196Santana - Santana IV182176,17014
2197Michael Jackson - HIStory - Past, Present and Future, B...1257176,1530
2198Various Artists - Génération Goldman, vol. 2--101176,1410
2199MONGOL800 - MESSAGE--427176,1370
2200Snoop Dogg - Doggumentary2210176,1060
2201Rae Sremmurd - SremmLife1113176,04620
2202Depeche Mode - Remixes 2 - 81-11245176,0360
2203Beyoncé - Dangerously In Love--115176,0281
2204Booba - Nero nemesis2029175,977215
2205Söhne Mannheims - Barrikaden von Eden3037175,8110
2206Deftones - Koi No Yokan228175,7250
2207Mina - The Platinum Collection--453175,7010
2208Jacky Cheung - 張學友4合1珍藏集--296175,53161
2209Model - Levlâ'nın Hikâyesi--294175,484120
2210Kerispatih - The Best Of Kerispatih--325175,409133
2211Santigold - Master of My Make-Believe2518175,3910
2212Amanda Jenssen - Happyland--419175,35164
2213Gestört aber GeiL - Gestört aber GeiL1239175,343183
2214Nickelback - All the Right Reasons277175,3380
2215Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 83--130175,3360
2216Vilma Palma e Vampiros - Grandes Exitos197175,25127
2217Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 70--221175,169157
2218Ryan Sheridan - The Day You Live Forever--150175,1220
2219Various Artists - Q Music Top 500 Van De 90s--292175,0730
2220Malk De Koijn - Toback to the Fromtime--153174,9270
2221Lecrae - Anomaly1820174,8675
2222Muse - Absolution199174,858103
2223Felipe Pelaez & Manuel Julian - Diferente--254174,800101
2224Limp Bizkit - Limp Bizkit: Greatest Hits--275174,7810
2225Colbie Caillat - Gypsy Heart2613174,62711
2226Vamp - Liten Fuggel--207174,52053
2227Pendulum - Immersion--112174,5020
2228Dierks Bentley - Riser281174,1890
2229Various Artists - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge - 2012--130174,0960
2230Blake Shelton - BRINGING BACK THE SUNSHINE1030174,0840
2231Die drei ??? - Folge 155: und der Meister des Todes590173,8790
2232Linkin Park - iTunes Festival: London 2011 - EP184173,7770
2233Booba - Futur653173,7410
2234Kendrick Lamar - Good Kid, M.A.A.D. City--159173,6450
2235Elka - #Небы--232173,612218
2236Lenka - Two291173,5493
2237Marco Antonio Solís - 16 Éxitos de Oro: Marco Antonio S...--337173,5030
2238Brodka - Granda--552173,48746
2239Kim Larsen - Kim Larsens Greatest - Guld & Grønne Skove--228173,4390
2240Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord2662173,3460
2241Pink Martini - Get Happy2330173,2974
2242Deftones - Gore171(1)173,2520
2243Various Artists - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge 2014--143173,2500
2244Labrinth - Electronic Earth191173,2140
2245Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 87--124173,13512
2246Sade - Diamond Life392172,9600
2247Ligabue - Secondo tempo--283172,9500
2248Professor Green - At Your Inconvenience496172,9280
2249Tal - Le droit de rêver--177172,8670
2250Green Day - ¡Dos209172,8390
2251Hot Chip - In Our Heads216172,5440
2252Glenn Fredly - Selamat Pagi, Dunia--315172,507140
2253Regina Spektor - What We Saw From the Cheap Seats226172,4870
2254Bryan Adams - Get Up1919172,4844
2255Emis Killa - L'Erba Cattiva--124172,4560
2256Various Artists - Best of Running Music 2014--151172,37351
2257Various Artists - American Hustle2943172,3720
2258Coldplay - A Sky Full of Stars - EP185172,2980
2259Jhené Aiko - Souled Out1619172,27922
2260Xavier Naidoo - Danke für's Zuhören - Liedersammlung 19...3530172,2690
2261Ludmilla - Hoje--352172,23840
2262Destiny's Child - Love Songs1811172,1192
2263Joey Bada$$ - B4.DA.$$246172,1153
2264Pepe Aguilar - Pepe Aguilar - MTV Unplugged--310172,0550
2265Río Roma - Al Fin Te Encontré--295171,8994
2266Nancy Ajram - Greatest Hits--312171,69720
2267Pink Floyd - The Division Bell380171,6960
2268Pablo López - El Mundo Y Los Amantes Inocentes--264171,506258
2269Rubén Blades - Todos Vuelven Live Volume 1--283171,4920
2270Johnny Cash - Out Among the Stars2411171,4650
2271Richard Müller - Este--314171,42017
2272Various Artists - Classical Hits for Relaxing--223171,34117
2273Faithless - Forever Faithless - The Greatest Hits--121171,2560
2274Tears for Fears - Tears for Fears: Tears Roll Down - Gr...--141171,1730
2275Various Artists - 100 Retro Hits--570171,10934
2276Yuna - Sixth Street - EP--176171,09128
2277Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Greatest Hits--159171,053385
2278Various Artists - Now That’s What I Call Music, Vol. 49--282171,026726
2279Arisa - Amami--156170,9690
22803 Doors Down - Time of My Life256170,9400
2281Julion Alvarez y Su Norteño Banda - El Aferrado--164170,9330
2282Vicentico - Solo un Momento384170,88932
2283Def Tech - GREATEST HITS--249170,7830
2284Tegan and Sara - Heartthrob1928170,7810
2285Kate Bush - Director's Cut225170,7760
2286Calvin Harris - Feel So Close646170,7000
2287Pegasus - Love & Gunfire--301170,6840
2288Andreas Gabalier - Home Sweet Home877170,6160
2289Veronica Maggio - Handen i fickan fast jag bryr mig193170,43662
2290Glennis Grace - One Night Only--206170,3640
2291L'One - Одинокая вселенная--151170,31628
2292Prince - Sign O' the Times175170,2770
2293Boyce Avenue - Cover Collaborations, Vol. 2--194170,21765
2294Tehosekoitin - Golden Greats--333170,16144
2295Robyn - Body Talk, Pt .2--323170,1320
2296The Chainsmokers - Bouquet - EP679170,01779
2297Mando Diao - Infruset196169,9500
2298Quadron - Avalanche--124169,912105
2299Die drei ??? - Folge 180: und die flüsternden Puppen3633169,874998
2300Jimmy Barnes - Hits--130169,6910
2301Beatenberg - The Hanging Gardens of Beatenberg--266169,606112
2302The Cranberries - Roses237169,5530
2303The Beatles - Magical Mystery Tour184169,5480
2304WALK THE MOON - Talking Is Hard--118169,5390
2305Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer1638169,4850
2306Inna - Party Never Ends385169,4130
2307Alejandra Guzmán - Lo Esencial de Alejandra Guzmán--302169,387384
2308A. R. Rahman - Dil Se--717169,23938
2309Franco de Vita - Franco de Vita Vuelve en Primera Fila2176169,2227
2310Madonna - The Immaculate Collection382168,8591,382
2311Eason Chan - ...3mm--247168,82977
2312Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 893568168,7800
2313Dave Gahan & Soulsavers - Angels & Ghosts2311168,6980
2314Gue' Pequeno - Bravo ragazzo--191168,65741
2315Jare & VilleGalle - Mustaa Kultaa--202168,38616
2316Various Artists - Absolute Hits 2012--179168,3390
2317Il Divo - Wicked Game2322168,2970
2318Anderson .Paak - Malibu2612168,25759
2319Caparezza - Il sogno eretico--122168,2390
2320Niklas - EP 1--199168,20693
2321London Philharmonic Orchestra & David Parry - Les 50 pl...--199168,15554
2322Various Artists - Motivation Training Music 2014 – Best...--121168,1430
2323Samy Deluxe - SchwarzWeiss3237168,1370
2324Various Artists - Ibiza Residence 2011--211168,1230
2325Kevin Gates - Islah1120168,0521,149
2326American Authors - Oh, What a Life651167,8410
2327Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I Sit and Think, And Somet...1428167,7040
2328Laleh - Me and Simon--228167,67753
2329Café del Mar - Café del Mar, Vol. 192724167,5421
2330Zveri - Лучшие--274167,515150
2331Owl City - All Things Bright and Beautiful236167,4570
2332Janelle Monáe - The Electric Lady207167,4410
2333Erin - Sä Osaat--572167,319101
2334David Parry & London Philharmonic Orchestra - The 50 Gr...1081167,2260
2335Katie Melua - Secret Symphony2355167,1920
2336Future Islands - Singles839167,1780
2337Pink Floyd - A Foot In the Door - The Best of Pink Floy...226167,1160
2338Miguel Bosé - Amo1259167,0790
2339Lady Antebellum - On This Winter's Night2845167,0310
2340Ákos - 2084--335166,78339
2341Various Artists - Hed Kandi Beach House 20132817166,6250
2342B'z - B'z The Best “ULTRA Pleasure”--380166,506114
2343KC Rebell - Rebellution1763166,4790
2344Various Artists - Bravo the Hits 2014792166,4520
2345The Rubens - Hoops--130166,419135
2346Bethel Music - Tides1612166,3930
2347Sido - Blutzbrüdaz - Die Mukke zum Film5056166,3830
2348Justin Bieber - Never Say Never2116166,3510
2349Bee Gees - One Night Only1427166,3424
2350Take That - Never Forget: The Ultimate Collection--115166,3310
2351Tove Lo - Truth Serum - EP187166,3250
2352Die drei ??? - Folge 178: Der gefiederte Schrecken2041166,2300
2353Kino - Группа крови--387166,2101
2354Simple Plan - Get Your Heart On2018166,1610
2355Bring Me the Horizon - Sempiternal1414166,0641
2356Ibeyi - Ibeyi2522165,8710
2357OV7 & Kabah - En Vivo--268165,853284
2358The Game - The Documentary 2.5247165,8280
2359Bug Mafia - Viata Noastra Vol. 2--565165,80234
2360Manel - Els Millors Professors Europeus--209165,7700
2361José José - 20 Triunfadoras de José José--305165,7356
2362Various Artists - 100 Greatest Love Songs--106165,5810
2363G.E.M. - The Best of G.E.M. 2008-2012--204165,40857
2364Various Artists - Workout2229165,33790
2365Shounanno Kaze - 湘南乃風 ~Single Best~--370165,02371
2366Various Artists - Party Hits 21165164,9630
2367Jesús Adrián Romero - El Aire de Tu Casa--226164,96227
2368Balqees - Majnoun--301164,94037
2369Toto - Toto XIV2512164,9160
2370Laura Pausini - The Best of Laura Pausini - E ritorno d...--312164,9020
2371Amr Diab - Shoft El Ayam157164,89599
2372Jads & Jadson - É Divino - Ao Vivo em Campo Grande--347164,89041
2373Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 65--221164,8814
2374Timbuktu - Pusselbitar1100164,82122
2375Anouk - Sad Singalong Songs653164,7240
2376The Kills - Blood Pressures216164,5150
2377Bruce Springsteen - The River1452164,502881
2378Green Day - 21st Century Breakdown--141164,49910
2379Luisa Sobral - The Cherry On My Cake--212164,45611
2380Alter Bridge - Fortress2611164,1650
2381Mehmet Erdem - Herkes Ayni Hayatta--383164,06525
2382Half Moon Run - Dark Eyes--203164,0630
2383De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig - De lachende derde--152164,0620
2384Jorge & Mateus - O Mundo é Tão Pequeno--429164,05584
2385Namie Amuro - _genic657164,02369
2386August Alsina - Testimony724163,98619
2387Jorge & Mateus - Jorge & Mateus Elétrico--279163,9710
2388Black Coffee - Pieces of Me--239163,966530
2389Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs - The Biggest...3252163,9590
2390Shinedown - Threat to Survival1412163,9530
2391Kid Abelha - Multishow ao Vivo - Kid Abelha 30 Anos--289163,9310
2392Parazitii - Slalom Printre Cretini--539163,8950
2393Okean Elzy - Земля--286163,79822
2394Nimo - Habeebeee2833163,781613
2395Various Artists - Los Números Uno de 40 Principales - E...--287163,77448
2396Chris Hart - Heart Song--235163,7580
2397Rosenstolz - Wir sind am Leben4358163,7540
2398Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance 20163011163,715722
2399Various Artists - Now That's What I Call a No. 1--126163,61918
2400Timati - 13--138163,60628
2401いきものがかり - いきものばかり~メンバーズBEST...--186163,5480
2402Cechomor - To nejlepsi--444163,53125
2403Adam Lambert - Trespassing1617163,5060
2404Various Artists - This Is Bass 2013 – Dubstep, Drum & B...185163,5051
2405Carlos Vives - Clásicos de la Provincia--289163,466113
2406Prince - The Hits/The B-Sides184163,4330
2407various artists - Songs 4 Worship 50--274163,35824
2408Laleh - Colors--122163,31752
2409Gregor Meyle - Meile für Meyle1359163,2590
2410Far East Movement - Dirty Bass862163,2410
2411London Symphony Orchestra & Josef Krips - Beethoven: Th...--135163,2400
2412José José - Lo Mejor de Lo Mejor--240163,1869
2413Die Toten Hosen - Ballast der Republik396163,1520
2414Jorge Ben Jor & Jorge Ben - Acústico MTV: Banda do Zé P...--324163,1430
2415Stéphane Pompougnac - Hôtel Costes 15178163,1270
2416Keith Urban - Ripcord4119162,8812,204
2417Juan Gabriel - Mis 40 en Bellas Artes--160162,7120
2418Anouk - For Bitter or Worse--313162,6690
2419Usher - Confessions--170162,6011
2420Fito y Fitipaldis - Por la Boca Vive el Pez--248162,58070
2421gesunokiwamiotome - Miryokugasugoiyo--211162,5580
2422Eason Chan - 2013 陳奕迅 music life 精選--382162,54891
2423Gusttavo Lima - Buteco do Gusttavo Lima--263162,5440
2424Various Artists - 538 Hitzone Best of 2013--285162,3100
2425Cristian Castro - Cristian Castro en Primera Fila - Día...--108162,2283
2426Naldo - Na Veia Tour--280162,2240
2427Various Artists - Midnight In Paris--129162,1760
2428City and Colour - If I Should Go Before You1029162,119770
2429Madrugada - The Best of Madrugada--151162,07147
2430Various Artists - Chef474162,0470
2431Southern All Stars - Umi No Yeah--169162,015229
2432Netsky - 21114161,8760
2433K3 - Alice In Wonderland--120161,8610
2434Alex & Sierra - It's About Us1626161,7830
2435Rhye - Woman1616161,76378
2436Silvestre Dangond & Juancho de la Espriella - 10 Años d...--678161,619115
2437Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 75--259161,562145
2438Kid Abelha - Acústico MTV: Kid Abelha--375161,3860
2439Jesus Culture - Unstoppable Love175161,3625
2440Various Artists - Na Pegada do Arrocha--289161,29278
2441Girls' Generation - I Got a Boy715161,2760
2442Party DJ Rockerz - Top 40 Party Anthems 2013 - The 40 B...883161,1190
2443Maciej Malenczuk - Live--525161,11542
2444Buddha Bar - Buddha Bar - Best Of1455161,07516
2445Van Morrison - Duets: Re-Working the Catalogue2313160,9800
2446Marvin Gaye - The Best of Marvin Gaye479160,898828
2447Ana Torroja - Conexión--141160,8010
2448Cro - Easy Maxi Edition - EP--109160,7360
2449Howard Shore - The Hobbit - The Desolation of Smaug1515160,6260
2450The Stone Roses - The Very Best of The Stone Roses384160,5621,168
2451David Guetta - Cathy & David Guetta Present FMIF Ibiza ...3632160,3980
2452Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call 21st Century--137160,27892
2453Ellie Goulding - Lights195160,2580
2454Supertramp - Breakfast in America857160,2240
2455Alessandra Amoroso - Amore puro--204160,1320
2456Cody Simpson - Surfers Paradise227160,0560
2457Pur - Hits Pur - 20 Jahre eine Band826160,0140
2458カーペンターズ - Carpenters: Gold ...--285159,7440
2459Mabel Matiz - Yaşım Çocuk--332159,74020
2460ZZ Top - La Futura2416159,7280
2461Glee Cast - Glee: The Music - The Christmas Album186159,6310
2462BOφWY - The Best "Story"--196159,564415
2463Lindemann - Skills In Pills268159,51437
2464Anna Ternheim - The Night Visitor1364159,50021
2465Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2014.021867159,4830
2466Gianmarco - Dias Nuevos--325159,46415
2467Gloria Trevi - El Amor--127159,346126
2468Danny Chan - 離不開精選 80-93--529159,30388
2469Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin Sings the Great Diva ...259159,2740
2470Die drei ??? - Folge 166: und die brennende Stadt198159,2390
2471Doe Maar - Het Allerbeste Van Doe Maar Top 20--115159,2140
2472Ulige Numre - Ulige Numre - EP--194159,18573
2473Lianne La Havas - Is Your Love Big Enough1246159,1540
2474Various Artists - Melodifestivalen 2013--276159,13783
2475Die Antwoord - Ten$Ion1320159,09611
2476Michael Jackson - Dangerous1431159,07413
2477Daughtry - Break the Spell1612158,9330
2478Various Artists - Sing Your Heart Out 2016--101158,9121,343
2479Gerardo Ortíz - Archivos de Mi Vida--145158,8760
2480Various Artists - Triple J's Hottest 100, Vol. 22--197158,8480
2481Modà - Viva i romantici - Il sogno--220158,845282
2482Frank Sinatra - Duets2737158,8311
2483Grigoris Bithikotsis - Me T*n Grigori--225158,6920
2484Hurts - Surrender139158,67718
2485The Beatles - Yellow Submarine Songtrack266158,6510
2486St Germain - St Germain2010158,6050
2487Modà - Gioia--113158,5610
2488Biagio Antonacci - Sapessi dire no--181158,5531
2489Siri Nilsen - Alle Snakker Sant--181158,48323
2490Bligg - Service Publigg--290158,3340
2491The Kooks - Inside In Inside Out--156158,2160
2492Pascal Obispo - Millésimes199158,1200
2493Various Artists - Moulin Rouge--302158,0700
2494Crowded House - The Very Very Best of Crowded House--214158,0540
2495Bombay Bicycle Club - So Long, See You Tomorrow1524157,9010
2496Arttu Wiskari - Arttu Wiskari--196157,86317
2497Rita Ora - ORA558157,7660
2498Various Artists - The Workout Mix 2015--144157,6850
2499Various Artists - The Annual 2015 - Ministry of Sound1228157,6542
2500Conor Maynard - Contrast1821157,6431
2501Hans Zimmer & Junkie XL - Batman v Superman: Dawn of Ju...216157,6070
2502R.E.M. - In Time: The Best of R.E.M. 1988-20031051157,5721,802
2503Take That - III1319157,5397
2504Arctic Monkeys - Favourite Worst Nightmare--195157,52810
2505Above & Beyond - We Are All We Need2310157,4880
2506Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 67--205157,43114
2507Various Artists - Hits For Kids 31--281157,4240
2508Zemfira - Live in Your Head--271157,356193
2509Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 84--166157,33131
2510Interpol - El Pintor196157,3080
2511Espinoza Paz - Un Hombre Normal--186157,2720
2512Renaud - The Meilleur of Renaud--411157,1280
2513MYNC & Mario Fischetti - Ibiza 2012--160157,0710
2514The Prodigy - Invaders Must Die--188157,0280
2515Natalia LaFourcade - Mujer Divina - Homenaje a Agustín ...580156,9470
2516Fauve - BLIZZARD - EP--179156,9230
2517Cro - Whatever2079156,7310
2518Vetusta Morla - Mapas--163156,7080
2519Shy'm - Caméléon--105156,6430
2520Club Dogo - Noi siamo il club--180156,5660
2521Various Artists - Ministry of Sound the Annual 2013--172156,3330
2522Whitney Houston - The Bodyguard146156,3070
2523Haloo Helsinki! - Kiitos ei ole kirosana--606156,197139
2524Andrés Cepeda - Andrés Cepeda - Banda Sonora--707156,14997
2525Bløf - Alles Blijft Anders--125156,1280
2526Kent - Tigerdrottningen1070156,11480
2527Simon & Garfunkel - Bridge Over Troubled Water769156,0181
2528Beatrice Egli - Glücksgefühle198155,8690
2529The Offspring - The Offspring: Greatest Hits--174155,8650
2530Andrea Bocelli - Concerto: One Night In Central Park1220155,83110
2531Prince & 3RDEYEGIRL - PLECTRUMELECTRUM227155,7980
2532Various Artists - Marek Sierocki Przedstawia: I love 90...--564155,770105
2533Various Artists - 100 Top Dance288155,7450
2534Bunbury - Licenciado Cantinas--105155,7411
2535Kovacs - Shades of Black854155,7099
2536Theuns Jordaan - Greatest Hits--425155,6880
2537peterpan - Sebuah Nama Sebuah Cerita--407155,629130
2538Sinéad O'Connor - How About I Be Me2042155,6270
253950 Cent - Get Rich or Die Tryin'--300155,5360
2540SOHN - Tremors195155,5330
2541James - The Best of James--220155,43862
2542Various Artists - Absolute Hits 2013--190155,4220
2543Gianna Nannini - Hitalia--136155,3940
2544Charlie Winston - Running Still2038155,3760
2545Devilskin - We Rise--173155,35648
2546Christopher - Told You So--310155,31853
2547Various Artists - New Wave--208155,3040
2548Caribou - Our Love204155,2390
2549Parov Stelar - The Demon Diaries1821155,163358
2550Various Artists - Running Hits 2--471155,116158
2551Oxxxymiron - ГОРГОРОД--244155,003564
2552Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 85--142154,9830
2553Marcos & Belutti - Marcos & Belutti- Acústico--326154,91946
2554Drapht - The Life of Riley--206154,8850
2555Tyler, The Creator - Wolf148154,8610
2556Various Artists - Chilled House Session 2013 - Ministry...959154,7450
2557Jack Garratt - Phase206154,696126
2558Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 71--241154,657156
2559Sting - Live In Berlin--114154,64810
2560Sissel Kyrkjebo & Odd Nordstoga - Strålande Jul--253154,58756
2561Various Artists - PINA Soundtrack395154,4442
2562Metronomy - Love Letters1812154,35811
2563Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes191154,35216
2564Michael Bublé - Michael Bublé Meets Madison Square Gard...--228154,3330
2565Sheena Ringo - Hiizurutokoro--102154,3220
2566Medina - Velkommen Til Medina--337154,280211
2567Brandi Carlile - The Story--122154,2790
2568Stereophonics - Graffiti On the Train934154,2180
2569Various Artists - RSG 100 Van Die Grootste Afrikaanse T...--345154,2030
2570Fifth Harmony - Better Together - EP2011154,0790
2571The Offspring - Greatest Hits584153,996614
2572DNCE - SWAAY - EP2426153,9861,236
2573Eric Clapton - Forever Man: The Best of Eric Clapton2311153,872384
2574The Beatles - Help1810153,7790
2575La Bande A Renaud - La bande à Renaud2162153,7140
2576Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - En Vivo - Gua...--269153,605120
2577Various Artists - 538 Hitzone - Best of 2012--259153,6040
2578Majka, Curtis & Blr - Belehalok--384153,57422
2579Hermitude - Dark Night Sweet Light--118153,5460
2580Yan Zi Sun - 克卜勒--208153,4680
2581Grigory Leps - Гангстер №1--144153,40810
2582Meg Mac - MEGMAC - EP--202153,3700
2583Pentatonix - PTX, Vol. 1851153,2500
2584Queen - Queen: Greatest Hits II--121153,1560
2585Various - Songs for Japan--188153,1400
2586KAYTRANADA - 99.9%208153,132731
2587Yuna - Nocturnal--132153,02232
2588Silly Fools - Best of Silly Fools--741153,019187
2589City and Colour - The Hurry and the Harm1332153,0160
2590Manolo García - Arena en los Bolsillos--215152,959883
2591María Dolores Pradera - Gracias a Vosotros--183152,90950
2592Marie Key - Tænker Du Vi Danser--226152,81377
2593Various Artists - The Workout Mix 2013682152,8100
2594Sorriso Maroto - Sorriso 15 Anos - Ao Vivo--334152,80069
2595La Arrolladora Banda el Limón de Rene Camacho - Gracias...--175152,7420
2596Basta - Basta 4--293152,72987
2597Kylie Minogue - Kylie Christmas428152,6850
2598Multi-interprètes - NRJ 200% Hits 2013--132152,6740
2599Boyz II Men - Legacy - The Greatest Hits Collection--165152,66426
2600Kishore Kumar - Best of Kishore Kumar--560152,658113
2601Malta - Supernova--305152,625167
2602Mylène Farmer - Interstellaires3118152,5340
2603Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 93395152,4971,627
2604Slash - Slash--107152,4480
2605Il Volo - Sanremo grande amore1118152,44411
2606Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 24131152,410810
2607Stan Getz - Ultimate Jazz Collections, Vol. 36--442152,40579
2608Cesare Cremonini - Più Che Logico--315152,3960
2609Various Artists - Now That's What I Call the 80's--313152,2960
2610Jovanotti - Lorenzo - Raccolta--270152,2670
2611Icona Pop - THIS IS... ICONA POP1220152,2400
2612Various Artists - Le meilleur du jazz relaxant - Classi...--154152,2310
2613Shakira - Live from Paris764152,2060
2614Various Artists - NRJ Summer Hits Only 2015297152,18120
2615Moonlight Jazz Blue - カフェで流れるジャズピアノ30--298152,1350
2616When Saints Go Machine - Konkylie--166152,0450
2617Shireen Abdul Wahab - Esaal Aalaya--415152,0030
2618ONE OK ROCK - Zankyō Reference--374151,892358
2619Genetikk - Achter Tag2150151,7310
2620Ricardo Arjona - Ricardo Arjona--230151,68711
2621Various Artists - The Workout Mix 2016--130151,647254
2622Enrique Iglesias - Euphoria141151,5060
2623Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams2414151,4100
2624Malú - Caos--131151,38849
2625Marie Key - I Byen Igen--254151,27870
2626Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 863779151,2740
2627FUNKY MONKEY BABYS - ファンキーモンキーベイビーズBEST--345151,2490
2628Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror: Greatest Hits 1991-2003269151,128404
2629L.E.J - En attendant l’album943151,125159
2630Various Artists - Best of Bossa Lounge578150,99392
2631Bob Dylan - Fallen Angels178150,887210
2632Various Artists - Alle Barnas Julesanger--250150,88358
2633Santiano - Mit den Gezeiten--118150,8790
2634Various Artists - Melodifestivalen 2011--199150,8340
2635Bliss n Eso - Circus In the Sky266150,8210
2636Taylor Swift - Taylor Swift--195150,79568
2637Lykke Li - I Never Learn178150,6320
2638Various Artists - So Fresh – The Hits of Autumn 2015--194150,5910
2639Patent Ochsner - Finitolavoro - The Rimini Flashdown, P...--327150,4980
2640Kylie Minogue - The Best of Kylie Minogue1936150,4860
2641Slayer - Repentless173150,4730
2642Arcade Fire - Neon Bible--167150,37115
2643David Guetta - iTunes Festival : London 2012 - EP1733150,3430
2644Röyksopp - Junior--294150,31468
2645Ibiza BassHeads - Ibiza Dance Anthems 2011 - The Best T...--167150,2380
2646Power Music Workout - 35 Top Hits, Vol. 3 - Workout Mix...--266150,16418
2647Alex Campos - Regreso a Ti1435150,11725
2648No Doubt - Push And Shove2111150,0890
2649Biagio Antonacci - L'amore comporta--129150,0160
2650Laura Pausini - Inedito921149,8960
2651Clueso - Stadtrandlichter972149,8860
2652Various Artists - triple j's Hottest 100, Vol. 231863149,801616
2653Genetikk - D.N.A.779149,7300
2654Emma Salokoski Ensemble - Veden alla--244149,72729
2655Vetusta Morla - Un Día en el Mundo--277149,7240
2656Various Artists - Vain Elämää - Kausi 2--563149,646117
2657BOY - We Were Here2263149,6450
2658Odd Nordstoga - Bestevenn--188149,64118
2659Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2014.01595149,5150
2660Mary J. Blige - The London Sessions178149,4920
2661Janice Vidal - Imagine--240149,46468
2662Leon Larregui - Solstis--134149,2660
2663Shu-bi-dua - 40 Års Shu-Bi-Læum--329149,1260
2664Sanjay Leela Bhansali - Ram-leela--391149,07343
2665Anitta - Bang--251149,0050
2666Lulu Santos - O Último Romântico--351148,89988
2667Celtic Woman - Songs from the Heart--123148,8990
2668Vicente Fernández & Alejandro Fernández - Vicente y Ale...--260148,7890
2669Tokio Hotel - Kings of Suburbia213148,7852
2670MFÖ - The Best Of MFÖ--517148,754173
2671Shaka Ponk - The White Pixel Ape862148,7150
2672André Hazes - Hazes 100 Deel 1--251148,7040
2673La Fouine - Drôle de parcours571148,6470
2674Madonna - MDNA World Tour215148,5900
2675Kato - Discolized 2.0--190148,48965
2676Roxette - The 30 Biggest Hits XXX563148,469243
2677Zac Brown Band - The Foundation--167148,4337
2678Boy & Bear - Harlequin Dream--199148,3500
2679Various Artists - Bach - 100 Supreme Classical Masterpi...--324148,342125
2680Juan Gabriel - Los Dúo 2--130148,301289
2681Gülşen - Beni Durdursan Mı--287148,27517
2682Natasja - I Danmark Er Jeg Født--362148,269223
2683Faithless - Faithless 2.01810148,1860
2684Various Artists - Rocky IV872148,17953
2685Fiorella Mannoia - Canzoni nel tempo--277148,029124
2686Duman - Duman II--354148,006143
2687Armin van Buuren, Paul Oakenfold, Markus Schulz, Cosmic...1427147,9910
2688Quimby - Kilégzés--569147,93624
2689Majoe - Breiter als der Türsteher2362147,8820
2690Fausti - Raschte Kanns De Dono--589147,846122
2691Various Artists - BRAVO Hits, Vol. 914044147,8450
2692DJ Antoine - Sky Is the Limit--132147,8150
2693Vasco Rossi - Tutto Vasco--436147,8020
2694Black Sabbath - Black Sabbath: Greatest Hits--199147,7500
269550 Cent - Animal Ambition: An Untamed Desire To Win186147,7428
2696Gentle Bones - Gentle Bones - EP--451147,636206
2697Natassa Theodoridou - Dipla Se Sena--507147,60916
2698Various Artists - The Hunger Games3125147,3861
2699Various Artists - 2500 x Top 40 - 80's & 70's--420147,368130
2700Plan B - ill Manors1082147,2880
2701Ana Gabriel - Lo Esencial de Ana Gabriel--312147,2280
2702Iron Maiden - The Number of the Beast--108147,2220
2703Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 62--182147,2181
2704Missy Higgins - The Ol' Razzle Dazzle279146,9950
2705Patrick Bruel - Lequel de nous880146,9930
2706Tina Dickow - Whispers--300146,89685
2707Bunbury - MTV Unplugged. El Libro De Las Mutaciones867146,8091
2708Various Artists - Anniottanta--270146,6680
2709The Tragically Hip - Yer Favourites--244146,657712
2710Craig David - Born to Do It192146,65516
2711Guano Apes - Bel Air2435146,6400
2712Various Artists - Après Ski Hits 2012 - XXL Version4760146,6270
2713Skepta - Konnichiwa306146,5461,072
2714Azealia Banks - 1991 - EP1414146,4470
2715Ariana Grande - Christmas & Chill - EP123146,4122
2716Childish Gambino - Camp635146,3610
2717Bob Marley & The Wailers - Bob Marley: The 50 Greatest ...--172146,2770
2718Take That - Progressed4121146,2140
2719Julie Anne San Jose - Julie Anne San Jose--148146,1350
2720Tye Tribbett - Greater Than--123146,12428
2721Radiohead - OK Computer379145,9750
2722Various Artists - Now Dance 2014--462145,75248
2723Yonderboi - Passive Control--496145,63512
2724Various Artists - The Perks of Being a Wallflower--117145,5080
2725Vesa-Matti Loiri - Kasari--417145,35722
2726Various Artists - Acoustix 21964145,2871
2727Westlife - Westlife - Greatest Hits853145,1960
2728Nancy Ajram - Nancy 8185145,17048
2729Stereophonics - Keep the Village Alive919145,113200
2730Various Artists - More Music 2014--299145,05266
2731Britney Spears - Britney - The Singles Collection--112145,019105
2732André Hazes - Hazes 100--333145,013349
2733Najwa Latif - Najwa Latif - EP--489144,98218
2734Vanesa Martin - Crónica de un baile--267144,9230
2735Goldfrapp - Tales of Us177144,9170
2736Zara Larsson - Introducing - EP--155144,89526
2737David Garrett, Royal Philharmonic Orchestra & Franck Va...2131144,8740
2738Various Artists - Kontor Summer Jam 20154856144,8310
2739Villagers - Becoming a Jackal--225144,79929
2740Xavier Rudd - Spirit Bird388144,7890
2741Thåström - Beväpna dig med vingar1348144,67730
2742Nautilus Pompilius - Эта музыка будет вечной. Nautilus ...--252144,5980
2743Timbaland - Shock Value--339144,57040
2744Jenny And The Mexicats - Jenny And The Mexicats--292144,3865
2745Various Artists - Descendants1754144,3376
2746Steve Aoki - Neon Future I1610144,3270
2747Ladi6 - the Liberation of...--258144,2270
2748Ke$ha - Animal + Cannibal482144,1760
2749Balthazar - Thin Walls194144,110147
2750Alkistis Protopsalti - Sto Oraiotero Simeio--503144,1055
2751M - îl394143,9900
2752Kool Savas - Märtyrer1771143,9830
2753Fréro Delavega - Des ombres et des lumières755143,951369
2754Various Artists - Happy Hardcore: Top 30 - Best Ever--348143,844369
275523 - 232949143,8350
2756Don Moen - Ultimate Collection--466143,82740
2757Various Artists - 100 Hits--123143,78315
2758Illy - Cinematic--277143,7610
2759Thievery Corporation - Radio Retaliation--527143,6945
2760Various Artists - Los Números 1 de 40--298143,69258
2761L.O.C. - Prestige, Paranoia, Persona, Vol. 2--344143,650235
2762Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 883069143,6260
2763Jimi Hendrix - Experience Hendrix: The Best of Jimi Hen...558143,623969
2764Alessia Cara - Four Pink Walls - EP2435143,5320
2765Antony & The Johnsons - Cut the World2613143,5070
2766Juan Luis Guerra - Colécción Cristiana--322143,32569
2767Various Artists - Straight Outta Compton2823143,3180
2768Alanis Morissette - Alanis Morissette: The Collection--140143,2910
2769Rachel Platten - Fight Song - EP--106143,2520
2770Daniel Landa - Best of Daniel Landa--447143,2088
2771Birds of Tokyo - Birds of Tokyo--142143,2030
2772Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol. 4--115143,1780
2773Paula Fernandes - Meus Encantos--176143,05373
2774Die drei ??? - Folge 176: und der gestohlene Sieg391143,0420
2775Pritam - Barfi--535142,97932
2776Lilly Wood and The Prick - The Fight--158142,9750
2777Alice In Chains - The Devil Put Dinosaurs Here176142,8400
2778Jack Johnson - Sleep Through the Static--370142,78937
2779John Newman - Love Me Again - EP--119142,7430
2780Various Artists - WOW Gospel 2014--443142,67948
2781Birsen Tezer - Cihan--475142,59725
2782Ligabue - Campovolo 2.011--121142,5930
2783Bibi & Tina: Soundtrack zum 3. Kinofilm - Mädchen gegen...2855142,5910
2784Bloc Party - Four186142,5480
2785John Lennon - Power to the People: The Hits123142,5350
2786MAC MILLER - GO:OD AM199142,4930
2787Whitney Houston - I Look to You1010142,46224
2788Rasmus Walter - Rasmus Walter--200142,4570
2789Various Artists - Superstar DJs - Ministry of Sound2644142,3770
2790John Fogerty - Wrote a Song for Everyone2116142,3560
2791Ronghao Li - 李榮浩186142,2720
2792Thievery Corporation - Culture of Fear1810142,0950
2793Mac Miller - Watching Movies with the Sound Off1611142,0940
2794CNBLUE - Can't Stop - EP1039142,02835
2795Nicki Minaj - Pink Friday: Roman Reloaded the Re-Up833142,0054
2796Power Music Workout - Best of 2012 Workout Mix--185141,9937
2797Rammstein - Mein Land - EP227141,9550
2798Oh Wonder - Oh Wonder921141,829184
2799SBTRKT - SBTRKT--103141,7740
2800Various Artists - Wicked--173141,755106
2801Various Artists - Frozen: Uma Aventura Congelante--368141,7440
2802Various Artists - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge 2013--143141,7130
2803Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2015.013077141,7080
2804Guns N' Roses - Use Your Illusion, Vol. 1--101141,6670
2805Jayesslee - Jayesslee Studio Sessions - EP--133141,59819
2806I Am Giant - The Horrifying Truth--199141,5930
2807The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap929141,5510
2808Southern All Stars - Budou397141,5330
2809Olly Murs - Olly Murs--172141,5280
2810Simply Red - Simply Red - The Greatest Hits--102141,4510
2811Bullet for My Valentine - Venom214141,434626
2812Various Artists - Pure... Fitness--161141,4310
2813Friendly Fires - Pala1720141,4180
2814Moderat - III178141,363436
2815Arsenal - Lokemo--189141,3040
2816Various Artists - 538 Hitzone - Best Of 2015--280141,165512
2817Wael Kfoury - Wael Kfoury 2012--349141,14717
2818Booba - Lunatic--290141,10755
2819Bo Kaspers Orkester - New Orleans--161141,05638
2820Def Tech - UP--187141,0540
2821Various Artists - Greatest Ever Jazz Masterpieces - The...--120141,0110
2822Bruno & Marrone - Bruno e Marrone: Acústico--395140,99170
2823Coldplay & Rihanna - Princess of China - EP2210140,9420
2824Scooter - 20 Years of Hardcore569140,887104
2825Various Artists - Aysel'in--264140,52236
2826Michael W. Smith - Worship--527140,50127
2827Die Heuwels Fantasties - Ja. Nee. Lekker.--298140,439306
2828Luke Bryan - Spring Break...Here to Party588140,4090
2829Various Artists - Rapper's Delight - Ministry of Sound--119140,384106
2830Matt Corby - Telluric2215140,371214
2831Blake Shelton - Red River Blue669140,0170
2832T.I. - Trouble Man: Heavy Is the Head1029139,8985
2833Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 852677139,8480
2834Jorge Palma - Voo Nocturno--626139,7900
2835Various Artists - #VOICES790139,69510
2836Johannes Oerding - Alles brennt187139,6020
2837Apulanta - Kuutio--372139,57022
2838Various Artists - Tomorrowland--216139,505249
2839Che'Nelle - Believe--245139,4980
2840Various Artists - 100 Love Songs: Best Romantic Classic...--104139,4800
2841Armin van Buuren - Armin Anthems2114139,3841
2842Various Artists - Best of Bakery 2--780139,36443
2843The Smiths - The Sound of the Smiths362139,346192
2844Lou Reed & Metallica - Lulu185139,3460
2845Various Artists - KuschelRock Christmas1151139,2980
2846Nicole Scherzinger - Killer Love869139,1890
2847Paulo Gonzo - Duetos--335139,07072
2848The Wiggles - Hot Potatoes The Best Of The Wiggles--342139,0470
2849Various Artists - Running Trax 2014 - Ministry of Sound--147138,8860
2850U2 - The Best of 1990-20001016138,83012
2851David Bowie - Hunky Dory149138,8160
2852ELO - Alone In the Universe198138,8130
2853Walk Off the Earth - R.E.V.O.838138,7830
2854Lucie - Best Of--893138,74272
2855Joss Stone - Water for Your Soul217138,6900
2856Banda do Mar - Banda do Mar--188138,62077
2857Various Artists - Essential 80's - Classic Eighties Pop...--116138,5972
2858Brantley Gilbert - Halfway to Heaven--192138,5850
2859Various Artists - Rock Heroes--691138,55445
2860Marco Borsato - Dromen Durven Delen--136138,5270
2861Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2012.013154138,5200
2862Eagles - Hell Freezes Over118138,51818
2863Sambô - Sambô--290138,5140
2864Caparezza - Museica--194138,4950
2865Dimitris Mitropanos - Kalokeria Ke Himones - Live--296138,4830
2866OneRepublic - Dreaming Out Loud--307138,47116
2867Laurent Voulzy - Lys & Love1739138,4650
2868The Beatles - The Beatles550138,4320
2869James Blunt - Bonfire Heart - EP2046138,4180
2870Wiz Khalifa - Khalifa156138,3479
2871Ana Carolina - Mega Hits - Ana Carolina--235138,3220
2872Various Artists - Gmm Grammy Best Of The Year 2013--657138,31051
2873Barasuara - Taifun--265138,284161
2874Timbuktu - Sagolandet293138,2830
2875Paul Kalkbrenner - Guten Tag1424138,1870
2876Robbie Williams - Live At Knebworth--154138,1700
2877Marcos & Belutti - Acústico Tão Feliz--273138,1400
2878Yiruma - The Best - Reminiscent 10th Anniversary--713138,07765
2879Miguel - Wildheart2313138,04213
2880Lucio Dalla - The Best of Lucio Dalla440137,9910
2881Francis Cabrel - L'essentiel266137,919179
2882Michael Jackson - Off the Wall924137,8810
2883Abel Pintos - Sueño Dorado--568137,87640
2884Damien Rice - O381137,8730
2885Vari Artisti - Pippi Calzelunghe - Le 120 canzoni per b...--313137,8590
2886Various Artists - Chilled House Ibiza 2015 - Ministry o...2519137,8520
2887Eagles of Death Metal - Zipper Down217137,8150
2888Various Artists - Melodifestivalen 2012--294137,79847
2889David Bowie - The Singles Collection--163137,6730
2890Cœur de pirate - Roses1847137,6600
2891Various Artists - FLAIX FM 20 Anys--313137,6600
2892Eva Cassidy - The Best of Eva Cassidy--139137,6580
2893Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2012.032590137,6560
2894Whatcharawalee - Legend--789137,64850
2895Roberto Carlos - Esse Cara Sou Eu - EP--151137,624182
2896Booba - D.U.C.1252137,6110
2897Jesús Adrián Romero - Jesus Adrian Romero: Unplugged--349137,58122
2898Various Artists - Absolute Summer Hits 2012--165137,5420
2899Puggy - Something You Might Like--122137,4650
2900deadmau5 - 5 Years of mau51919137,43144
2901Sol3 Mio - Sol3 Mio--287137,4300
2902Molotov - ¿Dónde Jugarán las Niñas--347137,4030
2903Säkert! - Facit--179137,31835
2904Zoe - Música de Fondo MTV Unplugged--151137,3170
2905Grigoris Bithikotsis - To Axion Esti--627137,0890
2906Various Artists - 별에서 온 그대 My Love From the Star--184137,08661
2907Various Artists - Imprescindibles M-80--343137,0690
2908The Beach Boys - The Very Best of the Beach Boys--163137,0610
2909Luis Miguel - Luis Miguel: Grandes Exitos1065137,0310
2910Rick Ross - Hood Billionaire1314137,02922
2911Bjørn Eidsvåg - Bjørn Eidsvåg: De Beste--383137,0160
2912Various Artists - Chilled - Ministry of Sound3536136,9304
2913Carminho - Alma--125136,81540
2914The Roots - Undun1915136,7550
2915Sammi Cheng - 完全擁有--220136,70253
2916The Opposites - Slapeloze Nachten--188136,6920
2917Various Artists - 538 Hitzone Best of 2014--285136,6790
2918Alejandro Fuentes, Askil Holm, Espen Lind & Kurt Nilsen...--482136,64467
2919Various Artists - Hed Kandi Ibiza 20132923136,5910
2920Die Toten Hosen - Tage wie diese - EP773136,5680
2921Boyce Avenue - New Acoustic Sessions, Vol. 2--327136,56224
2922Various Artists - Kontor Festival Sounds 2015.02. - The...2162136,5090
2923Fernando & Sorocaba - Acústico Na Ópera de Arame--330136,46647
2924Pentatonix - PTX, Vols. 1 & 2--179136,3750
2925Majk Spirit - Novy Clovek--400136,33754
2926Biagio Antonacci - Best of Biagio Antonacci--310136,3300
2927Maná - Arde el Cielo--113136,2940
2928Maija Vilkkumaa - Kunnes Joet Muuttaa Suuntaa--361136,12821
2929Vianney - Idées blanches--133136,0950
2930Francois van Coke - Francois van Coke--212136,078336
2931Death Cab for Cutie - Codes and Keys185136,0140
2932Artur Rojek - Składam Się Z Ciągłych Powtórzeń--543136,009103
2933Isyana Sarasvati - Explore--277135,992532
2934Katzenjammer - A Kiss Before You Go557135,9620
2935Hillsong Live - God Is Able2625135,9140
2936Amaral - Hacia Lo Salvaje--147135,7960
2937Various Artists - Papeete Beach Compilation, Vol. 15--190135,7930
2938Original London Cast - Phantom of the Opera--269135,7770
2939Alejandro Sanz - La Música No Sé Toca4745135,7700
2940A. R. Rahman - Maryan--133135,75633
2941Lisa Hannigan - Passenger--122135,6720
2942Dani Martín - Pequeño--199135,6180
2943Weezer - Weezer1310135,5960
2944Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2011.044456135,5800
2945Hardwell - Hardwell Presents Revealed, Vol. 62912135,4780
2946Patti Smith - Banga248135,4670
2947Miles Davis - Kind of Blue262135,4360
2948John Legend - Get Lifted--130135,4221
2949Paula Fernandes - Paula Fernandes--221135,3640
2950Maldita Nerea - Mas Facil--289135,3530
2951Various Artists - Q Millennium Top 1000, Vol. 3--280135,3180
2952Prāta Vētra - Vēl Viena Klusā Daba--600135,3170
2953Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2012.021592135,2850
2954Kenshi Yonezu - Yankee--191135,26783
2955Jimi Hendrix - People, Hell and Angels179135,2394
2956Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel1568135,1960
2957Sivas - D.A.U.D.A - EP--364135,1840
2958Various Artists - Ibiza Sessions 2015 - Ministry of Sou...2821135,1780
2959Vanessa Paradis - Love Songs1047135,0980
2960Zucchero - Zucchero: All the Best--216135,0520
2961Various Artists - 30 Stars Of Christmas--207135,0300
2962Five Finger Death Punch - The Wrong Side of Heaven and ...1623135,0245
2963Stone Sour - House of Gold & Bones, Pt. 1178135,0160
2964Kensington - Vultures--334134,963128
2965Die drei ??? - Folge 175: Schattenwelt778134,9490
2966Tiziano Ferro - Alla mia età--206134,9050
2967Various Artists - The Trevor Nelson Collection--191134,8900
2968Gerardo Ortíz - Hoy Más Fuerte--139134,887142
2969Morcheeba - Head Up High2016134,8730
2970Various Artists - True Detective215134,8580
2971Lars Winnerbäck - Hosianna--140134,80053
2972Samuli Edelmann - Pienellä Kivellä--202134,79332
2973Anitta - Anitta--277134,73293
2974Phil Collins - Phil Collins: Hits--203134,7190
2975Alison Wonderland - Run--109134,6520
2976BLØF - Hier - Het Beste Van 20 Jaar BLØF--292134,6350
2977Eros Ramazzotti - Somos2042134,6072
2978Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic Eye2516134,5230
2979Action Bronson - Mr. Wonderful1612134,4470
2980Mihai Margineanu - Gore din Chitila--502134,44621
2981Charli XCX - Sucker1532134,3830
2982Simple Plan - Taking One for the Team152134,3830
2983Various Artists - Essential Relaxing Classics--214134,3670
2984Mehmet Erdem - Hic Konusmadan--264134,32418
2985Dolly Parton & Kenny Rogers - Once Upon a Christmas--135134,2640
2986Bruce Springsteen - American Beauty - EP183134,2090
2987Grizzly Bear - Shields1811134,2070
2988Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Summer Editio...1591134,1900
2989Thomas Newman - Skyfall2528134,1400
2990Minimum Cox - R&B ElectRock Performed & Mixed by Minimu...--215133,9830
2991Daughter - Not to Disappear187133,9610
2992Various Artists - Dance Top 100 Best Ever--324133,9100
2993Pet Shop Boys - Elysium177133,9050
2994Francesco Renga - Tempo reale--272133,8920
2995Various Artists - Yovie And His Friends : IRREPLACEABLE--563133,892170
2996Chef'Special - Passing Through--322133,8720
2997Pedro Abrunhosa & Comité Caviar - Contramão--592133,84374
2998Sodagreen - 秋:故事--485133,841121
2999Various Artists - Ibiza Deep House Hits 2015--282133,7180
3000Fabri Fibra - Guerra e pace--168133,7040
3001a-ha - Cast In Steel1711133,6910
3002Various Artists - H1T 2012--182133,5750
3003Jamie Cullum - Momentum1615133,4780
3004Various Artists - Los Nº1 de 40 Principales--274133,39952
3005Tina Dickow - Where Do You Go to Disappear--510133,380176
3006The Soil - Nostalgic Moments--282133,368119
3007Lady Antebellum - 7471720133,3570
3008Maks Korzh - Жить в кайф--241133,32710
3009XAVAS - Gespaltene Persönlichkeit1580133,2730
3010nishino kana - Love Collection ~mint~--315133,2470
3011Laura Mvula - Sing To the Moon1054133,2140
3012Goldfish - Three Second Memory--108133,2110
3013Jason Derulo - Future History1824133,1620
3014Various Artists - Muzyka Do Biegania 2--592133,08995
3015Various Artists - Bravo Hits 762046133,0230
3016La Arrolladora Banda el Limón - Colección Privada - Las...--379132,9840
3017Model - Diğer Masallar--461132,868109
3018Gianna Nannini - Io e te--179132,7290
3019Claudia de Breij - Wat ik zeker weet--239132,6790
3020Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music, Vol. 40--238132,6540
3021Journey - Greatest Hits--111132,6251,500
3022Various Artists - Türkçe Pop 2013--272132,60526
3023Various Artists - Pure Running 2016--137132,567904
3024Die Antwoord - Donker Mag1610132,5570
3025AC/DC - Live1126132,5313
3026Volbeat - Seal the Deal & Let's Boogie135132,5017,273
3027Duman - Duman I--432132,47618
3028Céline Dion - D'eux--168132,473640
3029Various Artists - Motown Anthems--163132,349127
3030Afgan - L1ve to Love, Love to L1ve--467132,33182
3031Bunbury - Palosanto1360132,3239
3032Various Artists - Happy2026132,3114
3033Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 77877132,2690
3034Parov Stelar - The Art of Sampling1753132,2560
3035Burhan G - Din For Evigt--316132,2340
3036Negramaro - Casa 69--338132,1520
3037Various Artists - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge 2015--116132,1260
3038Fugees - The Score--133132,1000
3039Ben Howard - The Burgh Island EP1222131,94352
3040Jhené Aiko - Sail Out--299131,89362
3041RADWIMPS - 絶体絶命--196131,8730
3042Majoe - Breiter als 2 Türsteher - BA2T1750131,7950
3043Muse - Live At Rome Olympic Stadium1812131,7600
3044The Beatles - Live at the BBC2516131,7543
3045Robin - Koodi--191131,70540
3046Keane - Under the Iron Sea--560131,7050
3047Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 72--294131,6840
3048Various Artists - Spinnin Records Dance Top 50 Best Of ...--311131,6790
3049Seal - Seal: Hits--150131,628273
3050Neil Young - Greatest Hits375131,5481,408
3051Paloma Faith - Do You Want the Truth or Something Beaut...--205131,4870
3052Håkan Hellström - 2 steg från paradise--299131,4830
3053One Direction - Up All Night(Japan Deluxe Edition)--307131,4570
3054Otis Redding - The Very Best of Otis Redding--154131,4510
3055Various Artists - 100 Movie Hits--607131,43753
3056Various Artists - Melodifestivalen 2010--740131,42343
3057Kabat - Po Certech Velkej Koncert--440131,42211
3058Modà - Passione maledetta292131,377658
3059Various Artists - Alle 75 Fout--311131,2890
3060Die drei ??? - Folge 162: und der schreiende Nebel--112131,2840
3061Namie Amuro - Ballada685131,2470
3062Mela Koteluk - Spadochron--538131,23362
3063Karen Mok - Somewhere I Belong669131,1440
3064Sergio Dalma - Via Dalma II--187131,1380
3065Various Artists - Ibiza Annual 2014 - Ministry of Sound2423131,1040
3066Wale - The Album About Nothing1540131,07126
3067Beady Eye - Different Gear, Still Speeding174131,0480
3068Kenny Chesney - The Big Revival551130,9870
3069Estopa - Rumba a Lo Desconocido--167130,9510
3070Sertab Erener - Sade--259130,933167
3071Bliss n Eso - Running On Air--304130,8610
3072Various Artists - The Music of Nashville: Season 1, Vol...--188130,7250
3073Bushido - AMYF2100130,6880
3074Various Artists - 24 Lagu Hit Kenangan Abadi: Lagenda H...--559130,66034
3075Various Artists - Ibiza Residence 2013--209130,6400
3076Hilltop Hoods - Drinking from the Sun, Walking Under St...838130,615347
3077Various Artists - Лучшая Дискотека 80/90--310130,5180
3078Fritz Kalkbrenner - Sick Travellin'1250130,3590
3079Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid1452130,3550
3080Seeker Lover Keeper - Seeker Lover Keeper--205130,2880
3081Deep Purple - Now What1815130,2440
3082Prince Kay One - Rich Kidz1170130,2120
3083Naoto Intiraymi - The Best--210130,099210
3084ADYA - Classic2960130,0970
3085Kacey Musgraves - Pageant Material2026130,0170
3086Modà - Gioia...non è mai abbastanza--259130,004112
3087Various Artists - Now That’s What I Call Music 48--274129,9770
3088Gregory Porter - Be Good--161129,9670
3089WASHED OUT - Within and Without2818129,9470
3090Various Artists - 100 Ministry of Sound3761129,8980
3091Hoffmaestro & Chraa - The Storm--203129,8980
3092CDM Project - Ibiza Summer Club Hits 2011--102129,8500
3093Anitta - Meu Lugar--315129,81754
3094Lee Brice - Hard 2 Love--102129,7710
3095Plumbo - Råkk'n Råll Harry--243129,66210
3096BUMP OF CHICKEN - RAY--200129,6350
3097Sexion d'Assaut - L'école des points vitaux--236129,5210
3098Suprême NTM - Suprême NTM--333129,44353
3099Christophe Maé - On trace la route1052129,3600
3100Various Artists - Sing meinen Song - Das Tauschkonzert,...4341129,355984
3101Les Enfoirés - Dans l'œil des enfoirés 20113154129,3490
3102Bodyslam - Dharmajāti198129,28153
3103Thomas Dutronc - Silence on tourne, on tourne en rond1852129,1790
3104The Stone Roses - The Stone Roses--109129,170293
3105Kurt Nilsen - Rise to the Occasion--347129,12764
3106西野 カナ - with LOVE--191129,1210
3107Anastacia - Resurrection1925129,0910
3108Stamp - Sci-Fi--445129,0900
3109Herman van Veen - 20 Jaar Herman Van Veen - In Vogelvlu...--406128,9790
3110Scandinavian Music Group - Palatkaa Pariisiin--584128,90419
3111Various Artists - 100 Hits of the '70s--313128,88393
3112Dr. Dre - The Chronic2022128,8140
3113Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2016.023747128,798560
3114Dirty Loops - Loopified1210128,7950
3115Girls' Generation - The Best2143128,5770
3116Vishal-Shekhar - Chennai Express--494128,56133
3117Eliza Doolittle - Eliza Doolittle761128,4710
3118Nephew - Hjertestarter--521128,4680
3119The Dø - Shake Shook Shaken185128,4600
3120Hombres G - En la Playa587128,4510
3121Ray Charles - Legends656128,3890
3122Hot Chelle Rae - Whatever472128,3710
3123Gökhan Türkmen - En Baştan--310128,29928
3124The Fray - Scars & Stories2531128,2880
3125Duffy - Endlessly--122128,2670
3126Power Music Workout - 55 Smash Hits - Running Mixes--250128,257100
3127Molotov - Desde Rusia Con Amor1535128,2460
3128Chino & Nacho - Supremo--380128,18910
3129Subsonica - Eden--195128,1710
3130Soprano - La colombe et le corbeau--141128,1630
3131Margarita La Diosa De La Cumbia - Clásicas para el Bail...--357128,1510
3132Meek Mill - Dreams and Nightmares917128,0903
3133Various Artists - Sertanejo Pop Festival 2012--300128,06051
3134Abdul Rahman Al-sudais - The Holy Quran--345128,003131
3135Hillsong UNITED - Zion Acoustic Sessions1016127,93010
3136Various Artists - Now 28--547127,87373
3137KISS - Monster1812127,8360
3138Café Tacvba - El Objeto Antes Llamado Disco1049127,8350
3139Django Django - Django Django--101127,8230
3140Don Moen - God Will Make a Way: The Best of Don Moen--390127,79551
3141Dave Wang - 王傑超級精選集「一番傑作」--190127,78652
3142Various Artists - Los No. 1 de 40 Principales 2010--253127,6740
3143Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Season 4, Vol. 1488127,6680
3144Estopa - Estopa--236127,586712
3145A. R. Rahman - I171127,55757
3146Antônio Carlos Jobim & Elis Regina - Elis & Tom--343127,4300
3147ANOHNI - Hopelessness155127,406767
3148Tim McGraw - Two Lanes of Freedom769127,3190
3149Eva Cassidy - Songbird--304127,28325
3150Various Artists - 21 Pop Hits1713127,255579
3151A-Mei Chang - My Dearest a-Mei - The Music Within Me--249127,1470
3152Various Artists - Kontor TV - Ibiza 2012--275127,0540
3153Cesare Cremonini - Logico--181126,9910
3154Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Christmas Album, Vol. ...1729126,9880
3155*NSYNC - *NSYNC: Greatest Hits363126,9235
3156Deep Purple - Made In Japan263126,9010
3157Massive Attack - Collected--151126,8720
3158Nightwish - Highest Hopes - The Best of Nightwish--528126,85984
3159Scala & Kolacny Brothers - Scala & Kolacny Brothers283126,8050
3160Marracash - Status--144126,7790
3161Various Artists - Best of Italo Hits - Die Hit Giganten--276126,711338
3162EXO-K - The 2nd Mini Album '중독 Overdose' - EP139126,70124
3163Sidney Mohede - The Rescue--134126,696126
3164Lou Reed - The Very Best of Lou Reed159126,6960
3165Emma - Adesso--110126,682502
3166Various Artists - More Music 2015--289126,6620
3167Russian Red - I Love Your Glasses--227126,61046
3168Donkeyboy - Silver Moon441126,57215
3169Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up From Below--153126,5450
3170Various Artists - Avengers Assemble2121126,5120
3171Various Artists - More Music 2013--441126,491137
3172Pongsit Kampee - Greatest Hits Pongsit Kampee Bunthugko...--800126,4820
3173Moderat - II1715126,3830
3174Joaquín Sabina - 19 Dias y 500 Noches--220126,3206
3175Jonathan Lee - Sense and Sensibility--444126,30272
3176Tyler, The Creator - Goblin1211126,2730
3177G-dragon - 쿠데타 COUP D'ETAT, Pt. 21019126,23234
3178Zucchero - Black Cat2920126,202975
3179Various Artists - Los números 1 de 40 Principales--264126,1600
3180Mary J. Blige - My Life II...The Journey Continues2017126,1270
3181Jeff Buckley - Grace185126,0233
3182Gradur - L'homme au bob960126,0140
3183Perfume - Perfume Global Compilation "LOVE THE WORLD"--154125,965113
3184Snow Patrol - A Hundred Million Suns--615125,90812
3185Frei.Wild - Opposition1556125,8980
3186Ludovico Einaudi - Una mattina--207125,89746
3187Kino - Чёрный альбом--306125,852126
3188Ne-Yo - Non-Fiction2122125,8244
3189Susan Boyle - Standing Ovation - The Greatest Songs fro...1937125,8120
3190Various Artists - De Finale Foute CD, Vol. 13--298125,741289
3191Sandra van Nieuwland - And More--249125,68236
3192Wael Kfoury - Wael 2015--132125,62481
3193Boards of Canada - Tomorrow's Harvest168125,5740
3194Various Artists - The Man from U.N.C.L.E.2739125,5420
3195Elton John - Wonderful Crazy Night146125,5090
3196Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 54--194125,4880
3197Scarlet Pleasure - Mirage--333125,4820
3198The Piano Guys - The Piano Guys 2391125,4328
3199Alice on the roof - Easy Come Easy Go - EP--152125,4140
3200Julio Iglesias - 1--189125,4135
3201Hebe Tien - 渺小--166125,371219
3202Pusha T - My Name Is My Name175125,3670
3203A-Mei Chang - Faces of Paranoia--117125,25265
3204湘南乃風 - 湘南乃風 ~Single Best~--202125,1950
3205Young the Giant - Young the Giant463125,1640
3206Tim McGraw - Damn Country Music1328125,159293
3207Chisu - Kun Valaistun 2.0--534125,10438
3208Bo Kaspers Orkester - 8--762125,10141
3209Manolo García - Los Dias Intactos--190125,0420
3210Chris Young - I'm Comin' Over1328124,93767
3211Fat Freddy's Drop - Dr. Boondigga and the Big BW--422124,93776
3212Bon Jovi - Bon Jovi: Greatest Hits--169124,8781,210
3213Pariisin Kevät - Astronautti--301124,83830
3214Gummy Bear - Tha 'Mai Kalo Paidi--572124,8110
3215Renaud - Renaud2935124,803454
3216The Jezabels - Prisoner--141124,8030
3217Joey Yung - 小日子181124,75265
3218Take That - Take That: Greatest Hits1076124,7410
3219Pitbull - Global Warming: Meltdown1533124,7230
3220Die drei ??? - Folge 174: und das Tuch der Toten1365124,6970
3221Bruce Springsteen - Collection: 1973-20121757124,63951
3222Various Artists - Goldfish Presents: Organic House 3--258124,57912
3223Kurt Nilsen - Inni En God Periode--274124,50138
3224Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music, Vol. 37--198124,4000
3225Tamar Braxton - Love and War556124,3803
3226Various Artists - TOKYO PARTY COLLECTION - TGC 10th Ann...--164124,3780
3227Beatrice Egli - Pure Lebensfreude1174124,3710
3228Robin - Boom Kah--603124,35659
3229Jennifer Lopez - A.K.A.188124,2670
3230Juicy J - Stay Trippy1218124,2401
3231Electric Light Orchestra - All Over the World: The Very...--168124,208593
3232Reik - Peligro--194124,1110
3233Ciara - Ciara1415124,0750
3234Corinne Bailey Rae - Corinne Bailey Rae--328124,0500
3235Motörhead - Bad Magic2013124,0360
3236Various Artists - NRJ Music Awards 2013693124,0260
3237Morrissey - World Peace Is None of Your Business177123,9540
3238Hafiz - Hafiz--569123,94215
3239Leningrad - Forcemeat--287123,940314
3240Various Artists - Love Actually375123,91211
3241Xavier Naidoo - Alles kann besser werden--163123,90810
3242Kid Rock - Rebel Soul2127123,7200
3243Suvi Teräsniska - Hän Tanssi Kanssa Enkeleiden--497123,70763
3244Various Artists - Absolute Workout--302123,7000
3245Charlie Brown Jr. - De 1997 a 2007--351123,6220
3246Various Artists - Triple J's Hottest 100, Vol. 21--300123,5560
3247Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 43--206123,5520
3248Pistol Annies - Hell On Heels682123,4020
3249Manuel Carrasco - Habla--195123,3930
3250Mi Casa - Su Casa--277123,3882
3251Electro Lounge All Stars - 80s Chill Out Lounge--190123,3770
3252Marlon Roudette - Matter Fixed1738123,3260
3253Prince - HITNRUN Phase One1912123,2670
3254Miranda Lambert - Four the Record776123,2470
3255Garbage - Not Your Kind of People188123,2370
3256Santiano - Von Liebe, Tod und Freiheit562123,2180
3257Alison Krauss & Union Station - Paper Airplane2014123,1990
3258Xavier Naidoo - Danke fürs Zuhören - Liedersammlung 199...195123,1540
3259The Wanted - Word of Mouth1712123,1500
3260Old Dominion - Meat and Candy394123,134347
3261A Day to Remember - Common Courtesy1422123,1100
3262Bob Dylan - The Best of Bob Dylan197123,1060
3263Antonio Vega - Canciones 1980-2009--208123,05038
3264John Mayer - The Complete 2012 Performances Collection ...168123,0130
3265Fabrizio de André - In direzione ostinata e contraria--372123,01359
3266Oslo Gospel Choir & Maria Haukaas Mittet - Lys Imot Mør...--193122,97422
3267Grimes - Visions360122,9290
3268Lartiste - Fenomeno--199122,89484
3269Victory Worship - Radical Love--176122,837115
3270Various Artists - 30 Stars of the 80's--293122,8270
3271Culcha Candela - Flätrate578122,7860
3272KARA - ガールズトーク--275122,7310
3273Matheus & Kauan - Face A Face--307122,6400
3274Christina Stürmer - Gestern. Heute. - Best Of1153122,5550
3275Various Artists - Empo 6º Aniversario--271122,5200
3276Asanee & Wasan - อัสนี - วสันต์ ฮิต--738122,486129
3277Maher Zain - Forgive Me--369122,465499
3278Nilüfer - 13 Düet--275122,44415
3279Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 821100122,4180
3280Jean-Michel Jarre - Electronica 2: The Heart of Noise167122,3884
3281Five Finger Death Punch - The Wrong Side of Heaven and ...1327122,3580
3282Synapson - Convergence--178122,318161
3283Fish Leong - Love in Heart--223122,2290
3284Aloe Blacc - Wake Me Up - EP371122,1500
3285Various Artists - Après Ski Hits 20162164122,1430
3286Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music, Vol. 57--153122,113352
3287Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic Pill1712122,1060
3288Gabrielle Aplin - Please Don't Say You Love Me - EP1330122,1010
3289La Roux - Trouble In Paradise154122,0920
3290Two Steps From Hell - Invincible--185122,0840
3291Nightwork - Tepláky aneb Kroky Františka Soukupa--380122,03810
3292Simone e Simaria - Bar das Coleguinhas--314122,0380
3293Various Artists - So Fresh--271121,9790
3294The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten2012121,9390
3295Jul - Je trouve pas le sommeil--102121,9250
3296Various Artists & Simon Dunmore - Defected in the House...1852121,8740
3297Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 63--273121,8650
3298Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 81597121,8080
3299Sarah McLachlan - Shine On1524121,7990
3300A. R. Rahman - Roja--634121,737166
3301BB Brunes - Long courrier--151121,7150
3302Various Artists - 80s Love1413121,6900
3303Bread - The Best of Bread--417121,68249
3304Roxette - Charm School1619121,6750
3305Various Artists - Triple J's Hottest 100, Vol. 19--181121,6430
3306Lauri Tähkä - Polte--190121,62514
3307Various Artists - Hver Gang VI Møtes - Sesong 2--274121,5430
3308Various Artists - Triple J - Like a Version, Vol. 8--283121,5310
3309Alexandre Desplat - Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallow...2111121,5310
3310Frida Gold - Juwel--109121,5100
3311M. Pokora - À la poursuite du bonheur292121,4250
3312Pariisin Kevät - Kaikki On Satua--187121,39531
3313Charles Aznavour - Het Allerbeste Van--303121,333235
3314Various Artists - Club Sounds 90s1751121,3270
3315The Black Eyed Peas - Monkey Business--239121,2860
3316Ayo - Billie-Eve2134121,1740
3317Chayanne - A Solas Con Chayanne--233121,1302
3318Kaaris - Or noir370121,0610
3319La Oreja de Van Gogh - LOVG - Grandes Éxitos--170121,02918
3320Various Artists - 101 Ultimate 80's--588121,0230
3321Vassilikos - Vintage--523120,9838
3322JUDY AND MARY - The Great Escape--495120,94895
3323Kodaline - The Kodaline - EP--162120,83015
3324Fito Páez - Fito Páez: Grandes Canciónes--230120,79053
3325Kyo - L'équilibre557120,7760
3326Ligabue - Arrivederci, mostro--228120,76563
3327Kings of Convenience - Declaration of Dependence--251120,7160
3328De Dijk - Het Beste Van De Dijk--400120,6550
3329Volbeat - Rock the Rebel / Metal the Devil--484120,624633
3330Ivan Dorn - Randorn--187120,5990
3331Herbert von Karajan & Berliner Philharmoniker - Beethov...1731120,5760
3332Bob Marley & The Wailers - Marley2142120,5464
3333Of Monsters And Men - Into the Woods - EP192120,5310
3334Phil Collins - ...But Seriously192120,5030
3335Fiona Apple - The Idler Wheel Is Wiser Than the Driver ...209120,4880
3336Various Artists - Eterna Navidad--187120,4002
3337Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2013.011094120,3950
3338Tyler, The Creator - Cherry Bomb153120,3830
3339DJ Antoine - Ma Chérie--173120,2130
3340Milow - Silver Linings1345120,1820
3341Halsey - Room 93 - EP815120,1700
3342Various Artists - P4 - De aller beste julesangene--198120,16541
3343Antonio Orozco - Dos Orillas--286120,15938
3344Manel - Atletes, Baixin de L'escenari--205120,14185
3345Various Artists - NRJ Music Awards 20121784120,0970
3346Placebo - MTV Unplugged1713120,0540
3347Wynton Marsalis & Eric Clapton - Wynton Marsalis and Er...207120,0150
3348The Rolling Stones - Sticky Fingers Live125119,9270
3349Various Artists - MGP 2014--379119,89569
3350Chris Cornell - Songbook1635119,8880
3351Parov Stelar - Coco, Pt. 2--307119,8870
3352Various Artists - Mgp 2013--539119,750145
3353Various Artists - Детские песни, Часть 1--348119,7350
3354Multi-interprètes - We Love Disney968119,7160
3355Ilse, Ivonne y Mimi - Primera Fila Flans--285119,6650
3356Kid Ink - Summer in the Winter2115119,6489
3357Emmanuel & Manuel Mijares - Lo Mejor de Emmanuel & Manu...--320119,646363
3358Various Artists - Europa FM--263119,640447
3359Dżem - Zlota Kolekcja--616119,624117
3360Various Artists - The Workout Mix 2011--132119,6090
3361Maria Callas - Pure Maria Callas1419119,5264
3362Instrumenti - Tru--724119,4899
3363Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 53--198119,3860
3364Bullet for My Valentine - Temper Temper1716119,3590
3365Placebo - Battle for the Sun--245119,3240
3366Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Legends--179119,293555
3367Andreas Kleerup - Kleerup--567119,2520
3368Eminem - Curtain Call - The Hits--314119,16694
3369Kent - Vapen & Ammunition--188119,03242
3370Various Artists - Running Hits 4--342119,0160
3371Sheila On 7 - Kisah Klasik Untuk Masa Depan--387119,00585
3372Russian Red - Fuerteventura--145118,9690
3373David Bowie - The Best of David Bowie 1969/1974114118,8820
3374Donna Summer - The Journey - The Very Best of Donna Sum...106118,8470
3375Kanye West - The College Dropout193118,8440
3376Yann Tiersen - Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain--281118,7610
3377Eason Chan - 我的最好時代--654118,74763
3378B.U.G.Mafia - Viata Noastra Vol. 1--599118,72926
3379Grasu XXL - Oameni--444118,72011
3380Eros Ramazzotti - Eros 30751118,6961
3381Glen Hansard & Marketa Irglova - Once273118,6690
3382MKTO - MKTO371118,6280
3383Various Artists - Мелодия детства--363118,590399
3384Air Supply - Ultimate Air Supply--268118,57641
3385Détroit - Horizons1055118,5430
3386Wilco - The Whole Love1810118,4790
3387Avicii - iTunes Festival: London 2013 - EP850118,4750
3388Justin Hurwitz & Tim Simonec - Whiplash762118,4350
3389Keith Jarrett - The Köln Concert--103118,27912
3390Icona Pop - I Love It--146118,2720
3391Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2013.02199118,2170
3392Susanne Sundfør - Ten Love Songs--128118,21545
3393Metallica - ...And Justice for All--280118,2131
3394サカナクション - DocumentaLy--192118,1660
3395Broken Bells - Broken Bells--150118,1600
3396dEUS - Following Sea1210118,1460
3397Sade - Bring Me Home - Live 20112621118,1334
3398K3 - Eyo198118,1160
3399Big Time Rush - 24/seven827118,0933
3400Jesus Culture - Live from New York922118,02073
3401Maluma - Pretty Boy, Dirty Boy152117,995523
3402Alceu Valença, Elba Ramalho, Geraldo Azevedo & Zé Ramal...--331117,97152
3403Wolf Alice - My Love Is Cool955117,969125
3404James Taylor - Before This World217117,9100
3405The Rubens - The Rubens--215117,9090
3406Nico & Vinz - Black Star Elephant1631117,8271
3407BUMP OF CHICKEN - Butterflies--130117,819166
3408Shinedown - Amaryllis1316117,8090
3409Tyrese - Black Rose2325117,7174
3410Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2015.1--189117,6810
3411Erdem Kınay - Proje 2--283117,64827
3412Amit Trivedi & Rupesh Kumar Ram - Queen--468117,64534
3413Juan Gabriel & Rocio Durcal - Frente a Frente: Rocio Du...--256117,6020
3414MS MR - Secondhand Rapture1138117,5970
3415Sari Simorangkir - The Creator--463117,53390
3416Michael Learns to Rock - 19 Love Songs--319117,5200
3417Suchmos - The Bay--173117,501310
3418Various Artists - Goldfish Presents: Organic House 2--260117,4661
3419Václav Neckář - Dobrý Časy--322117,4128
3420Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 902674117,4000
3421Don Henley - Cass County2118117,3214
3422Elissa - Asaad Wahda--628117,31226
3423Julian le Play - Melodrom--174117,3100
3424Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2015.042951117,2820
3425Various Artists - UKF Dubstep 2010293117,1640
3426Pablo Milanés - La Más Completa Colección1355117,16218
3427Various Artists - The Workout Mix 2012794117,1610
3428Aerosmith - Music from Another Dimension166117,1140
3429Girls' Generation - Lion Heart - The 5th Album185117,10810
3430tobyMac - Eye On It1629117,1015
3431Elka - Точки Расставлены--603117,0930
3432NEEDTOBREATHE - Rivers In the Wasteland949117,0690
3433Metallica - S&M--308117,0670
3434Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance At Ushuaïa, Ibiza ...2212117,0440
3435The Vamps - Wake Up136117,0350
3436Gabrielle - Mildt Sagt--205117,02510
3437Kidsongs - Baby Songs - 75 Nursery Rhymes--351117,01830
3438Geisha - Seleksi Hits--446116,96995
3439Christmas Hits Collective - No. 1 Christmas Hits - 30 F...2516116,8440
3440Ahmet Kaya - Ülkemde Son Turnem--360116,800101
3441Pepe Aguilar - Negociaré Con la Pena--202116,7210
3442Juli Fabian &zoohacker - Juli Fabian & Zoohacker - Girl...--509116,6720
3443Manu Chao - Clandestino--252116,6610
3444Mighty Oaks - Howl767116,6400
3445Various Artists - Kontor Sunset Chill 2013--101116,6330
3446Imany - Imany - The Shape of A Broken Heart--184116,6310
3447Cristiano Araújo - Cristiano Araújo--319116,50250
3448Kaija Koo - Kaunis rietas onnellinen - Parhaat 1980-201...--224116,47942
3449Various Artists - Hed Kandi Ibiza 20152529116,4710
3450Various Artists - Dance Hits 2013--192116,4680
3451Mylène Farmer - Monkey Me1261116,4560
3452Vinicio Capossela - Marinai, profeti e balene--203116,4500
3453Various Artists - Best Of Christmas – Die Hit Giganten2958116,4400
3454Cher Lloyd - Sorry I'm Late1415116,3560
3455Keith Urban - Keith Urban - The Story So Far--175116,3390
3456Gary Clark Jr. - Blak and Blu557116,3210
3457Kora - Kora--497116,28553
3458Rend Collective - The Art of Celebration1223116,1940
3459Various Artists - Running Hits 2015.03--308116,1340
3460Various Artists - The Sound of Music250116,13018
3461Pet Shop Boys - Ultimate Pet Shop Boys--118116,0800
3462Air - Le Voyage Dans La Lune199115,9960
3463Anna Vissi - Apagorevmeno--707115,9755
3464Eleftheria Arvanitaki - Dynata--631115,9660
3465Leonid Agutin - 50 Greatest Hits--371115,93847
3466Diomedes Díaz - Para Siempre--596115,916109
3467Marcus & Martinus - Hei--660115,795214
3468Lil Kleine - WOP194115,7720
3469Various Artists - Sjæl I Flammer - 56 Danske Hits Fra D...--497115,7710
3470Various Artists - The Very Best of Jazz: 50 Unforgettab...--125115,742977
3471Gary Barlow - Since I Saw You Last--121115,7370
3472Underworld - Barbara Barbara, We Face a Shining Future166115,7181
3473PMMP - Leskiäidin Tyttäret--413115,71528
3474Max Gazzè - Maximilian--251115,700671
3475Hooverphonic - Reflection--140115,6910
3476Marteria, Yasha & Miss Platnum - Lila Wolken - EP--112115,6430
3477back number - Super Star--241115,6220
3478The National - Boxer--294115,6170
3479Bobby Womack - The Bravest Man in the Universe1719115,6150
3480Ray Charles - Ray Charles - The Greatest Collection Eve...--215115,5990
3481Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 74--269115,5940
3482Julieta Venegas - Los Momentos1266115,52415
3483Malú - Guerra Fría--407115,52267
3484Amaia Montero - Amaia Montero--286115,51263
3485A-Yue Chang - I Am Ayal Komod--169115,50853
3486Mijares - Mijares: 40 Aniversario 40 Exitos--327115,5010
3487El Barrio - Hijo del Levante--305115,4720
3488Ennio Morricone - The Mission--193115,4650
3489Cassper Nyovest - Tsholofelo--250115,3847
3490Matt Corby - Resolution - EP356115,3240
3491Miel San Marcos - Proezas--170115,31646
3492Blake Shelton - If I'm Honest2714115,3012,097
3493Echosmith - Talking Dreams177115,2900
3494Bomba Estéreo - Elegancia Tropical--439115,28180
3495Robyn - Body Talk, Pt. 3 - EP--188115,2550
3496Jul - Je tourne en rond--106115,1940
3497Left Boy - Permanent Midnight646115,0190
3498Father John Misty - I Love You, Honeybear1420115,00785
3499Korn - The Path of Totality1511115,0010
3500Pizza - Кухня--353114,9610
3501Söhne Mannheims & Xavier Naidoo - Wettsingen in Schwetz...--198114,9230
3502Roxette - Travelling2511114,9050
3503Five Finger Death Punch - American Capitalist1338114,9010
3504Ankit Tiwari, Mithoon, Rabbi Ahmed & Adnan Dhool - Ek V...--457114,87240
3505Gipsy Kings - The Essential Gipsy Kings--119114,8711
3506Simply Red - Big Love1515114,8090
3507Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Autumn 2016--129114,6631,308
3508Barbara Moleko - Lykken Er...--321114,6140
3509Lena - Good News1923114,5880
3510Fernando & Sorocaba - Homens e Anjos--256114,58066
3511Röyksopp - The Understanding--557114,5600
3512Various Artists - Top 100 Praise Songs--344114,53039
3513Trijntje Oosterhuis - Wrecks We Adore--291114,4930
3514Paul Simon - Stranger to Stranger147114,4054,141
3515Birsen Tezer - İkinci Cihan--284114,37116
3516Eason Chan - Getting Ready--126114,341136
3517Van Morrison - Born to Sing: No Plan B2019114,3020
3518Ankerstjerne - Ankerstjerne--119114,3010
3519Do As Infinity - The Best of Do As Infinity--173114,2450
3520The Jogging All-Stars - Music for Runners: 2012 Hits #1--237114,2160
3521Grouplove - Never Trust a Happy Song--111114,2130
3522The Gift - Primavera--208114,19436
3523Bushido - Jenseits von Gut und Böse2237114,1850
3524A. R. Rahman - Raanjhanaa--191114,04438
3525Andrea Bocelli - Love In Portofino1923113,9763
3526Various Artists - Now That’s What I Call Music, Vol. 46--301113,9500
3527Duran Duran - Paper Gods137113,9270
3528Göksel - Bende Bi' Aşk Var--399113,91413
3529Daft Punk - Human After All1162113,9120
3530Big Time Rush - Elevate757113,9110
3531Melly Goeslaw - Ost Ada Apa Dengan Cinta--247113,8120
3532Jota Quest - Jota Quest Quinze--314113,79355
3533Trey Songz - Chapter V1621113,6890
3534Lulu Santos - Toca Lulu--285113,68355
3535Estopa - 2.0--143113,5830
3536Various Artists - 40 Worlds Greatest Christmas Hits 201...1810113,5620
3537Various Artists - So Fresh – The Hits of Spring 2015--134113,5590
3538Alessandra Amoroso - Cinque Passi In Più--131113,5270
3539Cazuza - Novo Millennium: Cazuza--441113,49744
3540Cocktail - The Lords Of Misery--678113,45942
35412 Chainz - Based On a T.R.U. Story566113,4390
3542Various Artists - MNM Big Hits Best of 2015--275113,434273
3543Bénabar - Les bénéfices du doute1539113,3690
3544Mic Donet - Plenty of Love588113,3360
3545Various Artists - Chronik III1846113,3270
3546Nirvana - MTV Unplugged In New York1425113,314314
3547Logic - Under Pressure1012113,3049
3548Adam Tas - Want Jy is Boer--324113,2682
3549Mastodon - Once More 'Round the Sun176113,2670
3550Melanie De Biasio - No Deal--230113,2510
3551Fabi Silvestri Gazzè - Il padrone della festa--216113,2090
3552Serge Gainsbourg - Best of Serge Gainsbourg - Comme un ...658113,1480
3553Silvestre Dangond - Sigo Invicto--355113,072152
3554Pitbull - Original Hits--101113,0430
3555Luca Carboni - Fisico & politico--253112,9780
3556Joe Flizzow - Havoc--285112,97333
3557M83 - Junk145112,8640
3558Fink - Hard Believer1334112,8600
3559Rohff - P.D.R.G.389112,7400
3560Ted Gärdestad - Sol, vind och vatten - Det bästa med Te...--465112,67638
3561Chrisye - Everlasting Hits--393112,64239
3562The Fray - Helios1714112,6300
3563S.T.S. - S.T.S – Die größten Hits aus über 30 Jahren Ba...--164112,59535
3564St. Vincent - St. Vincent1215112,5920
3565Various Artists - De Maxx - Long Player 20--201112,5500
3566Emeli Sandé - Live At the Royal Albert Hall1433112,5010
3567The Wombats - Glitterbug758112,4810
3568Ivy Quainoo - Ivy456112,4590
3569Various Artists - Hed Kandi Tropical House1711112,4300
3570Various Artists - Reggae Anthems - 60 Original Hits--306112,4250
3571Shortstraw - Good Morning, Sunshine--308112,3780
3572Die drei ??? - Folge 163: und der verschollene Pilot--104112,3400
3573nishino kana - Love Collection ~pink~--305112,2850
3574Ornatos Violeta - O Monstro Precisa de Amigos--310112,26742
3575Die drei ??? - Folge 172: und der Eisenmann877112,2400
3576Calvin Harris - Sweet Nothing1836112,2230
3577Chris Cornell - Higher Truth1615112,1500
3578D-A-D - Disn30land Af30r D30k--274112,1410
3579Various Artists - Back To the 80's--294112,0830
3580Various Artists - Marek Sierocki Przedstawia I Love Ita...--535112,03038
3581Beastie Boys - Licensed to Ill614112,013137
3582Skip the Use - Can Be Late--177111,9920
3583Kari Jobe - Majestic819111,9462
3584Chitãozinho & Xororó - Chitãozinho & Xororó - 40 Anos--354111,9190
3585Eldkvarn - Stans Bästa Band - 1971-2011--238111,9010
3586Various Artists - Best 2013 of Mandopop--166111,88634
3587Various Artists, Antonín Dvořák, Antonio Vivaldi, Aram ...1100111,8720
3588Various Artists - Molly--137111,8420
3589The Beatles - Anthology Highlights1812111,8101
3590Sean Paul - Full Frequency1314111,8001
3591Various Artists - NRJ Party Hits 2013888111,7290
3592Fritz Kalkbrenner - Here Today Gone Tomorrow--147111,7220
3593Eros Ramazzotti - Eros--113111,7160
3594The Head and the Heart - The Head and the Heart--128111,6670
3595Various Artists - Rock en Tu Idioma Sinfónico--286111,624342
3596Norah Jones & Peter Malick - Chill Album--233111,5730
3597Dash Berlin - #musicislife251111,5410
3598Christy Moore - Live at the Point--267111,48730
3599Kenny Chesney - Greatest Hits II--314111,425105
3600Various Artists - Fornalha Dunamis - Março 2015--402111,410586
3601Mohammad Abdu - Balean Aleha Elhob--986111,36344
3602Kid Ink - Up & Away912111,3580
3603Tracy Huang - Tracy Lullaby--847111,32983
3604Various Artists - Keep Calm & Chillout--147111,3110
3605Various Artists - WOW Gospel 2013--676111,2767
3606Prinz Pi - Kompass ohne Norden488111,2700
3607Andrés Calamaro - Bohemio393111,25816
3608Little Big Town - Pain Killer166111,2440
3609ZAZ - Sur la route845111,1450
3610Luke Bryan - Spring Break...Checkin' Out1553111,1340
3611The Beatles - On Air - Live at the BBC, Vol. 22212111,1310
3612Trauffer - Alpentainer--314111,093391
3613Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2013.041183111,0910
3614Juice Leskinen - Kautta aikain--424111,08153
3615Texas - Texas: The Greatest Hits--109111,0490
3616MAN WITH A MISSION - The World's On Fire--127111,048263
3617Kay One - J.G.U.D.Z.S.2152111,03242
3618Various Artists - Bravo the Hits 2012--114111,0310
3619Various Artists - Kayahan'ın En İyileri--496110,993131
3620Jarryd James - Thirty One578110,9490
3621Oğuzhan Koç - Ben Hala Rüyada--309110,93914
3622Rubén Blades - Todos Vuelven Live Volume 2--355110,9360
3623Salem Al Fakir - This Is Who I Am--654110,9320
3624Various Artists - Triple J's Hottest 100, Vol. 20--180110,8310
3625Amr Diab - Banadek Taala--463110,7975
3626Bo Kaspers Orkester - Du borde tycka om mig868110,77313
3627Various Artists - Hits for Kids 26--152110,6900
3628Andrea Berg - Seelenbeben2943110,65771
3629Don Moen - I Will Sing--321110,63033
3630Elokuu - Hääväki Saapuu--567110,61539
3631Laura Pausini - Laura Pausini - 20 - Grandes Éxitos1476110,5461
3632Various Artists - Chilled House Ibiza 2014 - Ministry o...1731110,5310
3633Various Artists - Running Trax - Ministry of Sound--305110,5080
3634Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 841679110,4960
3635Monika - Avatar--268110,4750
3636Ed Sheeran - The A Team--124110,2910
3637Sila - Vaveyla--267110,2820
3638Simply Red - Farewell1710110,2680
3639Various Artists - triple j's 20 Years of Hottest 100--204110,2160
3640Raphael Saadiq - Stone Rollin'1970110,1460
3641Playa Limbo - De Días y de Noches--318110,1270
3642Bon Jovi - Bon Jovi: Greatest Hits - The Ultimate Colle...--161110,0990
3643Jorge & Mateus - Como. Sempre Feito. Nunca--243110,069849
3644JULIAS MOON - Fake ID Heartbreak--294110,0530
3645Various Artists & Various Artists - The Best of BBC Rad...396110,0290
3646Jean Leloup - À Paradis City--307109,9840
3647AURORA - All My Demons Greeting Me as a Friend164109,973169
3648Sara Ramirez - Sara Ramirez - EP1911109,9190
3649Various Artists - 元気が出る映画音楽--368109,8980
3650Jasmine Thompson - Another Bundle of Tantrums--141109,8950
3651Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Summer Editio...2755109,8920
3652Hedley - Storms--189109,8600
3653Miguel Bosé - Lo Mejor de Bosé--192109,8523
3654Natiruts - Natiruts Acústico no Rio de Janeiro--264109,8330
3655Laura Pausini - Lo Mejor de Laura Pausini - Volveré Jun...--250109,82423
3656Various Artists - Defected Presents Most Rated Ibiza 20...865109,8160
3657Glee Cast - Glee Sings the Beatles1857109,7630
3658Bunga Citra Lestari - The Best Of--394109,74093
3659Francisco Céspedes - Francisco Céspedes - 20 Grandes Éx...--217109,7230
3660Antonio Orozco - Destino--277109,7080
3661Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan, Rahat Fateh Ali Khan & Sabri Bro...--793109,64326
3662Sheppard - Bombs Away274109,6030
3663Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy - Bhaag Milkha Bhaag--564109,50636
3664Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix--101109,5030
3665Collabro - Stars1536109,4890
3666Various Artists - A Very Special Christmas 25th Anniver...1168109,4871
3667Rea Garvey - Can't Stand the Silence885109,4370
3668Various Artists - BEST R&B HITS PARTY 60--283109,4360
3669Noah - Second Chance--220109,361151
3670Various Artists - So Fresh: Summer Hits 20151457109,3340
3671Alessandra Amoroso - Vivere a colori189109,324621
3672Family of the Year - Hero - EP--223109,3120
3673M.I.A. - Matangi1515109,2900
3674AIR - Moon Safari--107109,2891
3675L.O.C. - Sakrilegium--469109,254101
3676Kid Cudi - KiD CuDi presents SATELLITE FLIGHT: The jour...148109,2461
3677WANIMA - Are You Coming--135109,217665
3678Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit3336109,2121,398
3679Various Artists - NRJ 300% Hits 2016--142109,137530
3680Gue' Pequeno - Vero--143109,134235
3681Various Artists - Kontor Festival Sounds 2016.01 - The ...2146109,1030
3682Various Artists - Absolute Summer Hits 2011--196109,0450
3683Il Volo - Más Que Amor--142108,99719
3684Maria José - Amante de Lo Bueno--281108,9490
3685Déjà Vu - The Best of Garth Brooks - A Country Tribute,...--235108,9140
3686Amy Macdonald - A Curious Thing193108,9090
3687Oskar Linnros - Klappar och slag--136108,90821
3688No Te Va Gustar - El Calor del Pleno Invierno--230108,83924
3689Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 68--298108,8370
3690Negrita - Dannato vivere--194108,8250
3691Carlos Rivera - El Hubiera No Existe--135108,7780
3692Don Moen - Hymnbook--770108,77713
3693Joey Moe - Joey--315108,7460
3694Volbeat - Beyond Hell / Above Heaven--369108,7190
3695Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 73--311108,6910
3696Dropkick Murphys - Signed and Sealed In Blood1246108,66251
3697Various Artists - Teenage Dirtbags--189108,6520
3698Hedley - Wild Life--283108,6270
3699Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 60--178108,6130
3700Beyoncé - I Am... World Tour--282108,5860
3701Superfly - Mind Travel--192108,5690
3702Cheer Chen - Songs of Transience--249108,56656
3703Andrea Bocelli - Lo Mejor de Andrea Bocelli - 'Vivere'--291108,5580
3704Various Artists - More Music 2012--518108,5570
3705Rolf Zuckowski und seine Freunde - In der Weihnachtsbäc...--151108,5350
3706Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 76--265108,524646
3707Basta & Smoky Mo - Баста / Смоки Мо--242108,5204
3708Jason Derülo - Talk Dirty194108,4860
3709Knutsen & Ludvigsen - Dum og delig - Knutsen & Ludvigse...--337108,42924
3710MONKEY MAJIK - MONKEY MAJIK BEST 〜10 Years & Forever〜--358108,4290
3711De Eneste To - Dobbeltliv--291108,3820
3712Green Day - Awesome As ****165108,2880
3713Hooverphonic - With Orchestra--192108,2390
3714Maroon 5 - The Collection--158108,18924
3715Various Artists - #iLoveSport--259108,1760
3716Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons - The Very Best of Fra...294108,149193
3717Racoon - All In Good Time--300108,1480
3718Ana Torroja & Miguel Bosé - Girados--207108,1376
3719Miles Kane - Colour of the Trap1038108,1250
3720Gregor Meyle - New York - Stintino954108,0970
3721Tori Amos - Night of Hunters189108,0880
3722Andreas Gabalier - VolksRock'n'Roller - Live275108,0700
3723The Minds Of 99 - The Minds of 99--368108,0640
3724Steve Jablonsky - Transformers: Dark of the Moon1310108,0150
3725Edda Mûvek - Best of Edda '80-'90--582108,00016
3726Rosana - 8 lunas197107,9730
3727Pedro Abrunhosa & Comité Caviar - Longe--265107,94311
3728Various Artists - UKF Dubstep 20121343107,8850
3729Nina Zilli - L'amore e' femmina--147107,8590
3730Edyta Bartosiewicz - Dzis Sa Moje Urodziny--560107,83431
3731Soda Stereo - MTV Unplugged: Comfort y Música para Vola...--132107,73336
3732Jorge & Mateus - Aí Já Era...--416107,72849
3733Salmo - Midnite--180107,7180
3734Budapest Bár - Vol. 4 - Hoppá--681107,66217
3735M. S. Subbulakshmi - Vishnu Sahasranamam - EP--800107,622198
3736Train - Bulletproof Picasso1416107,5840
3737Newsboys - God's Not Dead--158107,56720
3738Gare du Nord - Sex 'n' Jazz--350107,5570
3739Marc Anthony - Valio la Pena--284107,5249
3740Frank Sinatra - Ultimate Sinatra2516107,5151
3741Various Artists - Legends - The Christmas Collection293107,4780
3742Jose Maria Napoleon - Vive--244107,420447
3743Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 36--194107,4180
3744Various Artists - Bravo Hits 78696107,3750
3745Shindy - NWA 2.0--120107,35976
3746Various Artists - Отличные песни "Радио 7 на семи холма...--320107,32081
3747Tim Bendzko - Am seidenen Faden1100107,3190
3748Various Artists - Dance Chart--127107,0600
3749Stevie Wonder - Songs in the Key of Life--120107,0577
3750由紀さおり & ピンク・マルティーニ - 1969--192107,0280
3751Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson & Friends - Best of Kokua F...1519107,0110
3752Guus Meeuwis - Armen Open--171106,9340
3753Eric Prydz - Opus148106,9280
3754Various Artists - Summer Jam 2009--736106,9250
3755Various Artists - Gunther D - De Ultieme BotsAutoMix--292106,92234
3756Various Artists - The Very Best Running Tracks - 105 So...--111106,9210
3757Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising Sand--326106,9130
3758Ilse DeLange - Eye of the Hurricane--263106,8330
3759Tina Dickow - Count to Ten--536106,782231
3760Antonio Orozco - Diez--172106,6790
3761Rúzsa Magdolna - Tizenegy--519106,67534
3762Filippos Pliatsikas - Omnia--620106,6524
3763AC/DC - Highway to Hell924106,6340
3764Eros Ramazzotti - E2--448106,6240
3765Love of Lesbian - 1999--328106,5880
3766Santiago Cruz - Equilibrio--131106,5840
3767秦 基博 - evergreen--227106,4760
3768Margineanu - Si Ingerii Beau Vin--478106,46016
3769Carla Bruni - Little French Songs1830106,4590
3770Håkan Hellström - För Sent För Edelweiss--400106,4150
3771Various Artists - Hits for Kids 29--289106,41311
3772James Blunt - Live from London--292106,3230
3773Guy Sebastian - Armageddon--173106,2890
3774Racionais MC's - Racionais Mc's--309106,2240
3775Suvi Teräsniska - Rakkaus Päällemme Sataa--329106,19416
3776Rita Lee - Acustico MTV--390106,1750
3777Ruth B. - The Intro - EP229106,0871,110
3778Yvonne Catterfeld - Lieber so1255106,0480
3779Jorge Celedón - Celedón Sin Fronteras--257106,02845
3780Diogo Nogueira - Diogo Nogueira Em Cuba--292106,0160
3781Neil Young - Harvest--106106,0130
3782Marit Larsen - Under the Surface--492106,00172
3783Kontra K - Aus dem Schatten ins Licht664105,98896
3784Lacrim - Corleone189105,9850
3785Mario Biondi - Sun Special Edition--282105,9740
3786Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2015.022571105,9600
3787Queen - Greatest Hits II--165105,9530
3788Various Artists - Het Beste Uit De Q Music Top 500 Van ...--327105,942116
3789The Strokes - Future Present Past EP103105,9181,275
3790Superfly - White--172105,9030
3791Various Artists - Jacaranda FM Presents: #1's of the 80...--265105,8890
3792Hillsong UNITED - The White Album129105,8615
3793Elvis Blue - Afrikaans--263105,7913
3794Joss Stone - Introducing Joss Stone--236105,7830
3795Hans Zimmer & Rodrigo y Gabriela - Pirates of the Carib...1912105,7300
3796Rammstein - Mutter--246105,7135
3797Above & Beyond - Acoustic147105,6380
3798Bing Crosby - White Christmas339105,6030
3799Various Artists - De 100 Største Pop Hits--331105,6000
3800Joss Stone - LP 12553105,5650
380124 Hour Party Project - Party Anthem Hits--193105,5480
3802Chayanne - Grandes Exitos--313105,5139
3803Erykah Badu - But You Caint Use My Phone1811105,4990
3804Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Xmas2888105,4790
3805Lou Reed - Transformer1011105,4720
3806Various Artists - Oceano Pacífico--579105,472120
3807Julio Iglesias - Mi Vida: Grandes Exitos--266105,4550
3808Pink Floyd - Echoes - The Best of Pink Floyd1560105,4310
3809Various Artists - Chilled House Session 2014 - Ministry...2232105,4103
3810Casseurs Flowters - Comment c'est loin354105,383203
3811Papa Roach - F.E.A.R.1718105,3050
3812Antonello Venditti - TuttoVenditti--446105,2965
3813Creed - Creed: Greatest Hits--307105,2710
3814Negrita - 9--284105,1860
3815Prince - Parade139105,1470
3816Di Derre - Di Beste--333105,13627
3817Alaska - 30 Años de Reinado--209105,0530
3818Green Day - ¡Tré147105,0450
3819Amaral - Nocturnal--224105,0030
3820Tomas Ledin - 40 år 40 Hits Ett samlingsalbum--197104,95611
3821Candan Erçetin - Milyonlarca Kuştuk...--273104,93417
3822Kalimba - Homenaje a las Grandes Canciones, Vol. II--202104,9290
3823Mikhail Krug - 50 Лучших Песен--255104,8910
3824Toma Tu Lugar - Uniendo Cielo Y Tierra--464104,88229
3825Seasick Steve - You Can't Teach an Old Dog New Tricks1044104,8510
3826Bodyslam - Krarm--811104,820120
3827Kid Rock - First Kiss1427104,8100
3828Marteria - Zum Glück in die Zukunft--172104,8020
3829K3 - MaMaSé--402104,8000
3830Jaromir Nohavica - Doma--493104,7630
3831Roger Cicero - Was immer auch kommt1343104,7630
3832U2 - U2: The Best of 1990-2000--253104,7470
3833Kyary Pamyu Pamyu - Nanda Collection--117104,7460
3834Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 69--282104,7080
3835Earl Sweatshirt - Doris134104,7040
3836Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 70--294104,6990
3837Billy Joel - The Essential Billy Joel--176104,695101
3838Die drei ??? - Folge 147: Grusel auf Campbell Castle1855104,6660
3839手嶌 葵 - The Rose - I Love Ci...--352104,6590
3840Rita Redshoes - Golden Era--535104,65912
3841Jonas Alaska - Jonas Alaska--197104,6070
3842Korn - The Paradigm Shift1614104,5920
3843EXO - The 2nd Album ‘EXODUS’195104,54817
3844Various Artists - Chilled House Session 2015 - Ministry...2428104,5281
3845Andreas Bourani - Staub und Fantasie649104,4010
3846Max Richter, Daniel Hope, Konzerthaus Kammerorchester B...1515104,3630
3847Knife Party - Abandon Ship127104,3390
3848Anna Naklab - Supergirl--156104,3380
3849Trauffer - Heiterefahne--267104,289399
3850Daan - Simple--289104,2750
3851Forever Gentlemen - Forever Gentlemen291104,2560
3852Switchfoot - Fading West1321104,2490
3853ジャスティン・ビーバー - My Worlds--225104,2150
3854Suspekt - Elektra--173104,20586
3855Milky Chance - Stolen Dance - EP--180104,1940
3856Various Artists - Kontor Summer Jam1294104,1830
3857Nikolaus Harnoncourt, Arnold Schoenberg Chor & Concentu...1118104,1650
3858Gipsy Kings - Gipsy Kings: Greatest Hits--116104,13740
3859Alice on the roof - Higher--122104,129142
3860Põhja-Tallinn - Per aspera ad astra--977104,10013
3861Smith & Burrows - Funny Looking Angels2732104,0660
3862Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 47--320104,0520
3863The Common Linnets - II676104,0470
3864Various Artists - Once--181104,0440
3865Various Artists - VIP DJ589104,0440
3866De Läb - Sex, Drugs & E Prêt--585103,93740
3867Various Artists - Kizomba Mix--615103,91469
3868Terje Formoe - Kaptein Sabeltann - Hiv O Hoi--528103,89313
3869Various Artists - Hed Kandi Ibiza 20141718103,8500
3870Barry White - Barry White: All-Time Greatest Hits--279103,8441
3871Various Artists - The Essential NOW That's What I Call ...--224103,8290
3872Various Artists - Absolute Dance - Spring 2011--205103,8160
3873Medina - Welcome to Medina--105103,8160
3874Roberto Carlos - Roberto Carlos Em Jerusalém194103,79856
3875Lana Del Rey - Video Games--115103,7940
3876Diomedes Díaz - Mis Favoritas--384103,7940
3877Various Artists - Vi tenner våre lykter--218103,77213
3878Die drei ??? - Folge 173: Dämon der Rache1167103,7650
3879Serj Tankian - Harakiri1612103,7480
3880Various Artists - 80 Hits of the 80s181103,738299
3881In Flames - Siren Charms1411103,7371
3882Richard Clayderman - 40 Relaxing Piano Classics--366103,65284
3883Various Artists - Violetta - Cantar es lo que soy--162103,64915
3884Fonseca - Fonseca - Grandes Éxitos--239103,6420
3885Pop Pongkool - Pop Pongkool Best Collection--650103,64044
3886Blaumut - El Turista--324103,557249
3887Bigbang - Epic Scrap Metal--195103,47817
3888AAA - AAA 10th Anniversary Best--136103,460200
3889Parchis - Villancicos--149103,4410
3890Ivete Sangalo - Multishow ao Vivo - Ivete Sangalo 20 An...--209103,41690
3891"Weird Al" Yankovic - Mandatory Fun1617103,4130
3892Empire Cast - Empire: Original Soundtrack, Season 2, Vo...1816103,39839
3893Ann Bai - 麥田捕手--210103,3700
3894Kadebostany - Pop Collection--206103,3540
3895Enrique Iglesias - S** AND LOVE1355103,3510
3896Aviões do Forró - Pool Party do Aviões--276103,3230
3897Tsuyoshi Nagabuchi - Tsuyoshi Nagabuchi All Time Best 2...--192103,3130
3898Olexesh - Strassencocktail1043103,3050
3899Iron Maiden - From Fear to Eternity - The Best of 1990-...153103,3020
3900Prince Royce - Soy el Mismo660103,2800
3901Laleh - Tolkningarna - EP--155103,2791
3902Red Hot Chili Peppers - Blood Sugar Sex Magik196103,2611,088
3903Various Artists - Avenida Brasil - EP--288103,2560
3904Manolo García - Todo Es Ahora--235103,21249
3905Tim Bendzko - Am seidenen Faden - Unter die Haut Versio...295103,2110
3906Amit Trivedi - Lootera--498103,20426
3907Nikos Vertis - Eimai Mazi Sou--230103,1967
3908Various Artists - Ziemlich Beste Freunde--213103,1260
3909Bruce Springsteen - The Essential Bruce Springsteen--182103,087258
3910Sinach - Shout It Loud--1118103,06232
3911Hoodie Allen - All American89103,0510
3912Mayer Hawthorne - How Do You Do942103,0500
3913Various Artists - Papeete Beach Compilation, Vol. 16--225103,0170
3914Tori Amos - Unrepentant Geraldines1511102,9930
3915Asking Alexandria - The Black144102,9820
3916Laura Marling - A Creature I Don't Know1618102,9740
3917Norah Jones - Feels Like Home--128102,9610
3918Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 933742102,8902,254
3919Various Artists - MNM Big Hits Best of 2014--182102,8100
3920Various Artists - Into the Woods1929102,8090
3921Jesús Adrián Romero - El Brillo de Mis Ojos--256102,79664
3922DMX - The Best of DMX471102,784328
3923OV7 - Primera Fila--297102,7710
3924Juha Tapio - Hyvä Voittaa--181102,73211
3925Andrea Berg - Atlantis676102,7300
3926Various Artists - Running Hits 2012--490102,7120
3927ODESZA - In Return661102,6800
3928Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Reggae--157102,6400
3929Sheila On 7 - Musim Yang Baik--184102,639120
3930Ilse DeLange - After the Hurricane - Greatest Hits & Mo...--190102,5340
3931Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 66--280102,5100
3932Jason Derülo - Future History1635102,4940
3933Michalis Hatzigiannis - Zontana Sto Lykavito 2007-08--520102,4820
3934Anne Linnet - De Bedste--236102,4570
3935D.A.M.A. - Uma Questão de Princípio--617102,45416
3936Estopa - Esto Es Estopa195102,4480
3937Die drei ??? - Folge 165: Im Schatten der Giganten573102,4270
3938The Band Perry - Pioneer478102,4230
393924 Hour Party Project - Party Anthem Ultra Mix--317102,2800
3940Little Dragon - Ritual Union1322102,2720
3941Wang Leehom - Your Love1070102,2500
3942Robin and the Backstabbers - Bacovia Overdrive Vol. 1 S...--545102,1970
3943John Mayer - Where the Light Is - John Mayer Live In Lo...--168102,1650
3944Nephew - Danmark Denmark--468102,130263
3945Various Artists - Vicky Cristina Barcelona--170102,01144
3946Talking Heads - The Best of Talking Heads--195101,9990
3947Various Artists - Sunset Soul - Ministry of Sound2340101,8970
3948Various Artists - The Wolf of Wall Street1972101,8270
3949Friedrich Gulda, Wiener Philharmoniker & Claudio Abbado...915101,8230
3950Scotty McCreery - Clear As Day1653101,8010
3951The Kyteman Orchestra - The Kyteman Orchestra--189101,7900
3952Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 71--325101,7750
3953かりゆし58 - かりゆし58ベスト--209101,7390
3954Helene Fischer - Atemlos durch die Nacht--103101,7000
3955Home Brew - Home Brew--259101,6790
3956Steffany Gretzinger - The Undoing1412101,5560
3957Various Artists - Power Hits 2015194101,5410
3958Various Artists - Summer Jam 2014--600101,525105
3959Various Artists - Sing meinen Song - Das Weihnachtskonz...2358101,43043
3960Peter Gabriel - So188101,3990
3961Gasolin' - Masser Af Succes--145101,39453
3962Various Artists - Majestic Casual - Chapter I1135101,3670
3963Britney Spears - Greatest Hits: My Prerogative160101,3540
3964Jack & Jack - Calibraska - EP121(2)101,3430
3965Alicia Keys - Songs In A Minor827101,3350
3966Marianas Trench - Ever After--109101,3220
3967Gloria Trevi - Gloria198101,3100
3968Gin Wigmore - Blood to Bone191101,2850
3969Gotan Project - Best of Gotan Project--125101,2650
3970Wagakki-Band - Vocalo-Zanmai--218101,2600
3971Club for Five - You're the Voice--741101,19015
3972Francesco De Gregori - Vivavoce--201101,18256
3973Ronghao Li - 模特--182101,1740
3974Youssoupha - NGRTD1163101,1660
3975Whitney Houston - Whitney Houston813101,1592
3976Sasha, Benny y Erik - Vuelta al Sol--213101,0410
3977Chisu - Alkovi--265100,97217
3978Various Artists - 100 Hits Christmas Classics - Greates...2133100,9640
3979Joey Alexander - My Favorite Things545100,9510
3980K3 - Het beste van K3--155100,7380
3981Def Leppard - Def Leppard155100,7020
3982Nik & Jay - United--318100,70074
3983Ukendt Kunstner - Forbandede Ungdom--339100,6990
3984Paul McCartney - iTunes Live from Capitol Studios139100,6930
3985Franco - Soul Adventurer--277100,61520
3986Various Artists - triple j 40 Years of Music--120100,6130
3987Shireen Abdul Wahab - Habeat--423100,5870
3988Imagine Dragons - iTunes Session - EP2738100,5710
3989Various Artists - Triple J - Like a Version 9--306100,5450
3990Sublime - Sublime--240100,5420
3991Depeche Mode - Violator--174100,5428
3992Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 77--116100,5070
3993Various Artists - Now That's What I Call a Workout 2016--174100,5001,283
3994Three Days Grace - Human1239100,3810
3995Various Artists - Hed Kandi Ibiza 20111913100,2520
3996Lil Dicky - Professional Rapper530100,222382
3997Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen--111100,1260
3998Dewa - Bintang Lima--497100,08269
3999António José - El Viaje--275100,0810
4000Various Artists - Hed Kandi Beach House 20152222100,0610
4001Various Artists - Humberto Tan / Let's Dance - Mijn Dan...--304100,0530
4002Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy - 2 States--569100,03931
4003AKA - Levels--188100,0316
4004Various Artists - Best of 2016 - Frühlingshits1839100,0000
4005Giorgio Moroder - Déjà Vu141199,9980
4006Manuel Carrasco - Confieso Que He Sentido--25799,9630
4007Hillsong Global Project - Global Project: Español94999,9535
4008Julio Iglesias - México85899,9220
4009James Vincent McMorrow - Post Tropical73999,9140
4010Stress - Renaissance II--18999,8760
4011Death Cab for Cutie - Kintsugi121899,8540
4012Emmanuel & Mijares - Frente a Frente - Emmanuel & Mijar...--39599,8540
4013Annie Lennox - The Annie Lennox Collection25999,8180
4014Gotye - Like Drawing Blood--12999,8130
4015Vasco Rossi - L'altra metà del cielo--17999,7970
4016Idina Menzel - Holiday Wishes184399,7330
4017Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Tom Petty & The Heartbr...--15199,7140
4018Asaf Avidan - Gold Shadow146099,6878
4019Nick Jonas - Nick Jonas91399,6600
4020Various Artists - Hed Kandi Beach House 2014202399,6600
4021Mariza - Best of Mariza--13599,65064
4022Various Artists - 2011 Grammy Nominees104199,6030
4023Fazıl Say - İlk Şarkılar--29299,5990
4024Roupa Nova - O Melhor de Roupa Nova--32699,58636
4025Jersey Boys - Jersey Boys19699,5860
4026Warpaint - Warpaint11999,5810
4027Marcus Marr & Chet Faker - Work - EP26699,5460
4028Gang of Youths - The Positions--18899,5450
4029Boyce Avenue - New Acoustic Sessions--33799,54514
4030Cartel de Santa - Golpe Avisa--18199,5390
4031Isac Elliot - Wake Up World--28099,5140
4032Alain Souchon & Laurent Voulzy - Alain Souchon & Lauren...116599,4100
4033Various Artists - Classical Music: Hits--15699,3880
4034Various Artists - Q-Music Top 500 Van Deze Eeuw - 2011--21299,3450
4035Colonel Reyel - Au rapport--11999,3440
4036Foo Fighters - iTunes Festival: London 2011 - EP153099,3120
4037Klaus Badelt - Pirates of the Carribean - The Curse of ...19699,2940
4038Sum 41 - Screaming Bloody Murder16999,2840
4039Zonke - Work of Heart--29899,27696
4040Juha Tapio - Lapislatsulia--58099,26047
4041José Alfredo Jiménez - La Gran Coleccion del 60 Anivers...--47599,2520
4042Woodkid - Iron - EP51699,2500
4043Various Artists - Formidable--34299,2430
4044Various Artists - A Taste of Kandi - Summer 2012172199,1800
4045Dear Jack - Domani è un altro film--18999,1750
4046David Bowie - Low111199,0440
4047Lady GaGa - The Remix29699,0440
4048Various Artists - The Sapphires--20299,0340
4049Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: The Weekender29999,0280
4050Hilary Duff - Breathe In. Breathe Out.13798,9650
4051Stein Torleif Bjella - Vonde Visu--20698,9650
4052Francesco de Gregori - Francesco de Gregori--32298,8950
4053Ivete Sangalo - Baladas de Ivete--15398,89244
4054Gusttavo Lima - Gusttavo Lima e Você--18798,8900
4055東京事変 - 大発見--19598,8770
4056Jennifer Hudson - I Remember Me72498,8600
4057Creedence Clearwater Revival - The Ultimate Collection--15598,8510
4058Zeca Pagodinho - Multishow Ao Vivo: 30 Anos - Vida Que ...--28698,84248
4059The Gaslight Anthem - Get Hurt161498,8130
4060David Garrett - Music--10298,7930
4061Extremoduro - Material Defectuoso--19698,6880
4062Various Artists - Setsunakei NakiutaR&B 〜BEST 50LOVERS ...--28398,6840
4063Pakho Chau - Imperfect Collection--64698,67740
4064My Chemical Romance - The Black Parade--14798,5935
4065Michael Jackson - King of Pop - The Dutch Collection--28198,5830
4066Ismael Serrano - Todo Empieza y Todo Acaba en Ti78198,5800
4067Shapeshifter - Delta--16898,5770
4068Sezen Aksu - Gülümse--43798,51516
4069Various Artists - WOW Hits 2014--14998,5103
4070Krewella - Get Wet112998,4990
4071Selah Sue - Rarities95698,4840
4072Virginia Labuat - Dulce Hogar--20798,4490
4073Various Artists - Chilled House Session 201228298,3720
4074Baris Manço - Mançoloji 1--29298,3670
4075Various Artists - 538 Hitzone - Best Of 2011--19998,3620
4076Machine Gun Kelly - General Admission111798,3120
4077Rod Stewart - Another Country182198,2740
4078Donald Fagen - Sunken Condos181498,2710
4079Various Artists - Majestic Casual - Chapter 2164198,2560
4080Fernandinho - Galileu--21798,171336
4081Die drei ??? - Folge 160: Geheimnisvolle Botschaften--10198,15961
4082Nashville Cast - The Music of Nashville--14198,158143
4083Die drei ??? - Folge 161: Die blutenden Bilder--10598,1120
4084Todd Terje - It's Album Time141298,1000
4085Deadmau5 - For Lack of a Better Name--15398,0945
4086Green Day - Dookie--14098,0600
4087Royseven - You Say, We Say--21198,0580
4088Mark Lanegan Band - Blues Funeral181598,0040
4089Lucky Dube - Best of Lucky Dube--23697,9350
4090Pentatonix - Ptx39097,929318
4091The BossHoss - Flames of Fame167397,9240
4092Various Artists - XX Twenty Years - Ministry of Sound--10897,9220
4093Kendrick Lamar - Section.8034397,9051
4094Faye Wong - 王菲 89-97 32精選--46597,903198
4095Shaun Jacobs - Love Can--28197,894100
4096SEKAI NO OWARI - EARTH--41097,8520
4097Various Artists - If I Stay116497,8500
4098Matute - En Vivo--34197,8220
4099Shapeshifter - The System Is a Vampire--38497,7860
4100Robin Thicke - Blurred Lines EP223697,7680
4101TGT - Three Kings111997,7641
4102Mariah Carey - Merry Christmas II You26597,6360
4103A. R. Rahman - Kadal--33897,60741
4104Various Artists - Festeja 2014--30697,6000
4105Mirazh - Лучшее--37797,599200
4106Galinha Pintadinha E Sua Turma - Galinha Pintadinha e S...--58497,5340
4107Fantasia - Side Effects of You28397,5188
4108Various Artists - Europa FM 2015--32497,4880
4109Fat Freddy's Drop - Based On a True Story--42697,4310
4110Padelis Padelidis - Alkoolikes I Nihtes--35597,40548
4111Various Artists - Jazz and 80's--38197,40417
4112Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Spring Editio...274097,4000
4113Mariska & Pahat Sudet - Kukkurukuu--51497,37731
4114Various Artists - MNM Big Hits Best of 2012--24997,3600
4115Grezia Epiphania - Walau Ku Tak Dapat Melihat--37197,33749
4116Kenny Chesney - Welcome to the Fishbowl76697,3170
4117Various Artists - Revealed, Vol. 4--32197,3100
4118Philipp Poisel - Projekt Seerosenteich18397,2760
4119George Harrison and friends - The Concert for Banglades...13597,2710
4120True Worshippers - Favor--43997,2660
4121物語シリーズ - 歌物語 -〈物語〉シリーズ主題歌集---14797,224161
4122Various Artists - Hôtel Costes X - Mixed By Stéphane Po...--33197,2160
4123Various Artists - 女也--12997,20878
4124Relajación y bienestar para mí - Música de Relajación y...--20397,1980
4125Bibi und Tina - Hörspiel zum 3. Kinofilm - Mädchen gege...107597,1450
4126Subsonica - Una nave in una foresta--18397,1360
4127Little Mix - DNA: The Deluxe Edition102497,1220
4128Fabri Fibra - Controcultura--38997,08258
4129コブクロ - ALL SINGLES BEST--34397,0530
4130B'z - B'z - EP--15197,0460
4131Prince - 199913897,0010
4132Klingande - Jubel - EP--28596,9950
4133Joanna Newsom - Divers151496,9380
4134Maldita Nerea - Es un Secreto...No Se Lo Digas a Nadie--24096,937244
4135Boyz II Men - Twenty--10796,91810
4136Various Artists - Marek Sierocki Przedstawia I Love Bal...--51096,91029
4137Mabel Matiz - Gök Nerede--65696,85336
4138Indochine - Black City Parade97596,8530
4139Various Artists - Le 100 canzoni di sempre - Internazio...--20596,8200
4140Izal - Copacabana--24796,786456
4141Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 57--20396,7770
4142Various Artists - Marbella Sessions 2013 - Ministry of ...--18196,7020
4143Placebo - B3 - EP14596,6690
4144Belle and Sebastian - Girls in Peacetime Want to Dance151896,6560
4145Vicente Fernández & Alejandro Fernández - Vícente y Ale...--22296,6520
4146Various Artists - Kontor Festival Sounds 2014.0197196,6120
4147Kalimba - Amar y Querer--48496,5910
4148TWENTY88 - TWENTY88171796,55654
4149Ennio Morricone - The Very Best of Ennio Morricone--21496,5500
4150Akdong Musician - Play--12396,53315
4151Rasmus Walter - Lige Her Lige Nu--33696,5000
415225/17 - Русский подорожник--22296,48788
4153The Carbonfools - Carbonsoul--56896,4450
4154Hombres G - Los Singles 1985 - 2005--35796,4410
4155Tony Bennett - Duets - An American Classic135196,4210
4156Matchbox Twenty - Yourself or Someone Like You--16996,4100
4157Ellie Goulding - Burn--12896,4070
4158Blondie - Blondie: Greatest Hits--16896,3650
4159Various Artists - Now That's What I Call a Power Ballad--28496,361110
4160m-flo - MF10 -10th ANNIVERSARY BEST---22396,3270
4161Seu Jorge - Músicas para Churrasco, Vol. 1--35296,3248
4162ATB - Contact121696,2870
4163Marcela Gandara - Mas Que un Anhelo--30296,25811
4164Various Artists - Absolute Kidz 33--35996,2400
4165United Pursuit - Simple Gospel121596,23769
4166Ray LaMontagne - Supernova162896,2310
4167M, Vanessa Paradis & Patrice Renson - Un monstre à Pari...--10896,2250
4168Reik - Reik--20496,2170
4169Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 62--27696,1580
4170Motörhead - Aftershock151496,1500
4171DJ Antoine & Timati - Welcome to St. Tropez--10696,0850
4172Booba - Autopsie, Vol. 458996,0800
4173The Libertines - Anthems For Doomed Youth141196,0470
4174Vaya Con Dios - Vaya Con Dios - The Ultimate Collection--23496,0393
4175Chromeo - White Women11796,0290
4176Leiva - Diciembre--19296,0230
4177Lauri Tähkä & Elonkerjuu - Maailma On Renki--88195,99712
4178Maaike Ouboter - En Hoe Het Dan Ook Weer Dag Wordt--14595,952231
4179Carpark North - Best Days--18695,9340
4180Various Artists - MegaHits 2016 - Die Erste128195,9030
4181Various Artists - KlangCafé177295,8810
4182Various Artists - 60 Best Trance Hits Ever--11595,8750
41833 Doors Down - Us and the Night15895,8680
4184Steps - The Ultimate Collection108795,7870
4185Kay One - Prince of Belvedair - Premium25295,7740
4186Jamie T - Carry On the Grudge45295,7590
4187Gölä - Die schönsten Mundart-Balladen - Nashville Aufna...--29095,7280
4188Angus Stone - Broken Brights114595,6810
4189Mando Diao - Aelita106495,6710
4190Festival Kuasa Allah Worship - Kupercaya Mujizat--20595,654108
4191Santana - Supernatural126695,6480
4192Vanesa Martin - Cuestión de Piel--19895,6450
4193Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist--10395,6350
4194Roberto Carlos - Sólo Éxitos--10195,5931
4195Fettes Brot - 3 is ne Party76495,5670
4196Max Gazzè - Sotto Casa--31795,5010
4197Joaquin Sabina - Vinagre y Rosas--20795,4920
4198Various Artists - The Most Essential Classical Music In...--36395,4300
4199Gradur - ShegueyVara 2114295,4090
4200Taio Cruz - Rokstarr57695,3960
4201Valerie June - Pushin' Against a Stone76495,3800
4202K3 - Engeltjes--23595,3610
4203Various Artists - Toppen Af Poppen, Vol. 2--18895,35438
4204Balthazar - Rats--12295,3480
4205Bastian Baker - Too Old To Die Young--12995,3230
4206Bart Peeters - Op De Groei--32695,2330
4207IAM - Arts martiens86795,2260
4208Zé Neto & Cristiano - Ao Vivo em São José do Rio Preto--34995,218671
4209David Bowie - The Platinum Collection28695,2160
4210Owl City - Ultraviolet - EP13795,2030
4211Michael Nyman - The Piano--27895,1760
4212Various Artists - Back to the Old Skool Garage Classics--17195,1730
4213Agapornis - Sigue y Sigue--137595,14637
4214Stam1na - Nocebo--17795,13529
4215Marracash - King del Rap--20795,12750
4216Christmas Hits - 40 Worlds Greatest Christmas Hits 2011...181295,1210
4217Various Artists - The No.1 Jazz Essentials Collection –...--27695,1110
4218Various Artists - The Country Album--19095,0930
4219Chris Tomlin - Adore: Christmas Songs of Worship243495,0150
4220Various Artists - Now That's What I call Music 72--23394,991900
4221Seether - Holding Onto Strings Better Left to Fray142694,9700
4222Gary Clark Jr. - The Bright Lights - EP--14694,9670
4223UB40 - The Very Best Of68394,9560
4224R.E.M. - Automatic for the People37994,9540
4225Mario Biondi - Beyond--24294,9381
4226Jeff Buckley - You and I13794,9380
4227Anouk - Paradise and Back Again--13394,9040
4228BENI - Covers: 2--22194,8720
4229Various Artists - 101 80s Hits--56594,8680
4230La Fouine - La Fouine vs. Laouni--12794,8330
4231Alexis Jordan - Alexis Jordan--11194,7910
4232Andra Day - Cheers To the Fall85094,78670
4233Thomas Dybdahl - What's Left Is Forever--10694,7610
4234Various Artists - 50 Classical Masterworks 2243394,7460
4235Various Artists - Classical Music - 50 of the Best--15694,7390
4236Delilah - Go - EP18594,7280
4237Catfish and the Bottlemen - The Ride161094,6891,629
4238Ha-Ash - A Tiempo--20094,6760
4239Eurythmics - Eurythmics: Greatest Hits--19294,6650
4240K.I.Z. - Urlaub fürs Gehirn86094,6600
4241Ingebjørg Bratland & Odd Nordstoga - Heimafrå--28794,6450
4242John Lennon - Imagine134294,6343
4243Various Artists - Absolute Music 61--28194,6270
4244Various Artists - NOW: 25 Top Hits Best of Country, Vol...--34894,6140
4245Various Artists - 100% Hits Best Of 2015--18494,5910
4246Banda Sinaloense MS de Sergio Lizarraga - Que Bendición27094,580369
4247Various Artists - I Love Garage - Ministry of Sound--11894,5570
4248Band of Horses - Cease to Begin--28794,55352
4249St Germain - Tourist64094,5300
4250Puggy - To Win the World--13094,5000
4251Macaco - El Murmullo del Fuego--26794,4980
4252Various Artists & Various Artists - 100 Hits of the 80'...--26594,4980
4253Diego el Cigala - Cigala & Tango--19494,4780
4254Violent Soho - Hungry Ghost--33794,4540
4255Various Artists - Kontor Sunset Chill 2014147494,4490
4256Peter LeMarc - Svag Doft Av Skymning--18894,42231
4257Alberte - Albertes bedste Børnesange--26794,3840
4258Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2013.03--10294,3760
4259Joss Stone - The Soul Sessions, Vol. 2117894,3670
4260Unheilig - Alles hat seine Zeit - Best of Unheilig 1999...77994,3530
4261L.O.C. - Prestige, Paranoia, Persona, Vol. 1--50194,32661
4262Various Artists - Bravo Hits 80--10294,3260
4263Elvis Presley - 30 #1 Hits--15394,3220
4264La Oreja de Van Gogh - LOVG - Grandes Exitos--35294,3020
4265The Piano Guys - Wonders82394,2580
4266Samuli Putro - Tavalliset Hautajaiset--53994,25230
4267Various Artists - Acoustic Café--10794,2130
4268Steve Hofmeyr - 25 Jaar Se Beste--32994,1900
4269Véronique Sanson - Les moments importants--17394,1630
4270Various Artists - Best EDM Extra--13594,1610
4271AI - The Best--12494,15564
4272Various Artists - Europa FM - 2012--31494,1420
4273Paola - Meta ta Mesanihta--54694,13714
4274Various Artists - Hed Kandi: The Mix 201387394,1270
4275Hozier - From Eden EP--20394,10220
4276Serge Tonnar & Legotrip - Hämmelsmarsch--58594,04851
4277Skank - Skank - #1 Hits--28794,04543
4278EXILE - EXILE Best Hits - Love Side / Soul Side--49393,9870
4279U2 - Rattle and Hum61793,9830
4280Various Artists - WOW Hits 2013--20593,9560
4281Various Artists - Karadeniz'e Kalan--33793,92890
4282Skriptonit - Дом с нормальными явлениями--24693,910194
4283Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2015.03166193,9030
4284Various Artists - 110 Running Songs--20093,9000
4285SSIO - 0,9193493,8890
4286Michael Jackson - The Collection--32793,8290
4287London Festival Orchestra - Mozart for Brain Power--23593,8230
4288Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Call It What It I...12993,80940
4289Various Artists - Fast and Furious 5 - Rio Heist OST--14993,7750
4290Mali Music - Mali Is...57093,70618
4291ナオト・インティライミ - ADVENTURE--20793,6700
4292Tarkan - Karma--47893,66295
4293The Vaccines - Come of Age63293,6620
4294voXXclub - Alpin--14293,5780
4295Marcela Gandara - Marcela Gandara--17593,5503
4296Die drei ??? - Folge 146: Der Biss der Bestie135893,5360
4297Chromatics - Kill for Love62793,5320
4298Carol Samaha - Ehssas--35593,5270
4299Killswitch Engage - Incarnate14393,526153
4300The Horrors - Skying172493,5260
4301MS MR - Candy Bar Creep Show - EP36293,5230
4302Claudio Baglioni & Gianni Morandi - Capitani coraggiosi--25293,518211
4303The Glitch Mob - Love Death Immortality15593,4980
4304Arsenal - Furu--44093,4670
4305James Bay - Let It Go - EP27593,4640
4306Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Winter 2015--17993,4620
4307Chris Tomlin - Love Ran Red101793,4451
4308Balstyrko - Jagten Paa Noget--52993,430126
4309The Kolors - Out--10993,4130
4310Summer Cem - Cemesis203993,3980
4311Suspekt - V--30693,3660
4312Various Artists - Running Hits 3--44193,3540
4313Leningrad - Рыба--43893,3301
4314Soda Stereo - Gira Me Verás Volver, Vol. 148293,3106
4315Susan Boyle - I Dreamed a Dream--16793,2950
4316Brad Paisley - Moonshine in the Trunk113693,2670
4317Empire of the Sun - Walking On a Dream--23793,2570
4318Stéphane Pompougnac - Hôtel Costes, Vol. 11 - Mixed By ...--40093,2332
4319Ask Embla - Northern Light--27793,2040
4320Pink Buddha Lounge Café - Martini DJ Cafe presents: Ibi...--14593,2030
4321Dean Martin & Frank Sinatra - Christmas Hits171993,1990
4322Jake Owen - Barefoot Blue Jean Night--10693,1930
4323Various Artists - A Very Special Christmas, Vol. 1--17893,1890
4324Jill Scott - Woman151893,1730
4325Guf - Ещё--23793,16145
4326Masaharu Fukuyama - Fukuno Oto--14193,1570
4327Various Artists - 100 Christmas Hits 2014 - The Best Xm...242293,0930
4328John Farnham - John Farnham: Greatest Hits--23193,0350
4329Marit Larsen - Spark85893,0090
4330Amaia Montero - Si Dios Quiere Yo También66793,0080
4331Various Artists - Good Morning England--21192,9930
4332Various Artists - Empo Black Label--29492,9880
4333Bear's Den - Islands--10192,9580
4334Various Artists - Absolute Dance Winter 2012--20692,9510
4335SMASH Cast - The Music of SMASH46092,9500
4336John Mayer - The Collection: John Mayer--31192,9270
4337Baschi - Neui Wält--24692,9080
4338Madonna - Turn Up the Radio14392,8950
4339Mijares - Canto Por Ti--24392,8760
4340Various Artists - NOW - That's What I Call Music Hits 2...--23292,8660
4341Panic! At the Disco - Vices & Virtues141192,8630
4342Little Big Town - Tornado--12892,8420
4343Jackie Evancho - Dream With Me29192,8230
4344Game - Jesus Piece101892,6710
4345Róisín Murphy - Hairless Toys12992,6590
4346We The Kings - Somewhere Somehow121092,6470
4347Azad - Leben II193892,64592
4348Various Artists - Chilled House Session 2016 - Ministry...161892,64033
4349Arijit Singh - Arijit Singh - Love Songs--56792,622109
4350Iggy Azalea - Reclassified92592,5140
4351WINNER - 2014 S/S91892,48613
4352Philipp Dittberner - 2:3347192,4770
4353Davide Van De Sfroos - Yanez29292,4740
4354Joaquin Sabina - Nos Sobran los Motivos--17892,4230
4355Various Artists - The Best of Bond... James Bond--16992,3830
4356Dżem - 30 Urodziny--62192,32724
4357Ilham Al Madfai - The Voice of Iraq--42392,28811
4358Medina - Forever148392,2860
4359きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - もしもし原宿--21292,2800
4360Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.131592,2250
4361LidoLido - Pretty Girls & Grey Sweaters--18592,2150
4362Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Running Trax Summer...--17592,2150
4363Compilation années 90 - 100 Tubes Années 90--33392,2000
4364Various Artists - Absolute Music 69--24392,1950
4365Various Artists - Movie 930--96692,15169
4366Various Artists - Defected In the House Ibiza 2014162592,1450
4367Mat Kearney - Young Love96992,1410
4368Whitney Houston - Whitney: The Greatest Hits--14692,1241,269
4369Emmanuel Moire - Le chemin--10192,1190
4370Alondra de la Parra - Travieso Carmesí--20892,1130
4371Ludovico Einaudi - Divenire--44292,0900
4372The Madden Brothers - Greetings From California46792,0290
4373AlunaGeorge - Body Music94192,0043
4374Horkyze Slize - V dobrej viere - Best of Horkyze Slize--37791,9940
4375Jake Owen - Days of Gold36291,9890
4376Various Artists - Now That's What I Call a Song--14891,982864
4377Machel Montano - Machelements, Vol. 1--131191,98118
4378L'One - Спутник--36591,9308
4379Smiley - Acasă--136291,92940
4380Selah Sue - Alone - EP114691,8960
4381Jenifer - Ma déclaration68491,8920
4382The Prodigy - The Fat of the Land56991,78051
4383John Olav Nilsen & Gjengen - For Sant Til Å Være Godt--41591,77833
4384Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta, Vol. II--19491,76211
4385Various Artists - Absolute Hits 2011--10391,7450
4386The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Fruit--15691,7420
4387Mandrage - Moje Krevni Skupina--55691,7305
4388Various Artists - Creed133291,7160
4389Various Artists - Meets the Stars--32491,69155
4390Lana Del Rey - Born to Die – Paradise Edition--11091,5930
4391Eminem - The Slim Shady LP--24191,5530
4392Leona Lewis - Christmas, With Love222491,5300
4393Woodkid - Iron - EP--10291,5180
4394Gusttavo Lima - Gusttavo Lima - Ao Vivo em São Paulo--27991,46437
4395Enrique Iglesias - Uno--35791,4520
4396いきものがかり - 超いきものばかり~てんねん記念メン...--12791,450407
4397Various Artists - Best Of Lounge Music 2012--17591,4340
4398Various Artists - 100 tubes années 80 spécial variétés ...--36691,4090
4399Various Artists - Absolute Music 68--23991,3840
4400Various Artists - Born To Rock - 60 Tracks of Classic R...--13491,3160
4401Ricky Martin - Música + Alma + Sexo38891,2960
4402Miguel Araujo - Cinco Dias e Meio--50091,27746
4403Jeans - Dèjá Vu--24391,273110
4404ABBA - ABBA Gold - Greatest Hits--25791,1780
4405Various Artists - Antwerp 10 Miles Running Mix--19591,1510
4406Kyarypamyupamyu - Pamyupamyurevolution--20891,1500
4407Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons - The Very Best of Fra...--34691,0910
4408David Gray - Mutineers183591,0030
4409Matute - Matute En Vivo, Vol. 2--32590,9990
4410DJ Antoine - DJ Antoine: 2011--16790,9970
4411Roberto Carlos - Roberto Carlos: En Vivo29190,9810
4412Helene Fischer - Für einen Tag145790,9650
4413Wafande - Du ved det--19590,9630
4414Vesa-Matti Loiri - Sydämeeni Joulun Teen--69990,92345
4415Thirty Seconds to Mars - MTV Unplugged: Thirty Seconds ...--50790,92077
4416Billie Joe + Norah - Foreverly111390,9070
4417Various Artists - アイのうた~東日本大震災チャリティ・アルバム--20090,8720
4418Nick & Simon - Symphonica In Rosso--24590,8440
4419Various Artists - BEST EDM 2016--15490,772529
4420Ran - Hari Baru--55290,75153
4421Petri Nygård - Kaikki tai ei mitään--24990,7440
4422The Prodigy - World's On Fire17890,6820
4423Bugge Wesseltoft - It's Snowing On My Piano--28890,63514
4424Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2014.03216990,6320
4425Parov Stelar Trio - The Invisible Girl213190,6310
4426Joan Sebastian - Lo Mejor de Joan Sebastian--27890,6304
4427Various Artists - WOW Hits 2015--10590,60713
4428Boy & Bear - Limit of Love76790,5980
4429Pandora - Pandora de Plata--29590,5090
4430La Quinta Estación - El Mundo Se Equivoca--36590,50668
4431Various Artists - Festeja 2016--28690,484342
4432The Avett Brothers - The Carpenter66790,4830
4433Various Artists - 100 Super Hits Dance Remix Best Hits ...--11490,4670
4434Cro - Traum - EP76690,4610
4435Die drei ??? - Folge 151: Schwarze Sonne115690,4390
4436Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Spring 2011--20590,4170
4437Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2015, Vol. 3--27590,3860
4438Tina Turner - Simply the Best19690,379873
4439Sting & The Police - The Very Best of Sting & The Polic...--19690,377175
4440Bligg - Instinkt--28290,373176
4441Mariza - Mariza - Concerto em Lisboa--71690,358137
4442Emtee - Avery--35090,3250
4443France Gall - Evidemment--16690,2770
4444David Bowie - Let's Dance101190,2580
4445Zemfira - Прости Меня Моя Любовь--32590,2430
4446Sivert Høyem - Long Slow Distance--10790,2390
4447Mac Miller - On and On and Beyond - EP--10390,2290
4448José Carreras, Luciano Pavarotti, Plácido Domingo & Zub...74490,2102
4449Various Artists - The Smurfs 268090,1510
4450Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 64--27490,1320
4451Moreno - Stecca--18190,1310
4452Alejandro Sanz - Alejandro Sanz: Grandes Exitos 1991-20...--27890,1220
4453Chambao - Chambao--18590,0800
4454Veto - Everything Is Amplified--12190,0790
4455Perfume - Cosmic Explorer24390,0541,234
4456Barry White - Barry White: The Collection--20690,0170
4457Ben Haenow - Ben Haenow57389,9901
4458Ibrahim Maalouf - Illusions110089,9890
4459Dropkick Murphys - Going Out In Style201589,9760
4460Kryštof - Best Of--66989,96420
4461X-Factor All Star - The X Factor Philippines--42089,96311
4462Various Artists - Los Numero Uno / Los Exitos del Año--20889,9590
4463Amaia Montero - 218489,8700
4464Sarah McLachlan - Wintersong--11389,8460
4465Joe Bonamassa - Different Shades of Blue151689,8260
4466Blur - The Best Of144389,8040
4467Conchita Wurst - Conchita151689,7910
4468Loquillo - Grandes Éxitos: Loquillo--38789,6790
4469Various Artists - Ibiza 2015--11989,6770
4470Various Artists - Spinnin Records Dance Top 50 Best of ...--32789,667330
4471Magna Cum Laude - Jubileum--63089,64314
4472Various Artists - MegaHits - Sommer 2015236089,6260
4473Stefanie Sun - 克卜勒--41689,6230
4474Mongol800 - 800 Best - Simple Is the Best--31189,6200
4475Antony & The Johnsons - The Crying Light--65689,6060
4476The Coronas - The Long Way--38789,59420
4477Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Spring Editio...235789,5910
4478Maldita Nerea - Mira Dentro--23489,5680
4479T.I. - Paperwork132089,5510
4480Ziana Zain - Best of Ziana Zain--78089,52416
4481ウェルビーイング・シリーズ - アロマ - EP--39489,5120
44825 Seconds of Summer - Somewhere New - EP--21089,4660
4483Various Artists - Crooners and Christmas--32789,43054
4484Maria Callas - The Very Best Of Maria Callas142489,4270
4485Triggerfinger - By Absence of the Sun29789,4210
4486Yannis Parios - Ta Nisiotika--22989,3900
4487Jay Smith - Jay Smith--49889,36924
4488Angels & Airwaves - The Dream Walker10589,3530
4489Various Artists - Villa Mix - 3ª Edição--31189,3340
4490Victor & Leo - Irmãos - Ao Vivo--30789,3050
4491Taylor Swift - The Taylor Swift Holiday Collection - EP--14889,2660
4492Various Artists - Hed Kandi Twisted Disco 2012112989,2440
4493The Police - The Police18989,2190
4494Prime Circle - Let the Night In--10989,1854
4495Urbandub - Esoteric--20889,16425
4496Die drei ??? - Folge 167: und das blaue Biest - EP57889,1600
4497Michal Tučný - Best of Michal Tučný--38389,14110
4498The Vamps - Wake Up - EP12389,1250
4499Multi-interprètes - Balavoine(s)224789,1170
4500Benji & Fede - 20:05--18289,065369
4501Various Artists - Absolute Hits 2014--30888,9860
4502Camila - Todo Cambió--32388,9840
4503Various Artists - 『ガールズ&パンツァー 劇場版』オリジナルサウンドトラック--14688,956304
4504The Veronicas - The Veronicas55088,9050
4505Die drei ??? - Folge 168: GPS-Gangster - EP57988,9040
4506Usher - Versus--10188,8850
4507The Feelers - The Feelers: The Best of '98 - '08--40788,88144
4508The Preatures - Blue Planet Eyes--14588,8800
4509Anna Calvi - Anna Calvi72988,8100
4510Die drei ??? - Folge 157: Im Zeichen der Schlangen--10488,7840
4511Pegasus - Human.Technology--21988,7520
4512Louise Attaque - Anomalie154388,7350
451330 Seconds to Mars - A Beautiful Lie19388,7320
4514Hozier - Take Me To Church - EP--25888,7290
4515Kinderen Voor Kinderen - Klaar Voor De Start Deel 34--22588,7040
4516The Maccabees - Given to the Wild47588,6970
4517Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2011.02126588,6860
4518水曜日のカンパネラ - 私を鬼ヶ島に連れてって--16888,6770
4519Various Artists - Maximum Hit Music Best of 2014--17988,6720
4520Nelly Furtado - The Spirit Indestructible131488,6300
4521Apulanta - Kaikki Kolmesta Pahasta--56388,62726
4522Anderson Freire - Raridade--46688,6170
4523Guns N' Roses - Use Your Illusion, Vol. 2--10588,6160
4524Ronan Keating - Time of My Life11688,5530
4525Marco Antonio Solís - Una Noche en Madrid--39188,5162
4526Adriano Celentano - Facciamo finta che sia vero--10688,5050
4527Cœur de pirate - Cœur de pirate--19088,5030
4528Louis Armstrong, Miles Davis & Charlie Parker - Legends...--22688,4990
4529Los Secretos - Grandes Éxitos--33488,45343
4530Various Artists - 100 Greatest 60's Hits--16088,4510
4531Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the Way65988,4353,175
4532Dash Berlin - We Are, Pt. 1111188,4130
4533Various Artists - Nova Tunes 2.5--17688,3660
4534RY X - Berlin - EP77988,3410
4535Alexandra Stan - Saxobeats57888,3220
4536Various Artists - Miami Sessions 2014 - Ministry of Sou...202888,3130
4537John Mayer - Room for Squares--14488,30610
4538Patrick Bruel - "Très souvent, je pense à vous..."143988,2930
4539Yellow Claw - Blood For Mercy141788,2770
4540Various Artists - Hit Music Best of 2015--21388,2670
4541Charlie Straight - Someone With a Slow Heartbeat--39888,2514
4542Stine Bramsen - Stine Bramsen - EP--30488,2390
4543Rubén Blades & Cheo Feliciano - Eba Say Ajá36888,2151
4544Clementino - Mea Culpa--24088,1910
4545Various Artists - The Sound Of Music - 45th Anniversary...--33288,1900
4546Charles Aznavour - Aznavour : 40 chansons d'or--17988,1720
4547Gaby Moreno - Postales--22588,16340
4548Kinderen Voor Kinderen - Waanzinnig Gedroomd - Het Alle...--42488,1600
4549Scorpions - Return to Forever123788,1480
4550Various Artists - White Christmas--14688,1280
4551Various Artists - NRJ Hit List 2015--12588,1250
4552Hollywood Undead - Day of the Dead121588,0756
4553Mumiy Troll - Морская--42088,0730
4554Pietro Lombardi - Jackpot185587,9880
4555Daniele Silvestri - S.C.O.T.C.H.--20287,9600
4556Gin Wigmore - Holy Smoke--28687,9570
4557Guf - Сам И...--45187,9490
4558Per Asplin - Putti Plutti Pott--32987,93410
4559Various Artists - Kontor Festival Sounds 2014.03 - The ...147487,9240
4560ZZ Top - ZZ Top: Greatest Hits--22387,9190
4561Balqees - Zai Ma Ana--48787,91594
4562DREAMS COME TRUE - THE SOUL FOR THE PEOPLE ~東日本大震災支援ベスト...--22187,8780
4563Joey Moe - Fuldmåne 2.0--23887,8660
4564Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2014.2--16387,8630
4565Various Artists - 30 Stars of Classic Rock--31287,8610
4566Ákos - Előkelő Idegen - EP--33087,8603
4567Mary J. Blige - A Mary Christmas224787,8430
4568India Martinez - Trece Verdades--22287,8430
4569Von Hertzen Brothers - Stars Aligned--19587,8380
4570Marcell - Platinum Playlist--34487,83457
4571Various Artists - More Summer 2015--32687,8050
4572Blue Rodeo - Greatest Hits, Vol. 1--51287,7770
4573Various Artists - Le meilleur de Noël : Les 50 plus bel...18287,7740
4574Various Artists - Qmusic Top 1000--32787,7600
4575Salmo - Hellvisback--10387,753633
4576William McDowell - Withholding Nothing--13287,74516
4577Daryl Hall & John Oates - The Very Best of Daryl Hall &...--21787,727119
4578Various Artists - Running Trax 2016 - Ministry of Sound--10787,71482
4579Various Artists - České Vánoční Koledy--51487,69929
4580Rasmus Nøhr - Samlesæt, Vol. 1--22487,6740
4581Die drei ??? - Folge 159: Nacht der Tiger--11587,6550
4582Lisa LeBlanc - Lisa LeBlanc--30687,6520
4583Various Artists - Throwback R&B - Ministry of Sound--14787,6140
4584Emis Killa - Mercurio--10787,5860
4585Modà - Modà 2004 - 2014 L'Originale--40187,58242
4586Boy & Bear - With Emperor Antarctica - EP--17887,5810
4587Jesús Adrián Romero - Ayer Te Vi... Fue Mas Claro Que l...--50287,53619
4588Haftbefehl - Russisch Roulette95687,5130
4589Rufus Wainwright - Out of the Game181487,4950
4590Anna Abreu - Anna Abreu--91787,48012
4591Aneta Langerova - Pár Míst...--52787,4729
4592Club Dogo - Non siamo più quelli di Mi Fist--14687,4560
4593ABBA - ABBA: Gold - Greatest Hits--13287,4480
4594Gavin DeGraw - Make a Move122487,4470
4595Billy Joel - Greatest Hits, Vols. 1 & 219987,4390
4596Various Artists - Energy Hits 2016314787,3992,367
4597khal - Thani--63887,3840
4598Despina Vandi - Iparhi Zoi--43687,3790
4599Cássia Eller - Acústico MTV: Cássia Eller--52087,3590
4600Glee Cast - Glee: The Music - The Graduation Album143587,3490
4601Blink-182 - blink-182: Greatest Hits--23187,3200
4602Ricardo Montaner - Las Mejores Canciones de Ricardo Mon...--26987,3090
4603YG - My Krazy Life132487,2850
4604The Decemberists - The King Is Dead--16587,2680
4605Various Artists - Maxima FM - 10º Aniversario--28287,2390
4606The Cars - Complete Greatest Hits--43287,2320
4607Gavin James - Live at Whelans--19287,2200
4608Skunk Anansie - Smashes & Trashes--32387,1680
4609MALIQ & D'Essentials - Musik Pop--21887,13965
4610New Kids On the Block - 10111387,1320
4611Various Artists - Så mycket bättre - Säsong 3--21187,0720
4612Doc Gyneco - Première consultation--27987,01095
4613Disturbed - The Lost Children151586,98433
4614Hollysiz - My Name Is--23086,9620
4615Eric Clapton - Crossroads Guitar Festival 2013112186,9562
4616Various Artists - Absolute Dance Summer 2012--28386,9560
4617Perfume - Level 3--19086,9150
4618Whitney Houston - The Essential Whitney Houston111386,7950
4619Jesse & Joy - Un besito más26786,7890
4620Scissor Sisters - Magic Hour101486,7720
4621Les Enfoirés - La boite à musique des enfoirés178386,7590
4622Luan Santana - Quando Chega a Noite--24986,7520
4623Various Artists - Ministry of House - Ministry of Sound191686,732275
4624Die drei ??? - Folge 149: Der namenlose Gegner136286,6900
4625Joan Manuel Serrat - Antología Desordenada48686,6510
4626Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 65--28786,6090
4627Various Artists - 100x Zomer 2012--27586,5920
4628Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Winter 2014--19786,5760
4629Various Artists - Танцевальный Рай 35--28986,5661
4630Blue - Best of Blue25886,5503
4631Various Artists - Best of Party - Die Hit Giganten19686,5440
4632Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol.72--21486,529816
4633Team BS - Team BS27386,5130
4634Stone Sour - House of Gold & Bones, Pt. 2121286,4960
4635HY - HY SUPER BEST--32486,4920
4636Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum76786,4660
4637Roy Orbison - The Very Best of Roy Orbison--10586,4630
4638Florence + the Machine - MTV Presents Unplugged: Floren...143286,4520
4639Various Artists - Radio Italia Summer Hits--30486,4490
4640Namie Amuro - Feel--19386,4480
4641Baby Band - Canzoni per bambini, le 140 più belle - il ...--30586,4350
4642A. R. Rahman - Bombay--63686,427194
4643Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 71--28786,4110
4644Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Power Ballads--13186,40077
4645EXILE - EXILE BEST HITS -LOVE SIDE / SOUL SIDE---27586,3980
4646Miro Zbirka - Symphonic Album--56186,3205
4647Various Artists - about: berlin, Vol. 5--10886,3120
4648Various Artists - 100 Hits of Christmas--12686,30311
4649Turboweekend - Ghost of a Chance--39286,28438
4650Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 58--19186,2780
4651Various Artists - NRJ Summer Hits Only 201429886,2550
4652Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam Twenty11886,2480
4653My Morning Jacket - Circuital152186,2470
4654Various Artists - The Crossover Cafe--11286,22423
4655DREAMS COME TRUE - Attack25--15286,2120
4656Multi-interprètes - TOP 50 - 30 ans--30186,2050
4657Marjana Derzaj, Elda Viler, Majda Sepe & Oto Pestner - ...--107286,19914
4658Die drei ??? - Folge 156: Im Netz des Drachen--10386,1900
4659Various Artists - MNM Party 2016/1--30286,1880
4660Various Artists - Muzyka Do Biegania--60486,16632
4661The Piano Guys - A Family Christmas104686,1660
4662Os Paralamas do Sucesso - Multishow ao Vivo - Os Parala...--29486,1600
4663Marília Mendonça - Marília Mendonça - Ao Vivo--26386,153832
4664Amon Amarth - Jomsviking11886,1448
4665Pascal Obispo - Billet de femme185486,12885
4666Alex Vargas - Giving Up the Ghost - EP--15686,124698
4667Extremoduro - Para todos los públicos--20486,1240
4668Various Artists - Pop Decades: 80s151686,0930
4669Luke Bryan - Spring Break 6...Like We Ain't Ever - EP--10286,0240
4670Jay-Z - The Hits Collection, Vol. 1--12686,0080
4671Metallica - Ride the Lightning--15586,0071
4672Various Artists - Союз 57--28786,0020
4673R5 - Louder52185,9720
4674Iron Maiden - The Final Frontier--15385,9450
4675Salem Al Fakir - Ignore This--49185,9320
4676Il Divo - Amor & Pasión102285,91498
4677David Bowie - Heroes91285,8780
4678Joss Stone - The Best of Joss Stone--17985,8760
4679Motörhead - The Best of Motörhead11785,8530
4680Various Artists - Mozart--30385,8420
4681Michel Teló - Bem Sertanejo--30285,8420
4682Palmy - Palmy Greatest Hits--77685,83334
4683Kim Walker-Smith - Still Believe71785,7970
4684Various Artists - サーフ・スタイル・ミュージック--20885,7790
4685Aleks Syntek - Aleks Syntek: 1989-2009--36685,7694
4686Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 63--27285,7690
4687Electric Guest - Mondo--16285,7510
4688Starshine Orchestra & Singers - Songs from Forrest Gump--10385,7390
4689Tom Holkenborg aka Junkie XL - Mad Max: Fury Road172485,7140
4690Phillip Phillips - Behind the Light132985,7040
4691Jay-Z - The Blueprint 3--43585,6590
4692The Jezabels - Dark Storm - EP--18985,6590
4693Marina Maximilian - Step Into My World--147685,61330
4694Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 35--21185,5930
4695Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 56--18085,5800
4696Kishore Kumar - Audiobiography - Kishore Kumar--65785,53116
4697Various Artists - 100x Zomer 2015--33185,5280
4698Francesco de Gregori - La nostra storia--25785,4130
4699Flight of the Conchords - Flight of the Conchords--40385,40239
4700Marco Carta - Necessità lunatica--25185,3920
4701Various Artists - 100 X Zomer 2011--19885,3760
4702Glee Cast - The Quarterback183985,3630
4703Rasmus Walter - Verden I Stå--32685,3520
4704Various Artists - NRJ Hits 2016--10885,34577
4705LaLa Hsu - Missing19785,34323
4706Wesley Safadão & Banda Garota Safada - Paradise--40985,3370
4707boku no lyric no bouyomi - Hollow World--14485,32664
4708Various Artists - Acoustic 3107585,3240
4709Boy Peacemaker - Best of Boy Peacemaker--88785,31435
4710The Beach Boys - Sounds of Summer - The Very Best of Th...--28785,3100
4711Şebnem Ferah - Od--27485,29214
4712Pablo López - Once Historias y un Piano--32385,2890
4713Dire Straits - Dire Straits95985,1930
4714REY VALERA - 18 greatest hits rey valera--45785,18146
4715Bosse - Kraniche--14885,1730
4716Various Artists - More Music 2011--20685,1610
4717Suede - Night Thoughts15985,1442
4718Breakbot - By Your Side19085,1370
4719Boyce Avenue - New Acoustic Sessions, Vol. 3--39385,1003
4720ボブ・マーリー - Legend--25985,0770
4721Israel & New Breed - Covered: Alive In Asia82685,07613
4722Various Artists - RIX FM Festival 2012--29385,0600
4723Carminho - Fado--25385,05716
4724Bob Sinclar - Disco Crash86985,0560
4725Rainhard Fendrich - Best of - Wenn das kein Beweis is.....--35785,05138
4726Various Artists - Ultimate 80s--15385,0460
4727Maldita Nerea - Facil--20885,0360
4728Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of Rain--10284,9870
4729Die Ärzte - Bäst of Die Ärzte--10284,9820
4730Various Artists - The Greatest Singer-Songwriter Hits--16984,9520
4731Kinderen Voor Kinderen - Raar Maar Waar--28284,9430
4732Robert Glasper - Black Radio102884,93848
4733Henrique & Diego - Tempo Certo--32884,9160
4734Various Artists - NRJ Music Awards 201529984,9130
4735Husain Al Jassmi - Ihtirit Aabar--49484,8910
4736小田和正 - 自己ベスト--32984,8780
4737Austin Wintory - Journey™11984,8470
4738Imelda May - Mayhem110084,8380
4739James Taylor - James Taylor: Greatest Hits, Vol. 1--33184,8230
4740Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol. 1098284,7840
4741Various Artists - More Music 7--58884,7650
4742James Morrison - Higher Than Here111484,7260
4743Fauve - VIEUX FRÈRES - Partie 266984,7150
4744Madrugada - Madrugada--67884,70936
4745Ulige Numre - Grand Prix--30784,7010
4746Rick Ross - Black Market10884,65621
4747Tacabro - Tacatà--11284,6370
4748Les Misérables 10th Anniversary Concert Cast - Les Misé...--12584,626179
4749Emeli Sandé - Heaven - EP27384,6050
4750Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 42--22484,5920
4751Rolf Zuckowski und seine Freunde - Winterkinder ...auf ...--19884,5880
4752Marianas Trench - Astoria43984,5390
4753Madonna - Girl Gone Wild11884,5060
4754Various Artists - Defected In the House Ibiza 201393784,4900
4755Mamonas Assassinas - Mamonas Assassinas--35884,45539
4756Jan Werich - Tmavomodrý Svět--59484,4494
4757Various Artists - 90's Top 100 Best Ever--51184,4420
4758David Bowie - The Best of David Bowie 1980 / 19879884,4100
4759Various Artists - Verdens Bedste Dance--21684,3970
4760Sophie Hunger - Supermoon58084,3760
4761Various Artists - NRJ Summer Hits Only 2011--19684,3690
4762Kenny G - The Classic Christmas Album--22084,2830
4763Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: The Annual Summer ...265384,2730
4764Kenny Chesney - Life On a Rock57184,2580
4765Cher Lloyd - Sticks & Stones57684,2340
4766Jimmy Buffett - Songs You Know By Heart--39884,166163
4767a-ha - Ending On a High Note - The Final Concert132284,1310
4768The Commitments - The Commitments--16384,1090
4769Zucchero - The Best of Zucchero - Sugar Fornaciari's Gr...--21584,10254
4770Pusha T - King Push – Darkest Before Dawn: The Prelude111083,9940
4771Various Artists - Ultimate Floorfillers--10383,9910
4772Haim - Forever - EP--11583,9800
4773Juluka & Johnny Clegg & Savuka - The Best of Johnny Cle...--31283,9680
4774Lara Fabian - Ma vie dans la tienne155383,9580
4775Francesco De Gregori - De Gregori canta Bob Dylan - Amo...--16083,9410
4776Sabaton - Heroes102783,9330
4777Jacky Cheung - Jacky Cheung 1/2 Century Live Tour--16483,93014
4778Bryan Adams - The Best of Me--15983,928527
4779Counting Crows - August and Everything After--28983,9090
4780Lacrim - R.I.P.R.O 274283,8710
4781Future - Honest122583,8155
4782BIGBANG - MADE SERIES--13183,7980
4783Roberto Carlos - Roberto Carlos: En Vívo--19283,79015
4784Ole Børud - Keep Movin19983,7600
4785Lulu Santos - Lulu Canta & Toca Roberto e Erasmo--28783,75975
4786Various Artists - Absolute Dance - Spring 2012--30483,7580
4787Rob Thomas - The Great Unknown82283,7510
4788Various Artists - Sinterklaas Top 50--17683,7400
4789Lena - Stardust--11783,7000
4790宇多田ヒカル - Utada Hikaru SINGL...--35483,6960
4791Cri-Cri - Las 100 Clásicas de Cri-Cri, Vol. 1--35683,6880
4792Ludovico Einaudi - Taranta Project181183,6480
4793Various Artists - MegaHits 2016 - Die Zweite185283,6160
4794The Back In Black DCAC Band - AC/DC TRIBUTE--23883,5950
4795Matheus & Kauan - Na Praia--28783,593865
4796Ayumi Hamasaki - A BEST--16383,5890
4797Sturgill Simpson - A Sailor's Guide to Earth121983,525225
4798Steve Aoki - Neon Future II101183,5240
4799Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2011-1--11183,4760
4800Various Artists - Maximum Hit Music 2015.2--18283,4430
4801Summer Cem - HAK85983,4080
4802Keyshia Cole - Woman to Woman--12583,3939
4803Glenn Gould - Bach: Goldberg Variations, BWV 98862883,2860
4804Yiruma - River Flows In You28883,2680
4805Ivana Wong - 晴歌集--16783,2591
4806Young Thug - Barter 691683,24717
4807Various Artists - Autumn Music 2015--26483,2460
4808Brooke Fraser - Something In the Water46183,2340
4809Da Endorphine - Forever Love Hits by Da Endorphine--67683,20831
4810Kelly Clarkson - Breakaway--15983,2060
4811Jolin Tsai - MUSE--22383,17914
4812Willie Colón - Willie Colon - Greatest Hits--77483,07932
4813The Amity Affliction - Chasing Ghosts--26483,0700
4814Blaudzun - Heavy Flowers--19483,0600
4815BIGBANG - Alive31283,0430
4816Lou Doillon - Lay Low123683,0330
4817Espinoza Paz - Canciones Que Duelen--18982,9820
4818Pet Shop Boys - Winner - EP151182,9800
4819Chimène Badi - Gospel & Soul39682,9730
4820Ruki Vverkh - The Best--44182,95241
4821Various Artists - 50 No. 1 Hits--36182,9350
4822Imelda May - More Mayhem--14282,9160
4823R. Kelly - Write Me Back163082,9130
4824三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--21082,8410
4825Shiga Lin - Movin' On - EP--59982,80727
4826Beatsteaks - Boombox--13282,7590
4827Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta, Vol. III--27682,7230
4828Smokie - Smokie: Greatest Hits Collection - 60 Tracks--48482,6720
4829D-A-D - Dic.Nii.Lan.Daft.Erd.Ark56682,6290
4830Yuridia - 6--27482,6270
4831Cee Lo Green - CeeLo's Magic Moment194982,6080
4832Various Artists - NRJ Music Awards68482,6070
4833Conrad Sewell - All I Know - EP--11582,5700
4834Paul Potts - One Chance--89782,56811
4835Travis - Where You Stand141182,5410
4836John Olav Nilsen & Gjengen - Det Nærmeste Du Kommer--22482,5080
4837Tiki - In the World of Light--19982,5050
4838EXILE - 願いの塔--20682,5020
4839Los Fabulosos Cadillacs - Vasos Vacios--11782,4980
4840Fela Kuti - The Best of the Black President 2--82582,498349
4841Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Running Trax Summer...--10682,4300
4842Mot - Наизнанку--17682,416780
4843Fangoria - Cuatricromía--16782,4020
4844Asa - Beautiful Imperfection18382,3510
4845Monica Heldal - Boy From the North--26282,3450
4846Hins Cheung - Pink Dahlia--23782,27326
4847Namie Amuro - Uncontrolled--28482,2700
4848Paula Fernandes - As 20 Melhores - Paula Fernandes--28282,26445
4849Francis Cabrel - Francis Cabrel : L'essentiel--31882,2430
4850The Neighbourhood - Wiped Out91382,2322
4851Element of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere77082,2270
4852Victor & Leo - Victor & Leo Ao Vivo em Floripa--28582,2210
4853Dvicio - Justo Ahora--20582,1450
4854Steven Wilson - 4 1/212782,1410
4855Various Artists - Greatest Christmas Hits Ever Made152782,1360
4856Passenger - Whispers II11682,1050
4857Boulevard des Airs - Bruxelles--33382,087136
4858Kim Walker-Smith & Skyler Smith - Home92282,0340
4859Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy - Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara--68282,02428
4860Various Artists - That Girl in Pinafore--72882,0010
4861Various Artists - Så mycket bättre--18981,9930
4862Big Sean - Hall of Fame81981,9840
4863Ne-Yo - Ne-Yo: The Collection--19681,9681,076
4864Various Artists - MGP Jr 2012--28181,9660
4865Nicki Minaj - Pink Friday... Roman Reloaded--35581,9410
4866Diverse Artister - Hits For Kids 30--34081,9100
4867Lube - Николай Расторгуев. 55--44081,900254
4868Various Artists - Hed Kandi Deep House 2014173181,8810
4869Various Artists - Studio Brussel - De Tijdloze--30681,8750
4870Emmanuel - Lo Mejor de los Grandes: Emmanuel--33981,8480
4871Serrat & Sabina - Serrat & Sabina173581,8370
4872Roxette - Good Karma13881,8212,173
4873Various Artists - 50 First Dates--33581,80321
4874Il Divo - A Musical Affair103281,7860
4875Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2011/228881,7850
4876Ákos - Arénakoncert 2011--52881,7645
4877360 - Utopia--10981,7610
4878Aska Yang - 初。愛--14981,71414
4879Various Artists - The Nation's Favourite 80s Number One...--15581,7070
4880Tan Bionica - Obsesionario--52081,6930
4881Zé Ramalho - Antologia Acústica--47181,67738
4882Demet Akalın - Rekor--23481,63430
4883M83 - Hurry Up, We're Dreaming19481,6160
4884Bobby Bazini - Where I Belong--34181,6070
4885Various Artists - Orbital Anual 2011--21881,5920
4886Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Running Trax Summer...--12681,5520
4887Mads Langer - Mads Langer--38181,5410
4888Gangs of Ballet - Yes/No/Grey--30781,5170
4889水曜日のカンパネラ - ジパング--14081,510193
4890Various Artists - GMM Grammy Best Of The Year 2014--49081,50036
4891Kazumasa Oda - Jiko Best--29881,4950
4892Andrea Bocelli - Amore--41881,4748
4893Wizkid - Ayo17881,44351
4894Andreas Gabalier - Home Sweet Home - Live aus der Olymp...19881,3600
4895Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The Girl With The Dragon ...7781,3400
4896Elena Vaenga - 50 Greatest Hits--32581,325208
4897Katie Melua - The House--10981,3230
4898Power Music Workout - 35 Top Hits - Workout Mixes--30181,3130
4899INXS - Kick15781,2960
4900Various Artists - 45 Great Christmas Songs45081,2940
4901Jay Chou - 范特西--21181,29030
4902Tattoo Colour - Pop Dad--62581,2890
4903Melissa Horn - Om du vill vara med mig--11181,2880
4904Zülfü Livaneli - Livaneli Efsane Konserler--39081,28613
4905Vários Artistas - Império - Internacional--33181,2810
4906Söhne Mannheims - Evoluzion145881,2760
4907Power Music Workout - Runtastic Workout Mix Vol. 2131381,2720
4908Bastian Baker - Facing Canyons--28081,2720
4909Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 70--26281,2580
4910Various Artists & Ludwig van Beethoven - 99 Must-Have P...--12381,2290
4911Scrubb - Scrubb Your Ears--87081,22927
4912Juju - BEST STORY ~Love stories~--26781,2250
4913Various Artists - Intocable--38781,2130
4914Cem Adrian - Şeker Prens ve Tuz Kral--28581,19015
4915A. R. Rahman - Rang De Basanti--75481,190105
4916Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Spring 2014--20281,1770
4917Bjørn Eidsvåg - Far Faller--20981,1370
4918Various Artists - Defected Presents Most Rated 201595581,1241
4919Andy Grammer - Magazines or Novels--15381,1170
4920Eminem - Relapse17981,1110
4921Guus Meeuwis - Morgen--27881,084120
4922Fabrizio de André - Fabrizio de Andrè--36881,0520
4923Mando Diao - Infruset Guld--30481,0430
4924Vampire Weekend - Contra--36881,0071
4925Thorbjorn Egner - De Seksten Beste Egner-Viser Pluss Ka...--46780,9950
4926Band of Horses - Mirage Rock121980,9330
4927Alan Jackson - 34 Number Ones--21380,9280
4928The Book of Mormon - Original Broadway Cast - The Book ...75980,9250
4929Lamb of God - Resolution161180,9100
4930Birds of Tokyo - March Fires--16280,9080
4931Atif Aslam - Atif Hit Story--57580,89318
4932Parazitii - Nici O Problema--57880,8650
4933Quimby - Kaktuszliget--147980,85635
4934Gemitaiz - Nonostante Tutto--11380,852300
4935Various Artists - アナと雪の女王 オリジナル・サウンドトラック--30180,8450
4936Sandy Lam - Re:Workz--28980,81674
4937Led Zeppelin - Physical Graffiti81180,8050
4938Djämes Braun - Modgift--32180,8020
4939Various Artists - NRJ Party Summer Edition - 2012--30480,79018
4940Shakira - Donde Estan los Ladrones136380,7790
4941Emmanuel - Inédito--23880,7670
4942μ's - μ's Best Album Best Live Collection Ⅱ--21180,7520
4943Garbage - Strange Little Birds71(1)80,7438,548
4944Bethel Music - Tides Live111180,7138
4945John Butler Trio - Flesh & Blood75880,7070
4946Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance Year Mix 2014112680,7050
4947Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2014.1--28680,6860
4948Hi-5 - Sing It Loud--41980,68511
4949Porter Robinson - Worlds101680,6780
4950Various Artists - More Summer 2013--57480,678106
4951Charice - Charice--21080,6570
4952Various Artists - Best of British--11280,6470
4953Laura Närhi - Tuhlari--54980,64722
4954Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here76980,6190
4955Abel Pintos - Abel--143580,60035
4956Various Artists - Stars 80110080,5980
4957AWOLNATION - Run123580,5640
4958Various Artists - Tidenes Beste Akustiske Sanger--19280,5130
4959Various Artists - Now 2015--28380,4970
4960Nightwish - Dark Passion Play--42580,492115
4961Various Artists - Gregor Meyle präsentiert Meylensteine86680,4870
4962The Sound Poets - Tavs stāsts--154480,46614
4963Judas Priest - Redeemer of Souls151680,4590
4964Hunter Hayes - Storyline75880,4520
4965Republic - Aranyalbum 1990-2000--55880,42030
4966E-girls - EG Smile -E-girls Best---13680,418111
4967La Arrolladora Banda el Limón - Colécción Privada - Las...--45980,4110
4968Various Artists - Deejay Story Presenta Deejay Parade--33580,3740
4969Tal - À l'infini--10580,3520
4970Nadeem - Shravan - Aashiqui--64780,288107
4971Padelis Padelidis - Ouranio Toxo Pou Tou Lipane 2 Hroma...--23780,22132
4972Pashalis Terzis - Glenti Me Ton Pashali--65580,21310
4973Jesse & Joy - ¿Con quien se queda el perro145480,1342
4974José James - No Beginning No End84980,1260
4975Turma do Pagode - O Som das Multidões--32380,08839
4976Planetshakers - This Is Our Time103580,0671
4977B5 - The Collection--61780,03329
4978Anselmo Ralph - A Dor do Cupido--58580,03230
4979Peggy Zina - Peggy Zina: Best of +--44880,0260
4980Noel Schajris - Grandes Canciones - Noel Schajris--22280,0090
4981Sivert Høyem - Moon Landing--42079,98534
4982Sivas - d.a.u.d.a II - EP--32179,9710
4983Raappana - Maapallo--25879,96113
4984Joe Cocker - Fire It Up124379,9230
4985Alejandro Sanz - Alejandro Sanz: Grandes Exitos 1997-20...--10379,8790
4986U2 - All That You Can't Leave Behind52579,8420
4987Addie Ms & Twilite Orchestra - The Sounds Of Indonesia--52079,8410
4988Mike Mohede - Kemenanganku--43879,837502
4989Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol.69--28679,8320
4990David Tao - Hello Goodbye--11279,8190
4991Rudimental - Feel the Love--16079,8030
4992James Horner - Avatar--27579,8020
4993MAN WITH A MISSION - Tales of Purefly--32379,7740
4994Les Enfoirés - 2016: Au rendez-vous des Enfoirés214379,7550
4995Blake Shelton - Cheers, it's Christmas.--12579,7370
4996Various Artists - 静かな夜のカフェ ~BGM JAZZ~--30979,7220
4997Various Artists - アナと雪の女王 オリジナル・サウンドトラック-デラックス・エディション---23879,6990
4998Ben Chalatit - Ben Chalatit Ultimate Collection--110179,69725
4999Schwiizergoofe - 1--48979,693272
5000Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 79--10279,6850
5001Morten Harket - Brother19679,6810
5002Various Artists - I'm In Ibiza B*tch 201127479,6660
5003Kapten Röd - Fläcken som aldrig går bort--24379,6650
5004El Barrio - Espejos--19379,6290
5005Mariah Carey - Greatest Hits--14579,628131
5006Die drei ??? - Folge 145: und die Rache der Samurai126079,6190
5007Lenka Dusilova - Baromantika--56079,5903
5008Julio Iglesias - My Life: The Greatest Hits--36079,5735
5009Samy Deluxe - Berühmte letzte Worte164179,571415
5010Çeşitli Sanatçılar - Bir Eksiğiz: Ahmet Kaya--29479,5410
5011Lorenzo Fragola - 1995--18479,5340
5012Hans Zimmer - Interstellar: Original Motion Picture Sou...111579,5270
5013Anna Ternheim - Leaving On a Mayday--106979,48621
5014Mods - Gje Meg Litt Mer - Det Beste Av Mods--29879,4700
5015Alejandro Sanz - Más--17379,4600
5016Various Artists - Absolute Dance Summer 2011--21979,4540
5017Gnags - Gnags Greatest--39479,42655
5018Thanos Mikroutsikos - Grammes Ton Orizodon--61879,34015
5019Joyous Celebration - Joyous Celebration, Vol. 19--24779,3376
5020Chilled Jazz Masters - Chilled Jazz Moods - 40 Timeless...--55479,3230
5021A. R. Rahman - Highway--20179,30637
5022K. Michelle - Anybody Wanna Buy a Heart18679,29922
5023Various Artists - Villa Mix - 2ª Edição--28179,2980
5024The Rock Masters - Essential Rock Classics - The Top 30...--21279,2800
5025Vishal-Shekhar - Bang Bang--25479,27827
5026Various Artists - Q-music Top 500 van de Zomer--31379,2650
5027Common - The Dreamer, The Believer102479,2470
5028Nando Reis - Voz e Violão: No Recreio, Vol. 1--28879,2370
5029Chase & Status - Brand New Machine85379,2150
5030Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2013-01--28979,2150
5031Youssoupha - On se connaît - EP--24079,2120
5032Splean - Гранатовый Альбом--35379,204235
5033Caifanes - Caifanes - A 25 Años--29279,203439
5034Elissa - Bastanak--57479,1439
5035Hits Etc. - Hot Hits 2012 - the Best of Today's Top Art...--20079,1290
5036Amanda Jenssen - Hymns for the Haunted--15779,12510
5037Héctor Lavoe - Hector Lavoe - Greatest Hits--53579,1240
5038Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music 45--29879,1200
5039Various Artists - Absolute Running--31779,0920
5040Kid Ink - Almost Home - EP102779,0740
5041Various Artists - Absolute Summer Hits 2013--28279,0740
5042Zazie - Encore heureux86579,059240
5043Jacques Brel - Quinze ans d'amour - Best of Brel--21979,0570
5044Låpsley - Long Way Home11879,0500
5045CC Cowboys - Innriss--17879,0490
5046Kontrafakt - Navzdy--107379,01739
5047The Muppets - The Muppets--12878,9950
5048小田和正 - どーも--20578,9890
5049Molotov - Dónde Jugarán las Niñas - 10th Anniversary Ed...--10178,9473
5050Christophe Maé - Mon paradis--45178,93253
5051Calvin Harris - Ready for the Weekend--21478,9320
5052Hedley - Hello--29878,93175
5053Various Artists - Chimes of Freedom - The Songs of Bob ...121778,9200
5054Madonna - Ray of Light--16178,9002
5055Thomas Newman - Spectre171878,8930
5056Lube - 55--31278,8480
5057Various Artists - Ronnie James Dio - This Is Your Life141378,8360
5058Various Artists - Hed Kandi Live - Es Paradis142478,7760
5059Sinach - The Name of Jesus: Sinach Live in Concert--67578,74665
5060Various Artists - The Trevor Nelson Collection 2--17478,7420
5061Various Artists - MGP 2016--27378,7300
5062Fito y Fitipaldis - Fito y Fitipaldis - En directo desd...--29778,7090
5063Ozark Henry - Hvelreki--30278,7040
5064Els Amics De Les Arts - Espècies per Catalogar--18178,6920
5065The Shires - Brave--12678,5670
5066I Got You On Tape - Church of the Real--19778,5450
5067Los Claxons - Camino a Encontrarte--19778,5410
5068Die drei ??? - Folge 152: Skateboardfieber26578,5310
5069A. R. Rahman - Coke Studio @ MTV Season 3: Episode 1--56378,43724
5070Various Artists - Studio Brussel - De Tijdloze, Vol. 2--30078,368124
5071Various Artists - DJ Mag Top 100 DJs: 20 Years - Minist...204278,3530
5072Axelle Red - Rouge ardent--12978,3470
5073Canticuentos - Los 60 Mejores Canticuentos--73578,30054
5074Various Artists - We Are Your Friends54378,2930
5075Armin van Buuren - Universal Religion Chapter 7131978,2880
5076Various Artists - Veronica Top 1000 Allertijden--29378,2810
5077Christophe Maé - L'attrape-rêves285378,2802,002
5078A$AP Ferg - Always Strive and Prosper101178,2653
5079Arkells - High Noon--32278,2520
5080Mads Langer - Behold Deluxe--59978,23249
5081Various Artists - Kontor Sunset Chill 2015126878,2130
5082Mauro Scocco - Musik för nyskilda--11778,1850
5083Bosse - Engtanz96878,155210
5084Various Artists - Workout & Sport: Music for Running--31678,153512
5085Eliane - Like the Water--50778,1430
5086Juan Luis Guerra - La Llave de Mi Corazon--24678,1400
5087Sylwia Grzeszczak - Sen O Przyszlosci--62878,12732
5088Lamb of God - VII: Sturm Und Drang10678,1260
5089Kotiteollisuus - Kotiteollisuus--19978,1240
5090Intocable - XX 20 Aniversario--28778,1140
5091Various Artists - Schlager Club 2016 - 63 Discofox Part...--10878,09268
5092Jan Johansson - Jazz På Svenska--12578,08319
5093Various Artists - Piano Love Songs 201448678,0151
50942CELLOS (Sulic & Hauser) - 2Cellos--15778,0140
5095Glasperlenspiel - Beweg dich mit mir--11377,9950
5096Amy Winehouse - Amy81177,9880
5097Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Anthems: R&B--17877,9800
5098Babyface - Return of the Tender Lover122777,95219
5099Wu-Tang Clan - A Better Tomorrow141277,9490
5100Luca Carboni - Pop-up--20077,935456
5101Caetano Veloso & Maria Gadú - Multishow Ao Vivo - Caeta...--20077,9300
5102Various Artists - Kontor TV - Top of the Clubs 2013--12977,9280
5103Lila Downs - Pecados y Milagros--12477,8970
5104Lucenzo - Emigrante del Mundo38477,8910
5105Naughty Boy - Hotel Cabana132177,8840
5106Various Artists - Flaix Winter 2012--23377,8710
5107Lang Lang - Liszt - My Piano Hero123777,8710
5108Robynn & Kendy - Dear Diary--40077,86925
5109Maiara & Maraisa - Ao Vivo em Goiânia--27377,839900
5110Simply Red - Simply Red: The Greatest Hits 25--34677,8200
5111Directia 5 - Emotie--52677,81412
5112Moby - iTunes Festival: London 2011173577,8060
5113Various Artists - Perfectly Chilled - Ministry of Sound163577,7963
5114Die drei ??? - Folge 181: Das Kabinett des Zauberers234977,7791,867
5115Various Artists - Papeete 10 Years 2000-2010--32377,7720
5116All Time Low - Don't Panic81077,7580
5117Queen - Live At Wembley Stadium--27477,7341
5118Red Hot Chili Peppers - Rock & Roll Hall of Fame Covers...162377,7294
5119Rival Sons - Great Western Valkyrie102577,6990
5120Mikhail Shufutinskiy - 50 Лучших Песен--58177,6584
5121Modest Mouse - Strangers to Ourselves113077,6490
5122Various Artists - Canzoni d'amore--21077,6490
5123Die drei ??? - Folge 171: und das Phantom aus dem Meer77177,6470
5124Sergio Dalma - Vía Dalma--44477,63286
5125Bell X1 - Bloodless Coup--18377,6120
5126Various Artists - Deejay Story--21277,6070
5127Admiral P - Jobber Overtid - EP--31377,5900
5128Peter Gabriel - Hit--11377,5760
5129Humood Alkhudher - Aseer Ahsan--46377,55652
5130The Kills - Ash & Ice9677,553953
5131Various Artists - Summer EDM Party29477,5330
5132Eraserheads - Eraserheads: The Reunion Concert--51777,46011
5133Emre Aydın - Eylül Geldi Sonra--29777,41021
5134Tricky - False Idols112277,4010
5135Snoop Dogg - Doggystyle--14477,3730
5136Alejandro Fernández - Dos Mundos--41277,3310
5137Bruce Springsteen - Bruce Springsteen & The E Street Ba...--13177,3300
5138Game - Blood Moon: Year of the Wolf153077,3260
5139Brandy - Two Eleven93177,3150
5140Various Artists - Manhattan Records Presents "The Hits"--31577,2920
5141Psy 4 de la Rime - 4ème dimension38177,2820
5142Various Artists - Kontor – Summer Jam 2014177577,2540
5143Deniz Seki - İz--61777,24726
5144Oonagh - Oonagh--11077,2210
5145Deportees - Islands & Shores--19477,1890
5146El Canto del Loco - Radio la Colifata Presenta: El Cant...--26277,1860
5147SOJA - Strength to Survive18377,1750
5148The Doors - The Future Starts Here: The Essential Doors...36777,1730
5149Black Sabbath - Greatest Hits71777,163464
5150Lacrim - R.I.P.R.O, Vol. 1--30977,1570
5151Teoman - Yavaş Yavaş--33077,1460
5152Shaka Loveless - Shaka Loveless--45877,1260
5153Various Artists - The Classical Album 201538877,10410
5154Charlie Brown Jr. - Charlie Brown Jr.: De 1997 a 2007--24377,0900
5155Bon Iver - iTunes Session91177,0660
5156Boris Grebenshchikov - СОЛЬ--14777,0669
5157Ricky Hsiao - Alone Doesn't Mean Lonely--99877,06267
5158Various Artists - So Fresh – The Hits of Summer 2015 + ...--22877,0490
5159The Rolling Stones - Hot Rocks 1964-1971--23777,0340
5160Marlon Williams - Marlon Williams--17977,0170
5161Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2014.04146977,0170
5162Nate Ruess - Grand Romantic101977,0050
5163Various Artists - Go Hard or Go Home - Ministry of Soun...96976,9850
5164Zemfira - Земфира--38476,9730
5165Various Artists - 100 Pieces of Classical Music for You...--20676,9661
5166Multi-interprètes - NRJ 200% Hits 2014--19576,9250
5167Elvis Presley - The 50 Greatest Love Songs--25576,9171
5168Various Artists - Ibiza Residence 2014--15776,8980
5169Trailerpark - Crackstreet Boys 326176,8840
5170Sinach - From Glory to Glory--136976,87215
5171RADWIMPS - Batsu To Maru To Tsumi To--30176,8700
5172The Original Rudeboys - This Life--53076,8670
5173Ozan Doğulu - 130 BPM Moderato--56976,85834
5174Renato Zero - Amo--22376,8540
5175The Do - Both Ways Open Jaws86776,8420
5176Timati - Аудио капсула - EP--14376,81237
5177Duncan Dhu - 20 Años de Canciones--34376,7820
5178Fatboy Slim - Why Try Harder - Greatest Hits25476,7790
5179Pascal Obispo - Le grand amour86576,7670
5180Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance Year MIX 201372376,7510
5181Die drei ??? - Adventskalender 2015 - Stille Nacht, düs...113576,7380
5182Kenshi Yonezu - Bremen--12776,7270
5183Yevgeny Svetlanov & State Academic Symphony Orchestra o...--36276,7230
5184Sammi Cheng - Sammi Miracle Best Collection--19676,66564
5185Astrid Lindgrens Värld - 24 Sånger Ur Astrid Lindgrens ...--16176,6590
5186Sore - Sorealist--60576,6390
5187Nephew - Interkom Kom Ind--55076,589207
5188KARA - スーパーガール--19176,5870
5189Various Artists - NO.1 PARTY MIX R&B HOUSE BEST Mixed D...--33576,5690
5190Jill Scott - The Light of the Sun164276,5430
5191Bruno & Marrone - Agora--30476,5330
5192Skillet - Rise53176,5260
5193Various Artists - Kokowääh77676,5220
5194Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits Unplugged--35476,51469
5195Walk Off the Earth - Sing It All Away64676,5100
5196Various Artists - Corsu - Mezu Mezu38176,5030
5197Various Artists - Le 50 canzoni di Natale--30376,4920
5198Christophe Willem - Paraît-il18776,4820
5199Ingrid Michaelson - Lights Out84776,4680
5200The Rapture - In the Grace of Your Love92376,4220
5201Kendrick Lamar - [Untitled]9776,3850
5202Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol: 11115076,3750
5203Various Artists - Tomorrowland Summer 2011 Edition--17876,3650
5204Joshua Na Die Reën - Joshua Na Die Reën--35376,3591
5205John Mayer - Where the Light Is: John Mayer Live In Los...--39476,35555
5206Various Artists - Las 100 Mejores Canciónes del Pop Esp...--17476,3530
5207Kaiser Chiefs - Education, Education, Education & War103576,3500
5208Various Artists - Radio 2 Topcollectie - Franse Klassie...--38576,3460
5209Buddha Bar - Buddha Bar XVI142776,3360
5210The Dead Weather - Dodge and Burn81776,3360
5211Pete Murray - Blue Sky Blue--12776,3190
5212Various Artists - Ibiza 2015 Closing Party--12476,3160
5213Various Artists - NRJ Party Hits 2015--11976,3160
5214The Ark - Arkeology - The Complete Singles Collection--12776,3000
5215Kasta - Лучшие песни--29676,2881
5216Thomas Rhett - It Goes Like This19376,2780
5217Nirvana - MTV Unplugged in New York: Nirvana--25976,2550
5218Various Artists - Ghazals From Films--60676,2530
5219Francesco Renga - Tempo Reale Extra--32476,2520
5220Cher Lloyd - Sticks + Stones29776,2020
5221Hardwell - Hardwell Presents Revealed Volume 4--43076,19660
5222Flavour - Blessed--103576,16818
5223Pixies - Indie Cindy121276,1650
5224Paloma Faith - A Perfect Contradiction Outsiders' Editi...--17176,1600
5225Various Artists - MASLABEL 15 AÑOS--48476,1420
5226Paschalis & Olympians - 40 Chronia Olympians & Paschali...--58276,1230
5227Geszti Péter és a Gringo Sztár - Pálinka Sunrise--52776,0960
5228Felipe Peláez - Felipe Peláez - 30 Grandes Éxitos--68576,09648
5229Various Artists - Dance Chart 41--34176,0860
5230Matt Redman - 10,000 Reasons15976,0640
5231Glasvegas - Euphoric /// Heartbreak \\\131476,0510
5232Various Artists - The Lego® Movie136076,0400
5233Celeste Buckingham - Don't Look Back--36275,9080
5234Teoman - Eski Bir Rüya Uğruna...--49475,82835
5235Citra Scholastika - Tuhan Melihat Hati--44175,8210
5236Stacey Kent - The Changing Lights86375,7760
5237Guaco - Guajiro--105675,7698
5238George Michael - Older48275,7511
5239Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs - The Biggest...183675,7470
5240Só Pra Contrariar - Box SPC - 25 Anos--33775,7360
5241BIGBANG - Something Special - The Best of Bigbang--38475,73320
5242Die drei ??? - Folge 148: und die feurige Flut125575,7060
5243Daft Punk - TRON Legacy - Reconfigured141775,6980
5244Egor Kreed - Холостяк--26175,6740
5245Patent Ochsner - Johnny - The Rimini Flash Down, Pt. II--51075,6370
5246Kirk Franklin - Hello Fear38575,6192
5247Grand Corps Malade - Funambule57575,6070
5248Various Artists - Maximum Hit Music 2015.1--19175,5810
5249Broilers - Noir67575,5810
5250George Michael - Faith--19875,5660
5251UNIC - Doa--63675,55418
5252Katy B - Little Red112575,5530
5253May J. - Summer Ballad Covers--28575,5410
5254Rascal Flatts - Changed28975,5300
5255Bridgit Mendler - Hello My Name Is...--12575,5210
5256Icehouse - White Heat - 30 Hits19475,5190
5257Counting Crows - Somewhere Under Wonderland112375,4980
5258The Roots - ...and then you shoot your cousin121475,4960
5259The Sounds - Something to Die for174675,4860
5260Maria Mena - Weapon in Mind46475,4740
5261Maco - 22--26975,4710
5262Kerkko Koskinen Kollektiivi - Kerkko Koskinen Kollektii...--55975,45525
5263Girls' Generation - Love & Peace114875,4120
5264Various Artists - Papeete Beach Compilation, Vol. 17--27375,3710
5265Various Artists - Q Music Top 500 van Deze Eeuw--28675,3640
5266Muse - Origin of Symmetry--14275,357214
5267Los Bunkers - Música Libre--40875,31721
5268Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Classic Rock--15875,303137
5269Various Artists - NRJ Spring Hits 2016136875,2940
5270Various Artists - La Fórmula--27175,2855
5271Wolfmother - Victorious9975,2450
5272Kayah - Transoriental Orchestra--54875,21233
5273Petr Muk - Best of Petr Muk--49875,2110
5274Richard Clayderman - Romantique--21575,2015
5275Spinvis - Tot ziens, Justine Keller39275,1870
5276Kid Rock - Born Free49775,1770
5277Skunk Anansie - Anarchytecture91875,1740
5278Various Artists - Clubfete 2015 - 44 Club Dance & Party...77975,1640
5279Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 67--29375,1610
5280A. R. Rahman - O Kadhal Kanmani--16275,15846
5281Various Artists - Winter Music 2016--27975,1391
5282Xander - Over skyer under vand--22875,1380
5283Keen'V - La vie est belle--15775,1300
5284Patrick Watson - Adventures In Your Own Backyard68575,1110
5285Beatsteaks - Beatsteaks78175,0800
5286Various Artists - Romeo + Juliet--23575,0790
5287Akon - Freedom--46975,0770
5288Dan Aux - George FM Yearbook 2015--31275,0660
5289Newsted - Metal - EP121975,0290
5290Prinz Pi - Im Westen nix Neues114075,0030
5291Wanting - Say the Words--28574,98467
5292清水 翔太 - ALL SINGLES BEST--22374,9800
5293G.E.M. - Xposed--74974,9740
5294Various Artists - Absolute House--28774,9550
5295Keith Jarrett & Charlie Haden - Last Dance163274,9470
5296Pur - Achtung86974,9410
5297Antònia Font - Lamparetes--20574,9360
5298Various Artists - Now That's What I Call the 90s--15374,9210
5299Various Artists - Drive - Ministry of Sound164774,9190
5300Pink Martini - Sympathique--45574,91210
5301Live - Best of Live--22674,8990
5302Alan Loveday, Academy of St. Martin In the Fields & Sir...--26674,8980
5303Various Artists - Chansons françaises--25974,8770
5304Shiga Lin - Movin' On--28374,8672
5305Christina Stürmer - Seite an Seite174174,861337
5306Sasha - Involv3r111474,8510
5307Vanessa da Mata - Vanessa da Mata Canta Tom Jobim--27974,84741
5308TIFFANY - I Just Wanna Dance - The 1st Mini Album12974,820184
5309TV On the Radio - Nine Types of Light131874,8090
5310Ben Saunders - You Thought You Knew Me By Now--20674,7920
5311Various Artists - Clubfete 2016 - 44 Club Dance & Party...74574,7900
5312Of Mice & Men - Restoring Force102574,7700
5313Américo - A Morir--81274,75034
5314Various Artists - Mujeres y Hombres y Viceversa: Los Hi...--28074,7290
5315Various Artists - 100% Hits 2016, Vol. 1--14474,727652
5316Various Artists - Ibiza Sessions 2012 - Ministry of Sou...19974,7040
5317Håkan Hellström - Samlade singlar--20974,68016
5318Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend--51074,6801
5319Céline Dion - Falling Into You--16974,62856
5320Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 68--30074,6130
5321Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Anthems: Hip Hop59674,5990
5322Tiago Iorc - Troco Likes--38774,567575
5323Café del Mar - Café del Mar, Vol. 1837474,5570
5324Passion - Salvation's Tide Is Rising74474,551189
5325Buddha Bar - Buddha Bar XV83474,5440
5326Kip Moore - Wild Ones83774,5440
5327Various Artists - Can a Song Save Your Life49674,5400
5328#1 Hits Now - 2012 Top 40 Hits--31374,5330
5329星野源 - Stranger--24174,5240
5330Thorbjørn Egner - Klatremus Og de Andre Dyrene I Hakkeb...--59374,51812
5331Trixie Whitley - Fourth Corner--18574,5080
5332Mariah Carey - The Ballads--16074,4830
5333The Corrs - The Corrs - Original Album Series--37274,46917
5334Ebru Gündeş - Araftayım--25974,45334
5335Kinderen voor Kinderen - Hallo Wereld 33--31874,4410
5336JAY Z - The Hits Collection, Vol. 1--26574,43540
5337Mastodon - The Hunter141574,4250
5338Max Boublil - L'album--19374,4220
5339Trentemøller - The Last Resort--71474,419179
5340Various Artists - Kontor Summer Jam 2013--10674,4100
5341Various Artists - 101 90s Hits--66974,3910
5342Jesus Culture - Jesus Culture Awakening: Live From Chic...71574,3680
5343Various Artists - Motown 50--22974,368215
5344Various Artists - The Annual 2011--12174,3610
5345Mohamad Abdo - Balean Aleha Elhob--44574,3590
5346Alain Boublil & Claude-Michel Schönberg - Miss Saigon--45174,34917
5347Lars H.U.G. - 10 Sekunders Stilhed--30074,3280
5348Various Artists - Teen Beach 287374,3150
5349Pritam - Cocktail--78074,26714
5350The Doors - The Doors--12074,2580
5351ZZ Top - Texicali - EP135374,2370
5352Florida Georgia Line - Here's To the Good Times...This ...--18774,2150
5353a-ha - Foot of the Mountain--72274,16032
5354Zakopower - Boso--56574,15813
5355Various Artists - Kontor House of House – Spring Editio...77774,1140
5356Train - Save Me, San Francisco--23774,1020
5357Kinder Lieder - Kinder Weihnacht - Die 30 schönsten Wei...18574,0920
5358Gemitaiz & Madman - Kepler--21474,0800
5359Christophe Willem - Prismophonic123774,0650
5360EXILE / EXILE ATSUSHI - EXILE JAPAN / Solo--18274,0580
5361Pandora - Pandora - XXV Años--21574,0560
5362Emma Louise - Full Hearts and Empty Rooms - EP--35674,0500
5363Ricardo Montaner - Las #1 de Ricardo Montaner--33074,0381
5364Eric Clapton - Clapton Chronicles - The Best of Eric Cl...--21174,0360
5365Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Symphonic Coldplay--25874,0200
5366Richard Müller & Fragile - Hlasy--126073,99235
5367Anna Eriksson - Mana--47473,97316
5368Gypsy & The Cat - Gilgamesh--14873,9720
5369Beach House - Depression Cherry101473,9680
5370Eva & The Heartmaker - Dominoes--21073,9660
5371FKA twigs - M3LL155X - EP8373,9660
5372Killswitch Engage - Disarm the Descent111573,9600
5373Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 67--26073,9380
5374Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs - The Biggest...158173,9290
5375Laura Marling - Once I Was an Eagle152973,8960
5376Reece Mastin - Reece Mastin--15673,8890
5377Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music, Vol. 38--27673,8810
5378The Chizh & Co - Всё лучшее в одном--29973,86591
5379Chase Rice - Ready Set Roll - EP--13573,8440
5380Machine Head - Bloodstone & Diamonds121473,8430
5381Various Artists - Defected Presents the Opening Party I...76473,8350
5382Espen Lind, Kurt Nilsen, Alejandro Fuentes & Askil Holm...--71173,82731
5383Various Artists - Alois Nebel - Hudba z filmu--83273,8193
5384Various Artists - This Must Be the Place--19773,7840
5385Konstantin Nikolskiy - Музыкант--26273,7800
5386Armin van Buuren - A State of Trance Year Mix 2015151773,7660
5387Jagjit Singh & Gulzar - Marasim--66173,73213
5388Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Autumn 2013--30273,7310
5389Max Pezzali - Astronave Max--27373,7250
5390Foxes - Glorious102673,7210
5391Spice Girls - Spice Girls: Greatest Hits42973,7190
5392Gentleman - New Day Dawn96573,7180
5393Henrique & Juliano - Novas Histórias--24973,716816
5394Various Artists - The Dome Summer 2011156773,6950
5395Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust82873,6870
5396Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Chillout Sessions X...--13873,6750
5397Various Artists - The Bright Side of the Road--56973,66513
5398Marilyn Manson - Lest We Forget - The Best Of--38773,6080
5399Chinaski - 20 Let V Siti--127973,58733
5400Stavento - Simera to Giortazo--66573,4967
54011995 - Paris sud minute19173,4730
5402Nat "King" Cole - The Christmas Song--19573,4701
5403Ghost - La vita è uno specchio--20473,4480
5404Various Artists - MGP Jr. 2013--29273,3970
5405Duran Duran - Greatest--13673,3700
5406三代目 J Soul Brothers from EX...--11373,368259
5407Owl City - Mobile Orchestra92373,3430
5408Tomas Klus - Proměnamě--93673,28635
5409Various Artists - Ibiza 2013--12773,2670
5410Beirut - No No No101273,2630
5411Various Artists - Top Chart 4--28973,2280
5412Seether - Isolate and Medicate124373,2040
5413Maria Mena - Cause and Effect--39273,1930
5414Dido - No Angel--16673,1820
5415Chiddy Bang - Breakfast134773,1730
5416Of Monsters and Men - Little Talks - EP--16373,1450
5417Half Moon Run - Sun Leads Me On64673,1410
541877 Bombay Street - Seven Mountains--22673,12456
5419Childish Gambino - Kauai - EP--13573,1200
5420The Beach Boys - Greatest Hits--12573,092310
5421Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Mosquito111673,0900
5422Karel Gott - Karel Gott - 43 Hitů--62073,08021
5423Helena Paparizou - Vrisko to Logo Na Zo--68673,0542
5424Various Artists - Dance Hits 2014--19373,0382
5425Guus Meeuwis - Het Kan Hier Zo Mooi Zijn--30773,025137
5426Maxim - Staub--14773,0180
5427Soda Stereo - Gira Me Verás Volver, Vol. 2--11073,0083
5428Classified - Classified--25872,9910
5429MAN WITH A MISSION - 5 Years 5 Wolves 5 Souls--18872,9900
5430Juju - BEST STORY ~Life stories~--25872,9880
5431Dire Straits - Alchemy--30072,96510
5432Richie Campbell - Focused--57472,96550
5433J Balvin - La Familia--12572,941107
5434Madeon - Adventure102572,9410
5435Various Artists - Après Ski-Hits 2014--13072,9400
5436Imelda May - Love Tattoo--11372,90611
5437Various Artists - 22 Jump Street86172,898193
5438Rival Sons - Pressure & Time37372,8920
5439The Cat Empire - Rising With the Sun9972,8800
5440Various Artists - I migliori successi anni - 60 Songs--29172,86642
5441The Rat Pack - Christmas With the Rat Pack93872,8610
5442Various Artists - Miamibiza Hits 2012--29372,8430
5443Kenny B. - Kenny B--27972,8370
5444Clementino - Miracolo--17372,8270
5445J. Cole - Born Sinner--90372,822141
5446Andreas Kümmert - Here I Am124772,8200
5447Various Artists - TOP 30 der schönsten Weihnachtslieder...18672,7950
5448Sigur Rós - Takk...--31072,7880
5449Various Artists - Hed Kandi Summer of Sax132172,7720
5450Various Artists - Hardstyle Top 100 Best Of 2012--24372,7700
5451Various Artists - Kraina Lodu--63572,74222
5452Various Artists - Absolute Music 72--30672,7390
5453Vanesa Martín - Directo--27372,7080
5454Lyapis Trubetskoy - Матрёшка--26072,70519
5455Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 61--23372,6980
5456Various Artists - George FM Yearbook--30972,6910
5457Boss AC - AC para Os Amigos--21672,66412
5458Various Artists - Summer Music 2015--31772,6590
5459Aventura - The Last--51272,6545
5460Vaiko Eplik - 6 Varielu--106672,6259
5461Kahitna - Rahasia Cinta--27572,60888
5462Gülşen - Bangır Bangır--61872,59140
5463Asking Alexandria - From Death To Destiny101872,5770
5464Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 66--26972,5600
5465Sahara Hotnights - What If Leaving Is a Loving Thing--94872,55418
5466Vanessa Mai - Für dich174972,5520
5467Tasha Cobbs - Grace--23772,53115
5468Azealia Banks - Broke With Expensive Taste11672,5170
5469Armin van Buuren - Armin Van Buuren's 2013 Top 2045172,5150
5470KULT - Prosto--60272,5150
5471Los Ángeles Azules - Cómo Te Voy a Olvidar ¡Edición de ...--29172,4960
5472XATAR - Baba aller Babas95272,4690
5473R.I.O. - Turn This Club Around48572,4420
5474Bernhoft - Walk With Me--19672,4390
5475Eviatar Banai - יפה כלבנה--149372,43626
5476Andrea Berg - Abenteuer - 20 Jahre Andrea Berg--21972,4340
5477Cody Simpson - Paradise72172,4190
5478Jamie Cullum - Interlude152472,3920
5479Gusttavo Lima - Do Outro Lado da Moeda--26272,3810
5480Amit - AMIT2--13872,37864
5481Haftbefehl - Unzensiert84372,3362
5482Rod Stewart - The Definitive Rod Stewart--25572,3350
5483Young Thug - Slime Season 3141672,32352
5484Various Artists - Hits 2013--52372,31811
5485Various Artists - Descendientes--16872,2910
5486Rocio Jurado - Rocio Siempre--23472,2910
5487Elonkerjuu & Lauri Tähkä - Tänään ei huomista murehdita--92972,28710
5488Zaho - Contagieuse--18072,2850
5489Various Artists - Nå Er Det Jul Igjen--38772,26410
5490Stéphane Pompougnac - Hôtel Costes 14--32072,2146
5491Vicente Fernández - La Historia de un Idolo, Vol. 1--49772,2089
5492Rafael Orozco & Binomio de Oro - Los 30 Mejores--96272,20534
5493Georges Brassens - The Best of Georges Brassens--37672,1820
5494Josef Salvat - In Your Prime - EP--11272,1720
5495Tim McGraw - Sundown Heaven Town104572,1650
5496Kool Savas - Aura145172,1410
5497Mon Laferte - Mon Laferte, Vol. 1--36272,128502
5498Raphael Gualazzi - Happy Mistake--18872,1110
5499Gesu No Kiwami Otome - Odorenainara Gesuninatteshimaeyo--27972,1060
5500Thundamentals - So We Can Remember--29872,0710
5501Georg Danzer - Krone-Edition Austropop - Best Of--39472,066273
5502Viniloversus - Cambié De Nombre--91072,0477
5503DJ Ravin - Buddha Bar IX--58072,0430
5504Megadeth - Th1rt3en121472,0110
5505Paleface - Maan Tapa--40271,9810
5506Despina Vandi - Iparhi Zoi - Single--107971,9766
5507Chilly Gonzales - Solo Piano II133671,9680
5508Tom Odell - Wrong Crowd7471,9567,708
5509Various Artists - MegaHits Sommer 2014156971,9540
5510Various Artists - Topradio - Retro Arena - The Best of ...--44971,9520
5511Various Artists - Het beste uit de Nostalgie 1000--21371,9510
5512Various Artists - Running Music 2014--28171,95021
5513Zé Ramalho - Zé Ramalho Ao Vivo--43371,9420
5514Various Artists - Honig im Kopf48971,9390
5515Avenged Sevenfold - Nightmare--23871,9150
5516Various Artists - Running Trax 2015 - Ministry of Sound--14871,8890
5517Kelly Rowland - Talk a Good Game92371,8850
5518Various Artists - 21 Totally 80s Hits96171,8830
5519Luis Miguel - Todos Los Romances--11771,85512
5520The Gift - Explode--20271,8500
5521Israel Houghton & New Breed - Decade--43171,83511
5522Ronghao Li - iTunes Session - EP39771,8160
5523Lomosonic - Echo & Silence--84271,8160
5524Bebo Valdés & Diego el Cigala - Lágrimas Negras--15571,8100
5525Martin Garrix - Gold Skies - EP27071,8060
5526Various Artists - KuschelRock 2889171,8010
5527Various Artists - 100 Best of Jazz--25371,80019
5528Various Artists - Dance Anthems 2014--26571,7890
5529Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Sessions Eight109171,7780
5530Camille - Ilo Veyou86071,7780
5531Olivia Ong - Best Of--20271,7760
5532All Time Low - Dirty Work121071,7650
5533Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird58471,7530
5534Juha Tapio - Suurenmoinen Kokoelma 1999-2009--37071,74133
5535Lata Mangeshkar - Emotions--67071,73517
5536Various Artists - NRJ Party Summer Edition 201119671,7320
5537Luciano Pavarotti - Pavarotti - The Duets--34771,7190
5538Various Artists - FM4 Soundselection 24--13171,7080
5539Various Artists - Nova Tunes 2.6--19371,7020
5540Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol. 13133971,7020
5541Bette Midler - It's the Girls53471,6980
5542Tinashe - Aquarius83671,68322
5543Kiroro - キロロのいちばんイイ歌あつめました--31571,6690
5544Jason Mraz - Live Is a Four Letter Word - EP102871,6210
5545Depeche Mode - Live in Berlin Soundtrack172071,6050
5546In This Moment - Blood19071,5520
5547Funda Arar - Hoşgeldin--63971,53731
5548Helene Fischer - Farbenspiel Live - Die Tournee57571,5230
5549Ricky Martin - La Historia--11071,4830
5550Kashmir - Trespassers--55571,459161
5551Various Artists - Hed Kandi: The Mix 2015123271,4431
5552Clueso - So sehr dabei--13571,4110
5553Rúzsa Magdi - Magdaléna Rúzsa - Rúzsa Magdi Estjének Da...--64371,39911
5554Shania Twain - Come on Over36971,3730
5555Lauren Aquilina - Fools - EP--13771,33910
5556Laura Pausini - Lo Mejor de Laura Pausini - Volvere Jun...--18971,3170
5557Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Edward Sharpe & Th...76971,2930
5558Therr Maitz - Unicorn--24771,2740
5559Various Artists - #LOVE piano86971,2240
5560Marco Antonio Solís - Una Noche de Luna114471,2130
5561Jody Chiang - 戲夢演唱會--53771,19236
5562Sticky Fingers - Caress Your Soul--41571,1910
5563Various Artists - Winter Music 2015--30171,1730
5564Sabrina - I Love Acoustic--45871,16011
5565Van Halen - The Very Best of Van Halen--27171,1571
5566Various Artists - Booom Summer 2015168271,1560
5567Selah Sue - iTunes Festival: London 2011 - EP127371,1290
5568Melanie C - The Sea141371,1290
5569Marco Barrientos - Ilumina28371,1226
5570Bressie - Colourblind Stereo--19371,1030
5571Majozi - Mountains - EP--45571,1020
5572Ricardo Arjona - Adentro--21271,0910
5573Chris Tomlin - How Great Is Our God - The Essential Col...--34771,0760
5574Swedish House Mafia & Knife Party - Antidote93071,0340
5575Krystl - Rolling--24971,0150
5576Kevin Johansen - Bi - Kevin Johansen + The Nada--10471,0120
5577Mick Hucknall - American Soul113471,0060
5578Various Artists - Hed Kandi Ibiza 2012143171,0040
5579Australian Crawl - The Greatest Hits--19170,998137
5580Various Artists - Energy: Hit Music Only - Best of 2015...--10470,9960
5581Jovanotti - Safari--33470,9860
5582Izal - Agujeros de Gusano--37170,9820
5583Lauri - New World--19970,9800
5584Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann--11970,9740
5585Sakis Rouvas - Parafora--20770,9230
5586Tim McGraw - Emotional Traffic154870,9170
5587Gzuz - Ebbe & Flut74470,8840
5588L.O.C. - Grand Cru – Musik Inspireret af Livet – Deluxe...--29070,8820
5589Various Artists - Now That's What I Call a Party--16170,8350
5590Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Summer 2014 + B...--30570,8340
5591Santana - The Best of Santana--19570,7940
5592Alessandra Amoroso - Il Mondo In Un Secondo Deluxe Edit...--35870,7760
5593Buddha Bar - Buddha Bar XIV67970,7750
5594Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol. 678170,7730
5595Claudio Baglioni - Tutti Qui--28670,7560
5596Genesis - The Platinum Collection--26270,7510
5597Various Artists - 40 Éxitos Latinos 2014 - Los Más Bail...--34670,7080
5598De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig - "Ja, Natúúrlijk"--18370,7070
5599EXILE - EXILE BALLAD BEST--42670,6950
5600Various Artists - #LOVE acoustic107270,691154
5601The Naked and Famous - In Rolling Waves93570,6730
5602Various Artists - Anthems Trance - Ministry of Sound--16170,6680
5603Various Artists - Vain Elämää - Kausi 2 Jatkuu--55770,64734
5604Tina Dickow - En Håndfuld Danske - EP--31070,636483
5605Various Artists - DJ Mag Top 100 DJs 2014 - Ministry of...92770,5990
5606Keren Ann - 101156470,5970
5607Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 44--37870,5880
5608Various Artists - MGP 2012--18870,5600
5609Tindersticks - The Something Rain132570,5450
5610Various Artists - Best of 538 Dance Smash - Summer Edit...--22470,5450
5611MHD - MHD63570,536621
5612Brad Paisley - Wheelhouse104170,5150
5613Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann85070,4890
5614Culcha Candela - Schöne neue Welt--28370,4850
5615Justin Moore - Outlaws Like Me--11070,4520
5616Julien Doré - Bichon66770,4490
5617Various Artists - NRJ Spring Hits 2014--11570,4200
5618Various Artists - Hed Kandi Live Sydney 2011155270,4040
5619Brett Eldredge - Illinois76970,3900
5620Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol. 797670,3630
5621Schiller - Opus--10570,3580
5622Thalía - Amore mio26670,3390
5623Various Artists - About: Berlin Vol: 9127170,3290
5624Rocco Hunt - 'A verità--30270,3250
5625Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Spring Editio...--10970,3140
5626Allday - Startup Cult--10270,3030
5627Chef'Special - One for the Mrs.--25170,2970
5628Three Days Grace - Transit of Venus27970,2920
5629Ciara - Jackie91970,2856
5630Human Nature - The Christmas Album28670,2700
5631Inna - Hot19170,2650
5632Earl Sweatshirt - I Don't Like Shit, I Don't Go Outside...111170,2340
5633Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 62--54770,2270
5634The Vivaldi Players - Vivaldi - The Four Seasons--45170,2257
5635Girls' Generation - Girls' Generation 237870,2150
5636Miike Snow - Happy to You124570,2010
5637Various Artists - Energy Hit Music Only - Best of 2012,...--12270,1940
5638Various Artists - Bravo Hits, Vol. 87137270,1480
5639Sheryl Crow - Feels Like Home124670,1360
5640Amaal Mallik, Ankit Tiwari & Meet Bros Anjjan - Roy--53770,13429
5641Gianna Nannini - Inno Special Edition--14770,1260
5642Bethel Music - Without Words: Synesthesia71370,0985
5643Ramin Djawadi - Game of Thrones34470,0805
5644Johannes Oerding - Für immer ab jetzt18770,0470
5645星野源 - SUN - EP--19070,0430
5646Laleh - Laleh--21870,03444
5647Girls Party Project - Countdown Party Mixxx--31170,0130
5648The 1975 - Music For Cars EP--10570,0120
5649Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: Running Trax Winte...--11169,9680
5650Kenny Rogers & Dolly Parton - Once Upon a Christmas--17169,93718
5651Ricardo Arjona - Indépendiente--38469,9210
5652Natalie Cole - Natalie Cole en Español--13569,9140
5653Nick Mulvey - First Mind19869,9020
5654Ray LaMontagne - Ouroboros101569,8960
5655Various Artists - Kontor Festival Sounds 2015.01137069,8910
5656The Chemical Brothers - Hanna--10369,8830
5657Splean - Резонанс. Часть 2--23669,8600
5658Antonis Remos - Mia Nyxta Mono--54569,85311
5659Geraldo Azevedo, Alceu Valença, Elba Ramalho & Zé Ramal...--34069,8510
5660Various Artists - Het Beste Uit 5 Jaar Het Foute Uur--43669,8280
5661Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music, Vol. 39--23469,7820
5662Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Summer--12569,7390
5663Tribali - The Traveller--99869,7220
5664Mor ve Ötesi - Güneşi Beklerken--38269,72111
5665Thomas Ring - Wrong Side of the Daylight--20369,7100
5666Mario Biondi - Gambling Man - EP--16169,7100
5667various artists - The Weekend - Ministry of Sound142069,7080
56682frères - Nous autres--37069,698465
5669Various Artists - The Sound of Deep House 2 - Ministry ...84369,6890
5670Various Artists - Tomorrowland 2012--34469,6820
5671Ketsumeishi - Ketsunopolis 9--19069,6690
5672The Knife - Shaking the Habitual112269,6370
5673Il Divo - The Christmas Collection--11369,6230
5674Anika Moa - Songs for Bubbas--31969,6170
5675Alejandro Fernández - Alejandro Fernández: 15 Años de É...--22069,572381
5676Galinha Pintadinha E Sua Turma - Galinha Pintadinha E S...--55869,5510
5677Zahara - Country Girl--24169,5402
5678A Camp - Colonia--114969,51617
5679Bebe - Cambio de piel--12869,5150
5680Bruno & Marrone - Pela Porta da Frente--27169,5080
5681GOT7 - Fly8669,494166
5682小田 和正 - あの日 あの時--12269,4711,035
5683Various Artists - Now Dance 6--29769,4640
5684Kelsea Ballerini - The First Time19269,449371
5685You Me At Six - Sinners Never Sleep36569,4080
5686Maná - En Vivo--45469,3571
5687Hande Yener - Mükemmel--59669,34920
5688Arcade Fire - Funeral--19869,3340
5689Side A & Freestyle - Back 2 Back--33369,32932
5690Lena - Crystal Sky--10269,3280
5691Demet Akalin - Giderli 16--33269,3220
5692Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium Arcadium--25969,303713
5693Gesu No Kiwami Otome - Minna Normal - EP--34869,2910
5694Various Artists - Hospitality - Drum & Bass 201292569,2820
5695Parov Stelar - Clap Your Hands - EP82269,2710
5696Various Artists - Love Sick The Series--32869,26933
5697Various Artists - Running Hits Winter Mix--10769,2680
5698Gustavo Cerati - Fuerza Natural--14969,26515
5699Apecrime - Affenbande117669,2510
5700Marsimoto - Ring der Nebelungen85769,2240
5701Various Artists - Elf--18269,2230
5702Johnny Cash - 100 Greatest Hits - The Very Best of John...--16569,2190
5703Mew - + -54069,2160
5704DJ Kent - The Weekent--26369,2120
5705Kyteman - The Hermit Sessions--25769,2010
5706Oba Oba Samba House - Oba Oba Samba House--24069,1890
5707Ina Müller - 48110069,1870
5708Dillon Francis - Money Sucks, Friends Rule52369,1840
5709Bon Jovi - Crossroad - The Best of Bon Jovi--23869,16314
5710Sylwia Grzeszczak - Komponujac Siebie--47669,14740
5711Keen'V - Carpe diem--34369,1450
5712Silent Jazz Case - Jazzin' R&B - Hot & Smooth Selection--44869,1450
5713Various Artists - Descendants of the Sun59369,134957
5714Various Artists & Various Artists - Sucker Punch--18769,1280
5715Inna - I Am the Club Rocker--12969,0890
5716Various Artists - ザ・クラシック 70 II--40569,0450
5717Various Artists - Love53569,0280
5718ゆず - YUZU YOU--23269,0260
5719Los Ángeles Azules & Grupo Cañaveral De Humberto Pabon ...--34668,993114
5720UB40 - The Very Best of UB40: 1980 - 2000--10568,9910
5721Scandinavian Music Group - Manner--20168,9640
5722José González - Vestiges & Claws111968,9580
5723Various Artists - Gunther D - De Ultieme BotsAutoMix 2--60168,9490
5724Kano - Made in the Manor15968,9440
5725Stine Bramsen - Fiftyseven--28368,9330
5726The Doors - The Very Best of--12768,9270
5727Matt Corby - Transition to Colour - EP--33468,8910
5728Various Artists - Посвящение Михею--34068,8870
5729James Taylor - Greatest Hits, Vol. 1--10568,861788
5730Tarkan - Aacayipsin--39968,85813
5731Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz--11368,8570
5732Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol. 1245568,8330
5733Various Artists - ENDLESS WEEKEND -supported by BITTER-...--29068,8160
5734Cole Swindell - You Should Be Here133368,815772
5735Michalis Hatzigiannis - Kryfo Fili--70468,7990
5736Julio Iglesias - Mi Vida - Grandes Éxitos--32668,7810
5737Eric Saade - Saade, Vol. 1--23868,7770
5738Bon Jovi - Slippery When Wet--18468,7700
5739Various Artists - 20th Bakery Anniversary--67368,764245
5740Grupo Niche - Grupo Niche: The Best--42268,74143
5741Oslo Ess - Uleste Bøker Og Utgåtte Sko--23968,7290
5742Fuse ODG - Antenna17068,6892
5743Gentleman - MTV Unplugged85268,6781
5744Folkeklubben - Nye Tider--44368,6720
5745Imagine Dragons - Hear Me - EP--20868,6600
5746Hi-Standard - LOVE IS A BATTLEFIELD - EP--33868,6590
5747絢香 - ayaka's History 2006-2...--28468,6580
5748Ricardo Arjona - Solo29268,6530
5749Lipta - Lip-sing--65968,6510
5750Y-titty - Stricksocken Swagger--10268,6510
5751Various Artists - Ibiza 2014--11768,6440
5752MGMT - MGMT111468,6180
5753Various Artists - Bravo Hits 8369368,5610
575477 Bombay Street - Oko Town--48368,5580
5755Various Artists - Machete Mixtape, Vol. 3--23468,5500
5756Various Artists - Spinnin' Records Dance Top 50 2013--32268,5460
5757Kirk Franklin - Losing My Religion72668,53818
5758Fábio Jr. - Fábio Jr.--45068,5320
5759Mannarino - Bar della Rabbia--71668,51649
5760Israel & New Breed - Jesús en el Centro--17368,51324
5761Baschi - Zwüsche dir und mir--22068,50755
5762Young Jeezy - TM:103 Hustlerz Ambition28568,4800
5763Fito Páez - El Amor Después del Amor 20 Años86768,4651
5764Grupo Pesado - Desde la Cantina, Vol. 2--31568,4470
5765Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: Sound of Dubstep--13368,4360
5766Various Artists - Disney's Bedste--30868,4240
5767Miguel - All I Want Is You--49068,3710
5768Various Artists - Ministry of Sound The Annual: 10 Year...119068,3640
5769Scorpions - Comeblack24968,3570
5770Various Artists - Gran Hermano 16--30168,3270
5771gesunokiwamiotome - Ryouseibai--12768,3260
5772Suchmos - Love & Vice - EP--14168,316196
5773Bunbury & Andrés Calamaro - Hijos del pueblo136668,3140
5774Selena - Lo Mejor De…--35068,3080
5775Lao Che - Dzieciom--69068,30653
5776Les Enfoirés - Sur la route des Enfoirés156368,2910
5777Sleeping With Sirens - Feel92068,2890
5778Daito Music - 押忍番長2 サウンドトラック--34268,2880
5779Super Junior - THE 7th Album 'MAMACITA'121768,2780
5780Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash Hits of the Year 2013--30268,2670
5781Colbie Caillat - Coco--46768,2590
5782Various Artists - More Summer 2014--29668,2300
5783Various Artists - Club Sounds, Vol. 77215068,21964
5784Juli Fabian & Zoohacker - Juli Fabian & Zoohacker - Gir...--165868,1950
5785Giusy Ferreri - Hits--31468,18996
5786Alejandro Sanz - MTV Unplugged--24368,1801
5787Beady Eye - BE101568,1740
5788LunchMoney Lewis - Bills - EP--18268,1660
5789Nina Simone - The Essential Nina Simone--14968,1560
5790Bryan Adams - MTV Unplugged: Bryan Adams87468,1156
5791Stevie Wonder - Number Ones27368,1090
5792Counting Crows - Underwater Sunshine122468,0870
5793AWOLNATION - Back from Earth--16368,0860
5794Various Artists - Running Trax Gold - Ministry of Sound--11268,0690
5795Various Artists - Utada Hikaru No Uta 13 Kumino Ongakuk...--19968,0690
5796Odd Future - The OF Tape, Vol. 2112668,0680
5797Opeth - Pale Communion121768,0250
5798Rabih Sager - Sheft Elhayah--92568,0120
5799Trans-Siberian Orchestra - Christmas Eve and Other Stor...--21768,0110
5800M. Pokora - R.E.D36067,9960
5801Various Artists - Fitness Beats 201676967,98035
5802James Brown - The Godfather - The Very Best of James Br...--13567,9792
5803Hollywood Undead - American Tragedy82367,9740
5804Madeleine Peyroux - The Blue Room84967,9610
5805Various Artists - The Dome, Vol. 7329467,9550
5806Joan Sebastian - Lo Esencial de Joan Sebastián--33267,955116
5807Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2015.2--28867,9540
5808Daughtry - Daughtry--34167,9262
5809Depeche Mode - The Best of Depeche Mode, Vol. One--12867,9140
5810Various Artists - P4 Den aller beste sommermusikken--28967,8960
5811Klumben - Fra Klumben Til Pladen--45767,8920
5812Thievery Corporation - Saudade122267,8820
5813Magtens Korridorer - Imperiet Falder--20567,8590
5814Soulsavers - The Light the Dead See54667,8570
5815Babasónicos - Romantisísmico--21467,85323
5816Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Clubbers Guide to S...29467,8500
5817Pitbull - Dale72567,8390
5818Armin van Buuren - Mirage29567,7970
5819Various Artists - Bloomingdale 2013--24067,7910
5820Pink Floyd - Animals--26167,7900
5821Various Artists - Tinge Linge Later--52667,7700
5822Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash Hits of the Year--21567,7680
5823Les Enfoirés - Bon anniversaire les Enfoirés155667,7670
5824Prince & The Revolution - Around the World In a Day101167,7360
5825Andrés Calamaro - El Regreso--47067,72617
5826Kurdo - Almaz96567,7130
5827Café Quijano - Orígenes: El Bolero--24567,7110
5828Fito y Fitipaldis - Lo Mas Lejos a Tu Lado--31767,7100
5829The Gym All-Stars - 50 Best of Jogging 2012--21067,7060
5830Pierce the Veil - Misadventures9767,6700
5831Various Artists - Spring Music 2015--32467,6450
5832Various Artists - Acoustic--10867,6410
5833Various Artists - Beethoven - 100 Supreme Classical Mas...--27867,63910
5834Mychael Danna - Life of Pi75167,6330
5835Pritam - Dhoom : 3--43667,61321
5836ASA - Bed of Stone--10867,60831
5837Intocable - Intimamente--30667,5930
5838Mike Candys - Smile--12967,5930
5839Janine Jansen - Bach Concertos66967,5760
5840Die Orsons - What's Goes26367,5640
5841A$AP Ferg - Trap Lord81767,5430
5842Mando Diao - Give Me Fire--41667,5320
5843Various Artists - Flaix FM Winter 2016--31867,5150
5844Zazie - Cyclo49667,5080
5845Various Artists - Máxima FM, Vol. 14--27267,5060
5846Various Artists - Je n'aime pas le classique mais ça j'...--24667,4900
5847GReeeeN - Utautaiga Utautainikite Utautaetoiuga Utautai...--28467,4850
5848George Harrison - Early Takes, Vol. 1121267,4780
5849Alan Jackson - Angels and Alcohol115367,4680
5850Edoardo Bennato - L'isola che non c'è--39667,4678
5851Various Artists - Hit Music 2016.1--21467,455140
5852Weezer - Everything Will Be Alright In the End122267,4440
5853Various Artists - (500) Days of Summer--28967,4370
5854Various Artists - Carrossel--44367,4270
5855DJ Fresh - Louder78967,4120
5856Guns N' Roses - Use Your Illusion II95867,4030
5857B.B. King - Live At the Regal7667,3990
5858Major Lazer - Apocalypse Soon - EP54467,3970
5859Kvelertak - Meir19467,3910
5860Eleftheria Arvanitaki - The Very Best of Eleftheria Arv...--63067,3770
5861Various Artists - Solid Gold, Vol. 6--24867,3670
5862Alejandro Fernández - Mexicanisimo-Sus Mas Grandes Exit...--22667,3150
5863Wolkenfrei - Wachgeküsst--14067,2830
5864Various Artists - Kill Bill, Vol. 1--15167,2680
5865Various Artists - The 80s--19867,2660
5866Various Artists - Ultra South Africa 2016--26967,2640
5867Skunk Anansie - An Acoustic Skunk Anansie--18367,2540
5868Various Artists - NRJ Total Hits 2012--13567,2400
5869Alexa Feser - Gold von morgen--16067,2220
5870Various Artists - The Amazing Spider-Man 2103767,2060
5871The Decemberists - What a Terrible World, What a Beauti...112267,2020
5872Various Artists - Maximum Hit Music 2014.01--25467,1830
5873French Montana - Excuse My French52967,1632
5874Various Artists - DiGi Danz, Vol. 3--64567,1530
5875Karri Koira - K.O.I.R.A.--55567,13615
5876Volcano Choir - Repave112567,0980
5877Various Artists - 21 Classic Rock Favorites122567,0630
5878Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Love--13567,0620
5879Madeleine Peyroux - Careless Love--43667,0533
5880BLØF - In Het Midden Van Alles--20867,0380
5881Various Artist - Project X152167,0370
5882Oliver Dragojević - The Platinum Collection: Oliver Dra...--106467,0300
5883Hillsong United - Aftermath123467,0110
5884Various Artists - NRJ Summer Hits Only - 2012--19667,0070
5885Grigoriy Leps - Полный вперёд--29766,9970
5886Depeche Mode - Heaven - EP81066,9940
5887Various Artists - Dance Hits 2016--13466,984675
5888L.O.C. - Cassiopeia--38666,9640
5889Tarkan - Adımı Kalbine Yaz--21566,94485
5890Nick Jonas - Last Year Was Complicated7266,9046,308
5891Fard - Ego104966,8950
5892Cornelis Vreeswijk - Cornelis Vreeswijk Bästa--25366,8770
5893Frank Turner - Tape Deck Heart64966,8720
5894Gabriel Rios - This Marauder's Midnight--19866,8710
5895Selvmord - Selvmord--43166,8680
5896Die Toten Hosen - Die Toten Hosen Live: Der Krach der R...86366,8570
5897Darius Rucker - True Believers--11266,8536
5898Karen Mok - 不散,不見--10766,83415
5899Various Artists - RnB Fridays, Vol. 2--13166,8241,360
5900various artists - The Best Worship Anthems In the World...--39966,8232
5901MACO - 23--20366,8110
5902Various Artists - Defected Presents the Closing Party I...38166,7700
5903Various Artists - KuschelRock 27--10866,7490
5904Niña Pastori - La Orilla de Mi Pelo--21566,7460
5905Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Mac and Devin Go to High Sch...53166,74411
5906José Cid - Ao Vivo No Campo Pequeno--77166,73727
5907Various Artists - A Very Special Christmas Compilation75666,7300
5908Tremonti - Dust8566,7180
5909Carlos Jean - Lead the Way--22366,7090
5910Andrew Lloyd Webber - The Phantom of the Opera--35266,7028
5911Benjamin Biolay - Vengeance76966,6950
5912Ani Lorak - Зажигай сердце--27666,6760
5913Millennium Dance Party - Anni '80 I Grandi Successi Dis...--27666,6660
5914Leslie Clio - Gladys--12366,6540
59151995 - La Source--13266,6530
5916Fito Páez - El Amor Después del Amor--27166,6204
5917The Cure - Bestival Live 201133366,6120
5918Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The Social Network8866,6030
5919Sigur Rós - Inni101966,5960
5920Cristian Castro - Mi Amigo El Príncipe - Viva el Prínci...--18366,5900
5921Various Artists - Chilled R&B--18566,5850
5922乃木坂46 - 透明な色--21166,5730
5923Yanni - The Essential Yanni--26066,5632
5924Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Winter 2012--28866,5570
5925Tiziano Ferro - TZN - The Best Of--16466,55698
5926Yu Takahashi - Takahashi Yu Best 2009-2015 "Warau Yakus...--21166,5400
5927Various Artists - BBC Radio 1's Live Lounge, Vol. 619966,5350
5928Various Artists - Clubbers Guide 2013 - Ministry of Sou...86466,5100
5929Lori Meyers - Impronta--28266,4970
5930Moderatto - Malditos Pecadores--31466,4970
5931Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2016, Vol. 1--26366,485586
5932Hacken Lee - 復克--21166,47121
5933Various Artists - Kizomba das Estrelas--61666,44642
5934Various Artists - Nova Tunes 2.8--21166,4370
5935Lost Frequencies - Are You With Me--16766,4340
5936Sigma - Life92566,4280
5937Annett Louisan - Zu viel Information76866,4010
5938Oasis - Time Flies...1994-2009--40866,4010
5939Gigantes do Samba - Gigantes do Samba--32466,3870
5940Cam - Untamed74366,3330
5941Macaco - Puerto Presente--58066,3330
5942Party DJ Rockerz - Top 40 Party Club Anthems 2012 - the...--15566,3320
5943Los Vasquez - Contigo Pop y Cebolla--124966,31826
5944Bernhoft - Islander--12566,3120
5945Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark - The Best of OMD110066,2830
5946Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Summer Editio...--10966,2640
5947K3 - Loko Le--23866,2600
5948Various Artists - Vain elämää - Kausi 3 ilta--57166,25867
5949David Bowie - Aladdin Sane101666,2280
5950Schiller - Future73166,21960
5951Claude François - Best of Claude François--20966,2150
5952Prince & The N.P.G. - Diamonds and Pearls91366,2080
5953Ke$ha - Cannibal--13266,2040
5954Robyn - Body Talk, Pt. 2--14966,203118
5955Beatrice Egli - Bis hierher und viel weiter58566,2021
5956Jam Hsiao - It's All About Love--19666,1870
5957Dixie Chicks - The Essential Dixie Chicks--21366,1771,055
5958Various Artists - Just the Hits 2015--30466,1700
5959Judit Halász, Fonográf Együttes & Bojtorján Együttes - ...--60766,16318
5960Various Artists - Serious Beats 82--20866,1460
5961Adriano Celentano - Per Sempre--51466,1450
5962Massive Attack - Mezzanine--34166,1320
5963Various Artists - The Weekender - Ministry of Sound--14466,1290
5964Various Artists - Hits for Kids 25--28166,1280
5965Chavela Vargas - Chavela Vargas - Sus 40 Grandes Cancio...85966,1251
5966Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Feel Good--12966,1250
5967Bahamas - Barchords--15366,1020
5968Carrie Underwood - Greatest Hits: Decade #146766,0941
5969The Minds Of 99 - Liber--26466,0930
5970Nek - Prima di Parlare--13066,0920
5971Jean-Jacques Goldman - Jean-Jacques Goldman : Intégrale...37566,0710
5972Steve Hofmeyr - The Country Collection - If You Could R...--28166,0691
5973Ross Lynch - Austin & Ally--16066,0631
5974Various Artists - Clubfete 2015.02 - 44 Summer Club & P...127366,0550
5975Blaudzun - Promises of No Man's Land--18066,0540
5976Hafiz Hamidun - Zikir Terapi Diri 2--33666,0250
5977King Charles - LoveBlood--17066,0174
5978Les Enfoirés - Le bal des enfoirés 201269366,0130
5979Various Artists - Absolute 80's--18966,0050
5980Frank White - Weil die Straße nicht vergisst114765,9930
5981Rosana - ¡¡Buenos Días, Mundo--10565,9780
5982Various Artists - Annie Mac Presents 2014--14065,9560
5983Louis-Jean Cormier - Le treizième étage--29665,9550
5984Korn - Korn: Greatest Hits, Vol. 1--16565,9550
5985Niña - Live--36965,9240
5986Ákos - Turné 2084--153065,90328
5987Guano Apes - Planet of the Apes - Best of Guano Apes37165,8900
5988Placebo - Live At Angkor Wat121165,8800
5989David Bowie - Young Americans101865,8600
5990Schiller - Sonne29765,8560
5991Vicente Fernández - Para Siempre--56365,8530
5992Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Running Trax Gold--18665,8460
5993Dan + Shay - Where It All Began47465,8440
5994Various Artists - Berlin Calling - The Soundtrack by Pa...--10865,8250
5995The Noel Party Singers - いまさら人に聞けないクリスマスソングの名曲--18865,8210
5996Purity Ring - Another Eternity104265,8120
5997Halil Sezai - Seni Beklerken--43465,79411
5998Various Artists - The Music of Nashville: Original Soun...--16165,7790
5999Various Artists - Max Dance Hits--57165,77016
6000Various Artists - Merry Christmas - 100 Best Songs Ever18765,7610
6001Joe Satriani - Unstoppable Momentum91665,7550
6002The Noel Party Singers - Common Sense Song of Christmas--24265,7480
6003Various Artists - Just Dance 2012 - Top 40 Club Electro...--15765,6712
6004Sawano Hiroyuki - TVアニメ「進撃の巨人」オリジナルサウンドトラック--30165,6610
6005Multi-interprètes - Les 100 chefs-d'oeuvre de la musiqu...--24165,6360
60062 Chainz - Collegrove101565,6340
6007Sinéad O'Connor - I'm Not Bossy, I'm the Boss93665,6120
6008Various Artists - Moments Forever--10365,60814
6009Love of Lesbian - El Poeta Halley--10565,602240
6010Steve Angello - Wild Youth8665,5690
6011Various Artists - Christmas 100 - Austria Edtion--13465,5670
6012Robin and the Backstabbers - Bacovia Overdrive, Vol. 1 ...--174765,56333
6013Various Artists - NOW: Los Éxitos del Año 2014--29165,5580
6014Basta - iTunes Session--20765,5390
6015Pritam, Mithoon, Yo Yo Honey Singh, Arko Pravo Mukherje...--52965,53017
6016Müslüm - Apochalüpt--30165,49963
6017Chris Hart - Heart Song II--18565,4950
6018Anita Baker - The Best of Anita Baker--76765,48011
6019Susan Boyle - Someone to Watch Over Me112965,4760
6020Various Artists - Late Night Jazz - Verve 50--16565,4763
6021Various Artists - Don Omar Presents MTO2 - New Generati...194465,4670
6022Various Artists - HAWAIIAN REGGAE 900--44365,4550
6023Lawson - Chapman Square27965,4390
6024Die drei ??? - und der Zeitgeist134065,4340
6025Dolly Parton - Blue Smoke - The Best Of--18065,4300
6026El Ultimo De La Fila, Los Burros & Los Rápidos - El Últ...--27465,4300
6027Nach - Mejor Que el Silencio--17865,4290
6028Various Artists - The Fatboy Slim Collection--12865,4290
6029Tim Christensen & The Damn Crystals - Tim Christensen a...--28165,4210
6030A. R. Rahman - Kochadaiiyaan--17265,40622
6031Sticky Fingers - Land of Pleasure--14265,3970
6032Los Niños de Navidad - Canta Navidad Con los Niños--19965,3910
6033Various Artists - Танцевальный рай 36--26165,3910
6034Various Artists - When I'm in Love--104165,37630
6035Caligola - Back to Earth19665,3580
6036Clouseau - Clouseau--21865,3450
6037Café del Mar - Café del Mar, Vol. 20113965,3200
6038Amatorski - Tbc--11365,3180
6039Roger Cicero - Cicero Sings Sinatra123365,3160
6040Ariel Camacho y Los Plebes Del Rancho - El Karma--39865,310103
6041Jukka Poika - Kokoelma--61465,28916
6042Jean Michel Jarre - Oxygène--15065,2800
6043The Rock Heroes - The Greatest Salute to AC/DC--17465,2400
6044Florian Ast & Francine Jordi - Lago Maggiore--19965,2180
6045Power Music Workout - Runtastic Workout Mix42265,2160
6046Mercedes Sosa - 30 Años--17465,203206
6047Juan Magan - The King of Dance--24565,1880
6048The Coronas - Heroes or Ghosts--31065,1690
6049Fabolous - The Young OG Project19965,1662
6050Charly Garcia - 60 X 6038765,1513
6051Owl City - Ocean Eyes--43165,1350
6052Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2012, Vol. 1--19465,1220
6053Die drei ??? - Folge 164: Fußball-Teufel58865,0880
6054AI - BEST A.I.--29065,0720
6055Joe Bonamassa - Driving Towards the Daylight101265,0640
6056Yuri - Mi tributo al Festival--19765,0460
6057Various Artists - Hit Music 2015.3--20765,0430
6058Anouk - Greatest Hits--13765,0410
6059Various Artists - Hot Party Summer 2011--20765,0300
6060Ilse DeLange - Incredible--55565,0280
6061Various Artists - The Intouchables--19665,0070
6062Various Artists - Papeete Beach Compilation, Vol. 19--27965,0000
6063Jahn Teigen - Teigen - 40 Største Hits--32864,9990
6064Various Artists - Ramasjang Julehits--26564,9980
6065Francisco Céspedes - Clasicas para el Romance--20264,9710
6066Johanna Kurkela - Hyvästi, Dolores Haze--35464,96210
6067Crystal Fighters - Cave Rave37464,9590
6068Burna Boy - L.I.F.E - Leaving an Impact for Eternity--52464,95013
6069Ghost - Meliora51664,9470
6070Luis Fonsi - 855864,9472
6071Ms.OOJA - Woman -Love Song Covers---31164,9150
6072Billy Talent - Billy Talent III--24564,8710
6073Marit Larsen - The Chase--28864,8700
6074Rozalén - Quién Me Ha Visto...--27664,865430
6075Spandau Ballet - Gold: The Best of Spandau Ballet--15964,8610
6076Various Artists - Ibiza Sessions 2016 - Ministry of Sou...223964,8541,277
6077Noriyuki Makihara - Autumn & Winter Songs--27764,8530
6078Negrita - Ehi Negrita - Best Of--46864,834114
6079尾崎 豊 - ALL TIME BEST--28064,8300
6080Anuar Zain - Anuar Zain--58364,8295
6081Benny Tipene - Toulouse--44964,8260
6082Luis Fonsi - Tierra Firme--13164,8200
6083Various Artists - 101 Love Songs--25964,8110
6084Relaxing Piano Music - Piano: Relaxing Piano Music and ...--60564,8020
6085Franco Battiato - The Platinum Collection: Franco Batti...--27664,7960
6086Fettes Brot - Teenager vom Mars66764,7900
6087Sturgill Simpson - Metamodern Sounds in Country Music--27764,7520
6088Various Artists - Robin des Bois--13164,7380
6089Various Artists - Absolute House, Vol. 2--29264,7370
6090Nina Simone - Nina Simone: The Greatest Hits--19464,7342
6091Elton John - Love Songs--22864,7325
6092Anouk - Queen for a Day29464,7280
6093Various Artists - Best of 2013 - Sommerhits--11464,7180
6094Majid Al Mohandis - Ana Weyak--65864,7160
6095Justice - Justice--33564,7140
6096Kaskade - Fire & Ice134764,7040
6097Marquess - Favoritas--10864,6820
6098Architecture In Helsinki - Moment Bends--21964,6810
6099Clare Maguire - Light After Dark68664,6790
6100Joe Dassin - Joe Dassin éternel...--33164,6680
6101The Cranberries - Stars - The Best of 1992-2002--30864,6670
6102Various Artists - Las 100 Mejores Canciones del Rock Es...--33364,6640
6103Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte76064,6630
6104Carola - Jul i Betlehem--14264,6610
6105Banda el Recodo - La Historia de los Exitos: Banda el R...--47764,6470
6106Various Artists - Keep Calm and Unwind--12464,6440
6107Scorpions - MTV Unplugged132964,6000
6108Jah Khalib - Всё что мы любим--37364,588134
6109Hubert-Félix Thiéfaine - Suppléments de mensonge37864,5830
6110Limp Bizkit - Chocolate Starfish and the Hot Dog Flavor...17364,5830
6111Andrea Berg - Abenteuer55464,5800
6112Pino Daniele - Collection: Pino Daniele--23564,56147
6113Armin van Buuren - Universal Religion Chapter 591164,5370
6114VOICE by イヤミ feat.おそ松×カラ松×チョロ松×一松×十四松×トド松 (cv.鈴村健一、櫻井孝宏...--13964,5290
6115Die drei ??? - Folge 144: Zwillinge der Finsternis--17264,4900
6116Sak Noel - Loca People126864,4780
6117Thiaguinho - Outro Dia, Outra História--27964,4650
6118Miguel Bosé - Cardio--29364,4550
6119Machine Head - Unto the Locust101164,4490
6120Mister You - Dans ma grotte--15764,4210
6121Julian Wassermann - 100 Christmas Hits112464,4210
6122Txarango - Som Riu--40064,4200
6123Ray LaMontagne - Trouble--26464,4070
6124Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy - Dil Dhadakne Do--59964,39730
6125Zara Larsson - Uncover - EP--27464,3890
6126Niska - Charo Life17464,3870
6127Archive - With Us Until You're Dead94864,3790
6128Lorde - Tennis Court - EP--18264,3570
6129Various Artists - Mujeres y Hombres y Viceversa los Hit...--30164,3540
6130Various Artists - Topradio - Het Beste Uit De Schaamtel...--30864,3490
6131Mario Basanov - Journey--73564,3459
6132Ingebjørg Bratland - Berre Meg--31964,3450
6133J. Karjalainen - Suurimmat Hitit--87364,3400
6134Various Artists - NRJ Party Hits 201429964,3400
6135Monobloco - Monobloco 10--29764,3250
6136Amy Lee - Aftermath10564,3140
6137Various Artists - The Dome, Vol. 77114964,3010
6138The Fray - How to Save a Life--12264,2930
6139Various Artists - Club Sounds 90s, Vol. 2163964,2890
6140Kyuhyun - The 1st Mini Album '광화문에서 At Gwanghwamun'142264,2890
6141Enya - And Winter Came--24064,2880
6142JJ Lin - iTunes Session - EP66464,28317
6143Twin Atlantic - Free--22764,2620
6144Prince - Lovesexy101464,2330
6145Jessica - With Love, J101064,207201
61461995 - La Suite--10264,2010
6147Mihai Margineanu - Zaritza--50564,2006
6148Various Artists - Nova Tunes 2.3--24464,1970
6149Various Artists - Hip-Hop - The Old Skool Collection--32864,1757
6150Splean - Резонанс, Часть 1--18264,1550
6151The Heavy - The Glorious Dead--18464,1510
6152Flying Lotus - You're Dead9764,1410
6153Various Artists - Club Sounds, Vol. 76174864,1340
6154Various Artists - Nassau Beach Club Ibiza 2016104164,13159
6155Kamasi Washington - The Epic24964,1070
6156Paul Simon - The Essential Paul Simon--23964,1030
6157Various Artists - GMM Grammy The Essential Love Songs--63364,07129
6158Barbra Streisand - What Matters Most - Barbra Streisand...131764,0640
6159Carly Rae Jepsen - Curiosity - EP--19364,0510
6160Bonnie Raitt - Slipstream57464,0460
6161Glen Hansard - Rhythm and Repose74164,0450
6162Kip Moore - Up All Night--12664,0320
6163Blank & Jones - Milchbar Seaside Season 319564,0030
6164back number - Blues--28063,98968
6165Various Artists - I Love The 90's, Vol. 3--36563,9830
6166MYNC & Mario Fischetti - Ibiza 2013--29063,9720
6167Hideaki Tokunaga - Vocalist & Ballade Best--26863,9710
6168Alonzo - Capo Dei Capi29163,9550
6169Melly Goeslaw - Ada Apa Dengan Cinta 2--21163,939186
6170Shane Filan - Everything To Me - EP92163,9340
6171Various Artists - Christmas Songs165963,9330
6172AURORA - Running With the Wolves - EP19063,9160
6173Various Artists - Transformers: Dark of the Moon135263,9040
6174Flatbush Zombies - 3001: A Laced Odyssey81163,8540
6175City and Colour - Bring Me Your Love--52563,834103
6176Miliki - A MIS NIÑOS DE 30 AÑOS--47663,83436
6177Mumford & Sons - The Road To Red Rocks--13063,8170
6178The Piano Guys - Hits, Vol. 1--19663,7840
6179Gyllene Tider - Dags att tänka på refrängen--10263,7840
6180Den svenska björnstammen - Ett fel närmare rätt--15263,7800
6181Iam - L'ecole Du Micro D'argent--58963,774155
6182Sol3 Mio - On Another Note--27463,7460
6183Various Artists - Now 26--29163,742215
6184Chet Baker - 100 Masterpieces--35663,7260
6185Stream of Praise - Made New--15463,72235
6186Daniele Silvestri - Acrobati--24163,710193
6187Various Artists - Bossa N' Marley--34163,6930
6188The Robertsons - Duck the Halls: A Robertson Family Chr...--13763,6850
6189The Offspring - Americana--21563,67912
61901789, Les amants de la Bastille - 1789, Les amants de l...--16963,6740
6191Sin Bandera - Una Última Vez - EP110063,6720
6192Kaija Koo - Kuka Sen Opettaa--64463,66018
6193D'Banj - D'Banj Presents D'Kings Men--30563,6430
6194Rossa - The Best of Rossa--53463,6360
6195Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music Hits 201...--30663,6320
6196Parkway Drive - Atlas82863,5660
6197Seven - Best Of87763,537304
6198Chiara - Un posto nel mondo--27363,5370
6199Rainie Yang - 雙丞戲19463,5220
6200Grupo Revelação - 360º - Ao Vivo--34163,5220
6201Planetshakers - Endless Praise54163,5040
6202Various Artists - Now 11--19463,4950
6203Büyük Ev Ablukada - Full Faça--32163,4890
6204Måns Zelmerlöw - Perfectly Damaged102563,4740
6205Various Artists - Flaix FM Summer 2015--33263,4540
6206Radiohead - Tkol Rmx 1234567121963,4300
6207Franco Battiato - Anthology - Le nostre anime--27063,4250
6208Marília Mendonça - Marília Mendonça--33063,4220
6209Lee Hi - Seoulite - EP101063,4190
6210Black Veil Brides - Black Veil Brides11863,4070
6211Various Artists - Now That’s What I Call Christmas--29063,40449
6212Various Artists - Fast Five97963,3930
6213MACO - 23 Plus--16863,3830
6214El Canto del Loco - Personas--60763,3770
6215Prince Royce - Prince Royce--28663,3720
6216Keith Urban - Get Closer--19163,3630
6217Caetano Veloso - iTunes Session153663,3620
6218Mayday - Second Round--58763,35616
6219Various Artists - Jazz Legends - Songs of Cole Porter /...--136363,35540
6220Esperanza Spalding - Radio Music Society65263,3340
6221Various Artists - Iron Man 3: Heroes Fall144263,3320
6222Various Artists - Ultimate Clubland--15463,3190
6223Within Temptation - Paradise81763,3170
6224Pentatonix - PTXmas - EP39063,3010
6225Thorbjørn Egner - Folk Og Røvere I Kardemomme By--54963,297176
6226Nikolay Noskov - Лучшие Хиты--44063,2810
6227Fatboy Slim - Fatboy Slim Presents Bem Brasil143863,2650
6228R5 - Sometime Last Night7863,2410
6229The White Stripes - Elephant--28263,2360
6230Marlon Roudette - Electric Soul47563,2360
6231Jatin - Lalit - Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge--78763,220103
6232Ragheb Alama - Selections from Ragheb Alama--49163,2090
6233Joy Denalane - Maureen135863,2070
6234Various Artists - Kontor - Top of the Clubs106463,2060
6235Legião Urbana - Acustico MTV: Legião Urbana--34963,1980
6236Die Fantastischen Vier - Best of 1990 - 2005--11363,1860
6237Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Running Trax Winter...--10763,1830
6238Vicente Fernández - Primera Fila--20263,1590
6239Maria Gadú - Mais uma Página--19763,1550
6240AaRON - We Cut the Night67063,1300
6241Jason Isbell - Something More Than Free44463,1100
6242Julieta Venegas - MTV Unplugged: Julieta Venegas--52063,0871
6243Super Junior - DEVIL - SUPER JUNIOR SPECIAL ALBUM121163,0570
6244Fink - Perfect Darkness18663,0510
6245Diverse artister - Karsten og Petra blir bestevenner - ...--42163,0490
6246You Me At Six - Cavalier Youth103163,0170
6247Dumdum Boys - Gravitasjon--56363,0070
6248Kelly Rowland - Here I Am123362,9970
6249Gérard Lenorman - Duos de mes chansons--20862,9790
6250Various Artists & Diverse Artister - More Music 4--19362,9610
6251Sebastian - De Bedste Sange--26762,9500
6252Shankar-Ehsaan-Loy - Rock On--84062,948101
6253Fun. - iTunes Session64262,9140
6254Vicentico - Último Acto--10562,9107
6255いきものがかり - FUN FUN FANFARE--19762,8980
6256Various Artists - Karneval der Stars, Folge 45--12162,8740
6257Les Cowboys Fringants - Octobre85162,8690
6258Yanni - The Very Best of Yanni--84962,8632
6259The Avett Brothers - I and Love and You--16062,8540
6260Matisse - Sube--33562,8400
6261Bastille - VS.111462,8280
6262Godsmack - 1000Hp29762,7940
6263MAN WITH A MISSION - Raise your flag - EP--13462,7940
6264Gianmarco - Gianmarco en Vivo Desde el Lunario--38262,7692
6265Various Artists - Herzberührt - Deutsche Poeten110062,7590
6266KLUBBB3 - Vorsicht unzensiert113762,7530
6267Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2015, Vol. 1--31662,7520
6268Monique Smit - 2 Kleine Kleutertjes--33962,7210
6269Sodagreen - Autumn : Stories--11662,7170
6270Noah - Noah--50562,7170
6271Various Artists - Merry Xmas--10762,7090
6272American Authors - American Authors - EP--18262,7010
6273Various Artists - Now R&B, Vol. 1--10462,6711
6274William McDowell - Arise--66762,6414
6275Die drei ??? - Folge 158: und der Feuergeist--10162,5940
6276Various Artists - Melodifestivalen 2015--13362,59232
6277The Clash - London Calling--12862,5880
6278Jessica Mauboy - Beautiful--23862,5720
6279Il Volo - L'amore si muove25562,5600
6280Elisa - On16662,542492
6281Prime Circle - Evidence--34962,5410
6282KIDD - KIDD: Greatest Hits 2011--20462,5330
6283Ata Demirer - Alaturka--60862,50427
6284Various Artists - 100 Must Have Classical Songs A-Z--24762,4990
6285Madonna - True Blue19362,4780
6286Niccolò Fabi - Ecco--27762,4490
6287Various Artists - Q-music Top 500 van de 10's--34462,4430
6288Tønes - Sån Av Salve--28062,4380
6289Richard Hawley - Standing At the Sky's Edge103262,4300
6290Poets of the Fall - Twilight Theater--98962,42110
6291Various Artists - É Festa--29662,4160
6292Maanam - The Best of Kora & Maanam, Vol. 1--57362,4120
6293Ibrahim Maalouf - Red & Black Light--14062,4021
6294Panic! At the Disco - A Fever You Can't Sweat Out--18462,396153
6295Florida Georgia Line - It'z Just What We Do - EP--29062,3830
6296Ke$ha - Animal--25862,3590
6297Chronixx - Dread & Terrible17062,35424
6298Mickael Miro - Juste comme ça--11562,3480
6299Gyllene Tider - GT 25 - Samtliga Hits--20662,3430
6300Justin Moore - Off the Beaten Path--12662,3320
6301Céline Dion - On ne change pas--24962,260418
6302Topi Sorsakoski & Agents - Surujen Kitara - 32 Greatest...--24062,2600
6303The Kite String Tangle - Vessel - EP--16162,2450
6304The Tallest Man On Earth - There's No Leaving Now91562,2380
6305Hyphen Hyphen - Times--14162,228176
6306Joe - All That I Am--89862,2189
6307Katchafire - On the Road Again--24562,1960
6308DJ YU-KI - BEST HITS 2015 Megamix -mixed by DJ YU-KI---14762,1930
6309Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 58--48962,1910
6310Halestorm - The Strange Case of...--11162,16451
6311Hillsong Live - Forever Reign--11562,1470
6312Vishal-Shekhar - Student of the Year--64362,14023
6313Little Dragon - Nabuma Rubberband101962,1330
6314Colton Dixon - A Messenger47362,1140
6315Various Artists - Fit For Fun - Simply Running Die Musi...--11162,1020
6316Paramore - Brand New Eyes--35962,0890
6317RPM - Radio Pirata--32862,0770
6318Kenny G - Breathless17962,0279
6319MONKEY MAJIK - MONKEY MAJIK Best - 10 Years & Forever--32062,0260
6320The Coronas - Tony Was an Ex-con--34662,01921
6321Müslüm Gürses - Aşk Tesadüfleri Sever--30362,01113
6322Various Artists - Hver gang vi møtes - Halvdan Sivertse...--18662,0040
6323Various Artists - SO FRESH 201648962,0020
6324David Guetta - Play Hard--17561,9920
6325Hooverphonic - With Orchestra Live--16861,9840
6326Architects - All Our Gods Have Abandoned Us91061,984102
6327K.O. - Skhanda Republic--27761,9621
6328Megadeth - Super Collider101761,9590
6329Samuel Ljungblahd & Ole Børud - Someday At Christmas--11761,9550
6330Various Artists - Het Beste Uit De Nostalgie Top 1000 V...--32761,93589
6331Roxy Music - The Best of Roxy Music--30161,9330
6332La Fouine - Capitale du crime 385361,9250
6333Various Artists - NDHW - Neue Deutsche House Welle94961,9230
6334Various Artists - Ultra South Africa 2015--29961,9110
6335Tegan and Sara - Love You to Death81161,8781,147
6336Nando Reis - iCollection - Nando Reis--39661,8770
6337Çeşitli Sanatçılar - Orhan Gencebay İle Bir Ömür 2--32161,8580
6338Lupe Fiasco - Tetsuo & Youth112361,8371
6339Bløf - Platinum--39061,8320
6340Shlomo Artzi - Teta'aru Lachem - Osef--155361,83022
6341The Beatles - Revolver--15261,7990
6342Mike Posner - At Night, Alone.91461,79655
6343Chiara - Due respiri - EP--16861,7800
6344Def Tech - Howzit--19861,7800
6345Tina - S.E.X.Y.--30561,7703
6346Khalil Fong - 危險世界--11661,7520
6347Sido - Ich und meine Maske--21261,7330
6348Demis Roussos - Demis Roussos Greatest Hits - Forever a...82461,72313
6349Nothing but Thieves - Nothing But Thieves73861,721382
6350Roger Waters - Roger Waters The Wall91361,70559
6351Pumped Up DJs - Ibiza Workout 2013 - 30 Fitness Dance ...--45761,6970
6352Various Artists - De Maxx - Long Player 23--48961,6960
6353Marc Anthony - Dos Clásicos: Marc Anthony--27561,6920
6354Various Artists - Indonesian Love Song--47761,67136
6355Charles Aznavour - Charles Aznavour : Platinum Collecti...--11661,6330
6356Casting Crowns - Come to the Well49161,6320
6357Gare du Nord - Lilywhite Soul--23661,6100
6358Havana Brown - When the Lights Go Out - EP--20261,6090
6359Various Artists - Tropical Family--21361,5640
6360Gustavo Cerati - Ahí Vamos--17661,53912
6361Various Artists - De Maxx Long Player 21--20261,5290
6362Arcángel - Sentimiento, Elegancia y Maldad46261,51918
6363Various Artists - Me Before You142161,4713,760
6364Santana - Shape Shifter82861,4570
6365Trackshittaz - Oidaah Pumpn Muas's--21161,4510
6366Jake La Furia - Musica commerciale--14261,4430
6367Passenger - Let Her Go - EP--16461,4360
6368Various Artists - Bibi und Tina - Der Original-Soundtra...--11261,4360
6369Luciano Pavarotti - Pavarotti The 50 Greatest Tracks--16461,4150
6370Seth Sentry - Strange New Past--17561,4090
6371ABBA - The Visitors81961,3720
6372Skunk Anansie - Black Traffic65761,3650
6373Agatha Christie - Избранное--61161,35984
6374Vishal-Shekhar - Hasee Toh Phasee--46461,32911
6375Pat Metheny - What's It All About114361,3240
6376Various Artists - Hed Kandi Deep House105961,3190
6377Ella Baila Sola - Grandes Exitos: Ella Baila Sola--25461,3160
6378大原櫻子 - HAPPY--20261,3140
6379Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music, Vol. 55--17761,2750
6380Eminem - Encore--67761,2630
6381Rise Against - Appeal to Reason--39161,2500
6382Hillsong - En Mi Lugar--11061,2491
6383Christmas Hits - Essential Christmas Classics 2011 - Th...132961,2490
6384Michel Teló - Ao Vivo106761,2270
6385Various Artists - The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones93161,2160
6386Addie MS & The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra - ...--35861,2080
6387KrebsFalch - Tomandshånd--27661,1930
6388Phenomden - Eiland--20861,1670
6389Grupo Encanto - Cantajuego, Vol. 1--39261,1480
6390Rabeh Saqer - Sheft Elhayah--54561,1460
6391Gustavo Cerati - Bocanada--15461,1348
6392Ricardo Arjona - Poquita Ropa--52961,1300
6393B.o.B - Underground Luxury61961,1041
6394Annalisa - Nali--10161,1020
6395Maria Bethânia - 20 Grandes Sucessos de Maria Bethânia--26461,09912
6396Blank & Jones - So80s--10461,0621,030
6397The Beach Boys - That's Why God Made the Radio8961,0600
6398Robert Glasper Experiment - Black Radio 282761,0320
6399Elvis Presley - The Classic Christmas Album26360,9930
6400Leo Rojas - Spirit of the Hawk153460,9890
6401DARKSIDE - Psychic73260,9800
6402Mark Knopfler - Get Lucky--42860,97210
6403Isabelle Boulay - Merci Serge Reggiani28560,9720
6404Various Artists - The Best Of 2014--59060,9260
6405PARTYNEXTDOOR - PARTYNEXTDOOR TWO53160,9131
64062CELLOS - 2Cellos46060,9071
6407Benjamin Biolay - Palermo Hollywood124560,901330
6408Coldplay - Viva la Vida / Prospekt's March--16160,8970
6409Young the Giant - Mind Over Matter65660,8920
6410Blake Shelton - Reloaded: 20 #1 Hits58860,8920
6411Teatr Pesni Talisman - Детский хит-парад. Лучшие детски...--47660,88772
6412Ram Sampath - Talaash--71660,88218
6413Various Artists - Ibiza 2012 - The Official Compilation--18660,8760
6414Morten Harket - Out of My Hands57160,8710
6415Grupo Pesado - Desde la Cantina--54260,8520
6416Various Artists - Pure Deep House - The Very Best of De...--22060,8470
6417Bruno & Marrone - Mega Hits - Bruno & Marrone--33560,8430
6418Various Artists - Relax17560,8410
6419Bryan Adams - Tracks of My Years112860,8230
6420Various Artists - Frank Sinatra Christmas Songs114660,7840
6421Various Artists - Música Clásica: Relajante--44660,7720
6422Intergalactic Lovers - Little Heavy Burdens--34360,7700
6423La Sonora Santanera - La Sonora Santanera en Su 60 Aniv...--25360,721263
6424Bob Dylan - Another Self Portrait122160,7060
6425The Last Shadow Puppets - The Age of the Understatement--24360,6943
6426Various Artists - About: Berlin, Vol. 878160,6820
6427Deluxe - Polishing Peanuts - EP--20860,6740
6428Lykke Li - Youth Novels--15060,6410
6429Die drei ??? - Folge 150: Geisterbucht77460,6340
6430Various Artists - The Mix - Ministry of Sound110060,6270
6431Singto Numchok - Lucky--67660,61528
6432Various Artists - Hits Nu, Vol. 1--32160,5800
6433Various Artists - ULTRA MUSIC FESTIVAL JAPAN 2015 –Worl...--13260,5750
6434Billy Idol - Kings & Queens of the Underground112860,5740
6435Various Artists - Absolute Workout 2014--60660,5680
6436Various Artists - Party Top 100--56960,566153
6437A Turma do Balão Mágico - A Turma do Balão Mágico--42160,5420
6438Billy Joel - Billy Joel - Greatest Hits, Vol. 1 & Vol. ...--27460,5420
64392Pac - All Eyez On Me--89060,53960
6440スピッツ - CYCLE HIT1991-1997Sp...--61560,5310
6441Various Artists - 50 Chillout Tunes, Vol. 1 - Best of I...23860,5220
6442Various Artists - Nassau Beach Club Ibiza 2014--15160,5100
6443Various Artists - Throwback Slowjamz - Ministry of Soun...--11760,5030
6444Rahul Dev Burman - Prince of Bollywood--62160,5030
6445Fabri Fibra - Squallor--13360,4980
6446Coti - Lo Dije por Boca de Otro38760,4970
6447Engenheiros do Hawaii - Acústico MTV: Engenheiros do Ha...--65760,4960
6448Linnea Henriksson - Till mina älskade och älskare--30860,4890
6449Gorillaz - The Singles Collection73560,4830
6450Lady GaGa - Born This Way - The Remix64360,4760
6451Gamaliel Audrey Cantika - Stronger--26660,47239
6452Various Artists - Les Misérables - Original 1985 London...--14660,457157
6453Frank Sinatra - Nothing But the Best - The Frank Sinatr...--16560,4480
6454Luis Miguel - Luis Miguel--39860,4270
6455The Beatles - The U.S. Albums62160,3931
6456Ayo - Ticket To the World77660,3920
6457Various Artists - 111 Classical Masterpieces--39260,3870
6458Kaspiyskiy Gruz - Пиджакикостюмы - EP--27060,3780
6459Udo Jürgens - Mitten im Leben29060,3720
6460Pritam - Dilwale--10460,36937
6461Pedro Infante - Pedro Infante - 55 Aniversarío--64860,3670
6462Andy Black - The Shadow Side8960,360199
6463Various Artists - Fania - The 75 Greatest Fania Songs--33060,35729
6464Various Artists - Maximum Hit Music 2014.2--17560,3460
6465Doe Maar - Alle 40 Goed: Doe Maar--29660,3340
6466Yodelice - Square Eyes18860,3110
6467Asa - Asa--116660,30417
6468Rover - Rover--12560,2910
6469Various Artists - 100% Clubland--10960,2901,210
6470Neil Diamond - Melody Road112960,2290
6471Various Artists - Booom 2014 - The First39860,2280
6472Various Artists - Now - That's What I Call Music 9--33960,2270
6473Luxuslärm - Carousel66460,1770
6474Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano - Zeze Di Camargo & Luciano--52560,1700
6475Various Artists - Urban Dance, Vol. 15194660,1650
6476Various Artists - Die Mega 90er58560,1610
6477Various Artists - 50 Dance Hits 2016--26760,152755
6478Richard Ashcroft - These People91260,14897
6479JJ Lin - Experimental Debut Album--13060,1410
6480George Michael - Twenty Five--23960,1360
6481Anthrax - For All Kings9860,1290
6482Kenny G - The Essential Kenny G--45660,1291
6483Carmen Consoli - L'abitudine di tornare--17660,1190
6484Epik High - 신발장 SHOEBOX72260,1180
6485Various Artists - Café Del Mar Classical126760,1011
6486Jeff Williams - Rwby, Vol. 38660,0960
6487Waleed Al Shami - Nar Helwa--70160,09619
6488Low Deep T - We Are One--62060,09210
6489Rodrigo y Gabriela - Rodrigo y Gabriela--24860,0870
6490Waylon - Wicked Ways--35360,0870
6491Marco Antonio Solís - Gracias Por Estar Aquí18860,0820
6492Sara Bareilles - What's Inside: Songs from Waitress82260,043180
6493Various Artists - MNM Big Hits 2016, Vol. 1--22760,035849
6494The Smash Giants - Top of Summer 2013--12560,0160
6495Nolwenn Leroy - Ô filles de l'eau--10560,0140
6496Okean Elzy - The Best Of--114460,01117
6497Paul van Dyk - Evolution86959,9670
6498Various Artists - Songs116559,9359
6499Various Artists - Pure FM, Vol. 6--31759,9220
6500Big Sean - Finally Famous37659,9080
6501Various Artists - NRJ Hit Music Only 2016--10459,906756
6502The Cranberries - The Cranberries: Gold--37659,8480
6503Various Artists - 100 Christmas Hits & Carols: No. 1 Xm...113259,8384
6504Poison - The Best of Poison - 20 Years of Rock--46559,8310
6505Various Artists - NOW Christmas146759,8300
6506Various Artists - Acoustic Valentine125659,8221
6507Annie Mac - Annie Mac Presents 2015--11059,8220
6508The Beatles - Rubber Soul--12359,7970
6509Franco Battiato - Apriti Sesamo--22059,7930
6510Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Music, Vol. 56--17459,782233
6511Various Artists - Hed Kandi Live Es Paradis56259,7790
6512Various Artists - Now 2012--28659,7070
6513KSI - Keep Up - EP9659,6930
6514Johnny Hallyday - Triple Best of Johnny Hallyday--25159,687100
6515Various Artists - Merry Christmas - En riktigt God Jul--35859,68617
6516JAY Z & Linkin Park - Collision Course - EP--51759,6830
6517West Eastern Divan Orchestra & Daniel Barenboim - Beeth...73259,6760
6518Summer Generation Singers & 24 Hour Party Project - パーフ...--23759,663109
6519Various Artists - 30 Stars of Country--31059,6540
6520Chief Keef - Finally Rich25559,6433
6521Margarita La Diosa De La Cumbia - Clasicas para el Bail...--21559,6100
6522Booba - Futur 2.056859,5820
6523Leona Lewis - I Am81559,5770
6524Love Psychedelico - LOVE PSYCHEDELICO THE BEST I--22059,5550
6525Various Artists - The Living Room--66859,50131
6526Joyce Jonathan - Caractère--17359,4980
6527Theory of a Deadman - The Truth Is...68859,4950
6528Various Artists - The Most Relaxing Classical Music in ...--49059,4820
6529Nick & Simon - Christmas With Nick & Simon--28159,4780
6530Elenco de Soy Luna - Soy Luna--14159,449990
6531May J. - Heartful Song Covers--27759,4490
6532Justin Bieber - My World--12459,4440
6533Joss Stone - The Soul Sessions, Vol. II111959,4410
6534Various Artists - Kontor Sunset Chill 201249359,4300
6535Bosse - Wartesaal--11959,4020
6536Tenacious D - Tenacious D--25259,3990
6537Choir of King's College, Cambridge - Essential Carols -...--16059,3920
6538Emicida - O Glorioso Retorno de Quem Nunca Esteve Aqui--27959,3850
6539Jordan Smith - Something Beautiful103059,3760
6540Tryö - Ladilafé47859,3520
6541Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2015, Vol. 3--29059,3480
6542Various Artists & Various Artists - The Hangover Part I...123259,3460
6543Various Artists - Spring Music 2016--26959,341182
6544Kid Cudi - Man On the Moon - The End of Day--24959,3350
6545Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Clubbers Guide to 2...--17859,3340
6546Planetshakers - #LETSGO52959,3290
6547Che'Nelle - @Chenelleworld--11759,2990
6548Patrick Watson - Love Songs for Robots49259,2830
6549Nando Reis - Luau MTV - Nando Reis & Os Infernais--34559,2790
6550Sonora Santanera - La Gran Colécción del 60 Aniversarío...--50559,2760
6551Seth Sentry - This Was Tomorrow--28959,2730
6552Luis Miguel - Mis Boleros Favoritos--13159,2600
6553Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Winter Editio...110059,2500
6554Hikaru Utada - The Utada Hikaru Single Collection Vol. ...--41659,2440
655530 Seconds to Mars - MTV Unplugged: Thirty Seconds To M...7359,2390
6556Stig - Puumaa Mä Metsästän--54759,2250
6557Infected Mushroom - Army of Mushrooms91859,2130
6558Various Artists - RNB Superclub Ultimate Anthems--14559,1960
6559Various Artists - Den Store Åh Abe Boks--43259,1800
6560ABBA - More ABBA Gold--18359,1740
6561Günter Högner, Karl Böhm & Wiener Philharmoniker - Moza...--125459,1630
6562Zahara - Phendula--21259,1612
6563Various Artists - Après Ski Hits 2013 - XXL Version--10359,1590
6564Charlie Brown Jr. - Música Popular Caiçara--27859,1200
6565Bonnie Raitt - Dig in Deep72359,1060
6566Hellbillies - Leite Etter Lykka--38359,0990
6567Bruckner Orchester Linz & Dennis Russell Davies - Glass...71159,0830
6568Various Artists - Ibiza 2012--15359,0790
6569Modern Talking - The Very Best of Modern Talking--43459,0701
6570Various Artists - Coke Studio Fusion Series - Season 3--50659,05925
6571Florent Pagny - Habana105159,054660
6572Various Artists - Clubland 1989659,0510
6573Silvia Pérez Cruz & Raül Fernandez Miró - Granada--25659,0090
6574Noemi - Rosso Noemi - 2012 Edition--27158,9970
6575Joey Yung - Hopelessly Romantic Collection--44658,99133
6576Iron Maiden - Iron Maiden - En Vivo76058,9900
6577Vladi & Kasta - Ясно--43758,9820
6578The Strokes - Is This It--13758,9820
6579Various Artists - Miami 201445858,9600
65802CELLOS - In2ition--13558,9433
6581Fito Páez - Fito Páez: Grandes Canciones--25358,9160
6582The Beatles - The Beatles 1967–1970--23858,9020
6583Jeezy - Seen It All: The Autobiography44958,8980
6584Jads & Jadson - Jads & Jadson - Ao Vivo--36858,8690
6585Hubert von Goisern - Federn--13358,8540
6586The Head and the Heart - Let's Be Still67458,8520
6587Various Artists - Maximum Hit Music Best of 2013--24958,8420
6588Pablo Alborán - Tour Terral--11158,8330
6589Lil Wayne - Tha Carter III--37258,8310
6590Legião Urbana - Como É Que Se Diz Eu Te Amo, Vol. 1 e 2--34358,8250
6591Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2013-02--28658,8240
6592JUJU - WHAT YOU WANT--13658,8180
6593Michalis Hatzigiannis - Pio Poly - EP--79258,8030
6594Opeth - Heritage111558,7850
6595Crystal Castles - (III)102658,7790
6596Various Artists - The Great New Zealand Songbook--20858,7530
6597Thaeme & Thiago - Novos Tempos--41758,7520
6598Antonello Venditti - Diamanti--35158,7404
6599Various Artists - Antwerp 10 Miles Running Mix, Vol. 2--29458,733342
6600The Beach Boys - Sounds of Summer: The Very Best of the...--14358,726853
6601Seeed - Molotov / Wonderful Life - EP19858,7240
6602Deserts Xuan - 神的遊戲--25358,7180
6603Various Artists - Throwback Old Skool Anthems - Ministr...--14758,699148
6604Various Artists - Zillion: Relive the Vibe--25058,6990
6605Titãs - Acústico--34258,6970
6606Nitro - Suicidol--25458,6770
6607Sam and the Womp - Bom Bom--15258,6170
6608Faada Freddy - Gospel Journey--13758,6120
6609Sarah Dawn Finer - Winterland--30158,61010
6610Various Artists - KlangCafé III19858,5930
6611Ole Paus - Avslutningen--27858,5660
6612Alle Farben - Synesthesia--10158,5540
6613Various Artists - Best of 2015 - Die Hits des Jahres77258,5510
6614Trivium - Vengeance Falls111558,5370
6615Farid Bang - Blut193958,5332,690
6616The New Basement Tapes - Lost On the River26258,5231
6617Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: The Annual Spring ...136658,5110
6618Jeremih - Late Nights82958,49712
6619Klingande - Jubel EP--31258,4490
6620Buika - La noche más larga36958,4370
6621Kashmir - Katalogue--20858,4270
6622Various Artists - Masha E Orso--30958,40593
6623Various Artists - 60 Love Songs Forever--72458,386210
6624Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Movies--18858,3790
6625Beth Hart - Better Than Home134258,3730
6626Duman - Canlı--35358,3650
6627אייל גולן (Eyal Golan) - הלב על השולחן Ha Lev Al Hashul...--138958,3530
6628Various Artists - Just Great Songs 2016--11858,341278
6629Fiorella Mannoia - A te--27758,3210
6630Buddha Bar - Buddha Bar XVII135258,3121
6631Panda - Bonanza66958,3040
6632Armin van Buuren, Dash Berlin, John O'Callaghan, Arty &...64658,2990
6633Iwan Fals - In Love--55158,29135
6634Leonard Cohen - Leonard Cohen: Greatest Hits--14558,2800
6635Jagjit Singh - Parwaaz--59958,2650
6636Various Artists - NRJ Hits 2013--14558,2570
6637Els Amics De Les Arts - Només d'Entrar Hi Ha Sempre el ...--30558,2540
6638Y'akoto - Babyblues--14958,2450
6639Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Anthems 90’s--24558,2420
6640Ayaka - Yuon Club - 1st Grade--29058,2370
6641Paul McCartney - All The Best--21358,2330
6642Laura Marling - I Speak Because I Can--12158,2190
6643Aura Dione - Geronimo--10358,2180
6644White Lies - BIG TV81758,2140
6645Fey - Primera Fila: Fey - En Vivo29558,2050
6646Glee Cast - Glee - The 3D Concert Movie134558,2030
6647Love of Lesbian - La Noche Eterna - Los Días No Vividos--26858,2020
6648Various Artists - Nrj Spring 2015--15358,1780
6649Tati - Tati--23458,1730
6650Douwe Bob - Pass It On--33458,168207
6651Various Artists - Vain elämää - kausi 3 päivä--58958,16751
6652Hayce Lemsi - Electron libre29358,1570
6653Various Artists - Kontor Festival Sounds 2015.03 - The ...135558,1550
6654Glee Cast - Glee: The Music - Celebrating 100 Episodes94058,1460
6655Various Artists - Hed Kandi: The Mix 201482658,1410
6656Emilie Nicolas - Like I´m a Warrior--30558,1410
6657Various Artists - KuschelRock 2548658,1380
6658Solange - True63958,1200
6659Elton John - Goodbye Yellow Brick Road--10458,1170
6660Various Artists - Europa FM 2014--33558,1110
6661Halestorm - Into the Wild Life114158,1030
6662The Strumbellas - Hope55758,094470
6663TINI - TINI8958,0842
6664Chuckie - Dirty Dutch Blackout--13458,0760
6665The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17058,0640
6666Various Artists - We Love Summer 2012--15558,0630
6667Various Artists - We Love Fitness--10358,0590
6668Various Artists - Best of 80's - Die Hit Giganten--54458,0500
6669Spoon - They Want My Soul84158,0500
6670Pierce The Veil - Collide With the Sky35258,0432
6671[Alexandros] - ALXD--18258,02863
6672絢香 - The beginning--18558,0030
6673Various Artists - Absolute Music 62--29757,9970
6674秦 基博 - 青の光景--13357,9820
6675Various Artists - Hot Party Winter 2012--25157,9740
6676Skywalk Lovsang - Din Er Æren--33257,9700
6677Hardwell - Hardwell Presents Revealed, Vol. 3--30257,9660
6678Shantanu Moitra, Ajay-Atul & Ankit Tiwari - PK--45857,95919
6679Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Sessions Ten--18557,9420
6680Tom Tykwer, Kristjan Järvi & MDR Sinfonieorchester - Cl...--14557,9390
6681Rino Gaetano - Rino Gaetano - I miti--34657,9360
6682Acda & De Munnik - 't Heerst--25657,9240
6683Daft Punk - TRON: Legacy Reconfigured87357,9160
6684Blackbyrd - Strong--43357,9100
6685The Overtones - Good Ol' Fashioned Love29657,9030
6686Various Artists - Ministry of Sound - Sound of Dubstep,...--13857,9000
6687Peter Jöback - Jag kommer hem igen till jul - Jubileums...--18157,8910
6688Bunbury - Gran Rex--10257,8880
6689Various Artists - Running Hits - 5Km Edition29657,8470
6690Various Artists - Voicen Kesähitti 2012--51957,8390
6691Karise Eden - My Journey--27957,8150
6692Rea Garvey - Prisma85957,8140
6693E-girls - Lesson 1--30857,8140
6694Tori Kelly - Foreword - EP82257,7890
6695Biagio Antonacci - Biagio--26357,786474
6696和楽器バンド - Yasouemaki37657,7860
6697Joey Moe - Fuldmåne--21357,7840
6698Café Tacvba - Re--18457,7770
6699Seal - Soul--13257,7560
6700Alan Menken - Tangled--15157,7470
6701Gusttavo Lima - E Você--13857,7330
6702Akina Nakamori - Best--29757,7290
6703Bruce Springsteen - Bruce Springsteen & the Street Band...--19457,7200
6704Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: Addicted to Bass--18857,7190
6705Various Artists - 2013 The Hottest--11857,7140
67063BallMTY - Inténtalo--20357,7080
6707Lemon - LemON--56957,68410
6708Soko - I Thought I Was an Alien53357,6750
6709Various Artists - Alle 50 Fout--35057,6740
6710Asian Kung-Fu Generation - Best Hit AKG--47857,6710
6711Miel San Marcos - Como En El Cielo19857,67042
6712Various Artists - Q-Music Top 500 van de 90's--29357,6670
6713Various Artists - Brave--13857,6650
6714Rasmus Seebach - Mer' end kaerlighed--28557,6460
6715Various Artists - The Annual 2013 - Ministry of Sound--29157,6450
6716Various Artists - R&B Urban Suite - 大人のメロウR&Bコレクション--15157,6430
6717Mother Mother - Eureka--19957,6410
6718Chet Faker - iTunes Session18857,6370
6719Various Artists - De Maxx - Long Player 34--20057,6250
6720James Bay - The Dark of the Morning - EP18457,6240
6721Cage the Elephant - Tell Me I'm Pretty62957,61858
6722Sébastien Patoche - J'emmerde les bobos--13657,6180
6723Various Artists - Radio 2 Topcollectie Kleinkunst--72757,616145
6724Various Artists - Disney Greatest Hits66857,6092,729
6725Avicii & Nicky Romero - I Could Be the One--15157,6020
6726Lighthouse Family - Lighthouse Family: Greatest Hits--38457,5950
6727Brooke Fraser - Brutal Romantic35657,5940
6728Caparezza - Epocalisse - Capalogia da Al caos--30057,5790
6729Various Artists - La Habana Canta a Sabina--15757,5770
6730Various Artists - Absolute Music 70--29157,5760
6731James Morrison - Songs for You, Truths for Me--14257,5630
6732Hardwell - Hardwell Presents Revealed--11857,5630
6733Sam Roberts Band - Collider--22757,5590
6734David Visan & DJ Ravin - Buddha Bar XIII122857,5490
6735Giorgos Mazonakis - The Best of Giorgos Mazonakis--58857,5340
6736Fleetwood Mac - Tango In the Night19857,4970
6737Whitesnake - Best of Whitesnake--22557,4760
6738Various Artists - Lo Zoo Di 105, Vol. 5--22157,4670
6739Vigon Bamy Jay - Les Soul Men--22957,4590
6740Mónica Naranjo - Palabra de Mujer--31557,443698
6741Superfly - Force--26057,4240
6742Little Green Cars - Absolute Zero--28057,4190
6743Lenka - Lenka--19257,4170
6744Various Artists - I Love R&B Bitter and Sweet Mix--21757,4080
6745Leona Lewis - Glassheart--13257,3901
6746SHINee - Odd - The 4th Album111357,3650
6747Muse - HAARP--23257,3530
6748Gesaffelstein - Aleph71657,3420
6749George Michael - Ladies and Gentlemen, The Best of Geor...--17057,3340
6750Various Artists - Dance Chart 39--31757,2990
6751Various Artists - Running Trax 5k & 10k - Ministry of S...143057,2740
6752Francis Cabrel - Des roses et des orties--26757,2660
6753Various Artists - Greatest Ever Christmas Collection - ...29657,2620
6754Kim Larsen - Værsgo--29657,2300
6755Girls' Generation-TTS - Dear Santa - X-Mas Special - EP131157,2290
6756Various Artists - Hit Mania Estate 2012--28257,2250
6757Kaaris - Double Fuck28357,2240
6758Ricardo Arjona - Vivo--24357,2200
6759Various Artists - Life Is Music 2011/1--25157,2140
6760Various Artists - Gooische Vrouwen Original Soundtrack--22157,2110
6761Various Artists - Sing meinen Song - Das Weihnachtskonz...193157,2060
6762Various Artists - Кухня--33657,1960
6763Various Artists - Mujeres y Hombres y Viceversa - Los H...--29657,1910
6764Various Artists - The Muppets--11157,1900
6765In Hearts Wake - Skydancer--15157,1880
6766Legião Urbana - Dois--37157,182414
6767Kasabian - West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum--33957,1800
6768Bebe - Y.--55257,1660
6769Howard Shore - The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armie...101557,1480
6770Various Artists - Violetta - En Gira19057,1460
6771Andrew Bond - Zimetschtern han i gern--47957,1320
6772Jung Yong Hwa - One Fine Day83957,1270
6773Various Artists - Deep House--18757,1150
6774Various Artists - Clubfete 2013 - 44 Club Dance & Party...--10957,1110
6775Dima Bilan - Не молчи--24957,111120
6776Various Artists - Beach Club Del Mar Café Chill House E...--47957,1000
6777Various Artists - Papeete Beach Compilation, Vol. 21--29057,0910
6778Diverse Artister - Hits For Kids 32--34557,0850
6779Hanne Krogh - God Jul: Hannes Beste Julesanger--34157,0830
6780Oum Kalthoum - Les Grands Compositeurs--32457,0820
6781Jul - Lacrizeomic--18557,0500
6782Low-Low & Mostro - Scusate per il sangue--20457,0450
6783Various Artists - Eat Sleep Rave Repeat--12157,0390
6784Seth Gueko - Bad Cowboy--11657,0390
6785Various Artists - The Singer, The Song59357,0290
6786Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Presents: The Runni...--12057,0260
6787Mooki - לב חופשי--151357,02124
6788Midnight Youth - The Brave Don't Run--34457,0200
6789Kari Jobe - Where I Find You46357,0153
6790Christopher - Colours--55057,0040
6791Ty Dolla $ign - Free TC81556,9995
6792Christophe - Les vestiges du Chaos76756,9970
6793Anirudh Ravichander - Velai Illa Pattadhaari--27856,9890
6794Various Artists - Top Hits 2016--26856,9850
6795Die drei ??? - Folge 153: und das Fußballphantom19756,9810
6796Amon Amarth - Deceiver of the Gods92056,9750
6797Negramaro - Mentre tutto scorre--37456,9710
6798Samuli Edelmann - Hiljaisuuden Valo - Joululauluja--57656,96420
6799Emma Bale - My World Untouched--33156,9330
6800A. R. Rahman - Jab Tak Hai Jaan--68356,92721
6801Pepe Willberg - Pepe & Saimaa--60856,91618
6802Djavan - Djavan - Ao Vivo--37556,898363
6803Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music 50--21756,8970
6804Cássia Eller - Acústico--31456,8870
6805Sibel Can - Galata--29156,8850
6806Ozark Henry - Stay Gold--25756,8810
6807Various Artists - 538 Ibiza Top 50 2012--30856,8710
6808Various Artists - Absolute Dance Summer 2013--29456,8680
6809Anthony Hamilton - Back to Love--18156,8580
6810Sima Martausová - Dobrý deň, to som ja--154956,85130
6811Various Artists - Defected In the House Ibiza 2016142356,851478
6812Childish Gambino - Kauai64856,8450
6813Holograf - Love Affair--52056,8292
6814Lisa Nilsson - Sånger om oss--10256,7930
6815Pandora - En el Camino--19556,7710
6816Melhem Zein - 2012--69556,7485
6817Various Artists - KuschelRock 29116456,7460
6818Hillsong Worship - Cornerstone--68756,74665
6819Various Artists - Hed Kandi - Serve Chilled: Electronic...--12256,7380
6820Chevelle - La Gárgola84856,7330
6821David Bowie - The Next Day Extra EP112356,7300
6822Leon Somov & Jazzu - Lees and Seas--98356,72615
6823Kaleo - A / B7756,7247,477
6824Various Artists - 100 x Klassik, die Man gehört haben m...--12656,7220
6825Amorphis - The Beginning of Times27256,7060
6826Brian Fallon - Painkillers101256,7000
6827Steve Miller Band - Greatest Hits 1974-78--22356,6990
6828Various Artists - 我最喜愛的Eric Kwok作品展--34656,68422
6829Shy'm - Prendre l'air--14156,6490
6830Dr. Tumi - Love and Grace--32256,617757
6831Guy Sebastian - Madness--12356,6150
6832Trivium - In Waves122156,6150
6833Kaaris - Le bruit de mon âme37756,5590
6834James Morrison - Undiscovered--31356,5570
6835Bodyslam - Save My Life--99856,52927
6836Clutch - Psychic Warfare81756,5260
6837Johanna Kurkela - Marmoritaivas--49156,51210
6838Bleachers - Strange Desire56356,5050
6839Various Artists - Kontor Top of the Clubs 2012.04--10556,5000
6840サカナクション - 月の波形 ~Coupling & ...--23056,4920
6841Sukimaswitch - POPMAN’S WORLD ~All Time Best 2003-2013~--29856,4860
6842Xen - Ich gäge mich--32056,48568
6843Dan Sultan - Blackbird--25456,4760
6844Amos Lee - Mission Bell--16756,4650
6845Die drei ??? - Folge 170: Straße des Grauens--14256,4620
6846Buddha Bar - Buddha Bar IX--90656,4613
6847Little River Band - Little River Band: Greatest Hits--26356,4540
6848Various Artists - MNM Party 2014.1--25656,4490
6849Various Artists - R&B Hits--142756,44524
6850Nazar - Camouflage67756,4450
6851Various Artists - Absolute Music 63--32356,4120
6852Various Artists - Um Barzinho, um Violão Sertanejo--37156,4070
6853Kora - Light Years--28956,4060
6854Various Artists - Любимые песни советского кино--52556,3980
6855Zac Brown Band - The Grohl Sessions, Vol. 1 - EP42556,3920
6856Max Pezzali & 883 - Hanno ucciso l'Uomo Ragno 2012--26856,3800
6857Various Artists - A State of Trance 60044656,3750
6858Ludacris - Ludaversal93056,3670
6859Raça Negra - Raça Negra & Amigos--29456,3600
6860Various Artists - More Music 6--49756,3590
6861Guf & Rigos - 420--23656,3510
6862J.J. Cale - The Very Best of J.J. Cale71656,3290
6863The Hives - Lex Hives103556,3200
6864Coro Infantil Monte Mijedo & Coro Navidad Blanca - Vill...--14756,3160
6865The Vamps - Can We Dance - EP--17756,3030
6866德永英明 - VOCALIST & BALLADE B...--21756,2930
6867西野 カナ - Secret Collection ~...--11756,2910
6868Klingande - Jubel--11556,2770
6869Various Artists - Rio 286056,2430
6870Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin84456,2240
6871Various Artists - Magic of Disco--32256,2170
6872Sivert Høyem - Endless Love--26156,2120
6873Various Artists - Summer Party 2011 - The Hit-Mix--20756,2110
6874Various Artists - Ministry of Sound - Chillout Sessions...29856,2060
6875The Chemical Brothers - Don't Think--10956,1760
6876Adrian Stern - Herz--28056,1700
6877Aof Pongsak - Aof Best Collection--66356,15826
6878Disclosure - The Face - EP--14956,1470
6879Various Artists - Cream Club Anthems 2012--12456,1420
6880Michael Bolton - The Very Best of Michael Bolton--34756,13313
6881Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Running Trax Winter...19956,1200
6882M83 - Oblivion95456,1180
6883Caetano Veloso - The Best of Caetano Veloso - Sem Lenço...--29256,0980
6884Various Artists - Euphoric Clubland--18056,0910
6885Ina Müller - Das wär dein Lied gewesen--11056,0870
6886Trivium - Silence In the Snow71356,0760
6887Various Artists - Flaix FM Winter 2015--32256,0710
6888Los Rodriguez - ¡Hasta Luego--14556,0300
6889Tanya Chua - Angel vs. Devil--20156,02313
6890Various Artists - The Nation's Favourite Running Songs--14156,0210
6891Carlos Rivera - Yo Creo29955,993553
6892Johnny Hallyday - L'attente29855,9580
6893Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Fitness--11355,957378
6894Avalanche City - We Are for the Wild Places--33955,9490
6895Alex Turner - Submarine - EP103855,9300
6896Maria Gadú - Nós--31355,9280
6897Various Artists - Absolute Sommar 2012--30055,9030
6898Marco Antonio Solís - En Total Plenitud--44355,9010
6899Various Artists - De Maxx - Long Player 22--18955,8670
6900Maks Korzh - Животный Мир--69955,8612
6901The Waifs - Beautiful You--13455,8500
6902Lartiste - Maestro18155,8370
6903Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2014, Vol. 1--30855,8320
6904Foxes - All I Need81055,8260
6905Various Artists - 40 Unforgettable Bollywood Love Songs--80655,80714
6906Alina Baraz & Galimatias - Urban Flora - EP--19255,7980
6907Paul Simon - Paul Simon - The Ultimate Collection--16555,7950
6908Alain Clark - Live It Out--40155,7920
6909Alonzo - Règlement de comptes19655,7900
6910Various Artists - Ballermann Hits 201136355,7850
6911Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 59--18355,7740
6912Simple Minds - Big Music102655,7660
6913Ed Sheeran - iTunes Festival: London 2012 - EP35255,7560
6914Various Artists - Pure... Love38555,7480
6915Bénabar - Inspiré de faits réels67855,7450
6916Negrita - Déjà vu--29555,7380
6917The Prodigy - The Prodigy: Their Law the Singles 1990 -...--40555,7341
6918Мот - Azbuka Morze--21855,7340
6919Odd Nordstoga - November--43255,70717
6920Barbra Streisand - Barbra Streisand: The Ultimate Colle...--28955,6733
6921Kanye West - 808s & Heartbreak--26455,6703
6922Against The Current - In Our Bones8955,6690
6923Various Artists - Pacha Summer 2011155855,6360
6924Farid Bang - Der letzte Tag deines Lebens124755,6350
6925Lars H.U.G. - Greatest H.U.G--34055,6340
6926Rubén Blades - Todos Vuelven - Live, Vol. 1--150355,63122
6927Mary Carpenter - 100 Children's Party Favourites--58355,6160
6928Fleetwood Mac - Extended Play - EP81055,6140
6929MIA. - Tacheles--12255,6100
6930Various Artists - Annie Mac Presents 2012--14755,5930
6931Sting - Fields of Gold - The Best of Sting--33755,5830
6932Various Artists - Am+Foje=30--146655,58113
6933Olexesh - Masta86055,5810
6934Wirtz - Auf die Plätze, Fertig, Los45755,5760
6935KARA - KARA BEST 2007-2010--34355,5620
6936Marsimoto - Grüner Samt57255,5400
6937Miel San Marcos - Avivamiento 1--72655,51814
6938Sarah Brightman - Dreamchaser18555,5170
6939Bryan Ferry - Avonmore142355,5090
6940BIGBANG - Edendale--91555,49622
6941White Lies - Ritual--10755,4880
6942Amaral - La Barrera del Sonido--20255,4790
6943Iron Maiden - Somewhere Back In Time - The Best of 1980...--27455,4700
6944WINNER - EXIT: E - EP61055,47015
6945John Legend - Once Again--32455,4631
6946Zac Brown Band - Greatest Hits So Far...--13755,460196
6947Plácido Domingo, Luciano Pavarotti & José Carreras - Th...15155,4380
6948Kollegah - Bossaura65455,4100
6949Daniel Barenboim & Wiener Philharmoniker - New Year's C...112855,4060
6950Kyosuke Himuro - L'epilogue--15155,3770
6951Illya Kuryaki & The Valderramas - Chances38155,3764
6952Various Artists - Dance Chart 35--57955,35736
6953Various Artists - Minions26255,3502
6954JUJU - Request II--19555,3480
6955Akvarium & Boris Grebenshchikov - Greatest Hits--25555,3384
6956Aerosmith - Tough Love: Best Of The Ballads--35455,3371
6957Various Artists - NRJ Hit Music Only 2015--10155,3110
6958Various Artists - Hit's Spring 2016--28055,29235
6959Miike Snow - iii91155,2880
6960Various Artists - Стражи Галактики. Улётный микс, Часть...--35255,2770
6961Supersubmarina - Viento de Cara--31355,252227
6962Brooke Fraser - Albertine--35155,2460
6963Dierks Bentley - Black152255,2381,689
6964Alain Lombard, Sir Andrew Davis, BBC Symphony Orchestra...--127055,2240
6965Aventura - Kings of Bachata - Sold Out at Madison Squar...--26355,2100
6966Sarah Brightman - Classics - The Best of Sarah Brightma...--38955,1730
6967Slaves - Are You Satisfied--16555,1720
6968Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 64--41055,1690
6969Magtens Korridorer - Spil Noget Vi Kender--32355,1620
6970Van Morrison - Still On Top - The Greatest Hits--51555,1120
6971Various Artists - Quasi amici--31855,1030
6972Lecrae - Gravity43755,0910
6973George Strait - Cold Beer Conversation107055,0770
6974Tim McGraw - Number One Hits--37055,0750
6975Jorge Drexler - Bailar en la cueva74855,0440
6976Ceza - Suspus--49955,03936
6977La Femme - Psycho Tropical Berlin--16655,0360
6978Selena - Enamorada de Ti29055,0320
6979Magtens Korridorer - Før Alting Bliver Nat--31855,0320
6980Cristiano Araújo - Continua--35355,0260
6981NEEDTOBREATHE - The Reckoning36455,0130
6982TRF - TRF 20th Anniversary BEST SINGLE Collection × EZ ...--19055,0030
6983Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 57--51154,9870
6984CNBLUE - 2gether83054,9860
6985Ajda Pekkan - The Best of Ajda--45054,9800
6986Miles Davis & Robert Glasper - Everything's Beautiful8954,95342
6987Slaughterhouse - Welcome To: Our House91354,9520
6988Sniper - À toute épreuve29554,9480
6989Various Artists - Best of 2013 - Dance Songs--62454,94213
6990R.E.M. - Unplugged 1991/2001: The Complete Sessions102854,9280
6991Zara - Derin Aşk--64154,92812
6992U2 - U2: The Best of 1980 - 1990--28354,9180
6993Wankelmut & Emma Louise - My Head Is a Jungle--20854,9170
6994Various Artists - Absolute Dance Winter 2013--29854,9160
6995Black Veil Brides - Wretched and Divine - The Story of ...62454,8850
6996Akina Nakamori - All Time Best Original--21754,8520
6997ABBA - The Essential Collection--12154,8490
6998Various Artists - Superventas 2013--27554,8470
6999Various Artists - Runtastic - Power Workout, Vol. 183254,8431
7000Basta - Basta 3--36854,840242
7001B.B. King & Eric Clapton - Riding With the King41154,8300
7002Maiara & Maraisa - Show Completo Ao Vivo em Goiânia--37854,8220
7003Karen Zoid - Republiek Van Zoid Afrika, Vol. 3--25654,821294
7004Moenia - FM--23054,8130
7005Revolver - Let Go--22954,7920
7006Müslüm - Süpervitamin--50654,78880
7007MAN WITH A MISSION×Zebrahead - Out of Control - EP--21554,7840
7008Kenny Chesney - Hemingway's Whiskey--42754,7800
7009RIDSA - Tranquille--10954,76978
7010Globe - Globe--15854,7660
7011Nathan Goshen - Bein Kol Hareashim--158554,76314
7012Louis Armstrong - The Very Best of Louis Armstrong--52854,7600
7013Joan Manuel Serrat - Mediterráneo--31854,7600
7014Masaharu Fukuyama - Human--22454,7540
7015Joslin Grove Choral Society - 100 Best Loved Hymns--80554,75115
7016Soda Stereo - El Ultimo Concierto A--12254,7464
7017Various Artists - All Gone Pete Tong & Skream Miami 201...--14154,7270
7018Vinni - Oppvåkningen--27754,6810
7019Armin van Buuren - Armin Van Buuren's 2012 Top 20--18854,6790
7020Chevelle - Hats Off to the Bull--10354,6720
7021Steel Panther - All You Can Eat112654,6610
7022Michel Berger - Pour me comprendre--25954,6590
7023Rytmus - Jediny Co Hresi--34054,65817
7024Clouseau - Clouseau Danst--11754,630133
7025Kiiara - Low Kii Savage - EP54554,630595
7026Various Artists - 80s 12'' - 72 Original Hits--20854,6290
7027Boudewijn de Groot - Toen En Nu--38054,6290
7028Suvi Teräsniska - Pahalta Piilossa--20054,6060
7029Cheryl - A Million Lights85154,5870
7030Hex - Všetko Najlepšie 2013-1992--147254,58127
7031Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Country--43654,5750
7032Jesse Kaikuranta - Vie Mut Kotiin--52854,54212
7033Francisco Céspedes - Francisco Céspedes - 20 Grandes Ex...--29354,5360
7034Marco Antonio Solís - Más de Marco Antonio Solís--45154,52212
7035Joyous Celebration - One Purpose--26554,5010
7036Jack Parow - Nag Van Die Lang Pette--30654,4980
7037Various Artists - De Maxx 35--28654,4950
7038VOF de Kunst - Sinterklaasfeest Met VOF de Kunst--31754,4900
7039Gilberto Santa Rosa - Mis Favoritas: Gilberto Santa Ros...--72054,4640
7040Hillsong United - Live In Miami54554,46313
7041Oceana - Endless Summer--13054,4510
7042Bikstok - Uranium--30654,4200
7043Blake Shelton - Loaded: The Best of Blake Shelton--20954,4030
7044Kery James - Dernier MC19354,3960
7045Fernandinho - Teus Sonhos--67054,3760
7046The Kooks - Listen71254,3740
7047Laura Pausini - Laura Pausini - 20 Grandes Éxitos--30854,3560
7048Enter Shikari - The Mindsweep82454,3020
7049ニッキー・ミナージュ - ピンク・フライデー--26654,2980
7050M.I. Abaga - The Chairman--20554,29339
7051Hey Violet - I Can Feel It - EP5254,2700
7052Cassandra Steen - Mir so nah98054,2700
7053Joan Manuel Serrat - Serrat en Directo--27454,2680
7054Demet Akalın - Pırlanta--17454,26440
7055Various Artists - Pump It Up - The Ultimate Workout Mix--13754,2610
7056Amaral - Amaral 1998-2008--45054,2560
7057Various Artists - Now That's What I Call 30 Years--18154,2550
7058Missy Higgins - Oz17654,2530
7059Various Artists - Toolroom Ibiza 201585154,2420
7060Various Artists - Hed Kandi 201682554,2380
7061Various Artists & Various Artists - Q Music Top 500 Van...--21854,2330
7062Murat Dalkılıç - Daha Derine--57854,21914
7063Various Artists - Ministry of Sound: Sessions Nine--16954,2070
7064Various Artists - Spring Break 2015--19054,1920
7065Eva Polna - Поёт любовь--28754,1820
7066Piknik - Чужестранец--25754,1630
7067Summer Generation Singers - Perfect Summer Hits--19254,1410
7068London Grammar - Metal & Dust - EP--18354,1360
7069Sagopa Kajmer - Kalp Hastası--22454,1360
7070Blank & Jones - Milchbar - Seaside Season 617454,1320
7071Various Artists - The Power of Love--15454,1270
7072Basta - Баста 3--85954,1180
7073Bon Jovi - Bon Jovi - Greatest Hits--53854,1180
7074gesunokiwamiotome - Otonatic / Muku Na Kisetsu - EP--16354,0950
7075GILLE - I AM GILLE.--28354,0870
7076Airbourne - Black Dog Barking103554,0850
7077Yaşar - Cadde--28654,0790
7078Multi-interprètes - NRJ 200% Hits 2012--20354,0780
7079Irina - Liiba Laaba--108354,0670
7080Various Artists - Papeete Beach Lounge, Vol. 6--25654,0650
7081Madonna - Living For Love51154,0600
7082Robin Thicke - Paula92654,0590
7083Maria Rita - Coração a Batucar--14854,0420
7084Fiorella Mannoia - Fiorella--29954,0380
7085Various Artists - With Love29254,036109
7086Bethel Live - For the Sake of the World84254,0270
7087All Saints - Red Flag91054,027111
7088Evanthia Reboutsika - A TOUCH of SPICE--72854,0186
7089Keen'V - Ange ou démon--14453,9940
7090Suvi Teräsniska - Tulkoon joulu--24553,99211
7091Stephan Eicher - L'envolée--11153,9790
7092Queens of the Stone Age - Songs for the Deaf--24053,9760
7093Various Artists - Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted--14553,9760
7094Various Artists - Carnaval Top 100--21353,9610
7095Christina Perri - A Very Merry Perri Christmas - EP--12853,9390
7096Various Artists - Hed Kandi: Deep Disco122953,9330
7097Owl City - Shooting Star - EP81353,9260
7098Various Artists - THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARL...--15053,923225
7099Ayaka - iTunes Session - EP47753,9220
7100The Wanted - Battleground18353,8980
7101Outlandish - Warrior // Worrier--34853,8950
7102Various Artists - NRJ Hits 2015--10253,8760
7103Various Artists - Absolute Dance Autumn 2012--27653,8740
7104Christina Grimmie - Find Me8653,861277
7105Various Artists - More Music 5--51453,8510
7106Rebecca Ferguson - Freedom46353,8300
7107Shane Filan - You and Me65753,8290
7108No Doubt - No Doubt: The Singles--25653,8200
7109Depeche Mode - 101--19253,8180
7110Def Tech - Mind Shift--44853,8120
7111TV-2 - Showtime--22853,7930
7112Various Artists - Django Unchained--14953,7810
7113Kishore Kumar - Master Blaster - Kishore Kumar--80953,75613
7114Joe Bonamassa & Beth Hart - Don't Explain16253,7550
7115Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise Up Ghost92053,7530
7116GusGus - Arabian Horse--17153,7200
7117Compact Disco - Compact Disco - //--36253,7010
7118Various Artists - Classical Music for Meditation and Yo...--50453,6820
7119Stein Torleif Bjella - Heim For å Døy--28953,6740
7120Various Artists - 100 Classic Christmas Songs--10553,6730
7121Cascadeur - The Human Octopus26153,6590
7122Various Artists - The Christmas Collection--10253,6590
7123Amorphis - Skyforger--98953,64213
7124Kontra K - Labyrinth145053,641922
7125Sarah Dawn Finer - Sanningen kommer om natten--28153,6360
7126Various Artists - Pure FM Lazy Factory--19753,6260
7127Takida - A Lesson Learned - The Best Of--30553,6260
7128Les soeurs Boulay - Le poids des confettis--29853,6170
7129Nino Bravo - N1NO--31353,6070
7130EAV - Werwolf-Attacke--13753,5980
7131One Direction - iTunes Festival: London 2012 - EP54653,5970
7132Various Artists - Dance Hits 2015--31253,5690
7133Unheilig - MTV Unplugged "Unter Dampf – Ohne Strom"73553,5660
7134Marcos Brunet - Diálogo Intimo--44253,55812
7135Various Artists - MNM Party 2015/1--20753,5500
7136Wolfgang Ambros - De--43253,5440
7137The Opposites - Slapeloze Nachten - EP--24653,5390
7138Marinella - I Foni Kai O Mythos--57953,5180
7139Black Sabbath - Paranoid--17953,5150
7140iKON - DEBUT HALF ALBUM 'WELCOME BACK' - EP71753,4990
7141Cults - Cults44053,4890
7142Ed Sheeran - Loose Change--24353,4870
7143Stone Sour - Meanwhile In Burbank... - EP8853,4590
7144Sub Focus - Torus46953,4560
7145Melody Gardot - Worrisome Heart--38053,4320
7146Sanne Salomonsen - Tiden Brænder--21753,4320
7147Christina Aguilera - Stripped--12853,4250
7148Martin Solveig - Smash55853,4240
7149THE BLUE HEARTS - THE BLUE HEARTS 30th ANNIVERSARY ALL ...--22853,4100
7150Martynas - Martynas--125653,39914
7151EXO - The 1st Album 'XOXO'41953,3930
7152Stefan Nilsson - Så Som I Himmelen--44353,3810
7153T-Pain - rEVOLVEr54653,3600
7154Chilly Gonzales - Chambers126353,3600
7155Various Artists - 538 Dance Smash 2013-03--29153,3530
7156The Beatles - The Beatles Bootleg Recordings 196381153,3460
7157Various Artists - Triple J's House Party--33253,3410
7158Die Heuwels Fantasties - Alles Wat Mal Is--47853,3390
7159Andrés Calamaro - Alta Suciedad--15253,3310
7160Various Artists - Música Clássica: Mais Famosas--32653,3310
7161Rafet El Roman - Yadigar--40753,3283
7162Various Artists - Summer Hits 201586553,3240
7163Rajaton - Jouluyö--20153,3200
7164David Gray - White Ladder--46353,3180
7165twenty one pilots - twenty one pilots--20553,293315
7166Gzuz & Bonez MC - High & Hungrig 2153653,2851,979
7167Jesus Culture - Come Away--32553,2820
7168Jorge Muñiz - Azulejos--33453,2720
7169Ilse DeLange - Next To Me--37953,2640
7170Miguel Bosé - Directo '90--51253,2542
7171Luc Arbogast - Odysseus--10153,2290
7172Ne-Yo - Ne-Yo:ザ・コレクション--43953,2260
7173Donnie McClurkin - Psalms, Hymns & Spiritual Songs--70553,1986
7174Briga - Never Again--18153,1980
7175Luciano Pavarotti - Pavarotti: The 50 Greatest Tracks47553,1771
7176DI-RECT - Time Will Heal Our Senses--19253,1660
7177Anouk - Live At Gelredome--53853,1320
7178Family of the Year - Loma Vista--20353,1122
7179Various Artists - The Twilight Saga: New Moon--51353,1090
7180Neon Trees - Picture Show--15353,0960
7181July Talk - July Talk--49253,09343
7182The Baseballs - Strike Back--11553,0850
7183Seu Jorge - Músicas para Churrasco, Vol. 2--20053,0850
7184Various Artists - Now Christmas 2011--17653,0800
7185Gavin James - Bitter Pill52853,0760
7186Andreas Bourani - Auf anderen Wegen - EP--16653,0690
7187Elvis Blue - Êrens In Die Middel Van Nêrens--30653,056207
7188The Idan Raichel Project - רבע לשש--153953,02512
7189The Presets - Pacifica--14953,0160
7190Various Artists - Triple J Like a Version Anthology – B...--33053,0070
7191Joe - Doubleback: Evolution of R&B47553,0060
7192Baby Genius - 123 Favorite Kids Songs--97952,9850
7193Various Artists - Apres Ski Hits 2016--12252,9750
7194Various Artists - Across the Universe--43352,9720
7195Jam Hsiao - The Song--13252,9690
7196Eric Prydz - Eric Prydz Presents Pryda73352,9660
7197Kylie Minogue - Aphrodite--13252,9640
7198Various Artists - This Is Acoustic--16152,9580
7199Vaya Con Dios - The Best of Vaya Con Dios--47052,956406
7200Ivete Sangalo - Real Fantasia--16452,9390
7201Ronan Keating - 10 Years Of Hits--28552,9340
7202Nabiha - More Cracks--23352,9290
7203Marcelo D2 - Nada Pode Me Parar--30152,9070
7204India Martínez - Camino de la Buena Suerte--30652,9030
7205Presuntos Implicados - Banda Sonora110052,8990
7206Beady Eye - Different Gear Still Speeding--19752,8800
7207いきものがかり - バラー丼--28752,8710
7208Various Artists - Urban Dance, Vol. 16136752,8710
7209Rosario - Parte de Mí--39652,8700
7210Geoffrey Gurrumul Yunupingu - Gurrumul--22252,8410
7211Ibiza DJ Rockerz - Top 40 Ibiza Club Anthems 2013 - The...--19652,8380
7212Violent Soho - WACO--11052,8230
7213Andrés Suárez - Mi Pequeña Historia--19352,8220
7214Various Artists - Serious Beats 79--18552,8120
7215Ramones - Hey Ho Let's Go: Greatest Hits83252,7910
7216Pezet - Radio Pezet Produkcja Sidney Polak--54852,78610
7217Various Artists - Najpiekniejsze Koledy Polskie - Polis...--54952,78225
7218Maren Morris - Maren Morris - EP--17852,7810
7219Evanescence - The Collection--42952,7810
7220Gyllene Tider - Gyllene Tider: GT 25 - Samtliga Hits--39352,7770
7221Various Artists - Ultra South Africa 2014--27252,7660
7222Various Artists - Now That’s What I Call Music, Vol. 50--27052,763865
7223Caramel - Lélekdonor--58052,7427
7224Ali Bumaye - Fette Unterhaltung86552,7340
7225Far East Movement - Free Wired--10552,7160
7226The Gloaming - The Gloaming--56752,7030
7227Various Artists - Eurovision Song Contest - Düsseldorf ...134252,7010
7228Mando Diao - MTV Unplugged - Above and Beyond: Best of ...--18652,6810
7229Sıla - Konuşmadığımız Şeyler Var--61852,67415
7230James Gruntz - Belvedere--31152,6560
7231Bodyslam - Believe--89152,63825
7232Thomas Helmig - KH Helmig--41752,61351
7233Various Artists - KuschelRock Lovesongs of the 90's164552,5880
7234Kurdo - Verbrecher aus der Wüste143852,578167
7235Douwe Bob - Born In a Storm--33852,5750
7236Topgunn - 21--59452,5670
7237Grand Corps Malade - Il nous restera ça75652,5610
7238Lang Lang - The Mozart Album74752,5560
7239Maria Shandi - Sentuh Hatiku--53652,52750
7240Feu! Chatterton - Ici le Jour29352,5200
7241Hellbillies - Tretten--26952,5150
7242Luis Miguel - Vivo--34652,5121
7243Juanes - Mi Sangre--25952,4980
7244Sodagreen - 你在煩惱什麼--26252,48812
7245Mustafa Ceceli - Kalpten--56052,48595
7246Ihab Ezzeldin - Arabian Piano Nights--54052,4810
7247Paolo Conte - The Best of Paolo Conte--45752,4710
7248Various Artists - Fitness Beats - The Running Mix 2013--44452,4630
7249Dierks Bentley - Home57852,4460
7250Ramones - Essential--30152,4340
7251Flying Lotus - Until the Quiet Comes61952,4330
7252Various Artists - When Cool Was King - Ministry of Soun...--11252,4240
7253BOφWY - GIGS CASE OF BOφWY--28252,4230
7254Joyous Celebration - Joyous Celebration, Vol. 17 - Grat...--36152,4171
7255Niels Geusebroek - Lines--44252,4150
7256School Is Cool - Entropology--20952,4150
7257Burial - Kindred102152,4060
7258Vários Artistas - Tomorrowland - Music Will Unite Us Fo...--34752,4050
7259Various Artists - Addicted To Bass 2014 - Ministry of S...134152,4000
7260JAZZ PARADISE, Moonlight Jazz Blue & Bajune Tobeta - Lo...--28752,3880
7261Various Artists - Fitness Beats--18752,3850
7262Various Artists - 538 Hitzone 56--22052,3840
7263Criolo - Nó Na Orelha--44952,3770
7264Toquinho & Vinícius de Moraes - 20 Grandes Sucessos De ...--42252,3750
7265Various Artists - Marbella Sessions 2014 - Ministry of ...--15052,3660
7266Angham - Nefsi Ahebak--45352,3660
7267Miloslav Šimek - Povídky Šimka a Grossmanna 1--62852,36110
7268The Ting Tings - Sounds from Nowheresville82852,3420
7269Deserts Chang - 神的遊戲--84452,30244
7270India.Arie - SongVersation38052,2812
7271tobyMac - This Is Not a Test56852,2750
7272London Festival Orchestra & Ferdinand Lang - Mozart for...--50952,2734
7273M. M. Keeravani - Baahubali - The Beginning--43352,25622
7274Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Trouble45452,2470
7275Prince - Dirty Mind81752,2430
7276Various Artists - 16 Nej Od Taborovych Ohnu--60952,2420
7277Various Artists - I Love the 90's: The Party Edition--26252,240108
7278Various Artists - Like FM. Слушай, что нравится--28352,2350
7279Various Artists - Serious Beats 78--20252,2340
7280Nyusha - Union--24452,2080
7281Sachin-Jigar - Badlapur--55552,2000
7282Various Artists - De Maxx - Long Player 33--22952,1990
7283Armin van Buuren - Mirage - The Remixes82752,1980
7284Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Dance, Vol. 4--24952,1730
7285Chico Buarque - Chico--22752,1650
7286Bob Marley & The Wailers - The 50 Greatest Songs--63952,1640
7287Various Artists - Running Trax 319852,1550
7288Hardwell - I Am Hardwell16752,1360
7289Gary Clark Jr. - The Story of Sonny Boy Slim72652,1330
7290EME-15 - Eme-15--15652,1330
7291Bob Marley - The Essential Collection--54652,1290
7292Def Tech - 24/7--28952,1230
7293Bob Sinclar - The Best of Bob Sinclar--36252,1000
7294Various Artists - Kisstory--20452,0810
7295Various Artists - Ministry of Sound Running Trax Winter...--17852,0740
7296Vários Artistas - Lo Más 40--24452,0510
7297Alejandro Sanz - Alejandro Sanz: Grandes Éxitos 1991-20...--29252,0484
7298Various Artists - NOW That's What I Call Music, Vol. 48--22252,0460
7299Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin II76852,0362
7300Joe Bonamassa - Dust Bowl81052,0200
7301Stacey Kent - Breakfast On the Morning Tram--38852,0100
7302Various Artists - Future Trance Vol. 5697652,0010
7303Various Artists - triple j House Party, Vol. 4--15051,9970
7304Various Artists - Absolute Summer Hits--20051,9930
7305Thåström - Skebokvarnsv. 209--37751,98815
7306Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano - Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano -...--43751,9850
7307Odd Nordstoga - Heim Te Mor--57451,97020
7308De Dijk - Scherp De Zeis--18851,9600
7309Jan Smit - Vrienden--19151,9390
7310Kobukuro - ALL SINGLES BEST--17451,9331,141
7311Christine and the Queens - iTunes Session - EP28351,9310
7312Imelda May - Tribal26951,9280
7313Beatrice Egli - Kick im Augenblick94551,9260
7314EL VY - Return to the Moon61951,9203
7315Pistol Annies - Annie Up37651,9090
7316Laura Pausini - Inédito67251,9030
7317Various Artists - Anual 2011--24051,8840
7318Various Artists - Kontor Sunset Chill 201139851,8660
7319Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana112851,8470
7320Guus Meeuwis & New Cool Collective Big Band - Hollandse...--32751,8210
7321Various Artists - Zomerhit 2014--34451,8140
7322JLS - Jukebox--11251,8120
7323Various Artists - Leijonat 2011 - Virallinen Leijonat -...--22551,8050
7324Suede - Bloodsports54851,7781
7325George Lam - My Lovely Legend: George Lam--71351,77225
7326Various Artists - Dance Hits 2011-129551,7710
7327Nneka - Soul Is Heavy66551,7650
7328El Tri - El Tri - 20 Grandes Exitos--28251,7590
7329Depeche Mode - Sounds of the Universe--74351,7270
7330Caravan Palace - Caravan Palace--37451,7190
7331Various Artists - Now 45--22051,6850
7332Paramore - Riot--24851,6720
73333 Doors Down - The Greatest Hits--15451,6540
7334Antonello Venditti - Tortuga--25351,6340
7335Various Artists - Kontor Festival Sounds 2014.02 - The ...78051,6100
7336O.S.T.R - Podróż Zwana Życiem--36651,60733
7337Basta & Guf - Баста / Гуф 2010--88151,6050
7338Multi-interprètes - NRJ Hit List 2012--11651,6040
7339Various Artists - Flaix Summer 2014--29751,5970
7340Bligg - Brass aber herzlich--20351,5900
7341Soda Stereo - Canción Animal--16551,5828
7342Hans Zimmer - Inception37751,5790
7343Various Artists - Bloomingdale 2011--21951,5790
7344Steve Jablonsky - Transformers: Age of Extinction113551,5640
7345André Previn & London Symphony Orchestra - Tchaikovsky:...43751,5580
7346Various Artists - Now That's What I Call Party Anthems--15051,5540
7347Hey - Do Rycerzy, do Szlachty, doo Mieszczan--54051,5540
7348Göksel - Sen Orda Yoksun--60751,53921
7349Various Artists - De Wereld Draait Door Recordings--19251,5230
7350DJ Khaled - Suffering From Success72551,5134
7351ATB - All the Best--11951,5080
7352Matt Redman - Unbroken Praise53851,4810
7353Brandi Carlile - The Firewatcher's Daughter37551,4780
7354Goose - Synrise--30251,4730
7355Armin van Buuren - Universal Religion Chapter 672851,4630
7356Various Artists - Glædelig Jul - Børnenes Egen Jul--35551,4550
7357Zakkum - Her Gün Sonbahar--32151,4500
7358Nick & Simon - Herinneringen Het Beste Van Nick & Simon--32751,4450
7359Gotan Project - La Revancha Del Tango--63851,43712
7360Various Artists - The Boat That Rocked--14151,4240
7361Various Artists - The Pete Tong Collection--14851,4130
7362ChocQuibTown - El Mismo--64051,40749
7363Iwan Fals - Satu--27551,407483
7364Mannarino - Al Monte--30651,4040
7365Basta - Баста 5, Часть 1--21651,395816
7366Lulu Santos - Lulu Santos Toca + Lulu Ao Vivo--31851,3930
7367Kate Bush - Hounds of Love66651,3910
7368Juanita du Plessis - Toe Staan Die Wêreld Stil--33751,3881
7369Nik & Jay - Copenhagen Pop Cartel - EP--25051,3790
7370Various Artists - Serious Beats 80--18951,3770
7371Voltaj - Da vina pe VOLTAJ--52651,3627
7372Züri West - Göteborg--52051,3600
7373Various Artists - For the Love of Trance--11551,341237
7374Amon Amarth - Surtur Rising81451,3370
7375Travis - Everything at Once81151,303194
7376Olympic - Best of 43 Jasných Hitových Zpráv--55551,2983
7377Söhne Mannheims - ElyZion35951,2690
7378Katherine Jenkins - The 50 Greatest Romantic Pieces by ...--13751,2640
7379Various Artists - Voices: Simply the Best--20551,2380
7380ดา เอ็นโดรฟิน - On Da Way--89551,2310
7381Various Artists - Nassau Beach Club Ibiza 2015--12151,2310
7382Johnny Hallyday - Rester vivant77451,2240
7383Various Artists - More Music 8--36451,2090
7384Ben Harper & Ellen Harper - Childhood Home103751,2070
7385Marc Anthony - El Cantante--27251,2071
7386EXO - 12월의 기적 Miracles in December - EP51951,20611
7387Yanzi Sun - 克卜勒--81251,201214
7388Barbara Moleko - Bapsz--33851,1930
7389Rammstein - Reise, Reise--29851,18513
7390Various Artists - Germany's Next Topmodel - Best Catwal...116051,1830
7391Madness - Complete Madness--27651,1830
7392Various Artists - Hed Kandi 15 Years - The Signature Co...83151,1680
7393Dani Martín - Mi Teatro--18551,1570
7394Nas - Illmatic--22051,1531
7395Shapeshifter - Soulstice--50951,1480
7396Milow - Modern Heart83951,145586
7397Various Artists - 101 Power Ballads--55751,1250
7398Mads Langer - Reckless Twin--24151,118598
7399Juan Luis Guerra - Juan Luis Guerra y 440 : Grandes Exi...--31351,1188
7400Barão Vermelho - iCollection - Barão Vermelho--36251,1140
7401Lucinda Williams - The Ghosts of Highway 2093451,1100
7402Bigbang - The Oslo Bowl--27451,0930
7403Zedd - iTunes Session - EP17051,0870
7404Various Artists - Summer Eletrohits 2016--31251,0860
7405Joyous Celebration - Joyous Celebration, Vol. 20--26551,076299
7406Corinne Bailey Rae - The Heart Speaks in Whispers81451,0562
7407Icona Pop - Iconic - EP--33951,0540
7408Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Spring 2013--30151,0510
74092Pac - 2Pac: Greatest Hits--49651,0490
7410NF - Therapy Session73651,043246
7411Walking On Cars - Hand In Hand EP--51951,0430
7412Ezio Bosso - The 12th Room33951,0350
7413Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang 2014-2004136951,0320
7414Sıla - Vaveyla--61051,00931
7415Yüzyüzeyken Konuşuruz - Evdekilere Selam--43151,0080
7416Gaby Moreno - Posada--25950,99933
7417Kunz - Eifach so--34950,99357
7418Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures--62750,9670
7419Various Artists - Serious Beats 81--17550,9580
7420Daniel Johns - Aerial Love - EP--16550,9210
7421Mi Casa - Home Sweet Home--28950,9210
7422Jenifer - L'Amour & Moi--12050,9090
7423Sam Hunt - Between the Pines88350,9060
7424Various Artists - Zeca Apresenta - O Quintal do Pagodin...--33050,9060
7425D. Imman - Kumki--68250,8930
7426Jozef Van Wissem & SQÜRL - Only Lovers Left Alive--20950,8770
7427Creepy Nuts(R-指定&DJ松永) - たりないふたり - EP--15050,8570
7428John Newman - Love Me Again54550,8570
7429Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm Goin Down...82850,8530
7430Birds of Tokyo - Anchor - EP--12750,8420
7431FUNKY MONKEY BABYS - ファンキーモンキーベイビーズ4--19650,8370
7432Sammi Cheng - Touch Mi 鄭秀文世界巡迴演唱會--13950,83620
7433Amaral - Gato Negro Dragón Rojo--65750,8260
7434Various Artists - Step Up: All In76250,8170
7435ketsumeishi - ケツの嵐 ~夏BEST~--47850,811129
7436Various Artists - Back to Life19950,8100
7437Various Artists - Verdens Bedste Sommer--50450,8080
7438Various Artists - Hit's Summer 2015--35250,7950
7439Various Artists - Made in the 90s - Ministry of Sound--11650,7950
7440Ciao Italia ! - The Very Best Of Italian Pop Songs--54750,7920
7441Remady & Manu-L - The Original--56850,7730
7442León Larregui - Voluma--19650,772324
7443Ab-Soul - These Days...81350,7620
7444Iron Maiden - Fear of the Dark--26950,7600
7445Ólafur Arnalds & Alice Sara Ott - The Chopin Project92350,7560
7446Slot Machine - Time Machine : Best of Slot Machine--78050,75422
7447Mijares - Antología--70450,7500
7448Various Artists - Ö3 Greatest Hits, Vol. 55--19250,7500
7449Various Artists - MGP jr. 2011--19350,7380
7450Various Artists - Dancehall Reggae Anthems--17750,7370
7451Various Artists - Absolute Running 2014--64350,7220
7452Various Artits - BIG PAAARTYY IN THE EDM mixed by DJ FU...--22150,7190
7453Various Artists - Mentiras el Musical--38350,7170
7454Glee Cast - Glee: The Music Presents Glease77150,7160
7455The Pretty Reckless - Light Me Up--18950,7150
7456Silly Fools - Silly Fools Hits--111350,7080
7457Elton John - Rocket Man--21850,7060
7458Joaquín Sabina - Vinagre y Rosas--48450,70547
7459Sheena Ringo - Reimport - Ports and Harbors Bureau--12250,7010
7460Various Artists - Hed Kandi Apres House93050,6970
7461Johnny Madsen - Godt Nyt--25850,6810
7462Kenny Rogers - The Best of Kenny Rogers--50450,6701
7463Nelly Furtado - The Best of Nelly Furtado--17950,6660
7464Harris Jayaraj - Yennai Arindhaal--21950,65520
7465Potato - Best of Potato--105150,6530
7466Kodaline - The High Hopes EP--16150,65312
7467Jack Johnson - En Concert--33950,6400
7468Suvi Teräsniska - Pohjantuuli--56150,62911
7469Francesca Michielin - di20are--19050,624191
7470New & Jiew - New & Jiew Best Collection--96150,61834
7471Various Artists - Y Si Fueran Ellas19150,6160
7472Various Artists - これだけは覚えておきたい クラシックの名曲50選+モーツァルト特選20曲--57450,6150
7473Elisa - Soundtrack '96 - 06--42550,6070
7474Nephew - Roskilde 07.07.07--59450,60676
7475Miliki - A Mis Niños de Años--28150,6020
7476Various Artists - New York Melody--33450,6010
7477Madilyn Bailey - Muse Box--16050,5940
7478Liga - L.I.G.A--32450,5770
7479Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant114450,5500
7480Guy Garvey - Courting the Squall74150,5480
7481Bülent Ortaçgil & Teoman - Konser--39150,5320
7482Choir of Young Believers - This Is for the White In You...--18050,5190
7483Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon Collie and the Infinite Sadn...55950,5060
7484Raisa - Handmade--16350,484850
7485Various Artists - Sky Radio Zomer Hits--22850,4820
7486Shlomi Shaban - תרגיל בהתעוררות--156350,4720
7487Leonard Cohen - Can't Forget: A Souvenir of the Grand T...102050,4600
7488Pat Metheny - Kin72750,4580
7489ONUKA - ONUKA--31050,4500
7490Yuri - Mi Tributo al Festival - Zona Preferente--32750,4430
7491Various Artists & BBC Symphony Orchestra - 40 Most Beau...--64550,4200
7492The Cat Empire - Steal the Light32450,4090
7493Dido - Life for Rent--38150,4020
7494Israel Kamakawiwo'ole - Somewhere Over the Rainbow - Th...--25050,3940
7495Various Artists - The Chillout Session - Ministry of So...--13850,3920
7496Mario Barth - Männer sind bekloppt, aber sexy74850,3890
7497Slongs Dievanongs - Goeien Dag--34350,3860
7498Various Artists - Ramasjang Hits 3--45650,3700
7499Various Artists - Die ultimative Chartshow - Die erfolg...74950,3610
7500Various Artists - Kontor House of House - Winter Editio...125550,3370
7501Various Artists - Girls, Vol. 2: All Adventurous Women ...64750,3280
7502Sandaime J Soul Brothers from EXILE TRIBE - THE BEST / ...--29350,3220
7503Thomas Helmig - Past Forward--40750,31935
7504Bing Crosby - Bing Crosby: Christmas Classics74650,3180
7505Shihad - FVEY--12850,2740
7506JAY Z - The Blueprint 3--56950,2730
7507Good Charlotte - Cardiology--32450,2610
7508Various Artists - So Fresh: The Hits of Winter 2011--24650,2610
7509Alvaro Soler - Eterno Agosto--26550,26015
7510Various Artists - 101 Party Songs--22150,2430
75113 Doors Down - 3 Doors Down--26750,1970
7512Various Artists - UKF Dubstep 201346550,1970
7513Demet Akalın - Giderli 16--35150,18814
7514Shota Shimizu - MELODY--28750,1840
7515John Lennon - Power to the People - The Hits--33750,1830
7516Craig David - Craig David: Greatest Hits--17650,1620
7517Various Artists - Epoca de aur CLUB A--63850,1510
7518Halil Sezai - Ervah-ı Ezel--55350,13521
7519Nero - Between II Worlds72350,1220
7520Various Artists - So Fresh: Hits of Summer 2016 + Best ...--19050,1180
7521RubberBand - Easy--86250,1100
7522Nochnye Snaipery - выживут только влюблённые--23850,1040
7523Lucio Battisti - Le avventure di lucio battisti e mogol--30050,0960
7524Blaumut - El primer arbre del bosc--27750,091211
7525G-Unit - The Beauty of Independence - EP92350,0790
7526Roberto Carlos - Primera Fila65950,0590
7527Various Artists - Hed Kandi: Back to Disco133250,0520
7528Incubus - Trust Fall81350,0380
7529Rytmus - Kral--54050,0342
7530Glass Animals - ZABA18750,0280
7531Various Artists - HOUSE FLAVOR R&B ~Original Best~ Vol....--27250,0210
7532Various Artists - De Maxx - Long Player 29--28750,0200
7533Various Artists - Los Números 1 de Cadena 100--20450,0070